Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1A (1.)10SAHAJDA Tibor1990 Cassovia running team Košice00:30:5000:00:00
2B (1.)79PÁLFI Štefan1982 Active life team Košice00:35:2900:04:39
3B (2.)39PÁSTOR Imrich1974 Cassovia running team Košice00:36:5300:06:03
4JM (1.)5FOTUL Branislav2005 Triatlonový klub Košice00:38:2800:07:38
5A (2.)16FAZEKAŠ Miroslav1987 Active life team Košice00:39:2300:08:33
6B (3.)13ONOFREJ Erik1981 Košice - Furča00:39:3300:08:43
7B (4.)21ŠELLENG Marek1983 Prestige Košice00:39:4700:08:57
8F (1.)8KUBÁKOVÁ Monika1985 TJ Obal servis Košice00:41:1800:10:28
9A (3.)82BALOGA Štefan2004 Biatlon ŠK Prešov00:42:5100:12:01
10C (1.)6PAPCUN Miroslav1969 AK Slávia TU Košice00:43:0900:12:19
11B (5.)54DZURO Peter1980 Pozor pes.sk00:43:2800:12:38
12B (6.)76MAKARA Lukáš1984 Kassamen Olympic Team00:45:2000:14:30
13C (2.)41KUĽBAGA Rastislav1974 eMKa plus Košice00:45:2400:14:34
14A (4.)27ŠVIHURA Jozef1990 Košice00:45:5600:15:06
15A (5.)80GOMOLČÁK Daniel1998 Košice00:46:0500:15:15
16D (1.)50BALOGH Vladimír1963 TJ Obal servis Kosice00:46:0700:15:17
17G (1.)33LABAŠOVÁ Katarína1983 VKM - Víkendový kilometrovník Košice00:46:1700:15:27
18A (6.)47SEKEL Ján1992 Košice00:46:4700:15:57
19A (7.)72JAKAB Ladislav1990 Moldava nad Bodvou00:46:5800:16:08
20A (8.)38RUŽINSKÝ Jaroslav1985 Ochranne-stavby.sk Košice00:47:2000:16:30
21A (9.)20RAMÁČ Peter1996 Košice00:47:2500:16:35
22E (1.)15MADÁR Pavol1951 TJ Obal servis Košice00:47:4300:16:53
23D (2.)53JANOVIČ Peter1962 BK Forresta Gumpa Šaca00:47:4900:16:59
24A (10.)35HAJZUK Július1995 Košice00:48:1000:17:20
25F (2.)65RIESOVÁ Mária1987 Malá Ida00:48:5400:18:04
26C (3.)59KOCAN Michal1973 Active life team Košice00:49:2200:18:32
27B (7.)1FARKAŠ Jozef1982 Haniska00:49:2300:18:33
28B (8.)61BELUŠČÁK Peter1982 Malá Ida00:49:3600:18:46
29F (3.)68LENĎÁKOVÁ Daniela1988 Košice00:50:4700:19:57
30D (3.)77TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov00:50:5300:20:03
31B (9.)3JAŠŠO Ľubomír1975 BK Spartak Medzev00:50:5800:20:08
32F (4.)66TELEPOVSKÁ Lucia1991 Malá Ida00:51:3500:20:45
33A (11.)22LABIČ Tomáš1985 Košice - Ťahanovce00:51:5800:21:08
34I (1.)4BOŽOVÁ Danica1963 ZŠ s MŠ Štefana Nahalku Liptovská Teplička00:52:4700:21:57
35G (2.)30KOPČÁKOVÁ SELIGOVÁ Beáta1980 Metropol Košice00:53:0400:22:14
36C (4.)29ŠOLTÝS Milan1972 Bežecky klub Poprad00:53:2000:22:30
37D (4.)11KIČIN Ľubomír1959 Košice00:53:2600:22:36
38D (5.)52SZABO Miroslav1963 Lorinčík00:53:3000:22:40
