Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)215NYTKO Dawid1996 7R ROWMIX TEAM p/b 72D02:06:53,0000:00,0030
2MB (1.)403HALIK Ján1976 Davorin - Mtbiker - Norwit.sk02:07:00,0000:07,0030
3MVRLE (2.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice02:07:04,0000:11,0025
4MB (2.)422BARTOSZEK Damian1977 SCS OSOZ RACING TEAM02:07:05,0000:12,0025
5MVRLE (3.)220BURDA Mateusz1999 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:07:21,0000:28,0022
6MB (3.)413KORZENIOWSKI Marcin1980 AGROCHEST TEAM02:07:22,0000:29,0022
7MB (4.)402CIBULA Igor1978 Liptov Cycling Team02:07:23,0000:30,0020
7MVRLE (4.)200LACUŠ Miroslav1996 Cyklo Špak02:07:23,0000:30,0020
7MA (1.)300HONKISZ Adrian1988 Kozy02:07:23,0000:30,0030
10MA (2.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:08:00,0001:07,0025
11MVRLE (5.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov02:08:26,0001:33,0018
12MVRLE (6.)222BURDA Patryk1994 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:08:26,2201:33,2216
13MB (5.)419KYRCZ Łukasz1981 Agrochest Team02:08:26,4401:33,4418
14MVRLE (7.)212ILAVSKÝ Miroslav2002 Cyklistický klub Energia Svit02:08:26,6401:33,6414
15MA (3.)329WARCHOL Grzegorz1988 PENTEL02:08:28,0001:35,0022
16MVRLE (8.)214FRANCZYK Tomasz1999 AGH Cycling Team02:09:48,0002:55,0012
17MA (4.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:09:48,1002:55,1020
18MA (5.)322ŁABNO Krzysztof1990 MP Cycling Team02:10:12,0003:19,0018
19MA (6.)328KWIATKOWSKI Dariusz1987 TC Orzeł Spytkowice02:10:25,0003:32,0016
20MA (7.)315MAJCHRZAK Łukasz1987 Katowice02:10:25,1003:32,1014
21MVRLE (9.)208DZUREŇ Rudolf1994 blackbike.sk02:10:48,0003:55,0010
22MA (8.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice02:10:55,0004:02,0012
23MVRLE (10.)211ANDRAŠKO Adrián1999 CKM Poprad02:10:55,1004:02,108
24MA (9.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team02:10:56,0004:03,0010
25MVRLE (11.)217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál02:11:34,0004:41,006
26MA (10.)327SOPKO Vladimír1990 pro-body košice02:11:34,1004:41,108
27MC (1.)513RYFIAK Piotr1971 Ewood Race Team02:11:34,5504:41,5530
28MA (11.)335STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 (Prešov)02:14:43,0007:50,006
29MA (12.)331SZYLAR Sławomir1989 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:14:43,2007:50,205
30MA (13.)324WIECH Bartłomiej1991 Szynwałd02:17:20,0010:27,004
31MA (14.)320ČARNOKÝ Daniel1988 Discover Cycling02:18:02,0011:09,003
32MB (6.)404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM02:18:11,0011:18,0016
33MC (2.)502BENKO Peter1971 CK Energia Svit02:18:12,0011:19,0025
34MB (7.)429ŠPAK Slavomír1976 CYKLOŠPAK02:18:24,0011:31,0014
34MA (15.)317KOČERGIN Juraj1983 ProSport Team Košice02:18:24,0011:31,002
34MVRLE (12.)213BENEDÍK Lukáš1994 Košice02:18:24,0011:31,005
37MB (8.)424FARKAŠ Miroslav1979 ProSport Team Košice02:18:24,2211:31,2212
38MA (16.)314SIKORA Krzysztof1988 BIKE-RS02:18:24,5511:31,551
39MK (1.)7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4fun02:19:01,0012:08,0030
40MB (9.)407KORMANÍK Ivan1977 SCK Pieniny02:20:46,0013:53,0010
40MA (17.)326ČECH Jaroslav1983 AUTOJARO Racing Team02:20:46,0013:53,001
42MB (10.)410SALOŇ Ivan1974 Bike Pro02:21:17,0014:24,008
42MA (18.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny02:21:17,0014:24,001
44MB (11.)427BINIEK Marcin1976 Pentel-ISport02:22:02,0015:09,006
45MK (2.)12LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:23:21,0016:28,0025
45MA (19.)337SZYDŁO Marcin1991 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:23:21,0016:28,001
47MK (3.)8KACPER Franczyk2005 EWODD Race Team02:23:21,2016:28,2022
47MC (3.)507CHLUBNA Rastislav1970 CK Piešťany02:23:21,2016:28,2022
47MD (1.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice02:23:21,2016:28,2030
47MB (12.)430ZAJAC Igor1974 Laborecká MTB02:23:21,2016:28,205
