Cieľové video SPORKA Tomáš

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataVideo
1M (1.)93DUTKO Marek1984 Bkl Lipa06:10,6600:00,00
2MJ (1.)89MRÁZ Peter2002 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš06:13,3000:02,64
3M40 (1.)154MYDLIAR Miloš1976 MB - Liptov Team06:15,1100:04,45
4MJ (2.)88STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasná L. Mikuláš06:35,3100:24,65
5M (2.)146BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriváň Važec06:39,3800:28,72
6M60 (1.)94DUTKO Michal1955 Bike klub LIPA06:50,6000:39,94
7MJ (3.)144POLC Patrik2004 ŠK Kriváň Važec06:52,7200:42,06
8M40 (2.)75MELICH Ivan1975 TJ Tatran Hybe06:53,5700:42,91
9MJ (4.)82VRÁBEL Oliver2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry06:53,6500:42,99
10M40 (3.)95MICHALECH Branko1974 ŠKP B.Bystrica06:57,1300:46,47
11FJ (1.)97BACULÍKOVÁ Liliana2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica06:59,9100:49,25
12M40 (4.)123FELTOVIČ Ľubomír1978 Bike klub LIPA07:02,4800:51,82
13MJ (5.)107ŠKERDA Matúš2006 TJ Tatran Hybe07:04,2800:53,62
14FJ (2.)118CHUDÍKOVÁ Paulína2003 SportRysy CLUB07:07,3800:56,72
15MJ (6.)129PASTRNÁK Ľubomír2004 ŠK Štrba / Predajná07:09,1800:58,52
16FJ (3.)100RUSKOVÁ Vanesa2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica07:15,7601:05,10
17FJ (4.)99MICHALECHOVÁ Veronika2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica07:21,3401:10,68
18M40 (5.)60LENGYEL Stefan1972 Svit07:21,9801:11,32
19FJ (5.)102ŠKARVADOVÁ Nina2006 ŠKP B.Bystrica07:27,5801:16,92
20FJ (6.)101GARGULÁKOVÁ AlŽbeta2006 ŠKP B.Bystrica07:27,6801:17,02
21FJ (7.)119KOLEKOVÁ Lenka2004 SportRysy CLUB07:28,3301:17,67
22FJ (8.)143KLEINOVÁ Sofia2004 ŠK Kriváň Važec07:31,2701:20,61
23M40 (6.)78GONDA Pavol1973 TJ Tatran Hybe07:34,8501:24,19
24M50 (1.)92KALINA Martin1964 Prešov07:35,3201:24,66
25M (3.)163MRÁZ Dávid1998 Prešov07:42,7001:32,04
26MJ (7.)141KLEIN Tobiás2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec07:51,7601:41,10
27MJ (8.)104MELICH Lucas2006 TJ Tatran Hybe07:53,1001:42,44
28FJ (9.)81CHUDIKOVA Hana2005 TJ Vysoké Tatry07:55,9701:45,31
29FJ (10.)130GONDOVÁ Marina2004 TJ Tatran Hybe07:56,2201:45,56
30MJ (9.)105ŠUCHTÁR Kristián2006 TJ Tatran Hybe08:06,7501:56,09
31M50 (2.)156CVANIGA Ján1964 CK Energia Svit08:36,9002:26,24
32FJ (11.)98KÁNOVÁ Diana2005 ŠKP B.Bystrica08:39,7302:29,07
33FJ (12.)80POLORECKÁ Tímea2004 TJ Vysoké Tatry08:39,8802:29,22
34M50 (3.)61MARAS Ladislav1963 MARAS team08:41,4702:30,81
35FJ (13.)103STRAKOVÁ Michaela2007 ŠKP B.Bystrica08:44,4302:33,77
36F (1.)68KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Batizovce08:56,8202:46,16
37FJ (14.)117POLAKOVIČOVÁ Ema2004 SportRysy CLUB09:16,7703:06,11
38F40 (1.)59KRAVČÁKOVÁ Lucia1977 Vyšné Hágy09:23,8603:13,20
39FJ (15.)128KAŠPRÁKOVÁ Júlia2004 Šk Štrba09:24,2503:13,59
40FJ (16.)142JACKOVÁ Simona2006 ŠK Kriváň Važec09:24,4803:13,82
41FJ (17.)139JACKOVÁ Nina2009 ŠK Kriváň Važec09:25,7803:15,12
42F (2.)74ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Andrea1983 TJ Tatran Hybe09:28,9103:18,25
43F (3.)110MONDLOVÁ Dagmar1985 Brezno09:30,8103:20,15
