Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)311ZIMMERMANN Marián1985 Sport team Nová Lesná18:20,0000:00,00
2M (2.)170OROLIN Pavol1995 KSt Spišské Bystré19:02,9000:42,90
3M (3.)137DUBAŠÁK Jozef1977 AK STEEPLE POPRAD19:14,6000:54,60
4M (4.)65BACHRATY Tomas1990 Aquacity Team20:12,9001:52,90
5M (5.)223PLACKO Martin1977 Sp. Nová Ves20:30,0002:10,00
6M (6.)369BACHRATÝ Štefan1986 Aquacity Team20:32,0002:12,00
7M (7.)319LAVRIK Jaroslav1984 ORHaZZ Poprad20:33,1002:13,10
8M (8.)21GRIGER Tomáš1991 Forum Poprad20:35,6002:15,60
9MJ (1.)35BENDA ML. Martin1999 Bežecký klub Poprad20:37,0002:17,00
10M (9.)189AMBRÓZ Jozef1967 Old Boys Poprad20:49,8002:29,80
11M (10.)190LAVRÍK Julián1960 Old Boys Poprad20:50,1002:30,10
12MJ (2.)88BIZUB Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit20:55,1002:35,10
13M (11.)316BARTKO Tomáš1986 ŠK Kriván Važec21:03,0002:43,00
14M (12.)62DZURILLA Michal1981 Aquacity Team21:04,6002:44,60
15M (13.)37ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecký klub Poprad21:05,9002:45,90
16M (14.)34BENDA Martin1972 Bežecký klub Poprad21:46,9003:26,90
17M (15.)255ŽEMBA Maroš1986 Subway Lounge Bar21:48,8003:28,80
18F (1.)136GEJDOŠOVÁ Zuzana1994 AK STEEPLE POPRAD21:50,3003:30,30
19MJ (3.)89KUBASKÝ Samuel1998 Team Iskra Svit21:51,3003:31,30
20M (16.)38MIHOK Ján1970 Bežecký klub Poprad21:55,5003:35,50
21M (17.)320ERBN Tomáš1991 Powercross club Svit21:57,4003:37,40
22M (18.)193ŽUGEC Ján1968 Old Boys Poprad21:59,9003:39,90
23M (19.)226POTOCNÝ Laco1970 Spartan Race Svit22:03,7003:43,70
24F (2.)64STEVENS Alena1982 Aquacity Team22:08,3003:48,30
25M (20.)252GARAJ Pavol1986 Subway Lounge Bar22:22,0004:02,00
26M (21.)67KNEŽNÍK Šimon1988 Aquacity Team22:32,5004:12,50
27M (22.)227HRUŠKA Ján1971 Spartan Race Svit22:36,2004:16,20
28FJ (1.)39MIHOKOVÁ Timea1997 Bežecký klub Poprad22:37,6004:17,60
29MJ (4.)140ŠCURKA Samuel1998 Alfa22:46,5004:26,50
30MJ (5.)141ŠCURKA Jakub2000 Alfa22:47,5004:27,50
31M (23.)186FEKETE František1968 nbs23:10,5004:50,50
32M (24.)57VANECKO Martin1991 Aquacity Team23:20,9005:00,90
33M (25.)81BACHAN Martin1995 Team Iskra Svit23:28,2005:08,20
34M (26.)287VECHTER Michal1991 Východná23:28,5005:08,50
35M (27.)19NOVOTNÝ Ladislav1976 Forum Poprad23:33,9005:13,90
36M (28.)309BEKEŠ Martin1978 Sport team Nová Lesná23:36,5005:16,50
37M (29.)143KORENKO Marek1986 APLEND23:37,3005:17,30
38M (30.)160MAJOROŠŠI Róbert1991 Humenné23:37,9005:17,90
39M (31.)134KRASULA Pavel1962 1.SKI MASTERS ŽDIAR23:48,1005:28,10
40MJ (6.)161RÁCHELA Gabriel1998 Chupacabra Pro Ultimate Team23:56,4005:36,40
41M (32.)196DANIŠOVSKÝ Tomáš1990 Poprad23:56,5005:36,50
