Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M_SD (1.)69KOZNAR Matej2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:20,1000:00,00
2M_SD (2.)65SIMBARTL Eduard2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:20,8000:00,70
3M_SD (3.)56SVOBODA Martin2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:41,2000:21,10
4M_SD (4.)58SALABA Jakub2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:41,3000:21,20
5M_SD (5.)49STACHON Karol2006 UKS Regle Koscielisko24:43,5000:23,40
6M_SD (6.)60ZWATRZKO Jan2006 UKS Regle24:48,6000:28,50
7M_SD (7.)57STEFAN Jan2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:50,0000:29,90
8M_SD (8.)46VAGNER Vaclav2005 Lokomotiva Teplice24:51,3000:31,20
9M_SD (9.)64SAZEL Frantisek2005 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik24:57,3000:37,20
10M_SD (10.)68KULHANEK Lukas2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice25:10,8000:50,70
11M_SD (11.)62SMEJKAL Adam2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.25:11,8000:51,70
12M_SD (12.)6LAPKA Maciej2005 UKS przy ZSMS Zakopane25:13,6000:53,50
13M_SD (13.)43BREZNA Matej2005 SK Nove Mesto n.M.25:13,9000:53,80
14M_SD (14.)51BIEDRON Bartosz2005 Stowarzyszenie Olympic25:14,0000:53,90
15M_SD (15.)54BOUCEK Lukas2005 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov25:16,3000:56,20
16M_SD (16.)47WATYCHA Jan2006 UKS Regle25:25,1001:05,00
17M_SD (17.)52JANECEK Roman2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik25:27,4001:07,30
18M_SD (18.)27STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasna25:31,5001:11,40100
19M_SD (19.)31KOTZ Mikulas2006 Lokomotiva Teplice25:42,5001:22,40
20M_SD (20.)36KITA Bartosz2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski25:43,8001:23,70
21M_SD (21.)42KARPIEL Kacper2006 UKS Regle25:48,3001:28,20
22M_SD (22.)48LEZANKA Jan2006 UKS HUBAL Bialystok25:50,5001:30,40
23M_SD (23.)33TESELSKYI Nazarii2006 ""26:03,9001:43,80
24M_SD (24.)1DUBAS Maciej2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski26:15,8001:55,70
25M_SD (25.)35KANTOR Damian2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik26:16,4001:56,30
26M_SD (26.)40MARCHENKO Ilia2005 ""26:18,0001:57,90
27M_SD (27.)12KOWALCZUK Dominik2006 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski26:18,3001:58,20
28M_SD (28.)41SKLADAN Quido2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.26:38,0002:17,90
29M_SD (29.)38KAISER Matej2006 Lokomotiva Teplice26:48,5002:28,40
30M_SD (30.)29KRENOVSKY Arnost2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.26:55,5002:35,40
31M_SD (31.)25STOLBA Roman2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.27:57,4003:37,30
32M_SD (32.)23SOBICZEWSKI Maciej2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce27:58,4003:38,30
33M_SD (33.)30SEGES Viktor2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.29:46,9005:26,80
34M_SD (34.)17BRABEC Andreas2005 TJ Vysoke Tatry30:58,5006:38,4080
35M_SD (35.)19BEDNARCZYK Kacper2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce32:00,7007:40,60
36M_SD (36.)15LENCZUK Piotr2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski32:21,7008:01,60
37M_SD (37.)20BORUTA Maciej2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce32:50,4008:30,30
38M_SD (38.)21JASKIEWICZ Jakub2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce33:24,6009:04,50
M_SD67PILCH Dawid2005 WSS WislaDNS