Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)220BURDA Mateusz1999 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:55:49,1900:00,0050
2MVRLE (2.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice01:55:49,5500:00,3640
3MVRLE (3.)205KURTY Jakub1997 CykloGlajza BB01:55:49,9800:00,7930
4MVRLE (4.)229CIBULA Matej2004 PROefekt Košice01:55:51,1000:01,9128
5MVRLE (5.)234HOZA Denis2002 Cyklo tým Havířov01:55:54,1100:04,9226
6MVRLE (6.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov01:56:05,8300:16,6424
7MVRLE (7.)239HREBÍK Tomáš1998 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:56:06,0000:16,8122
8MVRLE (8.)222BURDA Patryk1994 STS Jordan Wola Mała01:56:06,3500:17,1620
9MA (1.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:56:17,5600:28,3750
10MB (1.)456KAČMARAK Ladislav1976 (Ľubica)01:56:59,8601:10,6750
11MA (2.)303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team Košice01:59:55,3104:06,1240
12MA (3.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:59:57,0304:07,8430
13MK (1.)21MACKANIČ Alex2007 Cycling Academy Trenčín01:59:58,2904:09,1050
14MVRLE (9.)211ANDRAŠKO Adrián1999 CKM Poprad02:00:00,0604:10,8718
15MB (2.)429ŠPAK Slavomír1976 CYKLOŠPAK02:00:24,2904:35,1040
16MA (4.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny02:00:24,8904:35,7028
17MC (1.)504GLAJZA Róbert1971 CK CykloGlajza02:00:26,2304:37,0450
18MA (5.)327SOPKO Vladimír1990 pro-body košice02:00:43,1904:54,0026
19MVRLE (10.)260BALÁŽ Viliam1998 (Kežmarok)02:00:43,7504:54,5616
20MC (2.)510DEMJANČÍK Štefan1967 CK Banská Bystrica02:00:46,2904:57,1040
21MVRLE (11.)232HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry02:00:53,1005:03,9114
22MK (2.)17DUNAJ Tomáš2005 Petist Bike Humenné02:01:39,0805:49,8940
23MA (6.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače02:02:14,4206:25,2324
24MA (7.)380Bereza Jacek1990 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:04:34,6608:45,4722
25MVRLE (12.)236TRIŠČ Samuel2002 (Kvačany)02:04:34,8608:45,6712
26MB (3.)465VAVROŠEK Cyril1977 (Kežmarok)02:04:35,0708:45,8830
27MA (8.)357MICHNA Martin1984 CK MŠK Kežmarok02:04:44,9108:55,7220
28MB (4.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.02:05:18,0409:28,8528
29MC (3.)528GYORGY Zsolt1963 Mátrabiker SC02:05:41,8709:52,6830
30MA (9.)337SZYDŁO Marcin1991 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:05:42,1109:52,9218
31MA (10.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice02:06:22,4210:33,2316
32MB (5.)430ZAJAC Igor1974 AUTOGLYM02:06:30,9910:41,8026
33MK (3.)7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4fun02:06:31,2110:42,0230
34MD (1.)619ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz1960 (Rzeszów)02:09:45,4413:56,2550
35ME (1.)658MELO Vladimír Mgr.1957 VRL o.z.02:11:22,7415:33,5550
36MD (2.)614ILLÍK Vlastimil1958 ŠK CK Nitra02:11:23,8515:34,6640
37MC (4.)527KÓSA Csaba1970 (Acsa)02:11:31,2715:42,0828
38MVRLE (13.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:11:34,8715:45,6810
39MD (3.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice02:11:35,7215:46,5330
40MB (6.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:11:42,8815:53,6924
41MA (11.)384MINÁRIK Tomáš1991 Kežmarok02:11:52,3716:03,1814
42MC (5.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak02:12:10,5816:21,3926
43MK (4.)13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:13:12,0017:22,8128
44MA (12.)383Grančai Karol1983 Bicycle Garage02:14:15,4418:26,2512
45MC (6.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling02:14:52,1819:02,9924
46MB (7.)412PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit02:15:19,7119:30,5222
47MK (5.)12LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:16:10,5820:21,3926
48MC (7.)532DEMETER Richard1965 Davorin.sk02:16:17,2820:28,0922
49MB (8.)434LENGYEL Daniel1980 ŠK cyklotour Sereď02:17:18,6321:29,4420
50MVRLE (14.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:18:05,3922:16,208
51MD (4.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:19:53,5224:04,3328
52MD (5.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA02:19:54,1724:04,9826
53ME (2.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.02:20:36,6424:47,4540
54MC (8.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:21:04,7425:15,5520
55ME (3.)665RADOJČIČ Miloš1957 Poprad02:23:25,4627:36,2730
56ZA (1.)83SOPKOVÁ Michaela2006 Petist Bike Humenné02:27:44,8831:55,6950
57MC (9.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:29:13,4433:24,2518
58MA (13.)343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)02:29:27,9933:38,8010
59MD (6.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP02:31:23,6935:34,5024
60MA (14.)319MACÁK Lukáš1992 Time4fun02:31:40,9335:51,748
61MK (6.)18ŽELEZNÍK Viliam2007 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:32:26,7836:37,5924
62ME (4.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)02:36:52,4441:03,2528
63MC (10.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:39:01,4243:12,2316
64ZA (2.)90BIROŠOVÁ Tereza2002 CKM Poprad02:41:58,4846:09,2940
65MVRLE (15.)257JACKO Matúš2001 CK Milk - Agro02:41:59,9646:10,776
66ZB (1.)103VÍZNEROVÁ Janka1968 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:48:23,9052:34,7150
67MC (11.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)02:48:56,9953:07,8014
68ZA (3.)76BURDA Paulina1994 STS Jordan Wola Mała02:52:01,0856:11,8930
69MC (12.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)03:00:24,8001:04:35,6112
70ZA (4.)78KMECOVÁ Renáta1988 (Fintice)03:02:57,0601:07:07,8728
71ZA (5.)89Pramniková Miroslava2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing03:06:52,4901:11:03,3026
72MVRLE (16.)247BAK Samuel2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing03:06:54,4801:11:05,294
73ZB (2.)105HERIBANOVÁ Eva1965 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok03:19:53,9701:24:04,7840
MB420KOZUB Jozef1975 (Bardejov)DNF
MB426GAVRON Matus1978 (Snina)DNF