Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
33
F
(1.)
30
TISZOVÁ Alžbeta
F 1957
Tube City IMS Košice
00:47:30
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
34
E
(1.)
47
ŠČURKOVÁ Radka
F 1989
Krompachy
00:48:07
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
35
A
(18.)
50
KUČERA Alexander
M 1987
Levoča
00:48:09
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
36
A
(19.)
49
POMPÁŠ Matúš
M 1986
Levoča
00:48:11
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
37
F
(2.)
28
SEMANOVÁ Zlatka
F 1958
O5 BK Furča Košice
00:49:14
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
37
D
(4.)
36
POLÁK Peter
M 1948
Buc team Košice
00:49:14
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
39
B
(9.)
53
SOĽANA Slavomír
M 1972
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:49:36
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
40
B
(10.)
22
JAMNICKÝ Gejza
M 1964
BK Sp. Teplica
00:49:42
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
41
E
(2.)
18
KOVALÍKOVÁ Lenka
F 1987
Košice
00:49:47
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
42
B
(11.)
32
ČISÁR Peter
M 1964
Vojkovce
00:50:38
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
43
A
(20.)
11
POLÁČEK Jozef
M 1985
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:51:27
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
44
B
(12.)
48
TRNKA Ján
M 1972
Levoča
00:51:29
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
45
E
(3.)
51
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
F 1986
Levoča
00:51:32
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
46
F
(3.)
33
HUMEŇANSKÁ Marta
F 1967
Ovčie
00:51:54
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
47
E
(4.)
5
CARTER Katarína
F 1978
Obec Spišský Hrhov
00:54:35
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
47
A
(21.)
37
KOROTVIČKA Pavel
M 1976
BK Steel Košice
00:54:35
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
49
B
(13.)
73
ČOP Róbert
M 1973
Prešov
00:54:38
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
50
A
(22.)
40
MOLČAN Erik
M 1988
Jablonov
00:56:55
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
51
A
(23.)
26
MIKLUŠ Marián
M 1975
Košice
00:58:30
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
52
E
(5.)
44
GADUŠOVÁ Ľudmila
F 1978
Levoča
01:03:12
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
52
A
(24.)
45
GADUŠ Roman
M 1983
Levoča
01:03:12
Harhovská desiatka
24.08.2013
54
D
(5.)
3
PERCEL Vladimír
M 1951
Baník Hôrka
01:03:15
Malý štrbský maratón - 36. ročník
07.07.2013
160
M60
(12.)
16
Šulej Matej
M 1950
Veľká Lomnica
03:04:20,0
Malý štrbský maratón - 36. ročník
07.07.2013
173
M
(61.)
190
Krojer Ján
M 1980
Štrba
03:56:16,3
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
1
MA
(1.)
188
HÝL Lukáš
M 1990
Malatiná
00:48:52
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
2
MA
(2.)
135
ĎURMEK Ján
M 1978
00:48:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
3
MB
(1.)
267
MADAJ Milan
M 1970
James Bobrovec
00:49:10
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
4
MA
(3.)
306
GAZDARICA Tomáš
M 1976
Malino Skialp team
00:51:24
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
5
MB
(2.)
186
JURČÍK Ján
M 1968
KKM Čadca
00:51:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
6
MA
(4.)
254
SITÁRIK Dávid
M 1993
AK Svetlošák BB
00:52:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
7
MA
(5.)
168
JEZIERSKI Kamil
M 1980
KKB Dystans Kraków
00:52:30
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
8
MB
(3.)
167
POCKĽAN Ján
M 1973
ŠK Hrachovo
00:52:32
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
9
MA
(6.)
183
ULFIK Rafał
M 1987
RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
00:53:07
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
10
MA
(7.)
176
KUBEJ Tomáš
M 1992
ŠK KU Ružomberok
00:53:30
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
11
MC
(1.)
299
PÁLENÍK Ervín
M 1962
Nona Trenčín
00:54:21
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
12
MA
(8.)
231
TRIZNA Lukáš
M 1985
James Bobrovec
00:54:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
13
MC
(2.)
195
OTEPKA Igor
M 1963
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:55:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
14
MA
(9.)
257
VOLNÁR Peter
M 1988
00:55:11
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
15
MA
(10.)
134
KAIS Martin
M 1992
TJ Višňové
00:55:47
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
16
MB
(4.)
279
FURÁR Milan
M 1970
Nitra
00:55:49
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
17
FE
(1.)
177
WIŚNIEWSKA-ULFIK Dominika
F 1986
RMD Montrail Team/SKB Kraśnik
00:55:50
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
18
MA
(11.)
142
BRNČAL Pavel
M 1976
Malinô SkiAlp Team
00:55:52
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
19
MA
(12.)
265
ZIOLKOWSKI Leszek
M 1985
Knurów
00:56:13
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
20
MB
(5.)
166
JUROŠ Ľubomír
M 1970
Chata Jarabá
00:56:28
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
21
MA
(13.)
296
VALUCH Matej
M 1987
Dubnica n/V
00:56:47
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
22
MA
(14.)
118
DVORŠTIAK Samuel
M 1993
TEAS
00:57:06
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
23
MB
(6.)
101
MACHAJ Jozef
M 1973
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:12
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
24
MA
(15.)
105
KUDLA Vladimír
M 1981
Trenčín
00:57:37
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
25
MA
(16.)
216
KOZÁČIK Marek
M 1982
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
26
MA
(17.)
218
HERDA Matej
M 1984
James DK
00:57:39
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
27
MA
(18.)
4
PISARČÍK Milan
M 1975
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:57:53
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
28
MC
(3.)
