Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)107HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry33:28,6900:00,00300
2M (2.)96BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Tri Tatry Triathlon Team35:24,6501:55,96270
3M40 (1.)23MEZEY Martin1983 PretekaRys36:48,5303:19,84250
4M40 (2.)114VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica38:01,8304:33,14245
5M40 (3.)73PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik38:23,7404:55,05240
6M40 (4.)106DŽERENGA Frantisek1974 Feri tim38:34,3005:05,61235
7M40 (5.)103JANÍČEK Ján1980 TJ Družba Smrečany Žiar39:00,0105:31,32230
8M (3.)102KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 39:12,8005:44,11225
9M (4.)20BAYER Martin1993 Spolok Horských Vodcov Vysoké Tatry40:04,8206:36,13220
10M (5.)21KRAVČÁK Filip2000 Pretekarys41:03,8607:35,17215
11M (6.)18KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 Gymnázium Dominika Tatarku Poprad, "Bilinky"41:30,5208:01,83210
12M40 (6.)49GAĽA Kristian1978 Apartmán Limba41:30,6708:01,98207
13M50 (1.)54HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit41:56,5108:27,82204
14M60 (1.)16KOSTAL Karol1963 Vysoke Tatry43:46,9910:18,30201
15M40 (7.)32ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Running a Fitness Pieniny44:09,2910:40,60198
16M40 (8.)50DINDOFFER René1980 44:27,2810:58,59195
17M40 (9.)55HVIZDOŠ Stanislav1979 Bike klub Lipa45:02,1211:33,43192
18M50 (2.)40BAŇANKA Jozef1971 Tatravagónka v pohybe45:22,4211:53,73189
19M60 (2.)66LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany45:34,2312:05,54186
20M (7.)115LESÁK Adam1992 Tri Tatry45:41,7712:13,08183
21M40 (10.)51GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV46:20,9012:52,21180
22M50 (3.)29VARGA Jozef1972 NW Running Zaborske47:32,6414:03,95177
23M40 (11.)60KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 nectel running team47:41,0814:12,39174
24M50 (4.)90NEUPAUER Michal1972 Lendak47:42,7014:14,01171
25M50 (5.)86VECEL Robert1972 Martin48:02,6214:33,93168
26M60 (3.)57KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE48:19,2914:50,60166
27M40 (12.)87ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 49:13,9915:45,30164
28M (8.)82ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 vikartovce49:27,5815:58,89162
29M40 (13.)34LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team50:33,0617:04,37160
30M60 (4.)2BOTHÁR Ivan1962 Zvolen50:40,0317:11,34158
31M40 (14.)118MIŠKUF Rastislav1975 ZVL AUTO, Prešov50:46,2417:17,55156
32M (9.)67MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV51:06,9917:38,30154
33M60 (5.)70NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu51:18,2417:49,55152
34M (10.)46DEJ Peter1984 Hlotka Team Púchov51:27,2917:58,60150
35M40 (15.)25PITONAK Michal1982 Spišská Belá51:52,0618:23,37148
36M40 (16.)19DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso52:36,1519:07,46146
37M40 (17.)61KORYTKO Dušan1977 HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka52:40,9119:12,22144
38M (11.)95VAŠČURA Martin1984 52:43,7019:15,01142
39M40 (18.)71ONDUŠ Miroslav1982 AC Michalovce53:08,9819:40,29140
40M60 (6.)112MADAJ Ľubomír1962 Ráztočno53:21,5319:52,84138
41M40 (19.)42BENKO Ján1980 Prešov53:50,0820:21,39136
42M50 (6.)28ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 NW-Rokycany54:45,2621:16,57134
43M60 (7.)89GURECKA Jozef1961 Spišská Stará Ves01:01:25,9727:57,28132
44M50 (7.)110JOKEL Miroslav1971 JollyRun PB01:08:32,8535:04,16130