42MJ (7.)113BORTOLINI Kristián1999 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry24:01,3005:41,30
43MJ (8.)93FAIX Daniel1999 Team Iskra Svit24:01,5005:41,50
44M (33.)254KUSMIREK Denis1991 Subway Lounge Bar24:03,9005:43,90
45M (34.)378MALINA Lubomír.1991 HK POPRAD24:09,8005:49,80
46M (35.)358MACKOVIC Viliam1959 24:11,7005:51,70
47M (36.)90KACMARCÍK Marek1977 Team Iskra Svit24:12,7005:52,70
48M (37.)359LIBERDA Jozef1973 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry24:14,3005:54,30
49F (3.)224BARTKOVÁ Marcela1972 Spartan Race Svit24:17,9005:57,90
50M (38.)340PETRILÁK Martin1990 Batizovce24:23,1006:03,10
51M (39.)245MARTANCIK Pavol1980 Spišska Stara Ves24:24,2006:04,20
52M (40.)346JAMBRICH Pavol1985 TA3 coffee24:28,0006:08,00
53M (41.)49MOLOTA Patrik1988 HK POPRAD24:34,0006:14,00
54MJ (9.)87ŠUSTER Patrik1998 Team Iskra Svit24:37,3006:17,30
55MJ (10.)117SARNOVSKÝ Jozef2000 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry24:43,0006:23,00
56MJ (11.)236LOPUCH Slavomír1998 SpeakUp Poprad24:47,9006:27,90
57M (42.)163GURKA Jakub1993 Jakub Gurka24:52,2006:32,20
58MJ (12.)82BENDÍK Jakub1996 Team Iskra Svit24:56,8006:36,80
59M (43.)103KLIMEK Lukáš1995 Team Iskra Svit24:59,9006:39,90
60M (44.)376STRAKULÁK Maroš1990 Total Fit Academy25:03,1006:43,10
61M (45.)112KISKA Michal1987 Team Iskra Svit25:03,7006:43,70
62M (46.)75POVOLNÝ Róbert1989 Golem25:04,2006:44,20
63M (47.)266HYBEN Roman1989 ŠK Kriván Važec25:12,7006:52,70
64M (48.)337GÁPA Peter1993 Poprad25:17,0006:57,00
65M (49.)329RIŠA Luboš1990 Poprad25:21,6007:01,60
66MJ (13.)85GAJAN Tomáš1998 Team Iskra Svit25:25,0007:05,00
67M (50.)318MICHNA Jozef1976 Powercross club Svit25:28,6007:08,60
68M (51.)181KRAMÁR Dominik1988 MK - Športová diagnostika25:34,9007:14,90
69M (52.)276LUNTER Martin1959 ŠK Telgárt25:36,6007:16,60
70M (53.)149SUCHANOVSKÝ Pavol1994 Curling Club Poprad25:42,9007:22,90
71M (54.)11PAZERA Jozef1989 AR1325:43,4007:23,40
72M (55.)99SEMAN Stanislav1963 Team Iskra Svit25:46,9007:26,90
73F (4.)36BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 Bežecký klub Poprad25:48,9007:28,90
74M (56.)40KOŠCÁK Tomaš1991 Bežecký klub Poprad25:50,3007:30,30
75M (57.)251CERNÁK Martin1987 Subway Lounge Bar25:50,6007:30,60
76F (5.)225POTOCNÁ Gabriela1972 Spartan Race Svit25:51,7007:31,70
77MJ (14.)219HUDACEK Ján1997 Powercross club Svit25:53,0007:33,00
78M (58.)246CHALUPKA Pavol1982 Spišský Štvrtok25:58,1007:38,10
79MJ (15.)83GAJDOŠ Rastislav1996 Team Iskra Svit26:03,9007:43,90
80M (59.)25REDAJ Ivan1982 Fun Run26:04,4007:44,40
81MJ (16.)290DŽACÁR Ján1996 wild runners26:05,2007:45,20
82MJ (17.)129RODZIAK Róbert2000 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry26:08,2007:48,20
