Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
5
A
(5.)
14
MOCKOVČIAK Marek
M 1978
VÚ 1007 Prešov
00:37:16
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
6
B
(1.)
13
VARGA Jozef
M 1972
Senátor Prešov
00:38:40
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
7
A
(6.)
38
DEČO Michal
M 1986
Košice
00:38:46
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
8
B
(2.)
1
HORNÝ Vlastimil
M 1971
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:39:02
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
9
B
(3.)
16
ŠTEFANIŠIN Jozef
M 1969
Breznica
00:39:10
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
10
C
(1.)
24
SCIRANKO Jozef
M 1961
BK Steel Košice
00:39:13
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
11
A
(7.)
41
KUČERA Cyprián
M 1981
Levoča
00:39:40
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
12
B
(4.)
23
FELONG Peter
M 1973
BK Štart Levoča
00:40:11
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
13
C
(2.)
15
HRUŠOVSKÝ Milan
M 1957
ŠK STEZ Spišská Nová Ves
00:40:20
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
14
A
(8.)
46
KOPČÍK Alexander
M 1974
ALL 4 run Košice
00:40:27
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
15
B
(5.)
21
AMBRÓZ Jozef
M 1967
Obec Vikartovce
00:41:06
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
16
B
(6.)
7
BUKOVIČ Norbert
M 1970
Nika WRC Rožňava
00:41:07
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
17
C
(3.)
31
MAĽÁK Štefan
M 1962
Olcnava
00:41:54
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
18
A
(9.)
10
FRANKOVIČ Martin
M 1975
Chrasť nad Hornádom
00:41:59
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
19
A
(10.)
39
DEČO Richard
M 1988
O5 BK Furča Košice
00:42:14
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
20
A
(11.)
43
ZORIČÁK Dávid
M 1993
Levoča
00:42:53
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
21
B
(7.)
8
VEĽKÝ Vladimír
M 1967
Novoveská Huta
00:43:12
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
22
A
(12.)
52
RATAJ Adam
M 1979
Kežmarok
00:43:34
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
23
A
(13.)
69
MOLČAN Martin
M 1976
TJ Odboj Kurov
00:43:40
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
24
A
(14.)
2
DRÁBIK Roman
M 1980
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:43:44
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
25
A
(15.)
42
ZORIČÁK Peter
M 1983
Levoča
00:45:28
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
26
D
(1.)
34
HORNÝ Jaroslav
M 1947
BK Steel Košice
00:45:39
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
27
D
(2.)
29
BAČÍK Peter
M 1953
O5 BK Furča Košice
00:45:54
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
28
B
(8.)
27
BIGOŠ Marián
M 1972
Sp. Nová Ves
00:45:58
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
29
C
(4.)
35
SEMANKO František
M 1957
BK Steel Košice
00:46:09
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
30
A
(16.)
19
WÁGNER Richard
M 1996
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:46:23
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
31
A
(17.)
17
FARKAŠ Peter
M 1983
Jastrabie pri Michalovciach
00:46:27
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
32
D
(3.)
6
KOZÁK Ondrej
M 1946
Spišská Nová Ves
00:46:58
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
33
F
(1.)
30
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
F 1957
Tube City IMS Košice
00:47:30
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
34
E
(1.)
47
ŠČURKOVÁ Radka
F 1989
Krompachy
00:48:07
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
35
A
(18.)
50
KUČERA Alexander
M 1987
Levoča
00:48:09
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
36
A
(19.)
49
POMPÁŠ Matúš
M 1986
Levoča
00:48:11
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
37
F
(2.)
28
SEMANOVÁ Zlatka
F 1958
O5 BK Furča Košice
00:49:14
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
37
D
(4.)
36
POLÁK Peter
M 1948
Buc team Košice
00:49:14
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
39
B
(9.)
53
SOĽANA Slavomír
M 1972
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:49:36
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
40
B
(10.)
22
JAMNICKÝ Gejza
M 1964
BK Sp. Teplica
00:49:42
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
41
E
(2.)
18
KOVALÍKOVÁ Lenka
F 1987
Košice
00:49:47
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
42
B
(11.)
32
ČISÁR Peter
M 1964
Vojkovce
00:50:38
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
43
A
(20.)
11
POLÁČEK Jozef
M 1985
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:51:27
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
44
B
(12.)
48
TRNKA Ján
M 1972
Levoča
00:51:29
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
45
E
(3.)
51
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
F 1986
Levoča
00:51:32
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
46
F
(3.)
33
HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta
F 1967
Ovčie
00:51:54
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
47
E
(4.)
5
CARTER Katarína
F 1978
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:54:35
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
47
A
(21.)
37
KOROTVIČKA Pavel
M 1976
BK Steel Košice
00:54:35
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
49
B
(13.)
73
ČOP Róbert
M 1973
Prešov
00:54:38
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
50
A
(22.)
40
MOLČAN Erik
M 1988
Jablonov
00:56:55
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
51
A
(23.)
26
MIKLUŠ Marián
M 1975
Košice
00:58:30
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
52
E
(5.)
44
GADUŠOVÁ Ľudmila
F 1978
Levoča
01:03:12
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
52
A
(24.)
45
GADUŠ Roman
M 1983
Levoča
01:03:12
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
54
D
(5.)
3
PERCEL Vladimír
M 1951
Baník Hôrka
01:03:15
Malý štrbský maratón - 36. ročník
07.07.2013
160
M60
(12.)
