Vybrať preteky

Malý pieninský maratón - 18 km

BIBKat.MenoNar.KlubŠtátPrez. Úhrada
31MMARAS Ladislav1963 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
32MJEŽÍK Maroš1974 MPoprad SVKNieOK
33FLORENČÍKOVÁ Lucia1984 F SVKNieOK
34MKOPERDÁK Marek1977 MSpišská Nová Ves SVKNieOK
35MFLAŠKA Zdenek1972 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
36MLANG Tomáš1987 MAL photography SVKNieOK
37FLANGOVÁ Anna1985 FAL photography SVKNieOK
38FKRAJŇÁKOVÁ Katarína1967 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
39FHLINKOVÁ Monika1975 FMUFUZA SVKNieOK
40FĎATEĽOVÁ Janka1976 FKežmarok SVKNieOK
41MIVANOV Juraj1983 MSigord SVKNieOK
42FHARHOVSKÁ Tatiana1976 FLunys team Poprad SVKNieOK
43FRAKACKÁ Andrea1974 FActive life SVKNieOK
44MADAMEČKO Róbert1981 MSvidník SVKNieOK
45FČONKOVÁ Simona1987 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
46MLUKÁČ Peter1956 MKošice SVKNieOK
47MČALFA Miloš1963 MKošice SVKNieOK
48FČALFOVÁ Simona1994 FKošice SVKNieOK
49FŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 FPoprad SVKNieOK
50FPOTANKOVÁ Anna1986 FPruRun Moldava SVKNieOK
51FVIDOVÁ Katarína1976 FVidkat SVKNieOK
52MVIDA Andrej1971 MTuristický klub JAMP SVKNieOK
53MKURUC Marek1976 MPowerfit Podolínec SVKNieOK
54FVRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 FHONEY FOREVER SVKNieOK
55FDŽUBEROVÁ Marianna1974 FŠemša v pohybe SVKNieOK
56FBIRKNEROVÁ Adriana1969 FPrešov SVKNieOK
57MNIZNER Marián1968 MBratislava SVKNieOK
58FNIZNEROVÁ Eva1971 FGo Create Performanc... SVKNieOK
59MKOTRADY Vladimir1997 MLevoča SVKNieOK
60FŠMELKOVÁ Zuzana1967 FŠemša v pohybe SVKNieOK
61FMICHALIKOVÁ Maja1986 FSabinov SVKNieOK
62MMICHALIK Peter1988 MSabinov SVKNieOK
63MGARGALOVIČ Jozef1981 MSabinov SVKNieOK
64MGARGALOVIČ Ján1983 MSabinov SVKNieOK
65MLUCKÝ Pavol1984 MPoprad SVKNieOK
66FKOKORUĎOVÁ Jana1977 FPoprad SVKNieOK
67FDIOSZEGIOVÁ Hilda1963 FŠemša SVKNieOK
68FKRIVONAKOVÁ Zuzana1979 FStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
69MMARTANCIK Pali1980 MSpisska Stara Ves SVKNieOK
69MMARTANČÍK Pavol1980 MSpišská Stará Ves SVKNieOK
70FBORONOVÁ Lucia1980 F SVKNieOK
71FŠPIRENGOVÁ Veronika1981 FSC Road Runners SVKNieOK
72FKLEINOVÁ Gabriela1973 FSabinov SVKNieOK
73FKLEINOVÁ Lea1998 FSabinov SVKNieOK
74FPARÍŽEKOVÁ Zuzana1981 FStary gympel SVKNieOK
75FORJABINCOVÁ Ingrid1974 FStary gympel Poprad SVKNieOK
76MJARABINSKÝ Jaroslav1973 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
77MČIŽMÁR Marek1978 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
78MJAKUBČÍK Stanislav1974 MŽilina SVKNieOK
79FIHNATOVÁ Monika1967 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
80FVOJCOVIČOVÁ Martina1989 FPrešov SVKNieOK
81MFIC Ján1985 MKošice SVKNieOK
82MFECÍK Marek1992 MMaratónsky klub Koši... SVKNieOK
83MLUKÁČ Karol1962 MMaratónsky klub Koši... SVKNieOK
84MŽUGEC Štefan1960 MBežecky klub Poprad SVKNieOK
85MSTAVROVSKÝ Vladimír1979 MVinné SVKNieOK
86MMAJERNÍK Milan1970 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
87MKRAJŇAK Ladislav1965 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
88MKOSTKA Martin1979 Mpilatesrehab SVKNieOK
89MBARTKO Martin1976 MNW-Running Prešov SVKNieOK
90MVONDERČÍK Michal1982 MSpartanMove SVKNieOK
91MSTAŠÁK Rastislav1980 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
92FPUZOVÁ Marta1977 FKošice SVKNieOK
93FVELESOVÁ Tatiana1965 FJaklovce SVKNieOK
94MPEKÁR Radoslav1979 MEurokofis SVKNieOK
96FVELESOVÁ Katarína1992 FJaklovce SVKNieOK
97MUDZIELA Tomasz1978 MNowy Targ POLNieOK
98FŠTOSELOVÁ Michaela1975 F SVKNieOK
