Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MVRLE (1.)205KURTY Jakub1997 CykloGlajza BB01:33:45,2500:00,0030
2MVRLE (2.)235MERTA Filip2002 Cys Peter Sagan Academy01:33:46,2800:01,0325
3MVRLE (3.)204SZÁSZ Adam1997 PROefekt Košice01:33:46,4100:01,1622
4MVRLE (4.)249ČONTOFALSKÝ Marek2003 PROefect Across CST Team01:33:49,3300:04,0820
5MA (1.)307STAŠIK Jozef1989 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:33:54,2300:08,9830
6MVRLE (5.)251Mindszenti Ákos2004 Cube-Csömör01:34:44,0300:58,7818
7MB (1.)458BACHRATÝ Roman1982 Trnava Cycling Team01:35:02,0201:16,7730
8MA (2.)342MAČAJ Ondrej1988 ŠK CYKLO-TOUR SEREĎ01:35:02,5301:17,2825
9MA (3.)341VALKO Ľubomír1992 (Košice)01:35:23,6801:38,4322
10MA (4.)304ZÁVODNÝ Radoslav1984 pro-body sport team01:35:23,8401:38,5920
11MA (5.)348VRTIŠ Peter1989 Športservis team BA01:35:31,8401:46,5918
12MB (2.)406KRÁĽOVSKÝ Peter1978 Doriss Photo01:35:53,7402:08,4925
13MVRLE (6.)219CISKO Martin2004 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:35:57,8702:12,6216
14MA (6.)301DELIE Bram1987 LVD01:35:57,9602:12,7116
15MVRLE (7.)217ČVERHA Mišo1998 CK Raslavice / raslavický pedál01:35:58,5902:13,3414
16MA (7.)333SLAVKOVSKÝ Jakub1987 CK SLAVKO BRATISLAVA01:35:59,0802:13,8314
17MB (3.)415TÓTH Štefan1975 www.bicykle-eshop.sk01:36:02,7102:17,4622
18MB (4.)456KAČMARAK Ladislav1976 (Ľubica)01:36:50,8703:05,6220
19MC (1.)504GLAJZA Róbert1971 CK CykloGlajza01:37:14,7303:29,4830
20MA (8.)339GOGA Matúš1988 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:37:28,2903:43,0412
21MA (9.)313KREMPASKY Tomáš1989 Bicycle Garage01:37:28,3803:43,1310
22MVRLE (8.)232HAVIARIK Jakub1996 ŠKP Vysoké Tatry01:37:29,5403:44,2912
23MB (5.)404ZÁHRADNÍK Michal1980 CLIMBERG SPORT TEAM01:37:30,3203:45,0718
24MA (10.)335STAVAČ Ľubomír1990 (Prešov)01:37:53,0204:07,778
25MA (11.)352GELETKA Tomáš1987 (Prešov)01:37:54,4004:09,156
26MC (2.)537Vigoda Ivan1972 Osmos Cycling team01:37:54,7604:09,5125
27MVRLE (9.)227KOPECKÝ Kristián1996 Velocation Cycling team01:37:54,8904:09,6410
28MB (6.)437KOŠÚT Peter1979 BIKEPRO SPORT01:38:02,1804:16,9316
29MA (12.)310BOBÁK Gabriel1989 CK SPARTAK Tlmače01:39:35,0105:49,765
30MVRLE (10.)248TOPLANSKÝ Daniel2004 (Pača)01:39:37,7705:52,528
31ZA (1.)86JENČUŠOVÁ Nora2002 BePink01:40:10,0406:24,7930
32MA (13.)312TUREK Martin1983 SCK Pieniny01:40:10,2806:25,034
33MD (1.)612JAVORKA Jozef1962 KNAC Ružomberok01:40:48,0307:02,7830
