Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
City Trail
Trail 4km - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Trail 4km
Výsledky
City Trail
Preteky:
Trail 4km
Trail 4km
City Trail 8km
Nordic Walking 8km
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MT - Muži
ZT - Ženy
MTD - Žiaci
FTD - Žiačky
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
ZT
(1.)
39
Špitková Kristína
2000
AR13
00:18:44,74
00:00,00
2
ZT
(2.)
64
Lacková Miriama
1981
ABC Vlčia dolina
00:18:55,33
00:10,59
3
ZT
(3.)
59
Bachledová Žaneta
1975
Ždiar
00:19:33,04
00:48,29
4
ZT
(4.)
46
Jendrichovska Danka
1967
MARAS team
00:19:42,33
00:57,59
5
ZT
(5.)
19
Kokoruďová Jana
1977
00:20:12,72
01:27,98
6
ZT
(6.)
9
Kotyrová Martina
1986
Leňochod v pohybe
00:20:20,31
01:35,57
7
ZT
(7.)
7
Ľubica Dupejová
1988
Žilina
00:20:38,86
01:54,12
8
ZT
(8.)
5
Petrová Jana
1979
Shadow
00:20:41,76
01:57,02
9
ZT
(9.)
43
Anita Poláková
1975
SVK
00:20:44,24
01:59,50
10
ZT
(10.)
50
Náhlovská Adka
1975
00:21:11,76
02:27,02
11
ZT
(11.)
44
Gahurová Lýdia
1977
00:21:17,79
02:33,05
12
ZT
(12.)
18
Harhovská Tatiana
1976
Spišské Bystré
00:21:18,07
02:33,33
13
ZT
(13.)
17
Demočková Silvia
1975
Skilla
00:21:20,38
02:35,64
14
ZT
(14.)
48
Šimková Monika
1979
00:21:47,76
03:03,02
15
ZT
(15.)
51
Paliderová Miroslava
1977
LK Tatranska Lomnica
00:21:54,67
03:09,93
16
ZT
(16.)
22
Kundisová Vierka
1974
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:22:00,42
03:15,68
17
ZT
(17.)
11
Kundisova Jarka
1974
Košice
00:22:11,39
03:26,65
18
ZT
(18.)
6
Vrbiaková Edita
1978
Tetom Ditom
00:22:17,66
03:32,92
19
ZT
(19.)
37
Gavorová Zuzana
1985
Leňochod v pohybe
00:22:57,19
04:12,45
20
ZT
(20.)
4
Martina Kolibárová
1984
MARAS team
00:23:11,13
04:26,39
21
ZT
(21.)
54
Burdová Lenka
1967
00:23:25,32
04:40,58
22
ZT
(22.)
36
Mihoková Zuzana
1984
Žilina
00:23:29,39
04:44,64
23
ZT
(23.)
20
Dronzeková Karolína
1996
Stará Lubovňa
00:23:30,16
04:45,42
24
ZT
(24.)
33
Koumalová Monika
1984
ziadny
00:23:38,46
04:53,72
25
ZT
(25.)
3
Fecikova Silvia
1977
ziaden
00:24:08,75
05:24,01
26
ZT
(26.)
58
Martančíková Lucia
1995
Osamelí bežci
00:24:14,78
05:30,04
27
ZT
(27.)
841
Šimoňáková Katarína
1998
TJ Vysoké Tatry - sane
00:24:22,28
05:37,54
28
ZT
(28.)
26
Harvánková Andrea
1973
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:24:44,98
06:00,24
29
ZT
(29.)
41
Mišlaiová Eva
1979
Gelnica
00:26:23,11
07:38,37
30
ZT
(30.)
28
Kulangová Lenka
1978
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:27:05,68
08:20,94
31
ZT
(31.)
12
Machova Radoslava
1970
Ziaden
00:27:39,19
08:54,45
32
ZT
(32.)
32
Lešková Stanislava
1989
TJ Slávia PU Prešov oddiel judo
00:27:40,10
08:55,36
33
ZT
(33.)
27
Micková Mirka
1978
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:29:31,33
10:46,59
34
ZT
(34.)
31
Gerbery Naďa
1980
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:30:18,36
11:33,62
35
ZT
(35.)
30
Rímska Vierka
1976
ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry
00:31:47,55
13:02,81
36
ZT
(36.)
13
Bohunčáková Zuzana
1984
Poprad
00:34:22,31
15:37,57
37
ZT
(37.)
47
Trajčíková Mária
1987
Sport-M Academy
00:35:40,07
16:55,33
ZT
35
Mosna Miroslava
1968
F.Y.C.SLOVAKIA
DNS