99MŠAK Daniel1984 MHK Vabec SVKNieOK
100MTOMUS Ján1979 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
101FKROMKOVÁ Monika1975 FPoprad SVKNieOK
102MGEMZA Tomáš1988 MHERE TO WIN SVKNieOK
104FMLYNARČIKOVÁ Jana1989 F SVKNieOK
105MBALÁŽ Peter1983 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
106MMRÁZ František1955 MDyno Banská Bystrica SVKNieOK
107MLAPŠANSKÝ Viktor1965 MNW-RUNNING Stará Ľub... SVKNieOK
108MČOPJAN Ľubomír1981 MKošice SVKNieOK
109FOBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 FNordic Walking Runni... SVKNieOK
110MFABIAN Jozef1960 MNordic Walking Runni... SVKNieOK
111MKOPČÁK Jaroslav1956 MWeldex Prešov SVKNieOK
112MNOVOTNÝ Slavko1954 MWeldex Prešov SVKNieOK
113MSTANKOVEN Ľuboš1980 MBOLSIUS candles SVKNieOK
114MOLEJÁR Tomáš1981 MRovinka SVKNieOK
115FOLEJAROVÁ Alena1983 FRovinka SVKNieOK
116MSÝKORA Daniel1977 Mkondicnytrener.com SVKNieOK
117MSITÁR Pavol1986 M SVKNieOK
118FČURNÁ Zuzana1976 FTJ Baník Horka SVKNieOK
119MNEUPAUER Ján1959 MMajNeHu SVKNieOK
120MGREGA Jozef1969 MKošice SVKNieOK
121MOBUŠEK Jozef1972 MDM fans SVKNieOK
122MKALINA Vladmír1963 MPrešov SVKNieOK
123MUHRÍN Imrich1967 MKošice SVKNieOK
124FSELIGOVÁ Nora1977 FIT Girls SVKNieOK
125MOROLÍN Pavol1995 MRaidLight/ BK Poprad SVKNieOK
126FHANEČÁKOVÁ Kristína1986 FPodolinec SVKNieOK
127MHONIŠEK Daniel1985 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
128MNEMERGUT Patrik1993 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
129FBAHURINSKÁ Mária1984 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
130MJANIGA Ondrej1981 MRažňany SVKNieOK
131MPAVLINSKÝ Jaroslav1973 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
132FSOĽAROVÁ Emília1970 FLunys SVKNieOK
133MKOŽUŠKANIČ Štefan1981 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
134FKOŽUŠKANIČOVÁ Lúcia1981 FStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
135MJENDRICHOVSKÝ Jaroslav1987 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
136MPENXA Frantisek1984 M SVKNieOK
137FHUMEŇANSKÁ Marta1967 FOBS Prešov SVKNieOK
138MČISÁR Peter1964 MKST Vojkovce SVKNieOK
139MPERCEL Vladimír1951 MTJ Baník Hôrka SVKNieOK
140MŠEDIVÝ Jaroslav1956 MTJ-Baník Hôrka SVKNieOK
141FHRABOVECKÁ Barbora1985 FKošice SVKNieOK
142MREDAJ Ivan1982 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
144MPIVARNÍK Peter1988 MKošice SVKNieOK
145MZBUŠKA Martin1991 MForbasy SVKNieOK
146FREISZOVÁ Eva1983 FIT Girls SVKNieOK
147MLÖRINC Jozef1982 Mo5 BK Furča - Košice SVKNieOK
148MMIHOK Imrich1954 Mo5 BK Furča - Košice SVKNieOK
149FLACKOVÁ Jana1987 FRun for Fun SVKNieOK
150MŠVARC Roman1974 MSport Rysy Poprad SVKNieOK
151MLEYSEK Bohuš1970 MInfinity Liptovská T... SVKNieOK
152MVANEČKO Martin1991 MTJ Baník Hôrka / Pre... SVKNieOK
153MŠTETÁK Jozef1976 MSebedražie SVKNieOK
154FDOMÁNKOVÁ Michala1984 FŽilina SVKNieOK
155MDOMÁNEK Ivan1975 MŽilina SVKNieOK
157MVASILÍK Jozef1973 MTuron's Ružbachy SVKNieOK
158MŠVEJKOVSKÝ Jaroslav1961 MRevúca SVKNieOK
159MKOVAĽ Juraj1959 MKordiky SVKNieOK
160FKOVAĽOVÁ Zuzana1963 FBanská Bystrica SVKNieOK
161MRUS Roman1990 MSvetielko Nádeje SVKNieOK
162MJACKO Ľubomír1974 MLipany SVKNieOK
163MŠAŠŠ Dušan1985 MKoromľa SVKNieOK
164MKRABÁČ Karol1965 MPre Kvetinku SVKNieOK
165MMAČUGA Jozef1987 MBK Jakubany SVKNieOK
166FZELINOVÁ Andrea1983 FMŠK Kežmarok SVKNieOK
167FFIGLÁROVÁ Vladimíra1986 F SVKNieOK
168MSIVUĽKA Martin1979 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
169MVRONČ Jozef1960 MEnergo Control s.r.o... SVKNieOK
170MĎURČANSKÝ Dalibor1977 MEnergo Control s.r.o... SVKNieOK
