Por.MenoNar.KlubNajlepší časPosledný štartPočet štartov
1ZATORSKA Izabela1962 RMD MOntrail Team00:47:54 2003 (10.) 57:47 2014 (21.) 11
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201457:4751./2./1.RMD MOntrail Team
201257:0441./2./1.PUMA RUNNING TEAM
201155:1038./1./1.RMD MONTRAIL TEAM
200954:2355./2./1.WROCANKA
200852:3943./2./1.WROCANKA
200752:4041./2./1.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200651:3525./1./1.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200347:5414./1./1.JM Demolex Bardejov
200248:0114./1./1.DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
199848:5616./1./1.LAVLO Bardejov
199648:1720./1./1.Krosnianka Krosno
2BARSOSIO Stellah Jepngetich1993 Benedek-Team / Eldoret00:48:28 2016 (23.) 48:28 2016 (23.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201648:287./1./1.Benedek-Team
2BUKVAJOVÁ Jaroslava1975 ŠKP BB00:48:28 1999 (6.) 59:07 2002 (9.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200259:0790./7./4.ŠKP BB
200154:0047./2./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199948:2815./1./1.ŠKP B. Bystrica
199849:1317./2./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199750:0717./1./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199553:3339./1./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199452:409./2./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
4BEREŠOVÁ Katarína1987 TJ Obal servis Košic00:48:33 2013 (20.) 52:04 2014 (21.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201452:0419./1./1.TJ Obal servis Košic
201348:339./1./1.TJ OBSKE
200751:4736./1./1.OBALSERVIS KOŠICE
200652:3432./3./1.OBALSERVIS KE
5VNENČÁKOVÁ Soňa1994 AO Svit / Svit00:49:47 2016 (23.) 56:42 2017 (24.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201756:4231./1./1.AO Svit
201649:4711./2./2.AO Svit, AC Moravská
201556:3226./3./3.AO SVIT
201459:3059./4./3.Triatlon team Trnava
6ŠÁDKOVÁ Irena1969 AC PARDUBICE00:50:12 2005 (12.) 51:50 2006 (13.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200651:5026./2./2.AC PARDUBICE
200550:1222./1./1.AC PARDUBICE
200451:5844./1./1.AC PARDUBICE
7HAVRANČÍKOVÁ Alžbeta1963 ŠKP ŠP00:51:38 1994 (1.) 59:31 2000 (7.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200059:3185./8./2.ŠKP ŠP
199955:4461./6./3.ŠKP Š. Pleso
199857:3137./6./2.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
199451:388./1./1.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
8MERKOVÁ Martina1979 AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA00:51:40 2008 (15.) 01:03:10 2012 (19.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201201:03:1067./4./2.AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
201157:2553./5./4.SKALICA
200953:2350./1./1.GRAFOBAL SKALICA
200851:4038./1./1.AŠK GRAFOBAL SKALICA
200401:06:40149./16./7.AC ZVOLEN
9MELICHEROVÁ Ľudmila1964 JM DEMOLEX BJ00:51:47 2003 (10.) 01:01:35 2011 (18.) 11
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201101:01:3583./8./3.JM DEMOLEX BJ
201057:3952./3./1.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200959:0383./3./2.JM-DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200855:3361./3./2.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200552:4129./2./2.LUČENEC
200452:4050./2./2.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
200351:4737./2./2.JM Demolex Bardejov
200256:0065./4./2.DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
199952:4640./2./1.LAVO Bardejov
199856:1435./5./3.IAMES Bratislava
199654:5946./3./3.IAMES Bratislava
10HAJNÁ Dana1964 Radegast Radhošť00:52:00 1996 (3.) 52:00 1996 (3.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199652:0035./2./2.Radegast Radhošť
11BALOŠÁKOVÁ Anna1961 ŠKP-ČADCA00:53:07 1999 (6.) 01:13:04 2020 (27.) 14
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
202001:13:0475./7./1.
