Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1M (1.)83SCHIEBER Matej1996 Run For Fun33:16,8700:00,00300
2M (2.)92KUBEJ Tomáš1992 SMZ Jelšava35:39,3302:22,46270
3M40 (1.)101POCKĽAN Ján1973 ŠK HRACHOVO37:21,8704:05,00250
4M (3.)47FIĽO Pavel1999 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS37:53,6704:36,80245
5M40 (2.)119TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka-Bučník38:09,3904:52,52240
6M (4.)25BALÁŽ Matúš2003 38:43,9105:27,04235
7M (5.)42Kalman Peter1983 Horska chata pod Kralovou holou39:27,9506:11,08230
8M (6.)45GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Zolná Skyrunning team39:31,9906:15,12225
9M (7.)79TURČIN Martin1998 39:45,1906:28,32220
10M (8.)103DUREC Richard1991 Berserkers40:13,5106:56,64215
11M (9.)107KOCHAN Marek1986 Michalová40:30,9507:14,08210
12M (10.)48GÁLL Maroš1999 40:39,5007:22,63207
13M40 (3.)50UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan Training Group Rožňava41:04,1507:47,28204
14M40 (4.)60VALACH Peter1978 BB-Sásová41:06,9307:50,06201
15M40 (5.)124BARTA Martin1974 Ak zdravie v pohybe Lučatín41:18,8208:01,95198
16M (11.)106PAŠKA Jozef1988 Rychle Sipy41:47,5908:30,72195
17M (12.)144Makovník Miroslav1995 Valaská41:49,9608:33,09192
18M (13.)143Vichr Jakub1988 Zvazarm41:59,1008:42,23189
19M (14.)68JANOŠTIAK Marek1983 Jašterice Brezno42:22,8309:05,96186
20M (15.)135Chalupka Tomáš1992 42:42,7209:25,85183
21M (16.)67MACUĽA Matej1999 Jašterice Brezno42:53,6309:36,76180
22M (17.)125CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Mýto pod Ďumbierom42:57,8909:41,02177
23M (18.)44TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorelá43:06,1509:49,28174
24M40 (6.)122BEŇUŠ Miloš1973 Bautrade run team43:25,9910:09,12171
25M (19.)139Mlynarčík Milan1981 Banská Bystrica43:29,6210:12,75168
26M (20.)138Rozložný Tomáš1991 Banská Bystrica43:44,8510:27,98166
27M40 (7.)133LUNTER Miroslav1971 ŠK Sokol Telgárt43:54,0410:37,17164
28M (21.)41KOŠTIAL Martin1996 44:06,5310:49,66162
29M (22.)30ŠULÍK Pavol1994 Karieristi44:32,7411:15,87160
30M (23.)63MAK Andrej1991 44:33,4711:16,60158
31M40 (8.)80MAK Stanislav1969 ŠK Helpa44:57,0111:40,14156
32M (24.)150ŠČURKA Samuel1998 ALFA Poprad45:19,9712:03,10154
33M (25.)154KOCHAN Dominik1990 45:21,3512:04,48152
34M (26.)117Petráš Marcel1993 Záhoráckí Švagri45:25,0112:08,14150
35M40 (9.)131Švantner Július1977 45:32,1712:15,30148
36M (27.)81LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie45:46,2912:29,42146
37M40 (10.)54ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Dedečkova chata45:59,0012:42,13144
38M (28.)26CAJKO Igor1993 46:02,0312:45,16142
39M (29.)91BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava46:14,2112:57,34140
40M (30.)77MESIARKIN Pavel1983 46:22,6213:05,75138
41M (31.)72ŠVORC Kristián2002 ŠK Heľpa46:27,8913:11,02136
42M40 (11.)10LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno46:34,1113:17,24134
43M (32.)105VLČEK Peter1986 Miesiči Brezno46:38,1513:21,28132
44M40 (12.)99VASKO Robert1976 47:04,3013:47,43130
45M (33.)6ĎURICA Michal1981 Žipko47:15,6113:58,74128
46M (34.)136MAK Tomáš1994 47:39,0114:22,14126
47M40 (13.)95BERÁK Jozef1972 48:06,7314:49,86124
48M40 (14.)7ĎURICA Ján1980 Žipko48:07,2014:50,33122
49M40 (15.)8KRETA Michal1980 48:17,2515:00,38120
