Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKCH (1.)1Puškár Jozef2018 02:27,2100:00,0030
2MIKCH (2.)9Frankovič Jonáš2018 CKM Poprad02:42,4200:15,2125
3MIKCH (3.)6KYSEĽ Radovan2018 02:54,2800:27,0722
4MIKCH (4.)11Kisak Tobias2018 (Košice)02:56,5100:29,3020
5MIKCH (5.)2Sliva Oliver2018 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce03:00,8900:33,6818
6MIKCH (6.)172Kičura Félix2019 Ako Buk03:03,1700:35,9616
7MIKCH (7.)13HARČÁR Mateo2019 03:13,8800:46,6714
8MIKCH (8.)8Smolka Sebastian2018 MŠ Štvorlístok Bukovec03:16,7400:49,5312
9MIKCH (9.)12Fila Štefan2018 (Beniakovce)03:42,8701:15,6610
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MIKD (1.)31KOVÁČOVÁ Olívia2019 02:41,3600:00,0030
2MIKD (2.)34Šišková Katarína2018 02:47,9200:06,5625
3MIKD (3.)32Mulač Kristína2019 ŠK KOMPAS02:53,7300:12,3722
4MIKD (4.)33Mulač Olívia2019 ŠK KOMPAS03:07,9600:26,6020
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILICH (1.)54Živčák Mirko2016 PROefekt KOŠICE03:47,6600:00,0030
2MILICH (2.)51KOŇÁK Matej2016 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce03:49,3700:01,7125
3MILICH (3.)53KOVÁČ Matias2016 PROefekt Košice04:06,8300:19,1722
4MILICH (4.)52ŠARNIK Jakub2017 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov04:23,3100:35,6520
5MILICH (5.)59Kyseľ Norbert2016 04:25,0900:37,4318
6MILICH (6.)57MULAČ Patrik2016 PROefekt KOŠICE04:33,2900:45,6316
7MILICH (7.)55ZAMIŠKA David2017 04:39,1100:51,4514
8MILICH (8.)61Frankovič Šimon2016 CKM Poprad04:43,8400:56,1812
9MILICH (9.)64Katriňák Lukáš2017 CYKLO SPIŠ04:44,5200:56,8610
10MILICH (10.)56NOVOTNÝ Dávid2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce04:48,1501:00,498
11MILICH (11.)60Weiss Michal2017 05:12,2001:24,546
12MILICH (12.)58FIFFIK Denis2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce05:13,0201:25,365
13MILICH (13.)66Varga Martin2017 (Giraltovce)06:12,5602:24,904
14MILICH (14.)67Duračinský Jerguš2017 06:44,6002:56,943
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MILID (1.)72JANNOVÁ Katarína2017 CKM Poprad04:40,3400:00,0030
2MILID (2.)71CIRJÁKOVÁ Lujza2016 04:47,3700:07,0325
3MILID (3.)73ČIŽMÁRIKOVÁ Kamila2017 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce04:52,8100:12,4722
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINICH (1.)84Skopalík Šimon2014 PROEFFECT08:00,2100:00,0030
2MINICH (2.)81ŠARNIK Michal2014 ZŠ s MŠ Pod Papierňou 16A,Bardejov08:10,7400:10,5325
3MINICH (3.)83Cmorej Andrej2014 08:15,0900:14,8822
4MINICH (4.)94Fur Bystrík2014 08:26,6000:26,3920
5MINICH (5.)90DUFALA Dalibor2015 CK MŠK Kežmarok08:35,4600:35,2518
6MINICH (6.)85SAKMÁR Tobias2015 CYKLO SPIŠ Levoča08:39,8900:39,6816
7MINICH (7.)82Leščinský Matej2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing08:44,0900:43,8814
8MINICH (8.)87SLIVKA Jakub2014 Petist Bike Humenné08:51,7000:51,4912
9MINICH (9.)88Čakurda Daniel2014 Cyklo Čajka Racing08:52,6000:52,3910
10MINICH (10.)86Žilka Filip2015 Cyklistický klub Spišský Štvrtok08:53,2100:53,008
11MINICH (11.)91Fila Jozef2015 (Beniakovce)10:39,4702:39,266
12MINICH (12.)93Bobula Lucas2014 CK Spišský Štvrtok11:32,6103:32,405
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MINID (1.)101JANNOVÁ Zuzana2015 CKM Poprad08:14,4300:00,0030
2MINID (2.)103Vandlíková Tereza2014 PRO Efekt Košice08:24,8900:10,4625
3MINID (3.)102RUŽBASKÁ Ninka2015 CKM Poprad08:40,5200:26,0922
4MINID (4.)106NOVÁKOVÁ Simonka2015 CKM Poprad09:08,9300:54,5020
5MINID (5.)104VRBOVSKÁ Karolína2014 PRO Efekt Košice09:24,7501:10,3218
6MINID (6.)105Puškárová Mária2015 12:42,2104:27,7816
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLZ (1.)123Scherfel Fabián2012 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok11:00,4400:00,0030
2MLZ (2.)122SLIVA Tomáš2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce11:18,2100:17,7725
3MLZ (3.)127ČIŽMÁRIK Šimon2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce11:22,0800:21,6422
4MLZ (4.)121BUČKO Maximilián2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing11:22,5200:22,0820
5MLZ (5.)125ČORBA Aleš2013 Cyklo Čajka Racing11:37,7300:37,2918
6MLZ (6.)128NOVOTNÝ Filip2013 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce11:50,7400:50,3016
7MLZ (7.)130SMOLKA Simon2013 PRO Efekt Košice11:54,1900:53,7514
8MLZ (8.)126Kaščák Markus2012 11:56,9300:56,4912
9MLZ (9.)133NOVÁK Lukáš2012 CKM Poprad12:08,7901:08,3510
10MLZ (10.)129NIEDOBA Dávid2013 CK Energia Svit13:56,9602:56,528
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1MLD (1.)141LEŠČINSKÁ Barbora2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing13:58,0100:00,0030
2MLD (2.)142Čakurdová Stela2012 Cyklo Čajka Racing14:28,0800:30,0725
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STZ (1.)154SLIVA Jakub2010 CK Slovenský raj Spišské Tomášovce14:35,1500:00,0030
2STZ (2.)160GALLIK Tomáš2010 Cyklistická tour14:47,9500:12,8025
3STZ (3.)171Klimo Matúš2011 Discover cycling15:27,3600:52,2122
4STZ (4.)157SCHERFEL Vratko2010 ZŠ Dr. Fischera Kežmarok16:25,6601:50,5120
5STZ (5.)159LEPÓT Martin2011 Petist Bike Humenné16:48,4902:13,3418
Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1STD (1.)162SLIVKOVÁ Adela2011 Petist Bike Humenné16:04,4500:00,0030

Na stiahnutie