Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1MA (1.)33JAMBRICH Vlado1987 naholu.sk, Horská chata pod Kralovou holou36:22,0100:00,00
2MA (2.)55ANTOVÍK Matúš1990 Hrnicaanov37:13,3500:51,34
3MA (3.)41KŇAZE Gabriel2000 Geo-sport38:07,6901:45,68
4MA (4.)54BEŤKO Pavel1992 Závažná Poruba39:31,3503:09,34
5MA (5.)57SIGOTSKY Tomáš1991 CK Route Brezno40:32,9604:10,95
6MB (1.)17JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 GEO sport team40:46,9704:24,96
7MA (6.)6JUREČKA Matúš1991 40:53,4504:31,44
8MA (7.)22KALISKÝ Dalibor1997 41:10,1704:48,16
9MB (2.)19TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka-Bučník41:19,0604:57,05
10MA (8.)15ŠLUCH Jozef1985 42:43,5806:21,57
11MB (3.)37RYŠA Michal1976 43:01,5606:39,55
12MA (9.)24GREGUŠKA Dávid1999 43:39,2607:17,25
13MB (4.)56RYBÁR Matej1977 Negativ44:07,9007:45,89
14MA (10.)18PUŤOŠ Juraj1995 Útulňa Andrejcová / Pohorelá44:33,7908:11,78
15MB (5.)53GEŠNÁBER Palo1972 BB44:33,7908:11,78
15MA (11.)49VOJTAS Michal1994 Útulňa Andrejcová44:56,3508:34,34
17MA (12.)100ORAVKIN Marian1981 sportTATRY.sk45:32,6009:10,59
18MB (6.)23SLIAČAN Drahomír1965 KH Ďumbier Brezno46:22,8010:00,79
19MB (7.)51GAŽO Radovan1976 GeoSport46:31,9110:09,90
20MB (8.)39MAK Stanislav1969 ŠKHelpa47:06,3510:44,34
21MA (13.)42MEISNER Lukáš1995 Horská chata pod Kráľovou hoľou47:17,3910:55,38
22MA (14.)28VOLENSKÝ Martin1984 Trian ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica47:46,2811:24,27
23MA (15.)20LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie48:25,6712:03,66
24MA (16.)60MALECKÝ Miroslav1981 Lo hst Polomka Bucnik48:43,4012:21,39
25MA (17.)1BELKO Radoslav1985 49:03,4312:41,42
26MA (18.)38ŠRAMKO Rastislav1981 49:29,8313:07,82
27MA (19.)44VÝBOŠŤOK Martin1995 Miesiči Brezno50:18,3513:56,34
28MA (20.)31KAFRÍK Jakub1995 51:22,6515:00,64
29MA (21.)52TOMÁŠEK Lukáš1986 52:04,6515:42,64
30MA (22.)3BRENCIC Peter1985 52:26,3616:04,35
31MB (9.)47GANDŽALA Cyril1967 Pohorelá54:23,4718:01,46
32MB (10.)1000HALAJ Peter1971 54:23,5018:01,49
33MA (23.)40JURČÍK Martin1995 www.behsnp.sk, Infinity sport team L.Teplička54:33,9018:11,89
34MA (24.)14TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorelá55:26,1919:04,18
35MB (11.)13TRČAN Ján1977 Nespravodlivo ženatý56:09,8919:47,88
36MB (12.)50BARTOŠIK Ľuboš1975 Winnersgroup56:59,1020:37,09
37MB (13.)16SMITKA Dezider1948 57:26,4121:04,40
38MB (14.)48ŠEDO Peter1977 Motoklub Liptovský Peter58:32,5822:10,57
39MA (25.)2BRAZDOVIC Andrej1984 58:51,8522:29,84
40MA (26.)45VLČEK Peter1986 Miesiči Brezno59:06,3422:44,33
41MB (15.)29BRAJER Bohuš1964 SNV01:00:10,8423:48,83
42MA (27.)5NÉMETH Tibor1986 Horská chata pod Kraľovou hoľou01:00:35,7124:13,70
43MA (28.)4KOŽELUH Tomáš1991 01:02:35,8926:13,88
44MB (16.)7FABIAN Jozef1960 Nordic Walking Running Prešov01:03:38,8527:16,84
MA30OBERHAUSER Jozef2001 MargecanyDNF