34MB (7.)443FEKETE Barnabas1974 Team 3k01:42:10,0408:24,7914
35MK (1.)7MAKO Dominik2005 Time4fun01:43:07,1209:21,8730
36MA (14.)364REPKA Róbert1992 01:44:21,2410:35,993
37MA (15.)311IHNAT Igor1984 ProSport Team Košice01:45:19,6511:34,402
38MK (2.)15SITÁŠ Daniel2006 PROefekt Košice01:45:26,4811:41,2325
39MB (8.)434LENGYEL Daniel1980 ŠK cyklotour Sereď01:45:32,4511:47,2012
40ZA (2.)79JASEKOVÁ Tatiana1988 ŠK CYKLO-TOUR SEREĎ01:45:35,8511:50,6025
41MA (16.)347DRENČÁK Peter1989 (Košice)01:45:53,3512:08,101
42MB (9.)457SIBYLA Branislav1976 (Hriňová)01:46:27,4612:42,2110
43MC (3.)534KOVÁČIK Miroslav1966 CK RUOTE 66 Brezno01:46:32,3312:47,0822
44MC (4.)527KÓSA Csaba1970 (Acsa)01:47:13,5813:28,3320
45MD (2.)606ASCHMANN Rastislav1962 ISAKO Šport Košice01:47:14,9113:29,6625
46MB (10.)408ŽDIŇAK Martin1973 VRL o.z.01:47:32,7813:47,538
47MD (3.)608HABERA Ján1962 PROefekt teamkosice01:47:35,1213:49,8722
48MVRLE (11.)218KUCHTA Marek2000 Swietelsky SLOVAKIA CYCLING team01:47:35,5713:50,326
49MD (4.)614ILLÍK Vlastimil1958 ŠK CK Nitra01:47:35,7513:50,5020
50MC (5.)519HARVILKO Marián1970 Cyklo - Špak01:47:38,8013:53,5518
51MC (6.)529POTANČOK Milan1968 ŠK Atléti BS Banská Štiavnica01:47:42,2913:57,0416
52MD (5.)609ŠAFFO Ladislav Šaffo1959 KNAC Ružomberok01:48:13,7114:28,4618
53MA (17.)362URBANČOK Marek1990 CK Okolo Malohontu01:48:33,9914:48,741
54MC (7.)501KOLLÁR Ľubomir1964 CEA Schwabik Cycling01:48:40,0714:54,8214
55MD (6.)616KORHEL Ján1962 (Revúca)01:49:08,4815:23,2316
56ME (1.)664BOLFA Jozef1956 VELOSVET Prievidza01:49:08,9215:23,6730
57MD (7.)601POTOK Jozef1958 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:49:21,8215:36,5714
58ZB (1.)109Cabanová Oľga1976 Osmos Cycling Team Bratislava01:49:25,7315:40,4830
59MB (11.)444SZABOLCSIK Janos1977 (Kazincbarcika)01:49:28,2315:42,986
60MC (8.)536ŠPAK Ján1964 SCK Magnezit Jelšava01:49:41,8415:56,5912
61MVRLE (12.)226SABOVČÍK Róbert2003 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:51:02,9117:17,665
62ME (2.)658MELO Vladimír Mgr.1957 VRL o.z.01:51:11,5217:26,2725
63ME (3.)651KALNA Pavol1956 VRL o.z.01:51:11,8017:26,5522
64MVRLE (13.)225VEVERICA Marek2002 Cyklo Čajka Racing01:53:05,9119:20,664
65MB (12.)454MLÁKAY Peter1976 SCK Magnezit Jelšava01:53:19,8419:34,595
66MB (13.)452HLBOČAN Roman1975 (Rožňava)01:53:40,1819:54,934
67MD (8.)610OCHLAN Miloš1962 STS Chvojkovice/BrodPP01:53:48,2420:02,9912
68MA (18.)359FAIX Martin1989 (Gerlachov)01:56:02,5422:17,291
