Por.BIBMenoRokKlubČas
149PUKLOVÁ Patrícia1986 sportTATRY.sk18:20,71
2412MIHOKOVA Timea1998 Bežecký klub Poprad18:48,99
357ONDRIJOVÁ Erika1974 MTC Vyšná Šebastová20:07,05
4404JORDOVA Timea2000 20:16,05
5189ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Ivana2000 Bežecký klub Poprad20:32,86
637HUDÁKOVÁ Andrea1993 Active Life Košice20:36,99
7117TATARKOVÁ Jana1985 21:08,69
83TUDEVDORJ Stela1976 Active life - Košice21:10,25
9433POMORSKÁ Katarína1991 21:13,52
10100KACZOROVA Karin1976 SportTatry.sk21:23,43
11153MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 Dyno Run BB21:36,02
124ŠERFELOVÁ Jiřina1964 ŠK ŠTRBA21:43,69
13129BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit Mierovka22:02,16
14407DOLINAKOVA Lenka1990 22:30,49
15427LOPATOVA Dominika1991 22:56,54
16104POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 Kežmarok23:12,60
1752ZÁVECKÁ Lenka1984 Road Runners23:18,10
1848SAXOVÁ Ľubica1976 23:53,82
19133BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Furkotka team Štrbské Pleso24:01,27
2033KOVÁČOVÁ Jana1972 BK Endorfin team24:25,36
21420ŠEBESTOVÁ Martina1988 24:28,02
22122TOMALOVÁ Jana1988 Podtatranské noviny24:31,85
23102GONDOVÁ Miriam1992 24:39,85
24436OLEÁROVÁ Viera1975 24:52,47
25439ŠOLTÝSOVÁ Janka1970 len tak24:57,29
26410FEDORČÁKOVÁ Petra1982 25:00,10
2718ŠTUNDOVÁ Lucia1984 ZŠ Kožuchová25:21,80
28432POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 25:28,24
29425BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 25:45,40
30442HALAJOVÁ Katarína1986 25:45,55
3124LOVIČOVÁ Miriam1977 26:01,29
32441GULOVÁ Andrea1985 26:01,44
339VERBOVSKÁ Maria1984 26:24,75
3480HLAVINOVÁ Renáta1991 26:33,16
35408MOSKÁLOVÁ Petra1984 26:34,25
3693ŠŤOVÍČKOVÁ Adriána1985 Lunys Team26:40,10
3781PASTORKOVA Michaela1977 26:55,88
38434DROPPOVÁ Dana1966 Lunys27:28,85
39452ŠMIGOVÁ Michaela1988 SRTG Michalovce27:48,74
4056BLASKOVA Michaela1989 27:50,75
41426VARGOVÁ Lenka1991 PretakaRys28:22,13
42446ŠLINSKÁ Katarína1984 Srtg Michalovce28:24,97
432JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta1986 Active Life Košice28:31,61
4496SMOLKOVÁ Lenka1977 ZŠ Mierová Svit28:42,50
45187VAVROVÁ Daniela1977 Ženský beh Žilina29:12,19
46448ŠVIKRUHOVÁ Alžbeta1976 29:19,30
47460LEVOCKA Zuzana1963 ŠK ŠTRBA29:20,44
48163BIROŠÍKOVÁ Jana1975 Endorfín team29:22,04
4959BINEKOVA Katarina1982 29:44,10
50123BOROVSKÁ Silvia1976 29:55,46
51417TAŠONIOVÁ Denisa1985 29:58,65
5274STRÁŽIKOVÁ Iveta1975 Cross training Levoča30:10,69
5386DUDEKOVA Monika1981 Lunys team30:19,40
54422MLYNÁRČIKOVÁ Jana1980 30:34,25
5576PUCHERTOVÁ Ildiko1956 Devínska kobyla:-)30:34,44
56188ANDRAŠČÍKOVA Zdenka1957 Tatranky31:23,27
57184VDOVJAKOVÁ Eva1962 Tatranky31:40,65
58465KACVINSKÁ Eva1956 Smižany33:06,21
59141KAMENČÍKOVÁ Zuzana1983 35:04,63
60142MASARYKOVÁ Michaela1989 35:04,77
35TÓTHOVÁ Janka1992 Active lifeDNF
61KIŠKAŠOVÁ Janka1990 DNF
83KAŇUKOVÁ Lívia1974 DNF
88KAŇUKOVÁ Nikola1995 DNF
159DEMEKOVÁ Beáta1953 NW-Running PrešovDNF
409GAJDOŠOVÁ Michaela1992 DNS
415GODULOVA Mária1988 DNS
421SELIGOVA Beata1964 PopradDNS
19DUBSKÁ Gabriela1990 Extreme Obstacle RunnersDNS
65VARGOVÁ Katka1977 LKVD DobšináDNS
77ŠTRBÁKOVÁ Adela1998 DNS
121MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské novinyDNS