Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MA (1.)76KŇAZE Gabriel2000 GeoSport Brezno00:37:1200:00:00300
2MB (1.)56POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK HRACHOVO00:37:4400:00:32270
3MA (2.)30JURECKA Matúš1991 M. Y. M. O00:39:0600:01:54250
4MA (3.)49SCHIEBER Matej1996 Run For Fun00:39:4800:02:36245
5MB (2.)67JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport00:40:0500:02:53240
6MB (3.)64TOČEK Erik1977 Discover Cycling00:41:0800:03:56235
7MA (4.)112RIAPOŠ Adam1999 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS00:43:4900:06:37230
8FA (1.)18JENEJOVA Vanda1992 dynafit/ geosport ne...00:44:3800:07:26300
9MA (5.)90ROZLOŽNÝ Tomáš1991 Banská Bystrica00:44:5600:07:44225
10MA (6.)2BALÁŽ Matúš2003 00:45:2200:08:10220
11MA (7.)124DUREC Richard1991 00:45:4300:08:31215
12MA (8.)110MAKOVNÍK Miroslav1995 Valaská00:45:5800:08:46210
13FA (2.)72SLIVKOVÁ Viera1982 00:46:0800:08:56270
14MB (4.)86SLIAČAN Drahomír1965 HK Ďumbier Brezno00:46:0900:08:57207
15MB (5.)118ZAVACKY Peter1970 00:46:4700:09:35204
16MB (6.)85RYBAR Matej1977 negativ00:46:5000:09:38201
17MA (9.)15VERMEŠ Miroslav1989 HZS -Slovenský Raj00:47:0000:09:48198
18MA (10.)70MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedáli00:47:3500:10:23195
19MA (11.)113VICHR Jakub1988 Zvazarm00:47:4100:10:29192
20MA (12.)31LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jas...00:48:0400:10:52189
21MA (13.)82CABAN Matúš1992 00:48:0700:10:55186
22MB (7.)120UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan training gro...00:48:3200:11:20183
23MB (8.)60LACINA Kajo1980 Nacasuj si zdravie00:48:4400:11:32180
24MA (14.)29MLYNARCIK Milan1981 BB00:49:2500:12:13177
25MA (15.)108KOCHAN Dominik1990 00:50:1500:13:03174
26MA (16.)1TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorela00:51:0400:13:52171
27MA (17.)75ĎURÍČEK Martin1986 00:51:2100:14:09168
28FB (1.)80SULÍKOVÁ Katarína1980 Horalka Novy Smokove...00:51:4300:14:31250
29MA (18.)24KOCZKÁS Branislav1982 AUTONOVO B.B.00:51:4500:14:33166
30MB (9.)44ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata00:51:5700:14:45164
31MB (10.)88ŠVANTNER Miroslav1975 Jašterice Brezno00:52:4700:15:35162
32MA (19.)96BRENCIC Peter1985 00:52:5800:15:46160
33FB (2.)68SVANTNEROVA Janka1977 00:53:3300:16:21245
34MA (20.)103ĎURICA Michal1981 Continental Sport Club Zvolen00:54:0400:16:52158
35MA (21.)117GANDŽALA Ján2006 00:54:2800:17:16156
36MA (22.)36BENEDIKTY Ján1992 Spartan training gro...00:54:3800:17:26154
37MB (11.)9CHREN Marian1975 MOTUS Trail Running ...00:55:1100:17:59152
38MA (23.)34BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava00:55:2000:18:08150
39MA (24.)83LIHAN Dušan1994 Udri po pedáli00:55:2600:18:14148
40FA (3.)123KUPCOVÁ Katarína1992 Miesiči Brezno00:55:3300:18:21240
41MB (12.)12LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno00:56:1400:19:02146
42MA (25.)87BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 00:56:2700:19:15144
43MB (13.)53VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk00:56:4800:19:36142
44MA (26.)4ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad00:56:5100:19:39140
45FA (4.)111HRIVNÁKOVÁ Kristína1997 Zbojníčka00:57:1500:20:03235
46MB (14.)101TRČAN Ján1977 00:57:2000:20:08138
47MA (27.)84SZABÓ Ján1987 00:57:2200:20:10136
