Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)135ČTVRTNÍČEK Jakub1990 Galago.cz39:05,7900:00,00300
2M40 (1.)114VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica39:52,6400:46,85270
3M40 (2.)140JAWORSKI Zbigniew1977 MARAS team40:24,2501:18,46250
4M (2.)96BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Tri Tatry Triatlon41:05,5001:59,71245
5M40 (3.)23MEZEY Martin1983 Pretekarys41:19,8502:14,06240
6M (3.)151VÁRADY Kamil1984 mlynky42:18,7703:12,98235
7M50 (1.)161PORUBCAN Pavol1971 Jogging klub Dubnica / SUT team43:27,7204:21,93230
8M (4.)158DINŽÍK Viliam1987 Kolo Kopanic43:41,7504:35,96225
9M40 (4.)73PAŽITNÝ Jozef1983 TJ Spišský Štiavnik43:57,8104:52,02220
10M (5.)102KÖTELEŠ Juraj2007 44:33,1405:27,35215
11M (6.)137ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 GOČOVO44:49,9105:44,12210
12M50 (2.)149TOMEČEK Jaroslav1965 Maras team Prešov45:18,4106:12,62207
13F (1.)134BORBALA Lantos1988 Bükki Égbolt46:12,8307:07,04300
14F (2.)157POLAŠČÍKOVÁ Mirka1988 Klub bežcov Stropkov46:17,9807:12,19270
15M40 (5.)32ŠEDIVÝ Martin1982 Running a Fitness Pieniny46:20,2807:14,49204
16M (7.)148SISÁK Igor1986 Poprad46:50,3907:44,60201
17F (3.)138HORVÁTH Tímea1994 47:01,5607:55,77250
18M (8.)18KRUPIČKA Imrich2005 Gymnázium Dominika Tatarku Poprad, "Bilinky"47:03,9107:58,12198
19M40 (6.)106DŽERENGA Frantisek1974 Feri tim47:05,8908:00,10195
20M (9.)47ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 Gemerská Poloma47:37,5408:31,75192
21M50 (3.)54HRUŠKA Ján1971 AO Svit47:50,5408:44,75189
22M40 (7.)142KALAFUT Peter1975 Spišská Nová Ves48:21,2109:15,42186
23M40 (8.)155HNATKO Jaroslav1983 Klub bežcov Stropkov49:01,8009:56,01183
24M (10.)128KONKOĽ Dávid1996 AO Tatry49:31,0510:25,26180
25M (11.)164IMLEJ Adam2005 MARAS team49:45,5010:39,71177
26M40 (9.)51GALÁD Miloš1977 Pivári SNV49:54,0310:48,24174
27F (4.)93RAKYTOVA Tatiana1988 Tri Tatry Triatlon Team50:06,5411:00,75245
28M (12.)129PITEK Dávid1989 AO Tatry50:20,9311:15,14171
29M60 (1.)16KOŠŤÁL Karol1963 Vysoké Tatry50:28,4911:22,70168
30M50 (4.)117POMPURA Miroslav1964 Mmp Trans Pohorelá50:36,7511:30,96166
31M (13.)45CENTKO Martin1984 KBT SPIŠ51:45,3712:39,58164
32F40 (1.)162SULÍKOVÁ Katarína1980 OTSO Slovakia52:08,8913:03,10240
33M (14.)120TEREK Radoslav1997 KubejTeam/Pohorelá52:23,9013:18,11162
34M40 (10.)119BALINT Viktor1978 The Minions52:25,2213:19,43160
35F40 (2.)139IMRICHOVÁ Dagmar1977 52:49,0013:43,21235
36M50 (5.)40BAŇANKA Jozef1971 Tatravagónka v pohybe53:00,8713:55,08158
37M50 (6.)90NEUPAUER Michal1972 Lendak53:32,4314:26,64156
38F40 (3.)1MRÁZOVÁ Jurina1982 CrazyWoMan Active planet BB53:36,7914:31,00230
39M (15.)59KLIMA Ondrej1986 54:02,6314:56,84154
40M50 (7.)152ŽUGEC Ján1968 Bežecký klub Poprad54:09,4815:03,69152
41M50 (8.)144KIMÁK Jozef1969 Klub bežcov Stropkov54:23,4415:17,65150
42M (16.)147MÁTRAI Márk1987 SAC54:25,5215:19,73148
43M40 (11.)146MAROS Matus1980 Klub bezcov Stropkov54:46,6715:40,88146
44M60 (2.)66LUKČO Vladimír1962 Nováčany55:07,2116:01,42144