83M (60.)167PETRULA Jaroslav1974 K - Vital26:09,2007:49,20
84M (61.)343BRIADKA Mikuláš1967 Poprad26:11,8007:51,80
85M (62.)5VINDIŠ Jozef1976 AR1326:14,4007:54,40
86MJ (18.)273SEDLÁK Michal1998 Šk Štrba26:14,5007:54,50
87F (6.)332STRAKOVÁ Marcela1979 Golem26:16,9007:56,90
88M (63.)61KRAJNÁK Tomáš1973 Aquacity Team26:21,7008:01,70
89M (64.)339HRIVA Marek1988 Batizovce26:22,0008:02,00
90F (7.)91PERINAJOVÁ Jana1976 Team Iskra Svit26:30,5008:10,50
91M (65.)191ŠVAGERKO Tomáš1979 Old Boys Poprad26:33,4008:13,40
92M (66.)79ILAVSKY Lubomir1990 Golem26:33,7008:13,70
92MJ (19.)86BALCO Ivan1998 Team Iskra Svit26:33,7008:13,70
94MJ (20.)105BOCKO Richard1999 Team Iskra Svit26:36,0008:16,00
95M (67.)253HRIVKO Radoslav1988 Subway Lounge Bar26:37,7008:17,70
96FJ (2.)9ŠPITKOVÁ Kristína2000 AR1326:38,4008:18,40
97M (68.)296GURNÍK Peter1988 26:54,4008:34,40
98F (8.)274SEDLÁKOVÁ Jana1991 Šk Štrba26:56,0008:36,00
99MJ (21.)365NAHALKA Lukáš2002 SpeakUp Poprad26:57,9008:37,90
100M (69.)98MADZIN Michal1986 Team Iskra Svit26:59,0008:39,00
101MJ (22.)106DLUGOŠ Daniel2000 Team Iskra Svit26:59,3008:39,30
102M (70.)146MEZOVSKÝ Jozef1987 APLEND27:02,7008:42,70
103M (71.)73PALAN Peter1976 Aquacity Team27:09,5008:49,50
104M (72.)194ZAJAC Rudolf1987 Orava Rabbit27:11,8008:51,80
105M (73.)16BIELAK Ján1988 AR1327:15,9008:55,90
106FJ (3.)92DROBNÁ Dominika1998 Team Iskra Svit27:18,6008:58,60
107MJ (23.)107LASKOVSKÝ Jozef2000 Team Iskra Svit27:19,5008:59,50
108M (74.)292UJCÍK Peter1977 ZŠMŠ Spišské Bystré27:21,1009:01,10
109M (75.)110LEDNICKÝ Patrik1989 Team Iskra Svit27:23,7009:03,70
110M (76.)185KRAMÁR Emil1993 MK - Športová diagnostika27:24,2009:04,20
111M (77.)364KUBOV Jozef1976 Poprad27:28,5009:08,50
112M (78.)201KROMKA Stanislav1972 Poprad27:30,7009:10,70
113F (9.)202KROMKOVÁ Monika1975 Poprad27:32,2009:12,20
114M (79.)101IŠTVÁNIK Róbert1979 Team Iskra Svit27:32,4009:12,40
115M (80.)371VITKO Ján1956 27:34,2009:14,20
116M (81.)307REPKA František1966 Sport team Nová Lesná27:42,3009:22,30
117F (10.)152FRANTIŠKOVÁ Martina1992 EUBA27:43,2009:23,20
118M (82.)151DINDOFFER Eduard1991 EUBA27:43,3009:23,30
119M (83.)272NOVOTNÝ Michal1991 Šk Štrba27:43,4009:23,40
120F (11.)271KYSELOVÁ Miriam1995 Šk Štrba27:43,6009:23,60
121FJ (4.)229BARTKOVÁ Alexandra2001 Spartan Race Svit27:44,9009:24,90
121MJ (24.)289JAKŠ Dominik1996 wild runners27:44,9009:24,90
123M (84.)277CHALUPKA Miroslav1980 Štrba27:45,1009:25,10
124M (85.)162RÁCHELA Rudolf1969 Chupacabra Pro Ultimate Team27:49,1009:29,10
125M (86.)270JACKO Tomáš1991 Šk Štrba27:54,2009:34,20
126MJ (25.)282HRABOVSKÝ Samuel1999 Total Fit Academy28:14,8009:54,80
127MJ (26.)285LONGA Jakub1999 Total Fit Academy28:15,2009:55,20