16
Šulej Matej
M 1950
Veľká Lomnica
03:04:20,0
Malý štrbský maratón - 36. ročník
07.07.2013
173
M
(61.)
190
Krojer Ján
M 1980
Štrba
03:56:16,3
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
1
MA
(1.)
188
HÝL Lukáš
M 1990
Malatiná
00:48:52
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
2
MA
(2.)
135
ĎURMEK Ján
M 1978
00:48:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
3
MB
(1.)
267
MADAJ Milan
M 1970
James Bobrovec
00:49:10
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
4
MA
(3.)
306
GAZDARICA Tomáš
M 1976
Malino Skialp team
00:51:24
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
5
MB
(2.)
186
JURČÍK Ján
M 1968
KKM Čadca
00:51:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
6
MA
(4.)
254
SITÁRIK Dávid
M 1993
AK Svetlošák BB
00:52:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
7
MA
(5.)
168
JEZIERSKI Kamil
M 1980
KKB Dystans Kraków
00:52:30
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
8
MB
(3.)
167
POCKĽAN Ján
M 1973
ŠK Hrachovo
00:52:32
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
9
MA
(6.)
183
ULFIK Rafał
M 1987
RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
00:53:07
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
10
MA
(7.)
176
KUBEJ Tomáš
M 1992
ŠK KU Ružomberok
00:53:30
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
11
MC
(1.)
299
PÁLENÍK Ervín
M 1962
Nona Trenčín
00:54:21
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
12
MA
(8.)
231
TRIZNA Lukáš
M 1985
James Bobrovec
00:54:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
13
MC
(2.)
195
OTEPKA Igor
M 1963
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:55:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
14
MA
(9.)
257
VOLNÁR Peter
M 1988
00:55:11
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
15
MA
(10.)
134
KAIS Martin
M 1992
TJ Višňové
00:55:47
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
16
MB
(4.)
279
FURÁR Milan
M 1970
Nitra
00:55:49
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
17
FE
(1.)
177
WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika
F 1986
RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
00:55:50
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
18
MA
(11.)
142
BRNČAL Pavel
M 1976
Malinô SkiAlp Team
00:55:52
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
19
MA
(12.)
265
ZIOLKOWSKI Leszek
M 1985
Knurów
00:56:13
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
20
MB
(5.)
166
JUROŠ Ľubomír
M 1970
Chata Jarabá
00:56:28
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
21
MA
(13.)
296
VALUCH Matej
M 1987
Dubnica n/V
00:56:47
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
22
MA
(14.)
118
DVORŠTIAK Samuel
M 1993
TEAS
00:57:06
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
23
MB
(6.)
101
MACHAJ Jozef
M 1973
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:12
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
24
MA
(15.)
105
KUDLA Vladimír
M 1981
Trenčín
00:57:37
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
25
MA
(16.)
216
KOZÁČIK Marek
M 1982
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
26
MA
(17.)
218
HERDA Matej
M 1984
James DK
00:57:39
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
27
MA
(18.)
4
PISARČÍK Milan
M 1975
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:53
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
28
MC
(3.)
222
PRAMUK Ondrej
M 1960
All of top Martin
00:57:55
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
29
MB
(7.)
288
MIKUŠTIAK Martin
M 1973
HK Tatrin RBK
00:58:04
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
30
MB
(8.)
240
LITVAJ Pavol
M 1964
BS Tatran Turany
00:58:17
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
31
MA
(19.)
250
BANÁŠ Jaroslav
M 1978
Malino Skialp team
00:58:32
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
32
MC
(4.)
2
GEBURA Miki
M 1955
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:58:33
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
33
MA
(20.)
103
KALISKÝ Jakub
M 1985
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:58:43
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
34
MA
(21.)
205
PODSTRELENÝ Marek
M 1983
Meteor Dolný Kubín
00:58:54
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
35
MA
(22.)
255
LOPUŠNÝ Matúš
M 1985
00:59:02
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
36
MJ
(1.)
111
LAŠTÍK Lukáš
M 1994
Om Drakar
00:59:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
37
MA
(23.)
264
MLYNARZ Kamil
M 1990
SKB Krasnik
00:59:05
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
38
MA
(24.)
193
FLOREK Peter
M 1982
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:59:07
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
39
MB
(9.)
258
STYK Milan
M 1964
00:59:19
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
40
MJ
(2.)
124
PAVLÍČEK Filip
M 1994
Malinô SkiAlp Team
00:59:40
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
41
MB
(10.)
121
MALÍČEK Ján
M 1966
MALCO Myjava
00:59:42
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
42
MJ
(3.)
203
REHÁK Patrik
M 1994
Trstená
00:59:44
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
43
MJ
(4.)
294
HANULÍK Ján
M 1995
Bytča
00:59:55
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
44
MC
(5.)
262
VRÁBEL Mikuláš
M 1959
MSK Vranov nad Toplov
00:59:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
45
MB
(11.)
251
SITÁRI Peter
M 1968
KB Breza
00:59:58
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
46
MA
(25.)
217
BARTOŇ Martin
M 1974
Vetroplach magazin SK
00:59:59
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
47
MA
(26.)
141
PIECHOČÁK Roman
M 1983
Malinô SkiAlp Team
01:00:15
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
48
MA
(27.)
276
PIALA Ján
M 1992
Maratón klub Rajec
01:00:24
Zobrazené: 101401 - 101500 z 104600
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 1015 z 1046
<<
<
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
>
>>