BIBMenoRokKlub03.07.2104.09.2115.09.2125.09.2102.10.2109.10.21
98FRAŇO Peter1996 Salomon/Suunto300300300
149TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka Bučnik162225245240
44BALÁŽ Matúš2003 Pohorela171230220235
48CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Skialp point - Mýto pod Ďumbierom192220177225
59GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Geosport146215192220
87LUKAC Tomas1985 Medzany136201207207
107PILIARKIN Timotej2002 BB Trener225250270
97KŇAZE Gabriel2000 ActivePlanet Brezno220270250
114MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA128198210201
95CABAN Timo2005 Brezno142177195195
98CHALUPKA Tomáš1992 Závadka nad Hronom108174186189
171TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorela68183204198
55ŠULÍK Pavol1994 BN fellaz runners204215215
92MAGERČÁK Miloš1990 Dynamečko160235225
103ROZLOŽNÝ Tomáš1991 192198204
74BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava87148166168
97MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedali71158162174
18IŠTVÁN Michal1985 -180189192
91LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie62166152152
147ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Eagle-bar Brezno50152156162
64BENEDIKTY Ján1992 Gemer trailrunners106186210
100RIAPOŠ Adam1999 Bratislava Runners245245
177ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 Gočovo164136177
43BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 Pohorela58126138148
99TURČIN Martin1998 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS240230
60KRŠTIEŇ Dominik1999 154158156
134STRAPKO Michal1985 56103146160
60ŠTULRAJTER Marek1978 Darvin146148158
92JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport174250
32BAJUS Jozef1979 IronGym Prešov45112114134
108PILIARKIN Miroslav1973 Slovenska Lupca69160171
66SIMAN Martin1990 KB Brezno189186
117TRČAN Ján1977 111118146
56SCHREINER Radoslav1993 BN fellaz runners104112142
159VARANAI Vojtech1981 Svatuse3894106116
32CABAN Matúš1992 Brezno76130140
115NEMČKO Ján1957 105109130
76HORVÁTH Lukáš1984 Brezno113207
89LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Amatér Brezno43140128
49BROZMAN Slavomír1955 Ou Horná Lehota54122132
41HLAVČO Jozef1985 SALOMON/SUUNTO300
61Kubančík Jozef2004 FBC Horehronec140154
143ŠKÔLKA Juraj1971 Hasiči Gašparovo46111128
22DANKO Matuš1988 Skialp Bobrovec270
111JAMBRICH Vlado1987 Horská chata pod Kralovou holou270
89BEDNÁŘ Václav1981 Tomášovce96171
119RIZMAN Radovan1966 Martin118142
45HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná Skyrunning Team/Geosport Nemecká250
28ĎURMEK Ján1978 Valaská Belá245
92NEMČOK Michal1986 113132
67SIHELSKÝ Miloš1968 120124
106ŠVANTNER Julius1977 118126
53JUDIAK Róbert2003 KB Breza/ ZolnáSkyrunningTEAM240
54Jezný Martin1989 Liptovský Mikuláš240
73NOSKO Igor1982 IGI110130
85PETRINEC Miro1983 keď sa chceš dobre mať, tak musíš utekať115122
19Petrovič Andrej1981 The Machines235
35GREŠTIAK Michal1989 Zvolen235
3ANTOLIK Matus1990 Poprad230
20Bača Lukáš1989 .230