128F (12.)60ŠIFFELOVÁ Henrieta1975 Aquacity Team28:18,7009:58,70
129M (87.)172SIROTA Peter1969 Liptov28:24,9010:04,90
130FJ (5.)42ŠOLTÉSOVÁ Anna Mária1999 BAM POPRAD28:29,7010:09,70
131FJ (6.)30ORDZOVENSKÁ Tamara1999 FK Poprad - ženy28:32,4010:12,40
132F (13.)373BOCANOVÁ Adriana1974 28:36,7010:16,70
133M (88.)153KROLÁK Peter1993 Feikár28:43,8010:23,80
134M (89.)188KOVÁCIK Pavol1973 NVR GYM28:49,3010:29,30
135M (90.)173KLIMO Martin1975 Liptovský Mikuláš28:49,7010:29,70
136MJ (27.)114PUCHALA Peter2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry28:50,8010:30,80
137F (14.)258EGRESSYOVA Andrea1971 SUMMIT28:51,5010:31,50
137M (91.)294BENCIK Maros1988 28:51,5010:31,50
139F (15.)247KARTUSKOVÁ Zuzana1968 Sport-fitnes SNV28:53,5010:33,50
140M (92.)207MEZEŠ Marek1987 Poprad28:56,0010:36,00
140F (16.)166LUCIVJANSKA Barbora1991 K - Vital28:56,0010:36,00
142M (93.)78KUNDRÁC Branislav1988 Golem28:56,1010:36,10
143F (17.)310BEKEŠOVÁ Lenka1982 Sport team Nová Lesná28:56,4010:36,40
144F (18.)77LIPTÁKOVÁ Andrea1978 Golem29:03,1010:43,10
145M (94.)184TAKÁC Samuel1991 MK - Športová diagnostika29:04,3010:44,30
146FJ (7.)220KRIŠŠÁKOVÁ Sona1998 Powercross club Svit29:06,9010:46,90
147M (95.)133BANCZÍK Marcel1979 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry29:09,5010:49,50
148M (96.)363UGRAY Pavol1985 Poprad29:11,1010:51,10
149M (97.)139ŠCURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa_29:14,2010:54,20
149FJ (8.)4JANCOVÁ Jessica1996 AR1329:14,2010:54,20
151M (98.)43LAŠKODY Daniel1994 HK POPRAD29:15,4010:55,40
152M (99.)47SUCHÝ Rado1976 HK POPRAD29:16,3010:56,30
153M (100.)54ŠTERBÁK Denis1994 HK POPRAD29:16,5010:56,50
154M (101.)180HUSÁR Luboš1988 MK - Športová diagnostika29:16,8010:56,80
154FJ (9.)28KUBOŠIOVÁ Karolína2001 FK Poprad - ženy29:16,8010:56,80
156M (102.)48DINDA Lubomír1994 HK POPRAD29:16,9010:56,90
157M (103.)45ŠTRAUCH Andreas1994 HK POPRAD29:18,2010:58,20
158FJ (10.)32JACKOVICOVÁ Sára2000 FK Poprad - ženy29:19,8010:59,80
159F (19.)234KOKORUDOVÁ Jana1977 SpeakUp Poprad29:20,9011:00,90
160F (20.)288VECHTEROVÁ Jana1991 Východná29:21,4011:01,40
161M (104.)281BRACHNÁK Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka29:22,0011:02,00
162MJ (28.)257EGRESSY Samuel1997 SUMMIT29:40,2011:20,20
163F (21.)209SULGANOVA Lucia1980 Powercross club Svit29:46,6011:26,60
164M (105.)221MÝTNIK Igor1970 Powercross club Svit29:46,8011:26,80
165MJ (29.)51SMOLEN Samuel1996 HK POPRAD29:48,0011:28,00
166M (106.)205ŠOLTYS Patrik1994 Poprad29:49,6011:29,60
167M (107.)293BARTKO Zdenko1990 29:54,8011:34,80
168M (108.)192ŽUGEC Štefan1960 Old Boys Poprad29:58,0011:38,00
