Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKCH (1.)1Puškár Jozef2018 02:12,5300:00,0030
2MIKCH (2.)3Sliva Oliver2018 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce02:39,6500:27,1225
3MIKCH (3.)6LITVIN Levon2018 02:41,6200:29,0922
4MIKCH (4.)10KANDALA Alan2018 02:46,9100:34,3820
5MIKCH (5.)7Frankovič Jonáš2018 CKM Poprad02:47,7600:35,2318
6MIKCH (6.)5ŽIVČÁK Juraj2019 pro-body sport team03:02,5000:49,9716
7MIKCH (7.)9JURKO Dávid2018 03:24,6501:12,1214
8MIKCH (8.)8Fila Štefan2018 (Beniakovce)04:01,8001:49,2712
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKD (1.)32KOVÁČOVÁ Olívia2019 02:49,7700:00,0030
2MIKD (2.)35Šišková Katarína2018 03:01,8800:12,1125
3MIKD (3.)34Mulač Kristína2019 ŠK KOMPAS04:28,5301:38,7622
4MIKD (4.)33Mulač Olívia2019 ŠK KOMPAS04:46,9801:57,2120
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILICH (1.)51KOŇÁK Matej2016 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce05:32,1000:00,0030
2MILICH (2.)64Živčák Mirko2016 PROefekt KOŠICE05:44,0500:11,9525
3MILICH (3.)54KOVÁČ Matias2016 PROefekt Košice05:58,5600:26,4622
4MILICH (4.)53ŠARNIK Jakub2017 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov06:17,2200:45,1220
5MILICH (5.)55ZAMIŠKA David2017 06:54,7401:22,6418
6MILICH (6.)57MULAČ Patrik2016 PROefekt KOŠICE07:06,2501:34,1516
7MILICH (7.)68Katriňák Lukáš2017 CYKLO SPIŠ07:09,3301:37,2314
8MILICH (8.)66Hrubý Jozef2016 07:34,2402:02,1412
9MILICH (9.)60Frankovič Šimon2016 CKM Poprad08:42,4003:10,3010
10MILICH (10.)58NOVOTNÝ Dávid2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce09:03,0003:30,908
11MILICH (11.)67Košara Peter2016 09:08,5103:36,416
12MILICH (12.)65Košara Michal2016 09:11,0403:38,945
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILID (1.)72JANNOVÁ Katarína2017 CKM Poprad06:57,3700:00,0030
2MILID (2.)71CIRJÁKOVÁ Lujza2016 07:12,6500:15,2825
3MILID (3.)75ČIŽMÁRIKOVÁ Kamila2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce07:26,3200:28,9522
4MILID (4.)79KANDALOVÁ Amelia2016 09:28,9402:31,5720
5MILID (5.)77VARGOVÁ Agáta2017 PetistBike Humenné09:54,5602:57,1918
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINICH (1.)81ŠARNIK Michal2014 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov07:37,4400:00,0030
2MINICH (2.)82Leščinský Matej2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:42,5000:05,0625
3MINICH (3.)90Skopalík Šimon2014 PROEFFECT07:44,0000:06,5622
4MINICH (4.)85Cmorej Andrej2014 07:50,4200:12,9820
5MINICH (5.)83SAKMÁR Tobias2015 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča07:54,4500:17,0118
6MINICH (6.)84SLIVKA Jakub2014 Petist Bike Humenné08:14,6600:37,2216
7MINICH (7.)93Čakurda Daniel2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:18,1301:40,6914
8MINICH (8.)95Dobiáš Branislav2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:41,0502:03,6112
9MINICH (9.)94Fila Jozef2015 (Beniakovce)11:33,9303:56,4910
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINID (1.)101JANNOVÁ Zuzana2015 CKM Poprad07:59,6900:00,0030
2MINID (2.)104Vandlíková Tereza2014 PRO Efekt Košice08:10,7300:11,0425
3MINID (3.)102RUŽBASKÁ Ninka2015 CKM Poprad08:22,1000:22,4122
4MINID (4.)105VRBOVSKÁ Karolína2014 PRO Efekt Košice08:33,9800:34,2920
5MINID (5.)106ČUNDERLÍKOVÁ Adriana2015 Jakasport10:28,5402:28,8518
6MINID (6.)103Puškárová Mária2015 14:30,9406:31,2516
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLZ (1.)121SLIVA Tomáš2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce06:47,9000:00,0030
2MLZ (2.)126Scherfel Fabián2012 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok07:07,8700:19,9725
3MLZ (3.)122BUČKO Maximilián2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:17,5200:29,6222
4MLZ (4.)123ČORBA Aleš2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing07:34,1200:46,2220
5MLZ (5.)128ČIŽMÁRIK Šimon2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce07:37,7100:49,8118
6MLZ (6.)124KARNIŠ Jakub2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing08:04,2101:16,3116
7MLZ (7.)135Kaščák Markus2012 08:11,9901:24,0914
8MLZ (8.)131VARGA Ján2013 Petist Bike Humenné09:24,2102:36,3112
9MLZ (9.)130Nemčík Matej2013 09:56,1803:08,2810
10MLZ (10.)127NIEDOBA Dávid2013 CK Energia Svit10:34,1503:46,258
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLD (1.)141LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:02,0800:00,0030
2MLD (2.)142Čakurdová Stela2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing11:59,8102:57,7325
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STZ (1.)151HOZA Maxim2010 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča09:43,4300:00,0030
2STZ (2.)153SAKMÁR Denis2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča09:47,8200:04,3925
3STZ (3.)154KAMENICKÝ Filip2010 Cyklo Čajka Racing10:01,3200:17,8922
4STZ (4.)159HUMEŇANSKÝ Felix2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča10:21,2900:37,8620
5STZ (5.)155SLIVA Jakub2010 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce10:31,4200:47,9918
6STZ (6.)160GALLIK Tomáš2010 Cyklistická tour10:32,3200:48,8916
7STZ (7.)173TUNKEL Alan2010 PRO Efekt Košice11:21,8301:38,4014
8STZ (8.)172TUNKEL Nikolas2010 PRO Efekt Košice11:50,7702:07,3412
9STZ (9.)156SCHERFEL Vratko2010 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok12:14,2102:30,7810
10STZ (10.)157LEPÓT Martin2011 Petist Bike Humenné12:20,6802:37,258
11STZ (11.)171KNAPÍK Krištof2011 Cyklo Čajka Racing13:20,1403:36,716
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STD (1.)161VÁGNEROVÁ Júlia2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča11:33,9700:00,0030
2STD (2.)162SLIVKOVÁ Adela2011 Petist Bike Humenné11:58,4000:24,4325
3STD (3.)164IŠTVAN Sarah2010 Petist Bike Humenné12:35,3801:01,4122
4STD (4.)166VARGOVÁ Anna2011 Petist Bike Humenné16:08,4304:34,4620

Na stiahnutie