Moje konto a preteky
Toggle navigation
Kalendár pretekov
Výsledky
Pretekári
Trate
O projekte
Hľadaj
Pretekári
Pretekaj.sk
Pretekári
Tím / Klub:
Zoznam pretekárov
Preteky
Dátum
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Klub
Čas
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
214
ZM5
(13.)
553
DRZEWIECKI Matej
M 2003
Lienka
10:28,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
207
ZM5
(9.)
554
PAPROT Filip
M 2002
LKB RUDNIK
09:12,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
199
ZM5
(2.)
555
CIEMIĘGA Jakub
M 2003
LKB RUDNIK
08:14,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
0
ZF5
558
KWARCIAK Wiktoria
F 2002
LKB RUDNIK
DNS
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
203
ZM5
(5.)
563
DUNAJ Pavel
M 2003
Batizovce
08:53,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
202
ZM5
(4.)
568
HORNIAK Matej
M 2003
Predajná
08:43,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
204
ZM5
(6.)
569
ŠLOSÁRIK Slavomir
M 2002
Vila Kosodrevina
08:59,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
09.07.2017
213
ZF5
(4.)
577
BARNÁŠOVÁ Viktória
F 2003
Poprad
10:06,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
9
ZF1
(4.)
2031
PETRUŠKOVÁ Soňa
F 2014
Štrba
00:22,30
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
28
ZM2
(8.)
1032
Hurajt Matej
M 2011
Štrba
00:26,03
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
38
ZF2
(12.)
1050
MACKOVÁ Nina
F 2013
Štrba
00:27,99
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
42
ZF2
(14.)
1049
PETRUŠKOVÁ Alexandra
F 2011
Štrba
00:28,72
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
43
ZM2
(13.)
1010
KAČMARČÍK Marek
M 2012
MŠ Svit
00:28,81
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
44
ZM1
(8.)
2002
SIVUĽKA Martin
M 2014
TJ Mier Kamienka
00:28,91
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
50
ZM2
(16.)
1014
ZAŤURA Filip
M 2012
MS Sunava
00:29,99
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
60
ZF2
(19.)
1063
Bodnárová Lea
F 2011
Batizovce
00:33,51
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
63
ZF2
(20.)
1064
Zemanová Tatiana
F 2012
Nitra
00:34,65
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
64
ZM1
(12.)
2018
BELICAJ Bartolomej
M 2014
Zakamenné
00:35,26
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
85
ZF1
(18.)
2045
Novotná Alžbeta
F 2015
Štrba
01:08,07
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
87
ZF3
(1.)
1167
LIPTAIOVA Adela
F 2007
Klub biatlonu Predajná
01:50,34
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
94
ZM3
(7.)
1134
PLEKANEC Tibor
M 2008
Štrba
01:58,92
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
110
ZF3
(11.)
1190
KAMENSKÁ Eva Mária
F 2009
MOST
02:09,84
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
114
ZM3
(18.)
1145
Zeman Michal
M 2010
Nitra
02:12,87
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
117
ZF3
(12.)
1191
RYSUĽOVÁ Natália
F 2010
ŠK Kriváň Važec
02:14,88
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
134
ZM3
(26.)
1124
PUKAČ Marek
M 2010
Tatranská Štrba
02:36,06
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
141
ZM3
(28.)
1137
FROLICH Ľuboš
M 2010
Štrba
02:45,91
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
144
ZF4
(2.)
1100
MATEJKOVA Michaela
F 2006
Poprad
03:32,59
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
145
ZF4
(3.)
1102
HÚSKOVA Terezia
F 2005
Poprad
03:37,58
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
154
ZF4
(12.)
1109
Fendeková Dominika
F 2006
Liptovská Teplička
04:45,35
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
158
ZF5
(1.)
1550
Kleinová Sofia
F 2004
ŠK Kriváň Važec
05:25,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
160
ZM4
(4.)
1088
FRIČ Adrián
M 2005
Liptovské Sliače
05:31,06
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
164
ZM4
(6.)
1085
KLEIN Tobias
M 2006
ŠK Kriváň Važec
05:53,03
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
168
ZF5
(7.)
1570
MOKRIŠOVÁ Nina
F 2003
Spišská Nová Ves
06:19,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
176
ZF5
(10.)
1507
Fendeková Monika
F 2004
Liptovská Teplička
07:46,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
180
ZM5
(1.)
1553
ILAVSKÝ Sebastián
M 2004
ŠK Štrba
07:54,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
183
ZM5
(4.)
1547
Uhrín Ignác
M 2003
ŠK Kriváň Važec
08:12,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
186
ZM5
(7.)
1551
PASTRNÁK Ľubomir
M 2004
Bežecký klub Štôla
08:46,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
08.07.2018
190
ZM5
(11.)
1555
LIPTAI Dávid
M 2004
Klub biatlonu Predajná
09:11,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
111
ZM4
(16.)
1
ŠERFEL Samuel
M 2017
ŠK Štrba
01:22,53
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
154
ZM4
(22.)
2
MIKULA Oliver
M 2018
ŠK Štrba
02:12,00
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
109
ZM4
(15.)
3
KIČIN Oliver
M 2017
Štrba
01:19,73
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
54
ZM4
(11.)
5
JUŽANIN Teodor
M 2016
00:45,32
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
4
ZM4
(3.)
6
KOZYR Bohdan
M 2015
Kozyrteam
00:32,37
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
120
ZM4
(20.)
7
KOZYR Ostap
M 2018
Kozyrteam
01:53,61
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
46
ZM4
(9.)
8
OMASTA Tomáš
M 2017
00:43,77
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
35
ZM4
(8.)
9
GARAJ Lucas
M 2015
ŠK Štrba
00:40,59
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
11
ZM4
(4.)
10
KRET Andrej
M 2015
00:36,57
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
122
ZM4
(21.)
11
VALLEJO SKALICAN Arturo Máximo
M 2016
01:54,50
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
19
ZM4
(6.)
12
ČAČO Filip
M 2015
Jožka
00:38,30
MŠM - žiacke preteky
14.07.2019
49
ZM4
(10.)
14
GAVALIER Michal
M 2016
Štrba
00:44,53
Zobrazené: 51 - 100 z 101846
Na stranu:
10
20
50
100
Strana 2 z 2037
<<
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
>>