169M (109.)341COMPEL Michal1990 Aquacity Team30:10,5011:50,50
170F (22.)297KELLNEROVÁ Stanislava1979 30:11,5011:51,50
171F (23.)26KREDATUSOVÁ Mariana1978 FK Poprad - ženy30:18,5011:58,50
172M (110.)135AWSIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof1960 12tri.pl30:25,6012:05,60
173M (111.)360GARAJ Ján1984 Powercross club Svit30:27,5012:07,50
174M (112.)94DLUGOŠ Marián1975 Team Iskra Svit30:27,8012:07,80
175M (113.)95LACH Martin1976 Team Iskra Svit30:28,1012:08,10
176M (114.)187FIANTA Tomáš1981 Nordic Walking Liptov30:33,9012:13,90
177F (24.)275ŠERFELOVÁ Jirina1964 Šk Štrba30:36,1012:16,10
178MJ (30.)116BUŠA Martin2003 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry30:44,8012:24,80
179F (25.)291DŽACÁROVÁ Nika1991 wild runners30:46,2012:26,20
180M (115.)204STANKO Ladislav1994 Poprad30:46,4012:26,40
181F (26.)195BORONOVÁ Lucia1980 Poprad30:46,8012:26,80
182FJ (11.)213TIMORACKÁ Ivana1998 Powercross club Svit30:46,9012:26,90
183M (116.)24GROMOVSKY Jozef1979 Fun Run30:48,4012:28,40
184F (27.)228JAKUBCÁKOVÁ Monika1986 Spartan Race Svit30:49,0012:29,00
185M (117.)248TRAJCÍK Martin1985 Sport-M Academy30:49,9012:29,90
186FJ (12.)374KOZÁKOVÁ Vanda1998 Team Iskra Svit30:52,2012:32,20
187FJ (13.)120GERBERYOVÁ Zuzana2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry30:52,6012:32,60
188F (28.)138VADOVSKÁ Veronika1993 AK STEEPLE POPRAD30:53,1012:33,10
189F (29.)70CHLEBOVCOVA Maria1986 Aquacity Team30:53,6012:33,60
190F (30.)159ŠEBESTOVÁ Patrícia1990 Gloss30:59,7012:39,70
191M (118.)286ŠVAGERKO Ján1984 Vikartovce Run31:00,5012:40,50
192F (31.)66VALENCÍKOVÁ Marcela1975 Aquacity Team31:01,2012:41,20
193M (119.)206AWSIUKIEWICZ Tomáš1985 Poprad31:02,3012:42,30
194F (32.)100DROBNÁ Michaela1973 Team Iskra Svit31:04,0012:44,00
195F (33.)97KOVÁCSOVÁ Anna1980 Team Iskra Svit31:05,4012:45,40
196F (34.)10VARGOVÁ Doris1989 AR1331:07,8012:47,80
197M (120.)15LIPPART Slavomír1977 AR1331:08,2012:48,20
198M (121.)41SKOCOVSKI Igor1973 BAM POPRAD31:17,4012:57,40
199M (122.)250PETLÁN Radek1975 STS Chvojkovice - Brod31:22,1013:02,10
200F (35.)278VANDASOVA Erika1985 Štrbské hviezdy31:23,3013:03,30
201M (123.)355HORÁK Pavol1972 Lunys31:29,9013:09,90
202F (36.)111IVANCÁKOVÁ Zuzana1993 Team Iskra Svit31:32,5013:12,50
203M (124.)148ŠEBEST Jozef1992 Bestsport31:33,2013:13,20
204MJ (31.)197NOVOTNY Alex2003 Poprad31:38,3013:18,30
205M (125.)169BULAVA Dávid1993 KIngs31:48,8013:28,80
206M (126.)353BOHUNČÁK Rastislav1978 Lunys31:53,3013:33,30
207F (37.)22NOVOTNÁ Radoslava1977 Forum Poprad31:54,8013:34,80
208F (38.)150HOMZOVÁ Karina1989 ESPRIT club31:58,0013:38,00
209M (127.)354BUJNÁK Miloš1974 Lunys32:11,0013:51,00
210F (39.)302HŐGEROVÁ Zuzana1984 32:11,2013:51,20