69MC (9.)517LUKÁČ Vladimír1970 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok01:59:38,5025:53,2510
70MC (10.)525Sedlák Štefan1972 (Podhorany)01:59:38,9625:53,718
71MB (14.)455Grešlik Gabriel1978 Trebišov02:00:50,1327:04,883
72MD (9.)615Budzák Ján1962 (Lendak)02:01:17,7627:32,5110
73MB (15.)418ŽEMBA Dávid1981 Assoprogress02:02:01,2728:16,022
74MC (11.)535SZABÓ Alexander1966 CK Rimavská Sobota02:02:08,5028:23,256
75MC (12.)503JESENSKÝ Martin1971 VRL o. z.02:02:43,5228:58,275
76MK (3.)3PODOLINSKÝ Simon2006 PROefekt team Košice02:04:15,9630:30,7122
77ZA (3.)84HAVIARIKOVÁ Gabriela1990 (Svit)02:04:17,1630:31,9122
78MB (16.)453HORŇÁK Marián1981 (Štefanov Nad Oravou)02:07:28,5033:43,251
79MD (10.)613GÁLIK Marián1961 Cyklistický tím FIREFLY02:08:10,0034:24,758
80ME (4.)652VAVREK Rudolf1954 (Giraltovce)02:08:12,4334:27,1820
81ME (5.)662BALAŽOVJECH Marián1956 CK Rimavská Sobota02:12:22,0238:36,7718
82ZA (4.)87MIHÁLIKOVÁ Simona1990 Bratislava02:13:34,6039:49,3520
83MC (13.)518ZOLD Peter1965 Cyklo Čajka Racing02:13:35,0239:49,774
84MC (14.)509BERDIS Marián1964 (Haniska)02:15:21,5641:36,313
85ZB (2.)103VÍZNEROVÁ Janka1968 CK Cyklošport Kežmarok02:16:15,9242:30,6725
86ME (6.)663LEŠKO Milan1954 Trebišov02:17:47,0944:01,8416
87ME (7.)656PELÁK Miroslav1957 Cykloklub Bardejov02:20:21,4246:36,1714
88MA (19.)363ŠIMKO Marek1983 Trebišov02:22:20,5248:35,271
89ZB (3.)108Belicová Katarína1969 Active Planet CrazyWoMen02:24:09,5950:24,3422
90MC (15.)511BOBÁK Juraj1963 (Prešov)02:25:53,4452:08,192
MK13BARNIŠIN Patrik2005 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNF
MD602MERTINKO Peter1959 EURODREVENIK ŽEHRADNF
MK6GREŠ Lukáš2006 CK RaslaviceDNS
MA303STACHURA Lukáš1983 ProSport Team KošiceDNS
MA319MACÁK Lukáš1992 Time4funDNS
MA327SOPKO Vladimír1990 pro-body košiceDNS
MA343ORAVEC Patrik1989 (Poprad)DNS
MA365GEŠO Adam1987 CK Muránska Dlhá LúkaDNS
MB432DEMKO Gabriel1973 Time4funDNS
MB433ERNŐ Kiss1974 ProTúrDNS
MC507CHLUBNA Rastislav1970 CK PiešťanyDNS
MC510DEMJANČÍK Štefan1967 CK Banská BystricaDNS
MC512HEGYNEGI István1966 Tamási KEDNS
MC513RYFIAK Piotr1971 Ewood Race TeamDNS
MC514ŠEVČÍK Roman1972 xRoad Bánovce nad BebravouDNS
MC516GANDŽALA Cyril1967 CK Svätý JurDNS
MC522ANTALA Peter1972 (Bánovce nad Bebravou)DNS
MVRLE224ČAJKA Martin2001 Cyklo Čajka RacingDNS
MVRLE234HOZA Denis2002 Cyklo tým HavířovDNS
MVRLE250GAJDOŠ Matej1996 (Revúca)DNS
ZB105HERIBANOVÁ Eva1965 CK Cyklošport KežmarokDNS