Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
19
CH4
(3.)
34
PAVČÍK Jakub
M 2010
LKTL
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
23
D3
(5.)
50
SVÄTOJÁNSKA Melisa
F 2013
ŠK www.skialpinizmus...
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
25
D3
(6.)
19
PLICHTOVÁ Eliška
F 2012
TJ Vysoké Tatry
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
11
D2
(2.)
46
ŠTRBOVA Tamara
F 2014
LK Tatranska Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
10
D2
(1.)
55
Kočanová Martina
F 2015
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
12
CH2
(1.)
53
KOVÁČIK Adam
M 2015
TJ Vysoké Tatry
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
27
CH5
(2.)
37
KULANGA Alex
M 2008
skialpinizmus.sk
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
40
CH1
(6.)
4
UHNAK Juraj
M 2017
LK Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
16
D1
(2.)
52
VESELÁ Eliška
F 2017
Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
46
CH3
(6.)
28
VAVERCAK Alex
M 2012
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
22
D1
(3.)
37
VARCHOLOVÁ Karin
F 2017
ZŠ-Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
48
CH4
(6.)
33
KULANGA Maxim
M 2011
LK Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
24
CH1
(4.)
47
KULANGA Felix
M 2017
LK Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
54
CH3
(8.)
23
ŠPAK Mykhailo
M 2012
LKTL
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
58
CH3
(9.)
22
VESELÝ Sebastian
M 2013
Tatranská Lomnica
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
57
CH1
(10.)
2
ŠPAK Bohdan
M 2018
LKTL
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
26
D4
(2.)
56
LIPNICKÁ Lilian
F 2010
Poprad
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
28
D3
(7.)
13
BACHLEDOVÁ Lucia
F 2013
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
29
CH1
(5.)
30
KOTARBA Timotej Ján
M 2016
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
30
CH2
(2.)
17
NEMEŠANY Maxim
M 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
31
D2
(4.)
21
BACHLEDOVÁ Nina
F 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
32
CH5
(3.)
1
GALLIK Jakub
M 2008
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
33
D1
(4.)
31
BEKEŠOVÁ Ema
F 2016
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
34
D1
(5.)
32
KOTARBOVÁ Aneta
F 2016
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
35
CH5
(4.)
2
ANDRÁŠ Gregor
M 2009
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
36
D2
(5.)
27
MAČÁKOVÁ Zuzana
F 2015
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
37
D4
(3.)
7
VASIČÁKOVÁ Silvia
F 2011
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
38
CH4
(4.)
8
KRIŠŠÁK Lukáš
M 2011
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
39
CH2
(3.)
25
KOSTKA Ján
M 2015
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
41
CH3
(4.)
12
BACHLEDA Adam Oskar
M 2013
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
42
D3
(8.)
16
MAČÁKOVÁ Ester
F 2013
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
43
CH2
(4.)
18
SLODIČÁK Adam
M 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
44
CH3
(5.)
10
SLODIČÁK Maxim
M 2012
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
45
CH1
(7.)
54
VALLUŠ Samuel
M 2017
VALLUŠ RACING
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
47
CH4
(5.)
4
JURČO Mathias
M 2011
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
49
CH3
(7.)
20
PITOŇÁK Filip
M 2012
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
50
CH1
(8.)
29
MONKA Ľubomír
M 2016
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
51
D2
(6.)
24
PITOŇÁKOVÁ Kristína
F 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
52
CH1
(9.)
35
BEKEŠ Šimon
M 2017
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
53
CH4
(7.)
19
SOĽAVA Daniel
M 2011
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
55
D2
(7.)
22
KRASUĽOVÁ Kristína
F 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
56
D3
(9.)
11
BEKEŠOVÁ Bianka
F 2012
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
59
D2
(8.)
28
GAŽOVIČOVÁ Aida
F 2015
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
60
D2
(9.)
26
MONKOVÁ Žaneta
F 2015
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
61
CH1
(11.)
36
BEKEŠ Matúš
M 2018
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
62
D3
(10.)
14
KRIŠŠÁKOVÁ Lilly
F 2013
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
63
D3
(11.)
15
GAŽOVIČOVÁ Milica
F 2013
ZŠ Ždiar
Celkové poradie
15.06.2024
64
D2
(10.)
23
KOTARBOVÁ Juliana
F 2014
ZŠ Ždiar
Všestrannosť - 3. kolo - Spartan
05.06.2024
38
CH5
(1.)
1
GALLIK Jakub
M 2008
ZŠ Ždiar
03:43,69
Všestrannosť - 3. kolo - Spartan
05.06.2024
39
CH5
(2.)
2
ANDRÁŠ Gregor
M 2009
ZŠ Ždiar
03:48,09
Zobrazené: 601 - 650 z 103980
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 13 z 2080
<<
<
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
>
>>