Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
City Trail
City Trail 8km - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
City Trail 8km
Výsledky
City Trail
Preteky:
City Trail 8km
Kids
Mini trail 4km
City Trail 8km
City Trail NW - 8km
City trail - 16km
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
F - Ženy
F40 - Ženy nad 40 rokov
F50 - Ženy nad 50 rokov
M - Muži
M40 - Muži nad 40 rokov
M50 - Muži nad 50 rokov
M60 - Muži nad 60 rokov
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
Body
1
F
(1.)
118
ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína
2001
tatryvpohybe.sk
40:50,15
00:00,00
400
2
F
(2.)
904
SARSON Blair
1987
Australia
44:15,07
03:24,92
370
3
F40
(1.)
171
TUDEVDORJ Stela
1976
Active life Košice
44:24,46
03:34,31
350
4
F
(3.)
202
SENDECKÁ Mária
1994
INTERSPORT Galfy
44:26,21
03:36,06
345
5
F40
(2.)
131
BLAŠKOVÁ Denisa
1977
Kežmarok
44:55,26
04:05,11
340
6
F
(4.)
88
STEJSKALOVA Dagmar
1979
Run For Fun
47:08,42
06:18,27
335
7
F
(5.)
79
LUČIVJANSKÁ Barbora
1991
48:04,35
07:14,20
330
8
F40
(3.)
175
ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta
1975
Poprad
48:58,00
08:07,85
325
9
F
(6.)
189
DOLIŇÁKOVÁ Lenka
1990
Poprad
49:45,29
08:55,14
320
10
F
(7.)
179
LOPATOVÁ Dominika
1991
Poprad
50:47,12
09:56,97
315
11
F
(8.)
156
VERBOVSKÁ Mária
1984
Košice
52:24,64
11:34,49
310
12
F40
(4.)
164
BERNÍKOVÁ Sidónia
1968
Run4Fun
53:10,01
12:19,86
307
13
F40
(5.)
134
BARANOVÁ Mária
1976
Prešov
53:12,08
12:21,93
304
14
F40
(6.)
120
BARÁNKOVÁ Lucia
1968
MŠK Kezmarok
54:10,79
13:20,64
301
15
F40
(7.)
89
NOVYSEDLAKOVA Mária
1968
Danišovce
54:13,92
13:23,77
298
16
F
(9.)
129
MLYNÁROVÁ Alica
1984
Rožňava
54:18,68
13:28,53
295
17
F
(10.)
130
ČERNAJOVÁ Ivana
1978
Gemerská Poloma
54:18,83
13:28,68
292
18
F
(11.)
137
BAČOVÁ Denisa
1992
Poprad
54:33,27
13:43,12
289
19
F40
(8.)
188
CHOMOVA Lucia
1976
Košice
54:34,65
13:44,50
286
20
F
(12.)
185
REPKOVÁ Lucia
1998
KBT SPIŠ
56:15,81
15:25,66
283
21
F40
(9.)
238
VAVROVÁ Daniela
1977
Ženský beh Žilina
57:10,22
16:20,07
280
22
F
(13.)
161
RUSNÁKOVÁ Katarína
1993
Vysoké Tatry
57:25,74
16:35,59
277
23
F
(14.)
186
REPKOVÁ Petra
2001
KBT SPIŠ
58:11,70
17:21,55
274
24
F
(15.)
108
ČUCHTOVÁ Marianna
1996
Miklušovce
58:14,49
17:24,34
271
25
F50
(1.)
81
GEJDOŠOVÁ Mária
1966
Štrba
58:44,00
17:53,85
268
26
F
(16.)
196
LEGUTKÁ Klaudia
1993
ZCR Vysoké Tatry
59:33,80
18:43,65
266
27
F
(17.)
193
KOCÚNOVÁ Aneta Mária
1994
Vysoké Tatry
01:00:30,45
19:40,30
264
28
F
(18.)
90
ORININ Lucia
1987
Žilina
01:00:31,71
19:41,56
262
29
F
(19.)
167
MARUŠAKOVÁ Alena
1983
Batizovce
01:01:42,69
20:52,54
260
30
F
(20.)
192
JURČIŠINOVÁ Alžbeta
1986
Active Life Košice
01:02:35,77
21:45,62
258
31
F40
(10.)
115
POLOVKOVÁ Dáša
1968
Poprad
01:02:54,45
22:04,30
256
32
F
(21.)
166
BALOGOVÁ Denisa
1980
Poprad
01:09:20,83
28:30,68
254
33
F
(22.)
111
ROŠKOVÁ Viktória
1986
Banska bystrica
01:11:13,61
30:23,46
252
F50
136
BIEFELD-BROMMONT Annett
1963
SV- Turbine Neubrandenburg
DNS
F
177
PATEROVÁ Petra
1989
Veľká Lomnica
DNS
F
159
SZABARIOVÁ Gabriela
1990
Košice
DNS
F
113
TOMALOVÁ Jana
1988
Podtatranské noviny
DNS
F
178
HANUSKOVÁ Lucia
1992
Hriňová
DNS
F
112
MLAKOVÁ Mária
1987
Podtatranské noviny
DNS