Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)235MERTA Filip2002 Cys Peter Sagan Academy20:02,2900:00,0030
2MVRLE (2.)237ROVDER Pavol2001 Dukla Banska Bystrica20:20,9000:18,6125
3MVRLE (3.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice20:31,1100:28,8222
4MVRLE (4.)205KURTY Jakub1997 CykloGlajza BB20:32,3600:30,0720
5MA (1.)351HOLUB Michal1985 Triatlon team Dolný Kubín20:38,1100:35,8230
6MVRLE (5.)229CIBULA Matej2004 PROefekt Košice20:48,4400:46,1518
7MVRLE (6.)227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team20:52,9600:50,6716
8MVRLE (7.)206KRIAK Matúš2002 Cyklo Tým Havířov21:14,5301:12,2414
9MA (2.)309SENKO Martin1990 BigBike.sk21:34,1901:31,9025
10MVRLE (8.)233SZOTÁK Lukáš2004 Proefekt Košice21:36,8501:34,5612
11MB (1.)425KUBALA Martin1974 Cyklo Team Havířov21:39,0401:36,7530
12MA (3.)341VALKO Ľubomír1992 (Košice)21:39,5701:37,2822
13MA (4.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny21:39,9901:37,7020
14MC (1.)526SIEDLARZ Adam1971 Binczarowa21:54,5601:52,2730
15MA (5.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team22:04,8902:02,6018
16MA (6.)335STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 (Prešov)22:05,3502:03,0616
17MD (1.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice22:27,7702:25,4830
18MB (2.)426GAVRON Matus1978 (Snina)22:31,7302:29,4425
19MA (7.)313KREMPASKY Tomáš1989 Bicycle Garage22:35,1802:32,8914
20MVRLE (9.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing22:40,0902:37,8010
21MVRLE (10.)202BERDIS Richard1999 Haniska22:44,8902:42,608
22MA (8.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače22:50,4802:48,1912
23MB (3.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress23:03,9103:01,6222
24MK (1.)12LEŠKOVSKÝ Oliver2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing23:08,3603:06,0730
25MB (4.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.23:10,5703:08,2820
26MK (2.)7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4fun23:13,0203:10,7325
27MA (9.)343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)23:16,9703:14,6810
28MB (5.)405DOĽACKÝ Ján1981 Nižný Hrabovec23:19,9303:17,6418
29MC (2.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling23:20,9903:18,7025
30MA (10.)353BANÍK František1984 CK FPM23:24,8303:22,548
31MD (2.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav1959 KNAC Ružomberok23:39,2703:36,9825
32MA (11.)344VIŠNAI Matej1988 pro-body sport team23:41,1903:38,906
33MK (3.)16SZÁSZ Peter2007 PROefekt Košice23:47,7303:45,4422
34MB (6.)412PJATÁK Stanislav1973 CK Energia Svit23:56,2503:53,9616
35MC (3.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.24:01,5203:59,2322
36MK (4.)1PONČÁK Tomáš2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing24:06,9504:04,6620
37MB (7.)441KRIVJANČIN Martin1982 KriWo Team Jantex24:09,3404:07,0514
38MVRLE (11.)216GOLIAŠ Tadeáš2004 BIGBIKE team24:09,4804:07,196
39MB (8.)438KOVAĽ Alexander1978 MTC Vyšná Šebastová24:11,9704:09,6812
40MD (3.)602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRA24:16,8204:14,5322
41MVRLE (12.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing24:18,3604:16,075
42MC (4.)521KRŠÁK Ján1970 Vasilov24:22,1204:19,8320
43ME (1.)658MELO Vladimír Mgr.1957 VRL o.z.24:27,2604:24,9730
44MVRLE (13.)230KRIŽ Martin1994 (Prešov)24:29,5704:27,284
45MVRLE (14.)238ŇACHAJ Tomáš1995 BigBike.sk24:35,2904:33,003
46MC (5.)505WELL Daniel1971 KriWo Team Jantex Humenné24:39,3504:37,0618
47MD (4.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP24:40,7004:38,4120
48MC (6.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak24:40,7704:38,4816
49MD (5.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice24:47,1604:44,8718
50MVRLE (15.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing24:47,6104:45,322
51MC (7.)524Kováč Vojtech1966 Svit SOŠ Polygrafická J.A.Baťu25:03,4705:01,1814
52ME (2.)655Payerchin Ján1955 CK MŠK Kežmarok25:04,1705:01,8825
53MK (5.)17DUNAJ Tomáš2005 Petist Bike Humenné25:07,1005:04,8118
54MVRLE (16.)228ŠIFRA Oliver2002 Bigbike Team25:09,2005:06,911
55MB (9.)435HRIBIK Rastislav1978 (Snina)25:10,9905:08,7010
56MD (6.)611FIGLÁR Vladimír1959 (Kežmarok)25:26,9805:24,6916
57MD (7.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok25:31,0905:28,8014
58MC (8.)514ŠEVČÍK Roman1972 xRoad Bánovce nad Bebravou25:31,8105:29,5212
59MK (6.)13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:32,3805:30,0916
60MC (9.)525Sedlák Štefan1972 (Podhorany)25:41,1705:38,8810
61MB (10.)414MAKO Róbert1974 Time4fun25:44,0305:41,748
62HB (1.)151OREČNÝ Maroš1977 Sila rúk východu25:45,9905:43,7030
63ZA (1.)81Senčeková Zuzana1991 Kari Traa Tatranská Lomnica25:59,8005:57,5130
64MK (7.)11HARČARIK Tomaš2006 Cyklo Čajka Racing26:14,9106:12,6214
65ME (3.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.26:17,4306:15,1422
66ME (4.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)26:24,1506:21,8620
67ZB (1.)106FURCA Patrycja1976 Krynica26:39,7906:37,5030
68MC (10.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok26:42,5706:40,288
69MC (11.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing26:44,2606:41,976
70MK (8.)3PODOLINSKÝ Simon2006 PROefekt team Košice26:51,5106:49,2212
71MK (9.)18ŽELEZNÍK Viliam2007 Cyklo Čajka Racing27:05,2207:02,9310
72ZB (2.)103VÍZNEROVÁ Janka1968 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok27:27,0307:24,7425
73ME (5.)656PELÁK Miroslav1957 Cykloklub Bardejov27:29,3407:27,0518
74MB (11.)423HUDÁK Juraj1975 Mirad Kojatice27:32,3207:30,036
75MC (12.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)27:34,4907:32,205
76MC (13.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)27:46,0807:43,794
77ZA (2.)78KMECOVÁ Renáta1988 (Fintice)27:52,6507:50,3625
78ZA (3.)80KOČIKOVÁ Lea2005 (Lipovce)28:50,5808:48,2922
79HB (2.)152MASZAY Peter1976 Handbike Team Slovakia28:51,8008:49,5125
80ZA (4.)82BOBÁKOVÁ Eva1998 (Prešov)33:10,2713:07,9820
81ZB (3.)105HERIBANOVÁ Eva1965 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok35:57,4815:55,1922
ZA83SOPKOVÁ Michaela2006 Petist Bike HumennéDNF