Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MC (1.)502BENKO Peter1971 CK Energia Svit01:31:06,6700:00,0030
2MC (2.)504GLAJZA Róbert1971 CK CykloGlajza01:31:42,3500:35,6825
3MC (3.)528GYORGY Zsolt1963 Mátrabiker SC01:35:12,6504:05,9822
4MC (4.)505WELL Daniel1971 KriWo Team Jantex Humenné01:35:28,2404:21,5720
5MD (1.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice01:35:38,4604:31,7930
6MC (5.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak01:37:28,1606:21,4918
7MC (6.)527KÓSA Csaba1970 (Acsa)01:37:41,9206:35,2516
8MD (2.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav1959 KNAC Ružomberok01:39:44,6508:37,9825
9MD (3.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice01:40:09,6709:03,0022
10MC (7.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling01:40:22,3309:15,6614
11MD (4.)604GERBOC Zdenko1960 Snina01:42:56,3611:49,6920
12MC (8.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.01:43:01,3911:54,7212
13MD (5.)605CIMBALA Milo1959 Stropkov01:43:07,9912:01,3218
14MD (6.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:44:27,5813:20,9116
15MC (9.)514ŠEVČÍK Roman1972 xRoad Bánovce nad Bebravou01:50:36,0019:29,3310
16ME (1.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.01:51:01,6319:54,9630
17MD (7.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP01:51:56,9420:50,2714
18MC (10.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:52:26,1521:19,488
19MC (11.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:52:41,4021:34,736
20MC (12.)525Sedlák Štefan1972 (Podhorany)01:53:05,2421:58,575
21MD (8.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA01:54:24,0423:17,3712
22MC (13.)523DŽUGAN Stanislav1963 Cyklo Michalovce01:54:55,1923:48,524
23ME (2.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)02:00:18,8829:12,2125
24ZB (1.)106FURCA Patrycja1976 Krynica02:04:51,4733:44,8030
25MC (14.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)02:05:10,3434:03,673
26ZB (2.)103VÍZNEROVÁ Janka1968 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:16:42,2445:35,5725
27MC (15.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)02:18:55,2647:48,592
28ZB (3.)105HERIBANOVÁ Eva1965 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok03:12:05,8601:40:59,1922
MC510DEMJANČÍK Štefan1967 CK Banská BystricaDNF
ME656PELÁK Miroslav1957 Cykloklub BardejovDNF