211F (40.)13SMOLENÁKOVÁ Lucka1980 AR1332:17,4013:57,40
212F (41.)12KROTÁKOVÁ Nikola1986 AR1332:17,8013:57,80
213M (128.)154SUDOR Dominik1994 Furkotka Team32:23,5014:03,50
214MJ (32.)366FIGULA Dante2008 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry32:26,3014:06,30
215MJ (33.)125HARVANEK Ado2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry32:26,8014:06,80
216F (42.)198SYKOROVÁ Stanislava1981 Poprad32:28,2014:08,20
217F (43.)314HALÁSOVA Viera1964 sportTATRY.sk32:31,8014:11,80
218M (129.)312HRITZ Peter1966 Podtatranské noviny32:32,0014:12,00
219MJ (34.)84KRULL Ján Pavol1998 Team Iskra Svit32:33,9014:13,90
220MJ (35.)109MACÁK Martin1999 Team Iskra Svit32:36,9014:16,90
221M (130.)182MAŠLONKA Marek1987 MK - Športová diagnostika32:40,5014:20,50
222M (131.)338ŠKOVIRA Miroslav1973 MK diagnostika32:40,6014:20,60
223F (44.)305VOJCÍKOVÁ Miroslava1978 32:41,1014:21,10
224M (132.)80BELAVÝ Boris1995 Team Iskra Svit32:41,2014:21,20
225M (133.)96ŽEMBA Marek1982 Team Iskra Svit32:41,9014:21,90
226F (45.)267RYSULOVÁ Stanislava1988 ŠK Kriván Važec32:42,2014:22,20
227M (134.)239ROBERT COOK Miles1979 SpeakUp Poprad32:45,7014:25,70
228MJ (36.)361DRZEWIECKI Matej2003 Kežmarok32:46,1014:26,10
229M (135.)215ZÁHORANSKÝ Daniel1982 Powercross club Svit32:59,8014:39,80
230M (136.)145MATEJKA Matej1995 APLEND33:08,7014:48,70
231M (137.)104PORVAZNÍK Igor1973 Team Iskra Svit33:16,2014:56,20
232M (138.)214VALÁŠEK Lukáš1988 Powercross club Svit33:17,8014:57,80
232F (46.)211HUDÁCEKOVA Mária1990 Powercross club Svit33:17,8014:57,80
234F (47.)144KUNDISOVÁ Helena1984 APLEND33:23,5015:03,50
235F (48.)126KUNDISOVÁ Vierka1974 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry33:38,5015:18,50
235M (139.)178HUDEC Rastislav1988 MIK Poprad33:38,5015:18,50
237MJ (37.)44SCHWARTZ Samuel1999 HK POPRAD33:44,2015:24,20
238F (49.)2VIRAVCOVÁ Lucia1990 AR1333:57,1015:37,10
239M (140.)344POMORSKÝ Jerguš1994 Poprad34:11,4015:51,40
240FJ (14.)168TROŠOKOVÁ Kristína1999 KBL Jasná34:15,1015:55,10
241F (50.)345POMORSKÁ Zuzana1963 Poprad34:17,3015:57,30
242M (141.)174TROŠOK Lubomír1969 LKVD34:18,0015:58,00
243MJ (38.)132JURCO Martin2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry34:19,1015:59,10
244F (51.)342BARILOVÁ Lucia1978 Poprad34:22,6016:02,60
245MJ (39.)123GALFY Alexander2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry34:22,8016:02,80
246M (142.)368CEKOVSKÝ Matej1990 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry34:23,4016:03,40
247F (52.)367GALFYOVÁ Nikola1993 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry34:24,2016:04,20
248FJ (15.)377MARTONOVÁ Ema2001 Forum Poprad34:38,8016:18,80