53Jargan Henrich1978 Pohronská Polhora108122
84MIKLOŠ Peter1982 102126
77MICHAĽOV Lukáš1987 101124
155TUKA Michal1995 Nižná/chata RIMI215
81BREČKA Branislav2002 Bratislava210
130SMOLKA Tomáš1996 NPNV TEAM210
84LISÝ Radoslav1995 Skialp Bobrovec207
117REVAJ Erik2001 Spišská Nová Ves204
17Pacera Radoslav1978 KB Valaská Osrblie201
113POŠEFKO Matej1999 Prešov201
106PIALA Ján1992 Maratón klub Rajec198
12KADORÍK Miroslav1982 ZM195
166ZACHER Filip1991 Poprad195
75KUKLIŠ Richard1998 Horoklub Hriňová189
105PALÚCH Jakub1990 Zolná Skyrunning team186
6KOTOČ Filip2002 Bystré mysle183
34GONDA Jan1985 Bratislava - Rača183
64Čejtei Roman1992 Žiadny183
4Kovačik Jakub2002 Klub Biatlonu Ćierny Balog180
66GÁLL Maroš1999 BRATISLAVA RUNNERS180
126SARVAŠ Andrej1988 Skialp Klub Piešťany180
55KALMAN Peter1983 SSA Nahoľu.sk/H.Chata p.K.Holou177
82Vojtas Michal1994 Horehronská Trailová Liga 2020/ Andrejcová174
38St. John Ashlée1984 -171
22VALACH Peter1978 168
31FALAT Zdenko1998 KMB168
79Zvoda Marek1980 RS168
68CABAN Peter1998 166
110PLANETA Štefan1998 Extreme obstacle runners166
31GOLIAN Erik1992 CK Route 66 Brezno164
61LUNTER Miroslav1971 ŠK Sokol Telgárt164
66Vrestiak Milan1972 Vr Racing Team Hriňová164
67GANDŽALA Marek1997 GRYC.SK / Útulňa Andrejcová162
28Kňaze Ivan1970 GeoSport Brezno160
101MINICH Daniel1999 Prešov158
113KOCHAN Dominik1990 156
145ŠRAMO Martin1990 Ružomberok156
52JOMBÍK Ľuboš1983 Krupina154
91Sabaka Peter1964 Konstrukt Steel154
63KOPRIVÝ Lukáš1992 BikeRunSki Nižná Slaná152
63Čižmárik Štefan1982 Levice150
69BARANEC Miloš1979 BB Marathon Tour150
83MAK Andrej1991 150
160VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica150
56KANTÁR Lukáš1994 Chlebnice148
176PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 Amatér Brezno33114
35Cabuk Zdenko1973 KBBS Turčianske Teplice144
41HAVELKA René1993 Bratislava Runners144
60MEZEŠ Marek1987 Green Rallye Tatry Poprad144
167ZÁŇ Dominik1993 Dolný Kubín144
52BOŠEĽA Maroš2000 142
73KŠIŇAN Jakub1997 Maratón klub Rajec / Zolná skyrunning team140
23PETRÁŠ Marcel1993 138
76HRUŠKA Norbert1999 138
124ROSINSKÝ Daniel1991 Tri 2 Fly138
54LATINÁK Tomáš1996 Partička136
102ŠÍPOŠ Ondrej1991 136
114PÔBIŠ Ondrej1992 Brezno31104
30FABRICI Marián1998 Gelnica134
99Pančík Braňo1992 Miesiči Brezno134
110BREČKA Branislav1973 Brezno134
71KRISTL Filip1979 new-wave multisport132
88JANKOV Milan1994 Running team Heľpa132
140SZIGETY Peter1979 130
68TKÁČIK Ján1994 Running team Heľpa128
21DANIHEL Tomáš1992 Prievidza126
58BIRKA Pavel1992 Telgárt124
68KRÁĽ Michal1996 HO James Bobrovec124
172DEMČÁK Ján1989 Liptovský Mikuláš122
38LENHARDT Michal1982 120
70Amtmann Jakub1996 Brezno120
116RADOS Attila1997 BBtrener120
73KANOŠ Adam2003 Bystré mysle118
26DORIN Tomáš1989 Gerlachov116
30Medveď Matej1987 Brezno116
73KOHÚT Martin1980 116
8Puchy Michal1973 Dedečkova chata115
59MAJER Filip1990 115
62KOLENIČ Peter1997 Peter Kolenič115
19ČUPKA Martin1989 martincupka.sk114
63MRAŽIK Miloš1982 114
87Pakos Ľubomír1971 AK VTJ Zvolen113
136STYK Milan1964 Horoklub Umb Banská Bystrica112
