Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)92SEMAN Erik1983 Mamka ZLATKA01:01:11,0000:00,00
2M (2.)54ONOFREJ Erik1981 O5 Bežecký klub Furča Košice01:04:25,0003:14,00
3M (3.)44ILLÉŠ Martin1998 Spartan Patriot Team Slovakia01:10:16,0009:05,00
4M (4.)64TKACIK Peter1991 01:12:01,0010:50,00
5M (5.)73VARGA Peter1980 01:13:33,0012:22,00
6M (6.)77TELEPUN Martin1982 BK Steel Košice01:13:47,0012:36,00
7F (1.)8PULENOVÁ Henrieta1988 Gemerunners01:13:51,0012:40,00
8M (7.)35GRYBOŚ Szymon1985 ŠK KOMPAS Košice01:15:30,0014:19,00
9M (8.)96HORVAT Juraj1981 01:16:02,0014:51,00
10M (9.)43ČIŽMÁR Marek1999 SRTG Košice01:16:30,0015:19,00
11M (10.)32GOLENYA Ladislav1990 01:17:25,0016:14,00
12M (11.)69MIŠLEJ Jan1965 01:18:10,0016:59,00
13M (12.)72FIGURA Emil1982 01:19:58,0018:47,00
14M (13.)61KALEJA Oto1976 Ekosoft01:20:04,0018:53,00
15M (14.)39NEHODA Otto1971 SRTG Košice01:20:20,0019:09,00
16M (15.)68BUTKAY Peter1993 Elepele&RiVi01:20:27,0019:16,00
17M (16.)13DEČO Michal1986 innogy SEE01:21:17,0020:06,00
18M (17.)47LIPTÁK Lukáš1985 Bežci VK01:21:25,0020:14,00
19M (18.)40KRÁLIK Ladislav1978 01:21:44,0020:33,00
20M (19.)57STRAMBA Róbert1973 Ekosoft01:22:00,0020:49,00
21M (20.)80PAMULA Martin1983 01:22:51,0021:40,00
22F (2.)94VRBIAKOVÁ Edita1978 Autoservis ERIKA01:23:03,0021:52,00
23M (21.)65REŠTEI Radoslav1973 Suroki01:23:50,0022:39,00
24F (3.)81JENDRICHOVSKÁ Danka1967 MARAS team01:24:12,0023:01,00
25F (4.)112JURIGOVA Barbara1981 01:24:30,0023:19,00
26M (22.)49ZÁVECKY Marián1980 SC Road Runners01:25:25,0024:14,00
27M (23.)3MUŠINSKÝ Martin1985 SRTG Košice01:26:38,0025:27,00
28M (24.)12ČERŇA Patrik1990 01:26:55,0025:44,00
29F (5.)17KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina1984 MARAS team01:27:15,0026:04,00
30M (25.)29GIRAŠEK Peter1990 01:27:38,0026:27,00
31M (26.)53UHRIN Stanislav1981 Prešovske amatere01:27:54,0026:43,00
32M (27.)82TELEPOVSKÝ Miroslav1962 eMTe Trebišov01:28:35,0027:24,00
33M (28.)5DEČO Richard1988 innogy SEE01:29:28,0028:17,00
34F (6.)76ESTOK DUTKOVA Michaela1988 01:30:37,0029:26,00
35M (29.)86STANO Michal1968 SGS01:30:44,0029:33,00
36M (30.)21PÁSTOR Juraj1982 SRTG Košice01:31:05,0029:54,00
37M (31.)24HEREGA Jozef1988 01:31:25,0030:14,00
38M (32.)84ZUŠČÁK Jozef1979 Košice01:31:27,0030:16,00
39F (7.)88MARKO Valéria1979 01:31:49,0030:38,00
40F (8.)37ŠPIRENGOVÁ Veronika1981 SC Road Runners01:32:00,0030:49,00
41M (33.)20BELOPOTOCZKY Julius1985 Gemerunners01:32:10,0030:59,00
42M (34.)70KUCHCAK Peter1981 wolf predatot01:32:15,0031:04,00
43M (35.)45VOJTEK Jan1985 Berryve.sk01:32:46,0031:35,00
44M (36.)78KONIAR Jozef1963 01:33:03,0031:52,00
44F (9.)66KONIAROVÁ Magda1968 01:33:03,0031:52,00
46M (37.)34HORŇÁK Peter1956 01:34:39,0033:28,00
47M (38.)85SVATON František1975 o5 BK Furča01:35:00,0033:49,00
48M (39.)7BOROS Róbert1982 BK Spartak Medzev01:36:30,0035:19,00
49M (40.)185RYBAR Marian1971 BK Steel Kosice01:36:31,0035:20,00
50M (41.)74ŠPIŠÁK Vojtech1980 01:37:07,0035:56,00
51M (42.)63KUZMIAK Marián1964 01:37:56,0036:45,00
52F (10.)60KOVÁCS Réka1994 01:39:27,0038:16,00
53F (11.)33KLEINOVÁ Gabriela1973 SC Road Runners01:39:38,0038:27,00
54F (12.)62ZÁBOJOVÁ Zuzana1970 Active life01:39:45,0038:34,00
55F (13.)36MIRKA Ďurišová1985 01:39:46,0038:35,00
56M (43.)38MARCIN Norbert1976 ACTIVE LIFE KOŠICE01:40:31,0039:20,00
57F (14.)98HOCKICKOVA Gabriela1977 01:42:23,0041:12,00
58M (44.)56LACKO Ľuboš1982 EGILETTE TEAM01:43:32,0042:21,00
58F (15.)48KYZEKOVÁ Petronela1989 Egilette team01:43:32,0042:21,00
60F (16.)58HRICOVÁ Daniela1972 01:44:40,0043:29,00
61M (45.)2KUBIK Stanislav1974 Active Life Košice01:44:42,0043:31,00
62M (46.)90JANKOPÁL Michal1970 01:46:41,0045:30,00
63M (47.)9DEČO Štefan1954 Sura Team01:47:00,0045:49,00
64M (48.)51MENYHERT Viktor1977 Active life01:48:58,0047:47,00
65M (49.)93KULLA Milan1955 LK Metropol Košice01:49:57,0048:46,00
66M (50.)4POGÁNY Branko1978 Active Life Košice01:52:25,0051:14,00
67F (17.)52HVIZDOŠOVÁ Valéria1969 EGILETTE TEAM01:55:15,0054:04,00
68M (51.)41DITTRICH Marian1979 02:03:53,0001:02:42,00
69M (52.)25ŠIMKO Radoslav1983 02:18:47,0001:17:36,00