201401:02:5878./10./2.ŠKP-ČADCA
201301:01:2390./7./1.ŠKP ČADCA
201201:05:2576./5./2.ŠKP ČADCA
201101:06:11106./11./1.ŠKP ČADCA
201001:00:3574./4./2.ŠKP ČADCA
200801:02:42115./10./4.ŠKP ČADCA
200658:4353./4./3.ŠKP ČADCA
200558:3552./4./3.STARÁ BYSTRICA
200401:01:02110./7./3.ŠKP ČADCA
200257:2575./6./3.ŠKP ČADCA
200154:3853./3./2.ŠKP Čadca
200054:1256./2./1.ŠKP Čadca
199953:0742./3./2.ŠKP Čadca
11CZUTA-PAKOSZ Irena1966 Technik Komorno00:53:07 2001 (8.) 53:07 2001 (8.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200153:0745./1./1.Technik Komorno
13VLADÁROVÁ Jana1985 KBBS TUR. TEPLICE00:53:32 2005 (12.) 01:02:12 2006 (13.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200601:02:1265./7./2.KBBS TUR. TEPLICE
200553:3234./3./1.KBBS TURČ. TEPLICE
200457:4091./6./1.KBBS TURČ. TEPLICE
200301:01:1396./7./2.Turčianske Taplice
200201:01:05101./11./3.KBBB TURČ. TEPLICE
200101:03:37117./15./3.KB Tur. Teplice
14OLEJÁROVÁ Silvia1981 ŠT HRITZ N.LESNÁ00:53:36 2010 (17.) 53:36 2010 (17.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201053:3627./1./1.ŠT HRITZ N.LESNÁ
200255:1457./2./1.SLÁVIA ŠŠ TRENČÍN
200057:3271./5./1.ŠK Svit
15BRIEDOVÁ Alena1977 TRIAN BB00:53:38 1999 (6.) 53:46 2000 (7.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200053:4652./1./1.TRIAN BB
199953:3846./4./2.ŠKP B. Bystrica
199854:0130./3./2.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199755:2139./2./2.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199555:5247./2./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
16PASTRNÁKOVÁ Anna1980 ŠKP Štrbské Pleso00:54:23 2000 (7.) 56:23 2003 (10.) 6
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200356:2368./3./1.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
200157:3273./7./4.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
200054:2358./3./2.ŠKP ŠP
199957:2570./8./2.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
199854:2634./4./1.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
199756:3644./4./1.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
16JÁNOŠÍKOVÁ Katarína1980 TRIAN BB00:54:23 2000 (7.) 54:23 2000 (7.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200054:2359./4./3.TRIAN BB
18KOBIELUSA Magdalena2000 POL00:54:53 2018 (25.) 54:53 2018 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201854:5314./1./1.POL
19MORAVCOVÁ Klára1983 SKI KLUB JABLONEC00:54:56 2015 (22.) 54:56 2015 (22.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201554:5623./1./1.SKI KLUB JABLONEC
201355:1843./2./2.SKI KLUB JABLONOV
201255:3532./1./1.SKI KLUB JABLONEC
201156:2545./4./3.SKI KLUB JABLONEC
20MIKLUŠOVÁ Jana1980 FARMACEUT BA00:55:17 2002 (9.) 55:17 2002 (9.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200255:1758./3./2.FARMACEUT BA
199501:13:1495./18./4.Bratislava
21BUDVESELOVÁ Katarína1978 ŠKP Š. Pleso00:55:23 1999 (6.) 55:23 1999 (6.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199955:2360./5./3.ŠKP Š. Pleso
199558:4956./5./1.LK Hrádok
22SLÁMOVÁ Jana1972 ATU Košice / Košice00:55:24 1996 (3.) 01:24:23 2017 (24.) 5
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201701:24:23147./25./7.ATU Košice
201301:14:40167./29./8.UKE KOŠICE
200101:00:56101./13./9.ATU Košice
199655:2451./4./4.Slávia TU Košice
199557:5653./3./2.Košice
23STAFA Agnieszka1983 ULKS Ležaysk00:55:36 2001 (8.) 55:36 2001 (8.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200155:3660./4./1.ULKS Ležaysk
24MACIUSZEK Paulina1985 PORONIEC00:55:40 2011 (18.) 55:40 2011 (18.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201155:4041./2./1.PORONIEC
200756:1058./3./2.LKS PORONIEC
25UGRIWCHUK Oksana1986 JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV00:55:44 2015 (22.) 55:44 2015 (22.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201555:4425./2./2.JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV
26HÁJKOVÁ Renata1975 MARATÓN ÚPICE00:55:55 2004 (11.) 58:09 2011 (18.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201158:0958./6./2.MARATÓN ÚPICE
200455:5576./3./1.MAROTONSTAV ÚPICE
27CELINSKA Anna1979 BIALSKO BIALA00:56:07 2011 (18.) 56:07 2011 (18.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201156:0743./3./2.BIALSKO BIALA
28RÁKYOVÁ Martina1976 TKE KOŠICE00:56:12 2002 (9.) 57:09 2008 (15.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200857:0973./4./2.TKE KOŠICE
200256:1267./5./3.ATU KOŠICE
200156:1363./5./2.ATU Košice
199859:0842./8./4.TKE Slávia Košice
29SABAKOVÁ Miroslava1971 KBL Jasná00:56:19 1997 (4.) 56:19 1997 (4.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199756:1942./3./3.KBL Jasná
199601:03:3276./7./6.KBL Jasná
199558:5057./6./4.KBL Jasná
30BÁTORYOVÁ Zuzana ŠKP Štrbské Pleso00:56:35 1994 (1.) 56:35 1994 (1.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199456:3511./3./1.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
30JANČAŘÍKOVÁ Lenka1970 AAC BRNO00:56:35 2004 (11.) 56:35 2004 (11.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200456:3582./4./2.AAC BRNO
32ŠTANCELOVÁ Lenka1959 MAC Rača00:56:46 1996 (3.) 56:46 1996 (3.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199656:4661./5./1.MAC Rača
33ŠUCHTOVÁ Jana1982 ŠKP Banská Bystrica00:56:48 1999 (6.) 56:48 1999 (6.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199956:4867./7./1.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
199701:04:2571./12./5.ŠKP Banská Bystrica
34WIŠNIEWSKA Dominika1986 SKB KRASNIK00:56:58 2010 (17.) 56:58 2010 (17.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201056:5850./2./2.SKB KRASNIK
35JEZ Alicja1978 AZS Rseszow00:57:00 2001 (8.) 57:00 2001 (8.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200157:0067./6./3.AZS Rseszow
36MESIARIKOVÁ Vanda1977 BK LYSÁ POD MAKYTOU00:57:23 2004 (11.) 57:23 2004 (11.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200457:2389./5./3.BK LYSÁ POD MAKYTOU
37RYŠOVÁ Helena1981 ŠKP ŠP00:57:35 1998 (5.) 01:18:22 2018 (25.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:18:2295./12./4.
