Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)17SCHIEBER Matej1996 RUN FOR FUN40:48,4500:00,00300
2M (2.)88KŇAZE Gabriel2000 Geo Šport Nemecká41:11,3900:22,94270
3M (3.)81TUKA Michal1995 Nižná41:29,4000:40,95250
4M (4.)55FRAŇO Peter1996 Salomon/Suunto42:09,2001:20,75245
5M (5.)30JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport42:48,9302:00,48240
6M (6.)38TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka Bučník43:27,7602:39,31235
7M (7.)89WEISS Michal1981 43:32,6202:44,17230
8M (8.)23POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK HRACHOVO43:35,0302:46,58225
9M (9.)85KVIETOK Patrik1979 Geosport Team44:38,2703:49,82220
10M (10.)7BALÁŽ Matúš2003 44:39,8603:51,41215
11M (11.)78LUBECK Peter1983 Newwave - multisport44:43,2903:54,84210
12M (12.)52DUREC Richard1991 45:33,3604:44,91207
13M (13.)87ŠTULRAJTER Peter1974 45:52,9805:04,53204
14M (14.)44CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Active planet - Mýto pod Ďumbierom46:01,8305:13,38201
15M (15.)21TEREK Radoslav1997 47:07,3906:18,94198
16M (16.)39KOTOČ Filip2002 Bystré mysle47:11,9306:23,48195
17M (17.)56GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Zolnaskyrunningteam47:54,9907:06,54192
18M (18.)49VOJTAS Michal1994 Horehronská Trailová Liga 2020/Andrejcová47:57,3807:08,93189
19M (19.)42VICHR Jakub1988 Zvazarm48:00,1907:11,74186
20M (20.)65MIŠÁNIK Miloslav1996 48:17,7307:29,28183
21M (21.)18CHALUPKA Tomáš1992 48:19,0707:30,62180
22M (22.)86IŠTVÁN Michal1985 48:20,0307:31,58177
23M (23.)15ČARNOKÝ Andrej1984 Nemak Žiar nad Hronom48:21,3407:32,89174
24F (1.)1JENEJOVA Vanda1992 dynafit/geosport nemecka48:22,7507:34,30300
25M (24.)20BARTA Martin1974 Ak zdravie v pohybe Lučatín48:33,4807:45,03171
26F (2.)57SLIVKOVÁ Viera1982 48:50,1208:01,67270
27M (25.)12GANDŽALA Marek1997 Andrejcová útulňa49:32,2308:43,78168
28M (26.)53KOVALČÍK Marián1985 49:33,3208:44,87166
29M (27.)16MLYNARCIK Milan1981 Banska Bystrica49:33,5908:45,14164
30M (28.)50ROZLOŽNÝ Tomáš1991 BB49:45,0408:56,59162
31F (3.)90BRAŠEŇOVÁ Anna1983 Newwave - multisport49:47,4608:59,01250
32M (29.)13LUNTER Miroslav1971 ŠK Sokol Telgárt50:02,2109:13,76160
33M (30.)80GLEJTEK Michal1986 Miesiči Brezno50:15,7809:27,33158
34M (31.)82MACUĽA Matej1999 Jašterice Brezno50:24,1509:35,70156
35M (32.)26ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata50:31,4709:43,02154
36M (33.)64CIGÁNIK Adam1998 50:37,0309:48,58152
37M (34.)37JANOŠTIAK Marek1983 Jašterice Brezno50:46,5609:58,11150
38M (35.)33LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie51:08,8410:20,39148
39M (36.)74MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Heľpa52:10,6611:22,21146
40M (37.)34BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava53:01,1012:12,65144
41M (38.)47MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedáli53:14,0012:25,55142
42M (39.)2CABAN Matúš1992 53:22,9812:34,53140
43M (40.)3LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno53:44,2712:55,82138
44M (41.)83KORITIAK Jakub1996 54:09,3413:20,89136
45M (42.)63ŠVANTNER Julius1977 54:19,0013:30,55134
