BIBMenoRokKlub03.07.2115.09.2125.09.2102.10.2109.10.2104.09.21
41HLAVČO Jozef1985 SALOMON/SUUNTO300
22DANKO Matuš1988 Skialp Bobrovec270
45HRAŠKO Miroslav1990 Zolná Skyrunning Team/Geosport Nemecká250
28ĎURMEK Ján1978 Valaská Belá245
53JUDIAK Róbert2003 KB Breza/ ZolnáSkyrunningTEAM240
35GREŠTIAK Michal1989 Zvolen235
3ANTOLIK Matus1990 Poprad230
107PILIARKIN Timotej2002 BB Trener225
61KŇAZE Gabriel2000 ActivePlanet Brezno220
155TUKA Michal1995 Nižná/chata RIMI215
130SMOLKA Tomáš1996 NPNV TEAM210
84LISÝ Radoslav1995 Skialp Bobrovec207
117REVAJ Erik2001 Spišská Nová Ves204
113POŠEFKO Matej1999 Prešov201
106PIALA Ján1992 Maratón klub Rajec198
166ZACHER Filip1991 Poprad195
48CHRAMEC Ondrej1996 Skialp point - Mýto pod Ďumbierom192
75KUKLIŠ Richard1998 Horoklub Hriňová189
105PALÚCH Jakub1990 Zolná Skyrunning team186
34GONDA Jan1985 Bratislava - Rača183
126SARVAŠ Andrej1988 Skialp Klub Piešťany180
55KALMAN Peter1983 SSA Nahoľu.sk/H.Chata p.K.Holou177
54JUROŠ Ľubomír1970 Geosport174
5BALÁŽ Matúš2003 Pohorela171
31FALAT Zdenko1998 KMB168
110PLANETA Štefan1998 Extreme obstacle runners166
177ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 Gočovo164
149TABERNAUS Marek1977 LO HST Polomka Bučnik162
92MAGERČÁK Miloš1990 Dynamečko160
101MINICH Daniel1999 Prešov158
145ŠRAMO Martin1990 Ružomberok156
52JOMBÍK Ľuboš1983 Krupina154
63KOPRIVÝ Lukáš1992 BikeRunSki Nižná Slaná152
160VIDLIČKA Marek1981 ŠK Atléti Banská Štiavnica150
56KANTÁR Lukáš1994 Chlebnice148
33GAJDOŠ Denis1997 Geosport146
167ZÁŇ Dominik1993 Dolný Kubín144
14CABAN Timo2005 Brezno142
73KŠIŇAN Jakub1997 Maratón klub Rajec / Zolná skyrunning team140
124ROSINSKÝ Daniel1991 Tri 2 Fly138
87LUKAC Tomas1985 Medzany136
30FABRICI Marián1998 Gelnica134
71KRISTL Filip1979 new-wave multisport132
140SZIGETY Peter1979 130
94MALÍČEK Ján1966 MALCO MYJAVA128
21DANIHEL Tomáš1992 Prievidza126
68KRÁĽ Michal1996 HO James Bobrovec124
172DEMČÁK Ján1989 Liptovský Mikuláš122
116RADOS Attila1997 BBtrener120
119RIZMAN Radovan1966 Martin118
26DORIN Tomáš1989 Gerlachov116
62KOLENIČ Peter1997 Peter Kolenič115
19ČUPKA Martin1989 martincupka.sk114
44HORVÁTH Lukáš1984 Brezno113
136STYK Milan1964 Horoklub Umb Banská Bystrica112
111PODIVINSKY Richard1988 Bratislava111
123RONČÁK Peter1986 Bežci Lučenec110
174GESCHNÁBEL Pavol1972 Banska Bystrica109
46CHALUPKA Tomáš1992 Závadka nad Hronom108
10BIELČÍK Juraj1980 Myjava107
9BENEDIKTY Ján1992 Gemer trailrunners106
179LUNTER Ján1990 105
156UHARČEK Marcel1978 Spartan Training Group Rožňava104
50JANU Jozef1985 Martin103
32FRANKO Miroslav1971 Martin102