50M40 (16.)64VEGH Peter1968 sportTATRY.sk48:22,8915:06,02118
51M (35.)94CHLEBO Milan1982 48:25,5615:08,69116
52M40 (17.)146CHREN Marian1975 MOTUS Trail Running Team48:29,2815:12,41115
53M40 (18.)16LACINA Kajo1980 Načasuj si zdravie49:19,0516:02,18114
54M40 (19.)58SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 49:25,7516:08,88113
55M (36.)151Ťažký Matej1997 49:36,6016:19,73112
56M (37.)137Bošeľa Maroš2000 Polomka49:38,5516:21,68111
57M (38.)4BENEŠ Ladislav1985 49:40,3816:23,51110
58M (39.)37LATINÁK Tomáš1996 partička49:49,4816:32,61109
59M (40.)113HUDEC Peter1983 BB49:53,2616:36,39108
60M (41.)152Rástočan Jozef1986 50:07,5816:50,71107
61M (42.)109DOBOŠ Radoslav1985 Hnúšťa51:09,1217:52,25106
62M (43.)15ŠPUREK Ľubomír1990 51:13,2417:56,37105
63M40 (20.)93BROZMAN Slavomír1955 OU Horná Lehota51:27,9218:11,05104
64M (44.)100MEŠŤAN Martin1989 51:32,0818:15,21103
65M40 (21.)156ŠTULRAJTER Maroš1978 Pohronská Polhora51:48,1218:31,25102
66M (45.)40BELKO Patrik1997 52:02,5618:45,69101
67M40 (22.)147BARTOŠIK Ľuboš1975 Závadský štvanec52:16,8418:59,97100
68M40 (23.)65DUBIEL Viliam1974 Vila Kosodrevina52:32,1919:15,3299
69M (46.)82BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 52:39,4819:22,6198
70M (47.)66PAUČO Matej1995 Skialp Ďurková52:48,7019:31,8397
71M (48.)114SKLADANÝ Miloš1989 53:07,5619:50,6996
72M (49.)73JANČÍK Matúš1986 ŠK Štrba53:17,6620:00,7995
73M40 (24.)111TRČAN Ján1977 53:30,6720:13,8094
74M40 (25.)145Roháčik Branislav1971 KBBS Turčianske Teplice53:38,1320:21,2693
75M40 (26.)20BUŠ Dušan1978 Obušok53:53,6020:36,7392
76M (50.)87BALOG Andrej1986 53:54,6620:37,7991
77M (51.)140Rajčok Daniel1998 Brezno53:55,1320:38,2690
78M (52.)126SKLADANÝ Jozef1981 53:56,9920:40,1289
79M40 (27.)56SKALOŠ Ivan1977 Čierna Voda runners53:59,3920:42,5288
80M (53.)46MELKO Martin1999 Partička54:02,1820:45,3187
81M40 (28.)57VEREŠ Peter1976 KBBS Turčianske Teplice54:03,1620:46,2986
82M (54.)29SCHREINER Radoslav1993 Karieristi54:23,3821:06,5185
83M40 (29.)75DAXNER Marek1969 -54:33,4721:16,6084
84M (55.)153Konkolovský Erik1988 56:11,8322:54,9683
85M (56.)49ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 56:28,4923:11,6282
86M40 (30.)70ŠČURKA Jaroslav1970 Alfa Poprad57:50,9724:34,1081
87M (57.)43HABRUN Pavol1987 58:08,7124:51,8480
88M (58.)120Uhrin Vladimír1987 58:37,2825:20,4179
89M40 (31.)127SKLADANÝ Peter1980 59:23,8826:07,0178
90M40 (32.)96REĽOVSKÝ Ján1980 Kolačkovská stíhačka01:00:00,7826:43,9177
91M (59.)32BABOĽ Michal1989 01:00:10,9726:54,1076
92M (60.)55BOŠEĽA Michal1983 01:00:35,6627:18,7975
93M40 (33.)123Štugner Dušan1952 01:01:45,5328:28,6674
94M (61.)18ČERVIENKA Tomáš1986 Obušok01:03:00,2129:43,3473
95M (62.)1ORAVKIN František1984 Behám si len tak pre radosť01:03:19,1730:02,3072
96M (63.)51MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedáli01:03:21,9730:05,1071
97M40 (34.)62PÔBIŠ Marek1978 Maro01:03:35,8330:18,9670
98M40 (35.)86BOŠEĽA Ján1955 dôchodca01:04:15,5530:58,6869
99M40 (36.)74BOŠEĽA Ján1978 01:04:16,3930:59,5268
100M (64.)76BOŠEĽA Tomáš2005 01:09:26,5136:09,6467
101M (65.)148Sedmák Ján1981 01:10:19,2837:02,4166
102M40 (37.)149Sedmák Peter1978 AEROKLUB Martin01:20:43,6947:26,8265
M4069ŠTEFANOVIE Ján1974 neregistrovanyDNS
M85GANDŽALA Marek1997 Andrejcová útulňaDNS
M121Kulich Radoslav1984 DNS