Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1L_SD (1.)61KOURILOVA Ema2005 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik12:57,6000:00,00
2L_SD (2.)62MILERSKA Anna2005 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik13:09,2000:11,60
3L_SD (3.)57CRHAKOVA Lucie2006 SK Nove Mesto n.M.13:18,1000:20,50
4L_SD (4.)64BIMANOVA Eliska2005 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov13:30,5000:32,90
5L_SD (5.)47JAKLOVA Anna2005 Lifeski Academy Ski Club13:34,2000:36,60
6L_SD (6.)26ROGLOVA Laura2005 MKL Kremnica13:41,1000:43,50100
7L_SD (7.)63MYHAL Daryna2005 ""13:51,9000:54,30
8L_SD (8.)58PECKOVA Tereza2005 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.13:55,8000:58,20
9L_SD (9.)41KUC Karolina2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski13:58,3001:00,70
10L_SD (10.)56GUBANCOKOVA Silvia2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:03,5001:05,90
11L_SD (11.)43KRYTINAROVA Aneta2005 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:17,6001:20,00
12L_SD (12.)38KARBANOVA Karolina2005 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:20,9001:23,30
13L_SD (13.)48STEFANOVA Marketa2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice14:21,2001:23,60
14L_SD (14.)53TUMOVA Lucie2005 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:21,6001:24,00
15L_SD (15.)42MRACKOVA Lucie2005 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov14:28,0001:30,40
16L_SD (16.)31DRBOHLAVOVA Karolina2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice14:30,5001:32,90
17L_SD (17.)25PABIN Zuzanna2006 KS Chocholow14:32,9001:35,30
18L_SD (18.)46KASPAROVA Katerina2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:43,3001:45,70
19L_SD (19.)32KARBANOVA Nikola2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.14:47,5001:49,90
20L_SD (20.)39KLIS Lena2005 SSR LZS Sokol Szczyrk15:05,7002:08,10
21L_SD (21.)49SZELIGA Emilia2005 KS Turbacz XC15:12,2002:14,60
22L_SD (22.)20BANDIKOVA Monika2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik15:13,2002:15,60
23L_SD (23.)15FUNDANICZ Martyna2006 MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne15:15,4002:17,80
24L_SD (24.)19MUDROVA Nela2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik15:31,0002:33,40
25L_SD (25.)33JINDRISKOVA Lucie2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.15:31,2002:33,60
26L_SD (26.)29PETLIUK Viktoriia2006 ""15:40,1002:42,50
27L_SD (27.)22MATEJKOVA Katerina2005 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.15:43,7002:46,10
28L_SD (28.)16MAJOROVA Katerina2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice15:47,7002:50,10
29L_SD (29.)2MICHALOVICOVA Alexandra2006 KBL Jasna16:01,2003:03,6080
30L_SD (30.)3JUZELUK Weronika2006 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski16:20,0003:22,40
31L_SD (31.)13STAREGA Iga2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce16:50,1003:52,50
32L_SD (32.)10LYSKO Weronika2006 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski17:00,4004:02,80
33L_SD (33.)12BIELECKA Weronika2005 UKS Rawa Siedlce17:05,8004:08,20
34L_SD (34.)9WIECLAWEK Martyna2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski17:47,5004:49,90