Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKCH (1.)1Puškár Jozef2018 03:07,7300:00,0030
2MIKCH (2.)2Sliva Oliver2018 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce03:24,0600:16,3325
3MIKCH (3.)7Frankovič Jonáš2018 CKM Poprad03:34,4200:26,6922
4MIKCH (4.)5ŽIVČÁK Juraj2019 pro-body sport team03:40,0300:32,3020
5MIKCH (5.)11Pálka Alex2019 03:45,4400:37,7118
6MIKCH (6.)9Kisak Tobias2018 (Košice)03:47,8300:40,1016
7MIKCH (7.)14KYSEĽ Radovan2018 03:48,9600:41,2314
8MIKCH (8.)4LITVIN Levon2018 03:55,0300:47,3012
9MIKCH (9.)6Smolka Sebastian2018 MŠ Štvorlístok Bukovec03:58,2900:50,5610
10MIKCH (10.)16Griglak Tadeas2019 04:12,6101:04,888
11MIKCH (11.)8Šebest Juraj2019 04:26,7201:18,996
12MIKCH (12.)17Čekovský Matej2018 MSŠ Stella05:08,7602:01,035
13MIKCH (13.)13Klima Ondrej2018 05:35,1102:27,384
14MIKCH (14.)12Repaský Ján2019 06:26,9103:19,183
15MIKCH (15.)19Vytykáč Nikolas2018 06:56,1803:48,452
MIKCH18Mezovský Jozef2018 DNF
MIKCH15Sokol Oliver2018 HAPE sport BrnoDNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKD (1.)31KOVÁČOVÁ Olívia2019 03:38,6900:00,0030
2MIKD (2.)35Šišková Katarína2018 04:02,6900:24,0025
3MIKD (3.)33Mulač Kristína2019 ŠK KOMPAS04:32,4100:53,7222
4MIKD (4.)38Kozelová Kristína2018 05:09,1101:30,4220
5MIKD (5.)36RASI Ráchel2019 MŠ Turňa nad Bodvou05:17,4501:38,7618
6MIKD (6.)32Mulač Olívia2019 ŠK KOMPAS05:44,0102:05,3216
MIKD37Petická Nela2019 DNF
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILICH (1.)51KOŇÁK Matej2016 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce06:46,7100:00,0030
2MILICH (2.)60Živčák Mirko2016 PROefekt KOŠICE06:56,6000:09,8925
3MILICH (3.)53KOVÁČ Matias2016 PROefekt Košice07:11,4900:24,7822
4MILICH (4.)52ŠARNIK Jakub2017 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov07:40,9800:54,2720
5MILICH (5.)54ZAMIŠKA David2017 07:42,9200:56,2118
6MILICH (6.)69Kyseľ Norbert2016 07:44,0200:57,3116
7MILICH (7.)56MULAČ Patrik2016 PROefekt KOŠICE08:12,9901:26,2814
8MILICH (8.)64SOPKO Jakub2016 Cyklistická Tour08:41,7001:54,9912
9MILICH (9.)67Katriňák Lukáš2017 CYKLO SPIŠ08:47,0502:00,3410
10MILICH (10.)63Boško Patrik2016 PetistBike Humenné09:15,2002:28,498
11MILICH (11.)57FIFFIK Denis2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce09:33,1002:46,396
12MILICH (12.)59Weiss Michal2017 09:47,7803:01,075
13MILICH (13.)65SOPKO Richard2017 Cyklistická Tour10:10,0403:23,334
14MILICH (14.)62NOVOTNÝ Dávid2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce10:11,7003:24,993
15MILICH (15.)61Gajdoš Adam2017 11:01,6804:14,972
MILICH68Čabák Lukáš2017 DNF
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILID (1.)72JANNOVÁ Katarína2017 CKM Poprad05:26,0200:00,0030
2MILID (2.)71CIRJÁKOVÁ Lujza2016 05:52,7000:26,6825
3MILID (3.)73ČIŽMÁRIKOVÁ Kamila2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce05:53,5400:27,5222
4MILID (4.)77Pálková Ela2016 06:19,3700:53,3520
5MILID (5.)78Furová Hana2016 09:06,7003:40,6818
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINICH (1.)88Skopalík Šimon2014 PROEFFECT09:08,4500:00,0030
2MINICH (2.)85Cmorej Andrej2014 09:22,8000:14,3525
3MINICH (3.)81ŠARNIK Michal2014 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov09:24,0900:15,6422
4MINICH (4.)82LEŠČINSKÝ Matej2014 09:25,6300:17,1820
5MINICH (5.)87Dobiáš Branislav2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing09:40,7500:32,3018