48MA (28.)48NEMČOK Michal1986 amatér00:57:3400:20:22134
49FB (3.)61ADAMEKOVÁ Daša1967 Michalová00:57:4700:20:35230
50MA (29.)27OBERHAUSER Jozef2001 Nordic Walking Runni...00:58:1500:21:03132
51MB (15.)73BROZMAN Slavomír1955 Horná Lehota00:58:3700:21:25130
52FA (5.)20MALACHOVÁ Jaroslava1982 Zlatno00:59:1400:22:02225
53MA (30.)95BRAZDOVIC Andrej1984 00:59:5000:22:38128
54MB (16.)37DAXNER Marek1969 01:00:2300:23:11126
55MB (17.)55DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina Štr...01:00:3100:23:19124
55FB (4.)99SCHIEBEROVA Zuzana1976 Rýchle Šípy Zvolensk...01:00:3100:23:19220
57FB (5.)19MALACHOVÁ Ľubica1979 Zlatno01:00:3900:23:27215
58FB (6.)100HALÁSOVÁ Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk01:01:3400:24:22210
59FB (7.)104TRČANOVÁ Jarmila1971 01:01:5500:24:43207
60FB (8.)69ČUNDERLIKOVA Anna1956 01:04:4800:27:36204
61FA (6.)98MATIOVÁ Ivana1984 BB RUN01:05:2200:28:10201
62FA (7.)91MOROVÁ Veronika1992 01:05:3900:28:27198
63FA (8.)71HARVANKOVÁ Ivana2020 Udri po pedáli01:05:4000:28:28195
64FB (9.)105JARGANOVÁ Martina1980 Veselé bežkyne01:05:4400:28:32192
65FA (9.)106POHORELCOVÁ Janka1987 Horehron01:06:5000:29:38189
66FB (10.)81KUREKOVÁ Ľubica1976 Veselé bežkyne01:07:2100:30:09186
67MB (18.)126PRIBILINA JOZEF1950 SZPB01:07:3300:30:21122
68FA (10.)79KOVÁCSOVÁ Zdenka1993 Veselé bežkyne01:08:0200:30:50183
69MB (19.)32FABIAN Jozef1960 NW Running Vaľkovňa01:08:0500:30:53120
70FA (11.)121FIĽOVÁ Lucia2002 01:08:1400:31:02180
70FA (11.)122ŠŤAVINOVÁ Zdenka2001 01:08:1400:31:02180
72MA (31.)102BALOG Andrej1986 Koroňák01:08:5700:31:45118
73FA (13.)50MIHŇÁKOVÁ Miroslava1995 Partička01:09:0600:31:54174
74FA (14.)6VOJTKOVÁ Ľudmila1981 Veselé bežkyne01:09:1100:31:59171
75MA (32.)89SEIFERT Pavol1991 01:09:2400:32:12116
76MA (33.)26BOBOK Adrián1997 01:09:2600:32:14115
77FB (11.)33RIAPOŠOVÁ Andrea1973 Partička01:10:0900:32:57168
78FB (12.)97ŽABKOVÁ Mirka1979 BB RUN01:10:5200:33:40166
79FA (15.)116GANDŽALOVÁ Adriana1994 01:10:5400:33:42164
80MB (20.)127GANDŽALA Cyril1967 01:10:5600:33:44114
81FA (16.)59SEDLÁČKOVÁ KRAKOVSKÁ Zuzana1985 Kphysio a Načasuj si zdravie01:11:0900:33:57162
82FA (17.)74HAJDUOVA Veronika1988 01:11:3800:34:26160
83FA (18.)93TEREŇOVÁ Martina1987 01:12:0900:34:57158
84MB (21.)3ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 ALFA Poprad01:13:5100:36:39113
85FB (13.)41ROCHOVSKÁ Zuzana1980 01:14:0300:36:51156
86FB (14.)25BABEĽOVÁ Miroslava1973 partička01:14:1000:36:58154
87MB (22.)78MINAROVIČ Peter1978 Závadský štvanec01:15:5800:38:46112
88FB (15.)62LATINÁKOVÁ Monika1975 01:19:1600:42:04152
89FB (16.)28OBERHAUSEROVÁ Mária1962 Nordic Walking Runni...01:21:0800:43:56150
90MB (23.)119KOSTIČ Jozef1962 Revúca01:22:5400:45:42111
91FB (17.)51MIHŇÁKOVÁ Renáta1974 Partička01:23:2300:46:11148
92MA (34.)992ŠURINA Marek2020 andrejcova01:25:2100:48:09110
93MA (35.)58BOŠEĽA Milan1987 Heľpiansky kros01:33:1000:55:58109
94FB (18.)107ČERMÁKOVÁ Zdenka1976 01:34:2900:57:17146
95FB (19.)42LUKÁČOVÁ Lucia1980 Horehron01:35:4600:58:34144
96FA (19.)114VARGOVÁ URSÍNYOVÁ Karin2020 Vínne mušky BB01:37:3701:00:25142
97MB (24.)5DETVAJ Martin1977 Novozámocká bežecká ...01:37:3801:00:26108
98MB (25.)66MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Helpa01:50:1601:13:04107
99FB (20.)63LATINÁKOVÁ Mariana1972 01:51:1601:14:04140