51MA (20.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice02:24:35,0017:42,001
52MA (21.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače02:25:31,0018:38,001
52MB (13.)426GAVRON Matus1978 Snina02:25:31,0018:38,004
54MA (22.)334KALIŇAK Marek1986 Prešov02:26:20,0019:27,001
55MA (23.)316SYROWY Janusz1992 Tarnów02:27:34,0020:41,001
56MD (2.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice02:28:37,0021:44,0025
57MC (4.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak02:32:04,0025:11,0020
58MB (14.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:32:32,0025:39,003
58MVRLE (13.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:32:32,0025:39,004
60MVRLE (14.)223SUPERSON Błażej2001 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:34:50,0027:57,003
61MK (4.)5WITASZEK David2005 Sokół Tarnów02:35:18,0028:25,0020
61MD (3.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav Šaffo1959 KNAC Ružomberok02:35:18,0028:25,0022
61MB (15.)412PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit02:35:18,0028:25,002
64MB (16.)411CIENCIAŁA Marek1977 TG Cycling Team02:36:13,0029:20,001
65MA (24.)321MÄSIAR Peter1983 Žiletky02:36:49,0029:56,001
66ZA (1.)74ŚWIĄTEK Agata2000 MUW ON BIKE, AZS WUM02:38:49,0031:56,0030
67MD (4.)604GERBOC Zdenko1960 Snina02:39:28,0032:35,0020
68MD (5.)605CIMBALA Milo1959 Stropkov02:39:30,0032:37,0018
69MC (5.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling02:39:37,0032:44,0018
70MA (25.)323DURILLA Michal1985 Košice02:40:31,0033:38,001
71MK (5.)13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:40:38,0033:45,0018
72MC (6.)521KRŠÁK Ján1970 Vasilov02:41:08,0034:15,0016
73MA (26.)338KRAĽ Miroslav1987 CK MILK-AGRO Sabinov02:41:45,0034:52,001
74MD (6.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:43:07,0036:14,0016
75MVRLE (15.)218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team02:43:43,0036:50,002
76MC (7.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:46:20,0039:27,0014
77MC (8.)514ŠEVČÍK Roman1972 xRoad Bánovce nad Bebravou02:49:35,0042:42,0012
78MC (9.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:50:41,0043:48,0010
78MK (6.)14DEBNÁR Marek2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:50:41,0043:48,0016
78ME (1.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:50:41,0043:48,0030
78MA (27.)318MINČÁK Tomáš1989 CK Energia Svit02:50:41,0043:48,001
82MD (7.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA02:51:36,0044:43,0014
83MVRLE (16.)224ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:53:40,0046:47,001
83MVRLE (16.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:53:40,0046:47,001
85ZA (2.)77SZURA Joanna1997 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:54:38,0047:45,0025
86MC (10.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing03:03:24,0056:31,008
87MK (7.)1PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing03:04:52,0057:59,0014
87ME (2.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)03:04:52,0057:59,0025
87MA (28.)319MACÁK Lukáš1992 Time4fun03:04:52,0057:59,001
90ZA (3.)75ZGORZELSKA Kinga1998 MUW ON BIKE, AZS WUM03:05:23,0058:30,0022
91MK (8.)10HUDÁK Michal2005 Mirad Kojatice03:06:48,0059:55,0012
92ZA (4.)76BURDA Paulina1994 STS Jordan Wola Mała03:08:26,0001:01:33,0020
93ME (3.)654VYBOŠŤOK Ľubomír1952 CK MILK-AGRO Sabinov03:12:20,0001:05:27,0022
94MC (11.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)03:12:22,0001:05:29,006
95MB (17.)414MAKO Róbert1974 Time4fun03:15:19,0001:08:26,001
96MB (18.)423HUDÁK Juraj1975 Mirad Kojatice03:15:20,0001:08:27,001
97ME (4.)656PELÁK Miroslav1957 Cykloklub Bardejov03:20:23,0001:13:30,0020
98ME (5.)657ŠEJIRMAN Ján1957 Krivany03:50:11,0001:43:18,0018
99MC (12.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)04:06:11,0001:59:18,005
MA336MALIŇAK Patrik1992 Stará ĽubovňaDNF
MC515HAAS Ivan1967 CK Banská BystricaDNF