249F (53.)210GROMOVSKA Zuzana1980 Powercross club svit34:40,3016:20,30
250M (143.)372CINCURA Vladimir1979 Powercross club svit34:41,1016:21,10
251M (144.)203REDAY Lukáš1992 Poprad34:42,4016:22,40
252F (54.)295BIROSIKOVA Janka1975 34:44,4016:24,40
253F (55.)298KUBANCIKOVA Valeria1973 34:45,5016:25,50
254M (145.)18MLYNÁR Ján1987 Forum Poprad34:49,2016:29,20
255MJ (40.)362DRZEWIECKI Jakub2006 Kežmarok34:52,8016:32,80
256F (56.)279CISLIKOVSKA Iveta1983 Štrbské hviezdy34:56,9016:36,90
256M (146.)280MUDRY Martin1984 Štrbské hviezdy34:56,9016:36,90
258FJ (16.)29KOCIŠOVÁ Ludmila2000 FK Poprad - ženy34:58,3016:38,30
259FJ (17.)33LUŠCÍKOVÁ Gabriela1999 FK Poprad - ženy34:58,6016:38,60
260FJ (18.)261FENDEKOVÁ Stanislava1998 Svit_35:12,8016:52,80
261FJ (19.)115BUŠOVÁ Ivana2000 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry35:21,2017:01,20
262F (57.)300OLŠAVSKÁ Ľudmila1968 35:35,5017:15,50
263FJ (20.)301VRBIČANOVÁ Lívia1997 35:52,9017:32,90
264MJ (41.)299MATULA Michal1996 35:54,1017:34,10
265F (58.)313MLAKOVÁ Mária1987 Podtatranské noviny35:55,3017:35,30
266M (147.)308KOLLÁR Lubomír1964 Sport Team Nová Lesná35:55,6017:35,60
267MJ (42.)142HÚSANICA Lukáš1997 APLEND36:01,1017:41,10
268F (59.)76KUNDRATOVÁ Lubomíra1990 Golem36:16,5017:56,50
269F (60.)128MICKOVÁ Mirka1978 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry36:17,0017:57,00
270MJ (43.)119MICK Bruno2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry36:19,1017:59,10
271M (148.)177GALLOVIC Miloš1992 MIK_Poprad36:30,4018:10,40
272F (61.)260ZATROCHOVÁ Slávka1969 SUMMIT36:34,4018:14,40
273M (149.)259ZATROCH Julius1970 SUMMIT36:34,7018:14,70
274F (62.)241TUŽÁKOVÁ Jana1965 SpeakUp Poprad36:38,4018:18,40
275M (150.)306HUMENSKÝ Michal1984 Poprad36:42,3018:22,30
276F (63.)7KREMPASKÁ Lívia1989 AR1336:43,4018:23,40
277M (151.)8HUSÁR Filip1993 AR1336:43,5018:23,50
278M (152.)352KARABÍN Slavomír1979 Lunys36:56,8018:36,80
279FJ (21.)357DINHOVÁ Michaela1999 K-vital36:59,3018:39,30
280M (153.)157MIŠLAI Roman1980 Gelnica37:01,0018:41,00
281F (64.)370JACKOVICOVÁ Eva1961 37:01,8018:41,80
282MJ (44.)108ŠCAVNICKÝ Boris1999 Team Iskra Svit37:05,2018:45,20
283F (65.)317KORENKOVÁ Lucia1989 Powercross club Svit37:06,7018:46,70
284F (66.)256DINDOFFEROVÁ Zuzana1969 SUMMIT37:14,9018:54,90
285F (67.)265HALCINOVÁ Anicka1990 ŠK Kriván Važec37:26,8019:06,80
286F (68.)268RYSULOVÁ Viera1965 ŠK Kriván Važec37:27,1019:07,10
287F (69.)23RICHTARCIKOVA Viera1981 Fun_Run37:32,5019:12,50
288F (70.)375JAKABOVÁ Miriam1978 Team Iskra Svit37:36,8019:16,80
289F (71.)212KIŠOVÁ Antónia1988 Powercross club Svit37:57,5019:37,50
290M (154.)14ŠVIRLOCH Jozef1981 AR1338:00,6019:40,60