111PODIVINSKY Richard1988 Bratislava111
29Vereš Peter1976 KBBS Turčianske Teplice110
123RONČÁK Peter1986 Bežci Lučenec110
91SIVÝ Martin1989 run4inspiration109
174GESCHNÁBEL Pavol1972 Banska Bystrica109
112JURČÍK Alexander2001 108
10BIELČÍK Juraj1980 Myjava107
10PÔBIŠ Marek1978 Maro107
33Dianiška Ronald1998 -107
59BARIČ Patrik1975 106
26Brveník Pavol1989 -105
179LUNTER Ján1990 105
156UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan Training Group Rožňava104
50JANU Jozef1985 Martin103
32FRANKO Miroslav1971 Martin102
100MIKUŠTIAK Martin1973 Adamšport Ružomberok101
1ANTAL Tomaš1984 Wolf pack100
94HORVÁTH Dominik1992 100
70BERÁK Jozef1972 99
139SZABÓ Ján1987 Gemerský Sad99
71RAJČOK Daniel1998 98
168ŽELINSKÝ Viktor1983 ŠK Bodva98
62ROSTECKÝ Radovan1977 97
85LISÝ Vlado1992 HO JAMES Bobrovec97
69ŽERAVÝ Ján1990 96
128SLIAČAN Drahoslav1965 HK Ďumbier Brezno96
1ORAVKIN František1984 Behám si len tak pre radosť95
109PISOŇ Dušan1975 Hriňová94
107KOBELLA Karol1972 93
121ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Team Arduua93
86SEDMÁK Ján1981 92
104NEMEC Henrich1973 Ludanice92
50BOŠEĽA Ján1978 91
95MATALA Peter1989 Rimavská Sobota91
67KRAJČÍ Pavel1988 James Bobrovec90
104BOŠEĽA Michal1983 90
47BOŠEĽA Ján1955 89
77KYSEL Juraj1984 Bratislava89
9BABOĽ Michal1989 88
76KUREK Duro1985 HK Hrinova88
51BOŠEĽA Tomáš2005 87
103MURGAS Jan1983 Banska Bystrica86
146ŠTEFANKA Michal1984 ŠK Pitelová85
57KAPUSTA Viktor1993 Teryho Chata84
59KAŠIAK Miroslav1974 BK Veľký Krtíš83
131SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica82
64KORYTIAK Jakub1996 Pohornská Polhora81
157VÁLEK Jaroslav1980 TJ Družba Smrečany-Žiar80
163VOJTKOVSKÝ Roman1987 Teplička79
164VOŠČEK Jakub1994 Poprad79
74KŠIŇAN Samuel2007 Maratón klub Rajec77
69KRETA Jakub2004 GPO Svit75
24DINDOFFER René1980 Poprad74
141ŠEVČÍK Ján1981 Poprad73
125SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO Alpin klub Svit72
81LIHAN Dušan1994 Brusno70
70KRETA Michal1980 velka lomnica67
36HALAJ Ľubomír1985 HOROKLUB Hriňová66
161VILEM Peter1963 Solitea Vema65
25DOBOŠ Radoslav1985 Hnúšťa64
11BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team63
144ŠPRLÁK Miloš1992 Dynamečko61
150TARAGEĽ Martin1982 Martin60
78LANCKO Pavel1987 Spartan training group Rožňava59
142ŠIFRA Marian1974 Nová Lesná57
133STRAKA Peter1981 Bratislava55
135STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry53
38HEDVIGY Lubomír1996 Dubové52
118RIDZOŇ Róbert1986 Rimavská Sobota51
42HOLKO Emil2000 Pohorelská maša49
27DUBEC Eugen1956 #KarpatskeSelmy BA48
151TEKELJAK Simon1994 Ružomberok47
49JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 Liptovský Mikuláš44
66KOVÁČIK Miloš1991 Čierny Balog42
102MIŠOVIČ Branislav1979 DANUBE RUNNERS41
23DAXNER Marek1969 Pohorelská Maša40
16CEPERKO Martin1974 Srtg Rožňava39
154TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Running Prešov37
39HERDA Ján1968 5 element Chorvátsky Grob36
178LOPUŠNÝ Šimon2014 Brezno35
29FABIAN Jozef1960 NW-Running Vaľkovňa34
88LUKÁČ Peter1956 32