171MVARGA Jozef1972 MNW Running Záborské SVKNieOK
172MKUNDIS Slavo1974 MMarathon BB team SVKNieOK
173FKUNDISOVÁ Jarka1974 FKošice SVKNieOK
174FVAŠKOVÁ Danka1972 FSpider Porúbka SVKNieOK
175MANTONI Mário1976 MLehotra SVKNieOK
176FLOPATOVÁ Dominika1991 FPoprad SVKNieOK
177MPORĘBA Jacek1971 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
178FSAMBORSKÁ Anna1974 FVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
179MSZEWCZYK Rafał1977 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
180MTOMASIAK Ján1972 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
181MTOMASIAK Marek1967 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
182MJAWORSKI Krzysztof1980 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
183MDZIEDZIAK Marek1965 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
184FPAŁUZEWICZ Ewa1969 FVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
185MTULEJA Łukasz1977 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
186MPIWOWARCZYK Marcin1975 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
187MBARAN Štefan1973 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
188MŁĘKAWSKI Czesław1963 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
188MŁĘKAWSKI Czesław1963 MVisegrad Maraton Ryt... POLNieOK
189FLUPTÁKOVÁ Ingrid1982 FKošice SVKNieOK
190MPUDLÁK Karol1986 MAK Pudlák SVKNieOK
191MŠULEJ Matúš1978 MChocoland Slovensko SVKNieOK
192FHAJKOVÁ Petra1980 FPoprad SVKNieOK
193MMIŠINA Daniel1988 M SVKNieOK
194MKUBEJ Tomáš1992 MSMZ Jelšava SVKNieOK
195FKARTUŠKOVÁ Zuzana1968 FSpišská Nová Ves SVKNieOK
196FKANDRÁČOVÁ Bronislava1978 FOR HaZZ Stará Ľubovň... SVKNieOK
197FGERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína1981 FPoprad SVKNieOK
198MGERÉNYI Richard1967 Mfotogerenyi.sk SVKNieOK
199MKLAUSMAN Miroslav1962 MDobšiná SVKNieOK
200MSTRAUSZ Patrik2000 MSRTG Košice SVKNieOK
201MTEKELY Jaroslav1949 MSpišská Nová Ves SVKNieOK
202MZELENÝ František1961 MPoprad SVKNieOK
203MGARGALOVIČ Marián1980 MSabinov SVKNieOK
204MJANČUŠKA Martin1979 MŠK Kriváň Liptovská ... SVKNieOK
205MSVISTÁK Mário1976 MBežecký klub Poprad SVKNieOK
206MLAVRÍK Julián1960 MBežecký klub Poprad SVKNieOK
207MTOMKO Ľuboš1982 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
208MBELÁK Vladimír1970 MTatranská Štrba SVKNieOK
209FCMOREJOVÁ Božena1987 FHarakovce SVKNieOK
210MŠOLTÉS Jozef1966 MOcu Rokycany SVKNieOK
211MPetro Tomáš1989 M SVKNieOK
212MHOLĆÍK Miroslav1983 MMyjava SVKNieOK
213FLUTERÁNOVÁ Zuzana1977 FVranov nad Topľou SVKNieOK
214FRÁKOCIOVÁ Jana1982 FVranov nad Topľou SVKNieOK
215MHOLÍK Marek1979 MTJ Mier Kamienka SVKNieOK
216MOGURĆÁK Lukáš1994 MStará Ľubovňa SVKNieOK
217MUjlaky Martin1986 MJakaski SVKNieOK
218MROZMUŠ Karol1987 MČervený Kláštor SVKNieOK
219MBolcár Andrej1998 MAK Elán Kežmarok SVKNieOK
220MKAKAŠČÍK Jozef1959 MNW Záborské SVKNieOK
221MMARKO Marián1972 MPrešov SVKNieOK
222MVIEST Lubor1962 MWarszava POLNieOK
223MDLUGOŠ Maroš1979 MTvarožmá SVKNieOK
224MGRYNKIEWICZ Jadwiga1970 MMT SportTeam POLNieOK
225MTOKARCYYK Marek1962 MMT SportTeam POLNieOK
226MFEDOR Ondrej1969 MPrešov SVKNieOK
227MKUNDRÁČIK Miroslav1985 MMARAS team SVKNieOK
MKERUL František1962 MPrešov SVKNieOK
FŠEPEĽÁKOVÁ Lucia1985 FMARAS team SVKNieOK
MKROMKA Stanislav1972 M SVKNieOK
MTOMEČKO Jozef1953 MNW-Running Prešov SVKNieOK
Spolu: 199 Muži: 134 Ženy: 65 SVK: 182 POL: 17

MALÝ PIENINSKÝ MARATÓN, o.z.

Poľská 13
064 01 Stará Ľubovňa
Kontaktovať organizátora

Malý pieninský maratón 2019

Malý pieninský maratón - 18 km