291F (72.)127BUŠOVÁ Silvia1975 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry38:13,1019:53,10
292MJ (45.)124PETRUSEK Milan2002 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry38:18,5019:58,50
293MJ (46.)118SARNOVSKÝ Tomáš2001 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry38:18,9019:58,90
294FJ (22.)350DARÁKOVÁ Karin1997 Melina Poprad38:29,9020:09,90
295FJ (23.)356HALCINOVÁ Lucia2000 K-vital38:30,2020:10,20
296F (73.)158MIŠLAIOVÁ Eva1979 Gelnica38:55,3020:35,30
297F (74.)331CECHOVÁ Vladimíra1979 Poprad39:03,8020:43,80
298F (75.)156GAJDOŠOVÁ Michaela1992 Gelnica_39:12,7020:52,70
299M (155.)155GAJDOŠ Peter1985 Gelnica_39:13,5020:53,50
300F (76.)71CHLEBOVCOVA Michaela1989 Aquacity Team39:19,3020:59,30
301F (77.)244KURIANOVÁ Natália1978 Spišská Nová Ves39:59,4021:39,40
302M (156.)243KURIAN Rastislav1977 Spišská N. Ves39:59,5021:39,50
303F (78.)131GERBERYOVÁ Helena1976 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry40:03,3021:43,30
304F (79.)68KURUCOVÁ Michaela1994 Aquacity Team40:08,7021:48,70
305F (80.)69OHALEKOVÁ Petra1987 Aquacity Team40:10,6021:50,60
306F (81.)233HUSÁROVÁ Dana1961 SpeakUp Poprad40:19,1021:59,10
307M (157.)217DULOVIC Kamil1974 Powercross club Svit40:22,5022:02,50
308M (158.)20VOJSOVIC Miroslav1980 Forum Poprad40:23,5022:03,50
309F (82.)237MLYNÁROVÁ Irena1972 SpeakUp Poprad40:27,3022:07,30
310M (159.)102BERNIK Peter1979 Team Iskra Svit40:37,3022:17,30
310FJ (24.)336BERNÍKOVÁ Daniela2007 Poprad40:37,3022:17,30
312F (83.)335BERNÍKOVÁ Eva1959 Spišská Nová Ves40:37,4022:17,40
313F (84.)249TRAJCÍKOVÁ Maria1987 Sport-M Academy40:53,1022:33,10
314FJ (25.)121GERBERYOVÁ Lucia2007 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry40:55,1022:35,10
315F (85.)130GERBERYOVÁ Naďa1980 ŠSDM Poprad-Tatry40:55,5022:35,50
316F (86.)218DULOVICOVÁ Anna1977 Powercross club Svit41:59,0023:39,00
317M (160.)303ONDO-EŠTOK Peter1973 42:04,6023:44,60
318F (87.)304ONDO-EŠTOKOVÁ Anna1978 42:04,8023:44,80
319F (88.)72HALKOVÁ Ivana1983 Aquacity Team42:07,3023:47,30
320M (161.)63ŠIFFEL Brano1977 Aquacity Team42:09,1023:49,10
321F (89.)179PITONÁKOVÁ Lucia1986 MIK Poprad42:27,0024:07,00
322F (90.)231BAJTOŠOVÁ Gabriela1967 SpeakUp Poprad45:20,6027:00,60
323F (91.)176SEMANOVÁ Alexandra1987 Malé Trakany45:26,7027:06,70
324M (162.)175PJATAK Marián1982 Lubica45:27,0027:07,00
325FJ (26.)349VARGOVÁ Mária1997 Stará Lubovna45:31,7027:11,70
326M (163.)347STESTÁK Patrik1989 Stará Lubovna45:33,4027:13,40
327F (92.)348VARGOVÁ Adriana1993 Stará Lubovna45:33,7027:13,70
328M (164.)183MLYNAROVIC Samuel1990 MK - Športová diagnostika54:55,1036:35,10
329M (165.)199GALIK Adam1995 Poprad58:23,4040:03,40