222
PRAMUK Ondrej
M 1960
All of top Martin
00:57:55
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
29
MB
(7.)
288
MIKUŠTIAK Martin
M 1973
HK Tatrin RBK
00:58:04
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
30
MB
(8.)
240
LITVAJ Pavol
M 1964
BS Tatran Turany
00:58:17
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
31
MA
(19.)
250
BANÁŠ Jaroslav
M 1978
Malino Skialp team
00:58:32
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
32
MC
(4.)
2
GEBURA Miki
M 1955
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:58:33
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
33
MA
(20.)
103
KALISKÝ Jakub
M 1985
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:58:43
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
34
MA
(21.)
205
PODSTRELENÝ Marek
M 1983
Meteor Dolný Kubín
00:58:54
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
35
MA
(22.)
255
LOPUŠNÝ Matúš
M 1985
00:59:02
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
36
MJ
(1.)
111
LAŠTÍK Lukáš
M 1994
Om Drakar
00:59:03
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
37
MA
(23.)
264
MLYNARZ Kamil
M 1990
SKB Krasnik
00:59:05
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
38
MA
(24.)
193
FLOREK Peter
M 1982
HK James Dolný Kubín
00:59:07
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
39
MB
(9.)
258
STYK Milan
M 1964
00:59:19
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
40
MJ
(2.)
124
PAVLÍČEK Filip
M 1994
Malinô SkiAlp Team
00:59:40
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
41
MB
(10.)
121
MALÍČEK Ján
M 1966
MALCO Myjava
00:59:42
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
42
MJ
(3.)
203
REHÁK Patrik
M 1994
Trstená
00:59:44
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
43
MJ
(4.)
294
HANULÍK Ján
M 1995
Bytča
00:59:55
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
44
MC
(5.)
262
VRÁBEL Mikuláš
M 1959
MSK Vranov nad Toplov
00:59:56
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
45
MB
(11.)
251
SITÁRI Peter
M 1968
KB Breza
00:59:58
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
46
MA
(25.)
217
BARTOŇ Martin
M 1974
Vetroplach magazin SK
00:59:59
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
47
MA
(26.)
141
PIECHOČÁK Roman
M 1983
Malinô SkiAlp Team
01:00:15
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
48
MA
(27.)
276
PIALA Ján
M 1992
Maratón klub Rajec
01:00:24
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
49
MB
(12.)
155
BOBUĽA Vladimír
M 1972
Malinô SkiAlp Team
01:00:33
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
50
MA
(28.)
154
ĎUROVEC Miroslav
M 1977
Dubnica nad Váhom
01:00:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
51
MA
(29.)
270
ZELINA Tomáš
M 1982
Liptovský Mikuláš
01:01:10
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
52
MC
(6.)
164
JANKECH Pavol
M 1957
Jogging DCA
01:01:29
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
53
MA
(30.)
198
KOVAĽ Martin
M 1985
vitalcity.sk
01:01:36
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
54
MC
(7.)
274
KAPUSTA Rudolf
M 1963
HK Jasenská Dolina
01:01:37
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
55
MA
(31.)
77
OBUCH Jan
M 1976
01:01:38
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
56
MC
(8.)
129
JOŠTIAK Miroslav
M 1963
01:01:45
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
57
MC
(9.)
161
SOBEK Miroslav
M 1956
Materhorn Púchov
01:02:02
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
58
MJ
(5.)
241
UJČEK Jakub
M 1996
BS Tatran Turany
01:02:04
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
59
MB
(13.)
139
MACIEJAK Richard
M 1973
Alpin club Svit
01:02:06
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
60
MB
(14.)
115
ŠOCH Pavel
M 1973
HK James Dolný Kubín
01:02:25
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
61
MB
(15.)
278
GESCHNÁBEL Pavol
M 1972
Banská Bystrica
01:02:37
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
62
MB
(16.)
163
JUNGA Marian
M 1969
01:02:39
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
63
FF
(1.)
106
PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína
F 1975
AK ZŤS Martin
01:02:40
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
64
MC
(10.)
226
ŠNEVAJS Radomír
M 1963
KHB Radegast
01:03:29
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
65
MA
(32.)
152
FRANKO Miloš
M 1981
ŠK ORAVAMAN
01:03:44
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
66
MA
(33.)
271
DURAJ Jozef
M 1974
Bacúch
01:04:02
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
67
MB
(17.)
230
RIŠIAŇ František
M 1964
Zrno + R-Bike
01:04:07
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
68
MC
(11.)
178
VALACH Peter
M 1961
Zvolen
01:04:12
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
69
MJ
(6.)
272
KOPTÁK Dušan
M 1994
Bacúch
01:04:15
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
70
MC
(12.)
305
OHRÁDKA Pavol
M 1960
skialpinizmus.sk
01:04:17
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
71
MB
(18.)
151
SOPÚCH Dušan
M 1967
Oravská Poruba - Vyšný koniec
01:04:22
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
72
MA
(34.)
237
KAČMARČÍK Tomáš
M 1975
Šport Rysy
01:04:23
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
73
MB
(19.)
179
BELIANSKY Stanislav
M 1964
Štiavnik
01:04:27
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
74
MJ
(7.)
113
ŠOCH Patrik
M 1997
ŠK Meteor Dolný Kubín
01:04:37
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
75
MB
(20.)
277
ALONSO Carlos
M 1973
01:04:53
Beh do Choča - 4. ročník
18.05.2013
76
MA
(35.)
150
MIKULÁŠ Radovan
M 1977
HK James Dolný Kubín
01:05:08
Zobrazené: 104301 - 104400 z 107472
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 1044 z 1075
<<
<
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
>
>>