Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M_SE (1.)78KOZLOVSKY Vladimir1999 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik22:29,1000:00,00
2M_SE (2.)76PILAR Ondrej2003 CKS SKI Jilemnice22:54,1000:25,00
3M_SE (3.)75RENDA Andrej2000 KBL Jasna23:24,7000:55,60100
4M_SE (4.)77DRAHUN Dmytro1997 ""23:27,6000:58,50
5M_SE (5.)72HORNIAK Matej2003 MKL Kremnica23:29,6001:00,5080
6M_SE (6.)3KAUTZ Michal1989 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik23:32,3001:03,20
7M_SE (7.)71STROUHAL Jakub2001 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik23:41,4001:12,30
8M_MD (1.)2GALICA Grzegorz2007 UKS przy ZSMS Zakopane23:46,1001:17,00
9M_SE (8.)73PESTA David2004 Dukla Liberec23:51,6001:22,50
10M_MD (2.)63REZAC Ales2007 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.23:57,2001:28,10
11M_SE (9.)70JURIK Marek2004 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik23:59,6001:30,50
12M_SD (1.)69KOZNAR Matej2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:20,1001:51,00
13M_SD (2.)65SIMBARTL Eduard2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:20,8001:51,70
14M_SE (10.)50NIESCIOR Wojciech2004 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski24:21,6001:52,50
15M_SE (11.)61KOPER Emil2004 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski24:25,1001:56,00
16M_SE (12.)74SOBICZEWSKI Piotr2002 Uks Rawa siedlce24:27,4001:58,30
17M_MD (3.)53BENDA Vojtech2007 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.24:28,7001:59,60
18M_SD (3.)56SVOBODA Martin2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:41,2002:12,10
19M_SD (4.)58SALABA Jakub2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:41,3002:12,20
20M_SD (5.)49STACHON Karol2006 UKS Regle Koscielisko24:43,5002:14,40
21M_SD (6.)60ZWATRZKO Jan2006 UKS Regle24:48,6002:19,50
22M_SD (7.)57STEFAN Jan2005 CKS SKI Jilemnice24:50,0002:20,90
23M_SD (8.)46VAGNER Vaclav2005 Lokomotiva Teplice24:51,3002:22,20
24M_SD (9.)64SAZEL Frantisek2005 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik24:57,3002:28,20
25M_SD (10.)68KULHANEK Lukas2006 CKS SKI Jilemnice25:10,8002:41,70
26M_SD (11.)62SMEJKAL Adam2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.25:11,8002:42,70
27M_SD (12.)6LAPKA Maciej2005 UKS przy ZSMS Zakopane25:13,6002:44,50
28M_SD (13.)43BREZNA Matej2005 SK Nove Mesto n.M.25:13,9002:44,80
29M_SD (14.)51BIEDRON Bartosz2005 Stowarzyszenie Olympic25:14,0002:44,90
30M_SD (15.)54BOUCEK Lukas2005 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov25:16,3002:47,20
31M_SE (13.)59RUDENKO Oleksandr2004 ""25:17,8002:48,70
32M_MD (4.)39MELICHAR Pavel2007 Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov25:18,5002:49,40
33M_SD (16.)47WATYCHA Jan2006 UKS Regle25:25,1002:56,00
34M_SD (17.)52JANECEK Roman2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik25:27,4002:58,30
35M_SD (18.)27STANKOVIANSKY Martin2005 KBL Jasna25:31,5003:02,40100
36M_MD (5.)8CENEK Tomas2007 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik25:34,7003:05,60100
37M_SE (14.)45CELEJ Maciej2004 UKS Regle Koscielisko25:38,0003:08,90
38M_SE (15.)66HORNIK Krystof2003 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik25:38,8003:09,70
39M_SD (19.)31KOTZ Mikulas2006 Lokomotiva Teplice25:42,5003:13,40
40M_SD (20.)36KITA Bartosz2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski25:43,8003:14,70
41M_SD (21.)42KARPIEL Kacper2006 UKS Regle25:48,3003:19,20
42M_SD (22.)48LEZANKA Jan2006 UKS HUBAL Bialystok25:50,5003:21,40
43M_MD (6.)34HLISNIK Jan2007 Lokomotiva Teplice25:51,8003:22,70
44M_MD (7.)37NIKULIN Bohdan2007 ""26:00,3003:31,20
45M_SD (23.)33TESELSKYI Nazarii2006 ""26:03,9003:34,80
46M_SD (24.)1DUBAS Maciej2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski26:15,8003:46,70
47M_SE (16.)9HAVRAN Marko2003 ""26:16,0003:46,9060
48M_SD (25.)35KANTOR Damian2006 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik26:16,4003:47,30
49M_MD (8.)10SVACHA Matej2007 Lokomotiva Teplice26:17,8003:48,70
50M_SD (26.)40MARCHENKO Ilia2005 ""26:18,0003:48,90
51M_SD (27.)12KOWALCZUK Dominik2006 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski26:18,3003:49,20
52M_SD (28.)41SKLADAN Quido2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.26:38,0004:08,90
53M_SD (29.)38KAISER Matej2006 Lokomotiva Teplice26:48,5004:19,40
54M_MD (9.)11DUDA Janusz2007 UKS Regle Koscielisko26:50,1004:21,00
55M_SD (30.)29KRENOVSKY Arnost2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.26:55,5004:26,40
56M_MD (10.)5BORSIK Martin2007 KBL Jasna26:56,0004:26,9080
57M_MD (11.)14GARBOWSKI Sebastian2007 UKS przy ZSMS Zakopane26:56,1004:27,00
58M_SE (17.)55SENDREA Victor2002 ""27:03,5004:34,40
59M_SE (18.)44LUCHIN Iulian2004 ""27:08,5004:39,40
60M_MD (12.)13KUZMIN Elisey2007 Kuzmina Team27:30,6005:01,5060
61M_MD (13.)28MUCICA Krystof2007 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.27:33,1005:04,00
62M_MD (14.)26DUTKA Ondrej2007 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.27:35,2005:06,10
63M_MD (15.)7SPALEK Jan2007 Lokomotiva Teplice27:56,4005:27,30
64M_SD (31.)25STOLBA Roman2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.27:57,4005:28,30
65M_SD (32.)23SOBICZEWSKI Maciej2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce27:58,4005:29,30
66M_MD (16.)24SZCZOTKA Samuel2007 WSS Wisla28:11,4005:42,30
67M_MD (17.)4CERNOCH Oskar2007 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik29:22,8006:53,70
68M_MD (18.)16SVOBODA Pavel2007 FENIX SKI TEAM Jesenik29:43,1007:14,00
69M_SD (33.)30SEGES Viktor2006 Ski klub Jablonec n.N.29:46,9007:17,80
70M_SD (34.)17BRABEC Andreas2005 TJ Vysoke Tatry30:58,5008:29,4080
71M_SE (19.)22PIETRAK Kacper2004 UKS Rawa Siedlce31:14,1008:45,00
72M_SD (35.)19BEDNARCZYK Kacper2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce32:00,7009:31,60
73M_SD (36.)15LENCZUK Piotr2005 MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszow Lubelski32:21,7009:52,60
74M_SD (37.)20BORUTA Maciej2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce32:50,4010:21,30
75M_MD (19.)18BELEVAC Dinu2007 ""32:55,3010:26,20
76M_SD (38.)21JASKIEWICZ Jakub2006 UKS Rawa Siedlce33:24,6010:55,50
M_SD67PILCH Dawid2005 WSS WislaDNS
M_SE32BASLAR Ondrej2004 FENIX SKI TEAM JesenikDNS