46F (4.)6ČUBAŇOVÁ Lucia1995 Svetielko Nádeje54:21,4313:32,98245
47M (43.)75SUCHANOVSKY Kristián1993 55:40,4814:52,03132
48M (44.)36CHREN Marian1975 MOTUS Trail Running Team56:00,5015:12,05130
49F (5.)51KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Miesiči Brezno56:02,7315:14,28240
50M (45.)84GUDIAK Roman1976 56:12,4515:24,00128
51M (46.)68KRNÁČ Jozef1973 56:19,5215:31,07126
52M (47.)58LACINA Kajo1980 Načasuj si zdravie56:47,3415:58,89124
53M (48.)60ŠTULRAJTER Marek1978 Darvin.ak57:21,6316:33,18122
54M (49.)41BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 57:30,1316:41,68120
55M (50.)92BRTÁŇ Tomáš2004 57:31,6316:43,18118
56M (51.)14NEMCOK Michal1986 amater57:51,9917:03,54116
57M (52.)71SVETLÁK Marek1994 57:59,5917:11,14115
58M (53.)77BROZMAN Slavomír1955 58:03,7917:15,34114
59M (54.)43HRUŠKA Norbert1999 58:13,7117:25,26113
60F (6.)46SVANTNEROVA Janka1977 58:17,7517:29,30235
61F (7.)93SCHIEBEROVÁ Zuzana1976 58:28,9917:40,54230
62F (8.)79MESIARIKOVA Nikola1993 Jašterice Brezno59:33,1318:44,68225
63F (9.)4NOSKOVÁ Alžbeta1990 59:40,0218:51,57220
64F (10.)62SCHALLEROVA Dominika1989 Active planet59:40,6718:52,22215
65M (55.)94BABEĽA Milan1964 01:00:15,0019:26,55112
66M (56.)67ŠMÍRER Martin1991 01:00:46,3419:57,89111
67M (57.)32TRČAN Ján1977 01:00:46,6319:58,18110
68F (11.)19KUREKOVA Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne01:01:21,9120:33,46210
69F (12.)24MALACHOVÁ Ľubica1979 Zlatno01:01:46,9920:58,54207
70M (58.)70ŠIŠKA Vlado1973 01:02:14,6421:26,19109
71F (13.)45POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron01:02:17,2221:28,77204
72F (14.)25MALACHOVÁ Jaroslava1982 Zlatno01:04:07,1323:18,68201
73M (59.)29DAXNER Marek1969 01:04:45,3223:56,87108
74F (15.)8KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 Veselé Bežkyne01:05:03,1224:14,67198
75F (16.)61BELKOVÁ Zuzana1986 Darvin.sk01:05:19,0424:30,59195
76M (60.)66MICHĽOV Lukáš1987 01:06:42,6125:54,16107
77F (17.)31TRČANOVÁ Jarmila1971 01:07:06,4826:18,03192
78M (61.)54MAKKY Jozef1954 01:07:11,6526:23,20106
79F (18.)5VOJTKOVÁ Ľudmila1981 Veselé bežkyne01:07:15,5626:27,11189
80M (62.)11OGURČÁK Tomáš1987 DHZ Ratková01:07:50,2227:01,77105
81M (63.)69HRUŠKA Ján1974 01:08:00,5427:12,09104
82F (19.)48HARVANKOVÁ Ivana1991 Udri po pedáli01:09:00,3228:11,87186
83F (20.)28MIHŇÁKOVÁ Bc.miroslava1995 Partička01:10:51,4530:03,00183
84F (21.)22RIAPOŠOVÁ Andrea1973 Partička01:12:36,2731:47,82180
85M (64.)59PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 01:12:36,6331:48,18103
86F (22.)10ROCHOVSKÁ Zuzana1980 01:13:34,0932:45,64177
87F (23.)40BABEĽOVÁ Miroslava1973 partička01:16:43,8735:55,42174
88F (24.)72KESTEROVÁ Viktória1994 01:18:18,3237:29,87171
89F (25.)73AMBROZOVÁ Veronika1991 01:18:34,9937:46,54168
90F (26.)91RIČANOVÁ Žofia2004 01:18:39,4237:50,97166
91F (27.)76PROCIUKOVÁ Gabriela1983 01:18:40,6337:52,18164
92F (28.)35LUKAČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron01:23:43,8042:55,35162
93F (29.)27MIHŇÁKOVÁ Renáta1974 Partička01:24:14,9543:26,50160
M9BENEŠ Ladislav1985 DNS