6MINICH (6.)84SLIVKA Jakub2014 Petist Bike Humenné09:53,1000:44,6516
7MINICH (7.)83SAKMÁR Tobias2015 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča10:13,0501:04,6014
8MINICH (8.)92DUFALA Dalibor2015 CK MŠK Kežmarok10:34,1201:25,6712
9MINICH (9.)86Čakurda Daniel2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing10:51,5601:43,1110
10MINICH (10.)93Žilka Filip2015 Cyklistický klub Spišský Štvrtok11:38,4302:29,988
11MINICH (11.)90DIČA Leonard2015 (Vysoké Tatry)13:22,1504:13,706
MINICH94Fur Bystrík2014 DNS
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINID (1.)101JANNOVÁ Zuzana2015 CKM Poprad09:35,1100:00,0030
2MINID (2.)102RUŽBASKÁ Ninka2015 CKM Poprad09:58,4100:23,3025
3MINID (3.)105VRBOVSKÁ Karolína2014 PRO Efekt Košice10:01,3900:26,2822
4MINID (4.)104Vandlíková Tereza2014 PRO Efekt Košice10:16,0400:40,9320
5MINID (5.)108SOPKOVÁ Tatiana2014 Cyklistická Tour10:49,3201:14,2118
6MINID (6.)107Pálková Ema2014 SŠDM Poprad-Tatry11:21,7101:46,6016
7MINID (7.)109NOVÁKOVÁ Simonka2015 CKM Poprad11:38,5602:03,4514
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLZ (1.)125Scherfel Fabián2012 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok22:37,7600:00,0030
2MLZ (2.)122BUČKO Maximilián2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing22:40,3100:02,5525
3MLZ (3.)127ČIŽMÁRIK Šimon2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce23:10,9200:33,1622
4MLZ (4.)126SMOLKA Simon2013 PRO Efekt Košice23:26,5400:48,7820
5MLZ (5.)124KARNIŠ Jakub2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing24:19,2401:41,4818
6MLZ (6.)131NOVOTNÝ Filip2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce25:25,5502:47,7916
7MLZ (7.)133Kaščák Markus2012 26:03,4703:25,7114
8MLZ (8.)134DIČA Teodor2012 (Vysoké Tatry)28:56,5906:18,8312
9MLZ (9.)128Kačmarčík Marek2012 Horalka32:03,3509:25,5910
10MLZ (10.)129TURČAN Andrej2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing33:00,3010:22,548
MLZ135Šifra Tobiaš Pavol2012 DNF
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLD (1.)141LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora2012 21:49,7500:00,0030
2MLD (2.)142Čakurdová Stela2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing26:30,3804:40,6325
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STZ (1.)151HOZA Maxim2010 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča24:28,5400:00,0030
2STZ (2.)174Šulc Ján Hubert2010 Cyklistická tour24:28,8700:00,3325
3STZ (3.)152SAKMÁR Denis2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča24:35,1900:06,6522
4STZ (4.)153KAMENICKÝ Filip2010 Cyklo Čajka Racing25:56,8801:28,3420
5STZ (5.)158HUMEŇANSKÝ Felix2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča25:58,9401:30,4018
6STZ (6.)172Klimo Matúš2011 Discover cycling28:03,4003:34,8616
7STZ (7.)176SCHERFEL Vratko2010 CK MŠK Kežmarok30:42,1006:13,5614
8STZ (8.)157LEPÓT Martin2011 Petist Bike Humenné30:56,5706:28,0312
9STZ (9.)173KNAPÍK Krištof2011 Cyklo Čajka Racing30:58,5806:30,0410
10STZ (10.)175BENKO Mathias2011 CK Energia Svit37:01,7112:33,178
STZ159Šifra Lukáš2011 DNF
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STD (1.)162SLIVKOVÁ Adela2011 Petist Bike Humenné17:26,5800:00,0030
2STD (2.)163IŠTVAN Sarah2010 Petist Bike Humenné17:51,6400:25,0625
3STD (3.)161VÁGNEROVÁ Júlia2011 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča18:09,5700:42,9922
STD166Grešová Lujza2010 CK SPIŠSKÝ ŠTVRTOKDNF

Na stiahnutie