Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKCH (1.)3PUŠKÁR Jozef2018 Odorín02:03,8000:00,0030
2MIKCH (2.)7GAŠPIERIK Samuel2019 Žilina02:20,6000:16,8025
3MIKCH (3.)5KYSEĽ Radovan2018 Levoča02:39,6100:35,8122
4MIKCH (4.)9SLIVA Oliver2018 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce02:43,5500:39,7520
5MIKCH (5.)11Menkyna Filip2019 Trstené pri Hornáde04:22,6002:18,8018
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKD (1.)32Lukáčová Linda2018 Prešov03:05,6000:00,0030
2MIKD (2.)36KOVÁČOVÁ Olívia2019 Kechnec03:11,8600:06,2625
3MIKD (3.)37MULAČ Olívia2019 ŠK KOMPAS03:16,0800:10,4822
4MIKD (4.)39RASI Ráchel2019 MŠ Turňa nad Bodvou04:47,5801:41,9820
5MIKD (5.)40NEHILOVÁ Mariannka2019 05:02,1101:56,5118

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (7)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILICH (1.)62ŠARNIK Jakub2017 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov03:59,2900:00,0030
2MILICH (2.)59GAŠPIERIK Július2016 Cys-Akadémia Petra Sagana04:01,7100:02,4225
3MILICH (3.)53KOŇÁK Matej2016 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce04:02,2200:02,9322
4MILICH (4.)58KYSEĽ Norbert2016 Levoča04:12,9300:13,6420
5MILICH (5.)51KOVÁČ Matias2016 PROefekt Košice04:23,3900:24,1018

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (11)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILID (1.)73CIRJÁKOVÁ Lujza2016 Poprad05:04,4400:00,0030
2MILID (2.)77PORÁČOVÁ Adela2017 Cyklo Čajka Racing06:24,7901:20,3525
3MILID (3.)78ONDREJOVÁ Anna2016 07:37,7302:33,2922
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINICH (1.)89ŠARNIK Michal2014 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov05:53,1700:00,0030
2MINICH (2.)84Dobiáš Branislav2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing06:21,0300:27,8625
3MINICH (3.)87SAKMÁR Tobias2015 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča06:24,5300:31,3622
4MINICH (4.)90SLIVKA Jakub2014 Petist Bike Humenné06:25,7200:32,5520
5MINICH (5.)95LEŠČINSKÝ Matej2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing06:30,6100:37,4418

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (11)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINID (1.)106JANNOVÁ Zuzana2015 CKM Poprad07:15,9000:00,0030
2MINID (2.)107RUŽBASKÁ Ninka2015 CKM Poprad07:17,0300:01,1325
3MINID (3.)108PUŠKÁROVÁ Mária2015 Odorín08:20,0801:04,1822
4MINID (4.)109KUŠNÍROVÁ Ema2015 09:15,7201:59,8220
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLZ (1.)130SLIVA Tomáš2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce07:19,3700:00,0030
2MLZ (2.)122BUČKO Maximilián2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:33,3600:13,9925
3MLZ (3.)129KARNIŠ Jakub2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:34,9500:15,5822
4MLZ (4.)127NOVOTNÝ Filip2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce07:40,6000:21,2320
5MLZ (5.)126ČORBA Aleš2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:44,1200:24,7518

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (7)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLD (1.)147LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:20,1700:00,0030
2MLD (2.)146ČAKURDOVÁ Stela2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:24,9200:04,7525
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STZ (1.)158PORÁČ Samuel2010 Cyklo Čajka Racing24:53,8500:00,0030
2STZ (2.)155HOZA Maxim2010 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča25:48,3700:54,5225
3STZ (3.)156SAKMÁR Denis2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča25:55,1401:01,2922
4STZ (4.)157SLIVA Jakub2010 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce27:14,6202:20,7720
5STZ (5.)151KAMENICKÝ Filip2010 Cyklo Čajka Racing28:04,8203:10,9718

Zobraziť kompletné výsledky (6)

Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STD (1.)167Vágnerová Júlia2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča35:02,8800:00,0030
2STD (2.)168SLIVKOVÁ Adela2011 Petist Bike Humenné37:39,1502:36,2725
3STD (3.)166ČAJKOVÁ Ema2011 Cyklo Čajka Racing48:18,8613:15,9822