Moje konto a preteky
Prihlásenie
Toggle navigation
Preteky
Horský kros Gerlach - XI. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XI. ročník - Výsledky
Pretekaj.sk
Horský kros Gerlach - XI. ročník
Výsledky
Horský kros Gerlach - XI. ročník
Horský kros Gerlach - XI. ročník
Kategórie:
Celkové poradie
Muži - Abs. poradie
Ženy - Abs. poradie
MA - Muži A
MB - Muži B
MC - Muži C
MD - Muži D
FE - Ženy E
FF - Ženy F
FG - Ženy G
FH - Ženy H
MJ - Juniori
FJ - Juniorky
Por.
Kategória
BIB
Meno
Rok
Klub
Čas
Strata
1
MB
(1.)
8
BLAŠKO Milan
1961
ŠPORT RYSY POPRAD
0:46:03,50
00:00,00
2
MB
(2.)
23
STRÁNSKY Aleš
1960
ISCAREX Č. TREBOVÁ
0:46:17,70
00:14,20
3
MB
(3.)
30
KOLÍNEK František
1956
AK PERNÁ
0:46:25,10
00:21,60
4
MB
(4.)
45
FAŠKO Pavol
1963
ZP ŠPORT PODBREZOVÁ
0:47:45,60
01:42,10
5
MB
(5.)
169
RACZ Štefan
1961
AMK NOVÉ ZÁMKY
0:48:18,90
02:15,40
6
MB
(6.)
73
PÁLENÍK Ervín
1962
DMT TRENČÍN
0:49:14,00
03:10,50
7
MB
(7.)
186
JANOVIČ Peter
1962
BK ŠACA
0:50:17,80
04:14,30
8
MB
(8.)
106
MARTIŠ Vladimír
1962
JOGING DUBNICA
0:50:56,10
04:52,60
9
MB
(9.)
170
SOBEK Miroslav
1956
MATADOR PÚCHOV
0:53:22,20
07:18,70
10
MB
(10.)
101
VLASATÝ Vladimír
1962
JOGING DUBNICA
0:54:02,20
07:58,70
11
MB
(11.)
52
BORUVKA Jiří
1956
SK N. M. N METUJÍ
0:54:13,70
08:10,20
12
MB
(12.)
155
MALATÍN Štefan
1955
AAC BRNO
0:54:38,60
08:35,10
13
MB
(13.)
180
BOTHAR Ivan
1962
ZVOLEN
0:54:49,80
08:46,30
14
MB
(14.)
151
FAIX Pavol
1959
TJ TATRAN GERLACHOV
0:55:25,40
09:21,90
15
MB
(15.)
198
CHABADA Ondrej
1963
MK TATRAN SNV
0:55:34,90
09:31,40
16
MB
(16.)
216
PROCHÁDZKA Benedikt
1957
SLAVIA B. BYSTRICA
0:56:53,20
10:49,70
17
MB
(17.)
94
UHLÁRIK Pavol
1959
MAROTON KLUB RAJEC
0:57:40,00
11:36,50
18
MB
(18.)
66
MACH Václav
1955
MARATONSTAV ÚPICE
0:59:43,00
13:39,50
19
MB
(19.)
63
ŠRUTEK Stanislav
1958
RTYNE PODKRKONOŠÍ
1:00:30,90
14:27,40
20
MB
(20.)
64
HYNEK Petr
1963
SK N.M.N METUJÍ
1:01:07,30
15:03,80
21
MB
(21.)
179
DOLÁK Peter
1958
MAC RAČA
1:02:46,60
16:43,10
22
MB
(22.)
134
PIJÁK Jaroslav
1958
ŠK PEZINOK
1:03:02,30
16:58,80
23
MB
(23.)
121
TARJÁNYI Jozef
1963
SKALNATÁ CHATA
1:03:43,70
17:40,20
24
MB
(24.)
116
BEDNÁR Ladislav
1963
MARTIN
1:05:01,30
18:57,80
25
MB
(25.)
81
JANOTA Miroslav
1963
TURANY
1:05:31,10
19:27,60
26
MB
(26.)
192
FUKER Miroslav
1959
TATRAN SNV
1:06:27,40
20:23,90
27
MB
(27.)
49
ŠPRINGER Zdeněk
1957
MARATÓNSTAV LÍPICE
1:07:09,90
21:06,40
28
MB
(28.)
113
MARAS Ladislav
1963
TJ PREŠOV
1:09:13,80
23:10,30
29
MB
(29.)
194
KOBER Mário
1958
AIRBUS SG-STADE
1:09:21,20
23:17,70
30
MB
(30.)
112
MECELE Jozef
1961
SLOVALKO ŽIAR N H.
1:09:50,70
23:47,20
31
MB
(31.)
34
KAZÁR Marián
1957
ZP ŠPORT PODBREZOVÁ
1:10:03,60
24:00,10
32
MB
(32.)
181
KOPČÁK Jaroslav
1956
WELDEX PREŠOV
1:11:32,20
25:28,70
33
MB
(33.)
118
ŽUGEC Štefan
1960
BATIZOVCE
1:13:38,40
27:34,90
34
MB
(34.)
189
KOLESÁR Fero
1957
KOŠICE
1:21:18,10
35:14,60