100MIKUŠTIAK Martin1973 Adamšport Ružomberok101
1ANTAL Tomaš1984 Wolf pack100
139SZABÓ Ján1987 Gemerský Sad99
168ŽELINSKÝ Viktor1983 ŠK Bodva98
85LISÝ Vlado1992 HO JAMES Bobrovec97
7BEDNÁŘ Václav1981 Tomášovce96
128SLIAČAN Drahoslav1965 HK Ďumbier Brezno96
109PISOŇ Dušan1975 Hriňová94
121ROHRBÖCK Michal1980 Team Arduua93
104NEMEC Henrich1973 Ludanice92
95MATALA Peter1989 Rimavská Sobota91
67KRAJČÍ Pavel1988 James Bobrovec90
77KYSEL Juraj1984 Bratislava89
76KUREK Duro1985 HK Hrinova88
8BENEDIKTY Marek1994 Spartan Training Group Rožňava87
103MURGAS Jan1983 Banska Bystrica86
146ŠTEFANKA Michal1984 ŠK Pitelová85
57KAPUSTA Viktor1993 Teryho Chata84
59KAŠIAK Miroslav1974 BK Veľký Krtíš83
131SPODNIAK Ján1967 BŠK Banská Bystrica82
64KORYTIAK Jakub1996 Pohornská Polhora81
157VÁLEK Jaroslav1980 TJ Družba Smrečany-Žiar80
163VOJTKOVSKÝ Roman1987 Teplička79
164VOŠČEK Jakub1994 Poprad79
74KŠIŇAN Samuel2007 Maratón klub Rajec77
15CABAN Matúš1992 Brezno76
69KRETA Jakub2004 GPO Svit75
24DINDOFFER René1980 Poprad74
141ŠEVČÍK Ján1981 Poprad73
125SALAJ Vladimír1964 HO Alpin klub Svit72
97MENDIK Martin1992 Udri po pedali71
81LIHAN Dušan1994 Brusno70
108PILIARKIN Miroslav1973 Slovenska Lupca69
171TEREK Radoslav1997 Pohorela68
70KRETA Michal1980 velka lomnica67
36HALAJ Ľubomír1985 HOROKLUB Hriňová66
161VILEM Peter1963 Solitea Vema65
25DOBOŠ Radoslav1985 Hnúšťa64
11BLAŽEK Pavol1958 Marathon BB Team63
91LUPTÁK Matúš1992 SKIALP Ďurková - Jasenie62
144ŠPRLÁK Miloš1992 Dynamečko61
150TARAGEĽ Martin1982 Martin60
78LANCKO Pavel1987 Spartan training group Rožňava59
6BARTOŠÍK Jozef1994 Pohorela58
142ŠIFRA Marian1974 Nová Lesná57
134STRAPKO Michal1985 Závadka nad Hronom56
133STRAKA Peter1981 Bratislava55
13BROZMAN Slavomír1955 Ou Horná Lehota54
135STRNKA Miroslav1964 Vysoké Tatry53
38HEDVIGY Lubomír1996 Dubové52
118RIDZOŇ Róbert1986 Rimavská Sobota51
147ŠTULAJTER Ján1968 Eagle-bar Brezno50
42HOLKO Emil2000 Pohorelská maša49
27DUBEC Eugen1956 #KarpatskeSelmy BA48
151TEKELJAK Simon1994 Ružomberok47
143ŠKÔLKA Juraj1971 Hasiči Gašparovo46
4BAJUS Jozef1979 IronGym Prešov45
49JÁNOŠÍK Vladimír1974 Liptovský Mikuláš44
89LUKÁČ Jozef1962 Brezno43
66KOVÁČIK Miloš1991 Čierny Balog42
102MIŠOVIČ Branislav1979 DANUBE RUNNERS41
23DAXNER Marek1969 Pohorelská Maša40
16CEPERKO Martin1974 Srtg Rožňava39
159VARANAI Vojtech1981 Svatuse38
154TOMEČKO Jozef1953 NW Running Prešov37
39HERDA Ján1968 5 element Chorvátsky Grob36
178LOPUŠNÝ Šimon2014 Brezno35
29FABIAN Jozef1960 NW-Running Vaľkovňa34
176PRIBYLINA Jozef1950 Amatér Brezno33
88LUKÁČ Peter1956 32
114PÔBIŠ Ondrej1992 Brezno31