44F40 (2.)76ŠKERDOVÁ Martina1977 TJ Tatran Hybe09:46,0503:35,39
45MJ (10.)140RENKO Dávid2007 ŠK Kriváň Važec09:55,2803:44,62
46F (4.)86SOMOGYIOVÁ Alexandra1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry09:57,0703:46,41
47F40 (3.)147KLEINOVÁ Martina1974 ŠK Kriváň Važec10:11,6004:00,94
48M40 (7.)137PASTRNÁK Peter1976 LK SLOVAN ŠTÔLA10:12,5604:01,90
49FJ (18.)131HABALOVA Eva2004 KLNO10:12,7804:02,12
50M40 (8.)40BROŠKO Marek1979 Poprad10:19,1804:08,52
51M40 (9.)84REPEĽ Peter1979 Košice10:21,1604:10,50
52FJ (19.)106ŠUCHTÁROVÁ Emma2009 TJ Tatran Hybe10:43,0204:32,36
53M60 (2.)165LUPTÁK Július1942 Šk Štrba10:43,1204:32,46
54FJ (20.)160BRIESTENSKÁ Tamara2009 KLNO11:03,1704:52,51
55M40 (10.)145JACKO Peter1979 ŠK Kriváň Važec11:08,9504:58,29
56M50 (4.)79ŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 Rokycany11:13,6605:03,00
57F40 (4.)132HABALOVA Eva1975 KLNO11:22,9705:12,31
58MJ (11.)148REPÁK Tristan2005 Košice11:29,0705:18,41
59FJ (21.)159BRIESTENSKÁ Veronika2006 KLNO11:40,1805:29,52
60M (4.)83ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad11:48,7905:38,13
61M60 (3.)70LÚČANSKÝ Dušan1949 SVET11:55,8305:45,17
62F50 (1.)54HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk12:02,8805:52,22
63F40 (5.)152KLEMENTOVÁ Slavomíra1970 12:33,0306:22,37
64F50 (2.)164NOVOTNÁ Darina1959 AC - Lokomotíva SNV12:46,0906:35,43
65M (5.)85ILLÉŠ Martin1998 Vranov nad Topľou13:02,2406:51,58
66F50 (3.)64LEVOCKA Zuzana1963 Šk Štrba13:07,1006:56,44
67F (5.)77MICHALIDESOVÁ Dana1980 TJ Tatran Hybe13:08,1206:57,46
68M40 (11.)161BRIESTENSKÝ Dušan1978 KLNO13:17,8107:07,15
69FJ (22.)335HABALOVÁ Ivana2010 KLNO13:30,2407:19,58
70M (6.)153HABALA Ivan1980 KLNO13:31,0307:20,37
71F50 (4.)121CHOVANOVÁ Otilia1962 Banská Bystrica13:35,2507:24,59
72F40 (6.)55GAVALIEROVÁ Zuzana1976 Štrba13:39,1107:28,45
73M60 (4.)58GREGUŠ Dušan1954 Nordic Walking Ružomberok13:48,7907:38,13
74F (6.)63CHOVANOVÁ Lucia1993 Banská Bystrica13:51,5407:40,88
75M60 (5.)73KAŠICKÝ Rudolf1958 Poprad14:04,7907:54,13
76M (7.)67SPORKA Tomáš1987 Martin14:12,8208:02,16
77MJ (12.)65RINGER Oliver1999 MARAS team14:20,8208:10,16
78M50 (5.)56GAVALIER Rastislav1969 Štrba14:22,7308:12,07
79M40 (12.)62ŠEFARA Tomáš1977 ATU Košice15:28,4809:17,82
80M60 (6.)72ROHEL Miroslav1947 ChC Brno16:23,2110:12,55
81F50 (5.)158ROTHOVÁ Iveta1962 19:22,1713:11,51
82M60 (7.)133POLOVKA Frantisek1953 elbatizpolo21:37,2415:26,58
83M60 (8.)87BOJŇANSKÝ Augustín1955 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry22:55,2116:44,55
84F40 (7.)71POLLÁKOVÁ Denisa1973 Deltaklub Košice29:52,7523:42,09
85F40 (8.)69SLADKÁ Lívia1975 Deltaklub Košice29:52,9023:42,24
M5066ZORIČÁK Jozef1968 AV ŽdiarDNS
MJ57GAVALIER Rastislav1999 ŠtrbaDNS
F122TVAROŽNÁ Ivana1986 FaboryDNS
FJ91BRUŇOVÁ Lenka2000 KBL Jasná L. MikulášDNS
FJ150MAZALOVÁ Adela2006 ŠKPBBDNS
FJ149MAZALOVÁ Eliška2004 ŠKP BBDNS
FJ90MOLNÁROVÁ Eliška2006 KBL Jasná L. MikulášDNS

Športový klub Štrba

Hlavná 188
05938 Štrba
http://www.skstrba.sk
Kontaktovať organizátora

Štrbské bežky 2019

Beh na lyžiach - 2 km voľne s hromadným štartom