39H (1.)74MARINÁKOVÁ Erika1974 BKO Vyšná Myšľa00:53:3200:22:42
40A (12.)12SAMOĽ Michal1985 Košice - Vyšné Opátske00:53:5500:23:05
41E (2.)18PAVOL Peter1953 AŠK Spišská Nová Ves00:54:4000:23:50
42A (13.)78ŠPACAI Matej1992 Active life team Košice00:54:4900:23:59
43I (2.)58SEMANOVÁ Zlatka1958 BKO Vyšná Myšla00:55:0300:24:13
44A (14.)25SEMAN Štefan1985 Malá Ida00:55:0600:24:16
45D (6.)26LETKO Bernard1964 Trstené pri Hornáde00:55:3000:24:40
46F (5.)44BÁLINT SAROIOVÁ Veronika1991 Košice-Staré Mesto00:55:4600:24:56
47G (3.)62KOŽEJOVÁ Jana1979 Viničné00:56:0300:25:13
48E (3.)36SEHNAL Břetislav1951 Active life team Košice00:56:1400:25:24
49A (15.)43FEDIČ Marek1987 OZ Mia Fedič Novačany00:56:1600:25:26
50B (10.)81FRIDMANSKÝ Martin1975 Malá Ida00:56:3400:25:44
51C (5.)42DANIEL Stanislav1970 HET SLOVAKIA00:56:4800:25:58
52F (6.)67KAČURÁKOVÁ Alexandra2000 Malé Ozorovce00:58:1700:27:27
53H (2.)75SKÁLOVÁ Marcela1969 BKO Vyšná Myšla00:58:2600:27:36
54F (7.)28ŠVIHUROVÁ Veronika1990 Košice00:58:2900:27:39
55D (7.)32PAVLOV Jaroslav1964 AC Michalovce00:59:2100:28:31
56D (8.)19TULÁK Peter1958 Active life team Košice00:59:5800:29:08
57G (4.)55JUHÁSZOVÁ Katarína1978 Košice01:01:2300:30:33
58B (11.)51KENDER Miroslav1980 Lorinčík01:01:5200:31:02
59G (5.)37SEHNALOVÁ Monika1977 Active life team Košice01:02:1300:31:23
60E (4.)23HUSZÁR Tibor1952 Kechnec01:02:5400:32:04
61JM (2.)57CSATLOS Attila2005 Košice01:03:0600:32:16
62A (16.)56PETRAŠŠOVITŠ Mário1995 Perín - Chým01:03:0700:32:17
63C (6.)70KUBÍK Stanislav1974 Active life team Košice01:03:1500:32:25
64I (3.)45TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TMS International Košice01:03:3000:32:40
65H (3.)31JANOVIČOVÁ Iveta1971 BK Forresta Gumpa Šaca01:03:3200:32:42
66F (8.)49SEKEĽOVÁ Katarína1996 Košice01:03:4900:32:59
67E (5.)69PRIBIČKO Peter1947 ŽSR Košice01:05:1400:34:24
68A (17.)60HÁJEK Martin1996 Košice01:05:3300:34:43
69D (9.)24VARGA Juraj1964 ZBK Košice01:07:0000:36:10
70C (7.)63POLÁK Drahomír1972 Košice01:07:5700:37:07
71A (18.)83PISKO Lukáš1987 Košice01:08:1600:37:26
72D (10.)46TISZA Tibor1957 TMS International Košice01:09:1900:38:29
73A (19.)17VARGA Tomáš1987 Košice01:09:4400:38:54
74C (8.)34MESÁROŠ Ján1974 Active life team Košice01:11:3200:40:42
75D (11.)7TARCI Vlado1962 Veľké Revištia01:11:3300:40:43
76E (6.)9POLÁK Peter1948 Active life team Košice01:11:4000:40:50
77E (7.)64POLÁČEK Milan1941 Košice01:13:2900:42:39
78H (4.)71KUBÍKOVÁ Evka1971 Active life team Košice01:14:1100:43:21