200059:2182./7./2.ŠKP ŠP
199857:3538./7./2.ŠKP Štrbské Pleso
38PROCHAZKOVÁ Alena1984 LK Slavia Ekonom UMB00:57:53 2003 (10.) 59:13 2014 (21.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201459:1358./3./2.LK Slavia Ekonom UMB
200357:5375./4./1.Sl.Ekonóm BB
200101:05:51127./20./5.P. B. Bystrica
39ALBERTOVÁ Brigita1975 LK Levoča00:57:55 2001 (8.) 01:03:41 2003 (10.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200301:03:41112./9./4.LK Levoča
200201:00:3099./10./5.TRIP DONOVALY
200157:5576./8./5.Z. Triatlon Donovaly
40KOZIELSKA Magdalena1991 Hanuś team Dynafit / Banska nizn00:57:59 2017 (24.) 57:59 2017 (24.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201757:5934./2./2.Hanuś team Dynafit
201158:4162./7./5.KOSCIELISKO
41MARTINSKÁ Jana1990 REDOX MAC LUČENEC00:58:01 2013 (20.) 58:01 2013 (20.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201358:0160./3./3.REDOX MAC LUČENEC
42HECZKOVÁ Jana1967 SK Ž. dol.00:58:06 2000 (7.) 58:06 2000 (7.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200058:0675./6./4.SK Ž. dol.
43TRÉGEROVÁ Dana1977 Lipt.Hrádok00:58:09 2003 (10.) 58:09 2003 (10.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200358:0976./5./2.Lipt.Hrádok
200101:02:38112./14./10.L. Hrádok
44STASIK Natalia1987 CHIRONA POLSKA00:58:19 2008 (15.) 58:19 2008 (15.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200858:1984./5./3.CHIRONA POLSKA
45PAULÍNYOVÁ Katarína1975 AK ZŤS Martin / Kláštor pod Znievom00:58:26 2013 (20.) 01:00:17 2018 (25.) 7
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201801:00:1729./3./1.AK ZŤS Martin
201701:01:2549./3./1.AK ZŤS Martin
201601:00:2452./3./1.AK ZŤS Martin
201501:02:0444./5./2.AK ZTŠ MARTIN
201401:04:3084./13./1.AK ZŤS Martin
201358:2664./4./1.AK ZTS MT
201001:03:5395./7./3.AK ZTS MARTIN
46HRÚZOVÁ Andrea1983 KB OKNA NOVES00:58:28 2001 (8.) 01:05:35 2004 (11.) 3
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200401:05:35143./13./5.KB OKNA NOVES
200201:00:1796./8./1.AC NOVÉ ZÁMKY
200158:2880./9./2.AC Nové Zámky
46MIKUŠOVÁ Martina1975 LK Tesla Liptovský Hrádok00:58:28 1995 (2.) 59:00 1996 (3.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
199659:0066./6./5.LK Tesla Liptovský Hrádok
199558:2854./4./3.LK Hrádok
48HALINÁROVÁ Martina1973 UŠC DUKLA BB00:58:43 1997 (4.) 01:08:09 2013 (20.) 2
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201301:08:09136./15./4.UŠC DUKLA BB
199758:4350./5./4.AŠK Dukla Banská Bystrica
49SUCHÁNKOVÁ Barbora1987 ŠKP ŠT. PLESO00:58:58 2006 (13.) 59:03 2007 (14.) 4
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
200759:0377./4./3.ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
200658:5856./5./2.ŠKP ŠT.PLESO
200501:01:2366./6./2.ŠKP ŠT. PLESO
200401:02:35122./10./2.ŠKP B. BYSTRICA
50PROKEŠOVÁ Tereza2003 Dukla Liberec / Liberec00:59:05 2018 (25.) 59:05 2018 (25.) 1
RokČasPoradie
celkom/abs./kat.
KlubVýsledky
201859:0524./2./2.Dukla Liberec