45M40 (12.)87ŽMIJOVSKÝ Jakub1975 55:26,3216:20,53142
46M40 (13.)44BUKŠÁR Ondrej1981 Telo Cvičňa Sp. N. Ves55:48,6116:42,82140
47M (17.)82ŠVAGERKO Pavol1993 Vikartovce55:48,9316:43,14138
48M (18.)4PETRILÁK Martin1990 55:58,3616:52,57136
49M50 (9.)86VECEL Robert1972 Martin56:02,9716:57,18134
50M40 (14.)34LOPUŠEK Martin1979 Kubachy Running Team56:04,5516:58,76132
51F (5.)91JURINYI Lenka1990 Športtatry56:36,5417:30,75225
52M50 (10.)41BAKÓ Jozef1970 ZŠ Ing. I. Kožucha, SNV57:38,5918:32,80130
53M (19.)67MINĎAŠ Michal1985 Pivári SNV57:55,3818:49,59128
54F (6.)126WAKSMUNDZKA Kinga1988 58:24,5419:18,75220
55M40 (15.)60KOLHÁNEK Norbert1977 59:12,0720:06,28126
56M60 (3.)2BOTHÁR Ivan1962 59:27,0020:21,21124
57F (7.)63KUBÍČKOVÁ Martina1990 Poprad59:37,8120:32,02215
58F50 (1.)11POPRACOVÁ Drahomíra1958 sporttatry.sk01:00:04,4220:58,63210
59F (8.)3PROŠKOVCOVÁ Martina1994 01:00:23,2121:17,42207
60M60 (4.)57KAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 NW-ZABORSKE01:00:26,7121:20,92122
61F (9.)111HUPKOVÁ Sandra1991 sportTATRY.sk01:00:32,7121:26,92204
62F50 (2.)79SULÍROVÁ Antónia1972 01:01:09,6122:03,82201
63M60 (5.)121KIČIN Vladimir1959 Spartan Liptovský Hradok01:01:21,0722:15,28120
64F40 (4.)78STEJSKALOVA Dagmar1979 Poprad01:01:37,2822:31,49198
65M60 (6.)70NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHu01:01:43,1922:37,40118
66M40 (16.)25PITOŇÁK Michal1982 Spišská Belá01:01:46,0922:40,30116
67F (10.)101ŽMIJOVSKÁ Sarah2010 Poprad01:02:16,8923:11,10195
68F40 (5.)69NEUMEISTROVÁ Martina1976 Poprad01:02:46,0223:40,23192
69F50 (3.)153ČERVEŇOVÁ Daniela1973 Bystrička01:03:29,8924:24,10189
70F (11.)13KUNOVÁ Mária1997 sportTatry.sk01:03:40,0524:34,26186
71M40 (17.)19DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štrbské Pleso01:04:50,8025:45,01115
72F (12.)80SURMÍKOVÁ Veronika1991 01:04:52,4025:46,61183
73F40 (6.)17HADBAVNA Miroslava1975 Vysoké Tatry01:05:07,3626:01,57180
74M40 (18.)160RUMLER Ivan1980 TATRAVGONKA V POHYBE01:05:20,9426:15,15114
75M (20.)125OGURČÁK Slavomír1989 There is no planet B01:07:32,0328:26,24113
76M40 (19.)154ROŽOK Miroslav1977 Vysoké Tatry01:08:44,5929:38,80112
77M40 (20.)136DEMČÁK Slavomir1977 Parchovany01:08:44,9729:39,18111
78M (21.)159RICHTER Vladimír2001 Spišská Belá01:09:45,6530:39,86110
79F50 (4.)6BOZOVA Danica1963 Bežecky klub Poprad01:10:25,4331:19,64177
80M50 (11.)8ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:19:36,3440:30,55109
M6010BALLEK Vladimír1959 TJ Slovan SkalitéRUN
F12LOPATOVA Dominika1991 sporttatry.skRUN
M20BAYER Martin1993 Spolok Horských Vodcov Vysoké TatryRUN
M22JURČO Michal1989 PretekarysRUN
F31ŠEDIVÁ Lucia1984 Running a Fitness PieninyRUN
F4065LIPTÁKOVÁ Natalia1980 RUN
F109HRIŇÁKOVÁ Dominika1995 LendakRUN
M40141JENDREJČÁK Radoslav1974 RUN
F50143KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 TeloCvičňa SNVRUN
M40145KLOUZAL Jan1979 PrahaRUN
M40150TURÓCZY Marián1980 Šakal cross teamRUN
M156KLIMA Ondrej1986 RUN
M60163NEUPAUER Ján1959 MajNeHuRUN