Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrataBody
1SBM (1.)61VIGAŠ Šimon2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:26,5100:00,00100
2SBM (2.)73PARILLA Andrej2011 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:28,0800:01,5780
3SBF (1.)20PRAŠOVSKÁ Margaréta2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:28,3300:01,82100
4SBM (3.)55MARKO Dominik2011 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:28,8500:02,3460
5SBF (2.)18RAFFAJOVÁ Simonka2010 Ski Team ONE00:29,7400:03,2380
6SBM (4.)66NGUYEN THANH Kristián2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:29,8000:03,2950
7SBF (3.)13KATRENIC Mia Ema2011 Snow Ski Stars00:30,8800:04,3760
8SBM (5.)60LEŠTIANSKY Bruno2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:32,0300:05,5245
9SBF (4.)1HULMIKOVÁ Mia2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:32,2400:05,7350
10SBF (5.)12MIKULOVÁ Viktória2011 Sport-Ski Team Snowland00:32,4400:05,9345
11SBF (6.)8SCHINDLEROVÁ Ester2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:32,5300:06,0240
12SBM (6.)71CMARKO Tomáš2011 Ski Team ONE00:32,7000:06,1940
13SBF (7.)16KOLESÁROVÁ Veronika2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:32,8400:06,3336
14SBF (8.)4HLODÁKOVÁ Simone Ella2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:32,9000:06,3932
15SBM (7.)63CESNAK Tobiáš2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:33,0000:06,4936
16SBM (8.)53DVORŠČÁK Peter2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:33,0500:06,5432
17SBF (9.)6PETROVIČOVÁ Timea2010 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:33,1100:06,6029
18SBF (10.)3MAJEROVÁ Victoria2010 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:33,2400:06,7326
19SBF (11.)17KŇAZÍKOVÁ Nela2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:34,6300:08,1224
20SBM (9.)75HOLÚBEK Jakub2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:34,6900:08,1829
21SBM (10.)51LEHOCKÝ Jakub2011 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:35,2000:08,6926
22SBF (12.)21SPURNÁ Dorotka2011 Ski klub Donovaly00:35,4600:08,9522
23SBF (13.)14NESHODOVÁ Michalka2011 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:35,7400:09,2320
24SBM (11.)65BULLA Dominik2010 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:36,8400:10,3324
25SBF (14.)15ZÁCHENSKÁ Nina2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:38,0600:11,5518
26SBM (12.)57ALMÁŠI Simon Mário2012 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:41,0600:14,5522
27M (1.)371MESIARIK Adrián1999 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:41,5200:15,01100
28MZI (1.)323VIGAŠ Samuel2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:41,6700:15,16100
29M (2.)386CAPULIAK Anton1969 KL Orava00:41,9300:15,4280
30M (3.)376VIGAŠ Martin1998 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:42,1100:15,6060
31SZY (1.)343BABOTHYOVÁ Alexandra2002 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:42,4700:15,96100
32M (4.)390KATRENIČ Frederik1999 Snow Ski Stars00:43,2500:16,7450
33M (5.)378BIRKA Erik1974 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:43,5300:17,0245
34M (6.)393HRIČOVSKÝ Adam1992 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:43,6300:17,1240
35SPY (1.)215DONOVALOVÁ Denisa2005 Ski klub Donovaly00:43,6400:17,13100
36M (7.)389HOLICKÝ Frederik1998 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:43,8100:17,3036
37SBM (13.)67JENČO Michal2012 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:43,8500:17,3420
38MZY (1.)302ŠÁRIKOVÁ Alexandra2003 Ski klub Donovaly00:44,0900:17,58100
39MZI (2.)322SALON Samuel Mikuláš2004 Ski klub Donovaly00:44,4300:17,9280
40Z (1.)361PILIAROVÁ Petra1999 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:44,7500:18,24100
41SBF (15.)9MEŠŤANOVÁ Klaudia2011 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:44,8200:18,3116
42M (8.)383BABIC Jaroslav1957 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:44,8800:18,3732
43M (9.)380ŠUHAJDA Adam1999 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:44,9100:18,4029
44M (10.)388SRŠEŇ Ivan1966 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,0400:18,5326
45M (11.)394Cagala Radovan1974 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:45,0700:18,5624
45MZY (2.)303GREGOROVÁ Nina2004 Ski klub Donovaly00:45,0700:18,5680
47M (12.)382PRIČ Martin2000 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,1700:18,6622
48MZI (3.)325BRÁZ Matúš2003 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,3000:18,7960
49M (13.)375PRIELOŽNÝ Pavol1969 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:45,3700:18,8620
50Z (2.)362FERANCOVÁ Nika1994 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,3900:18,8880
51SZI (1.)351VAŇO Lubomír2001 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,4400:18,93100
52SPY (2.)213MAKÓNI Sára2005 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:45,6500:19,1480
53SPY (3.)203MICHALKOVÁ Barbora2005 LK Valčianska dolina00:45,7300:19,2260
54M (14.)374VANČO Jakub1997 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:45,9300:19,4218
55SPY (4.)212BOJNICKÁ Barbora2006 LK Valčianska dolina00:46,0200:19,5150
56Z (3.)365STREČKOVÁ Veronika1995 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:46,1800:19,6760
57M (15.)379MILAN Aleš1978 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:46,1900:19,6816
58SPY (5.)202MARŠÁLEKOVÁ Dominika2006 Ski klub Donovaly00:46,2400:19,7345
59MZY (3.)308MIHÁĽOVÁ Michaela2004 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:46,5400:20,0360
60M (16.)391KOUBEK Adam1999 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:46,6700:20,1615
61SBF (16.)7GONDOVÁ Lucia2011 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:46,6800:20,1715
62M (17.)373DVORŠČÁK Peter1978 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:46,7900:20,2814
63SZI (2.)354SRŠEŇ Aleš2001 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:47,1600:20,6580
64MZI (4.)321MIDRIAK Martin2003 Ski klub Donovaly00:47,2500:20,7450
65M (18.)372SZABÓ Theodor2000 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:47,5000:20,9913
66SPY (6.)223BENEŠOVÁ Adela2005 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:47,6000:21,0940
67SPI (1.)263PRIČ Patrik2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:47,7100:21,20100
68SPI (2.)255MESIARIK Šimon2005 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:47,7500:21,2480
69SPI (3.)252BUDZEL Nikolas2006 LK Valčianska dolina00:47,9900:21,4860
70M (19.)377JAGERČÍK Marián1960 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:48,0600:21,5512
71SPY (7.)219CAGALOVÁ Nina2005 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:48,0700:21,5636
72MPI (1.)158BELIČKA Filip2007 Ski klub Donovaly00:48,4900:21,98100
73MPI (2.)166STANISLAV Matej2007 Ski klub Donovaly00:48,8100:22,3080
74MZI (5.)327KURRAY Lukáš2004 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:48,8600:22,3545
75M (20.)387KLEMENT Ján1970 Ski Team Klement Krupina00:48,9200:22,4111
76MZI (6.)326FORGÁČ Marko2004 LK Valčianska dolina00:49,0200:22,5140
77MPI (3.)156REGRUT Marko2008 ski club progress00:49,1800:22,6760
78SPY (8.)232ĎUREČKOVÁ Tereza2005 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:49,2400:22,7332
79MPY (1.)105VIGAŠOVÁ Kristína2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:49,2500:22,74100
79SPY (9.)216LOVIČOVÁ Lucia2005 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:49,2500:22,7429
81SPY (10.)230KRAČUNOVÁ Hanka2005 Ski klub Donovaly00:49,2700:22,7626
82MPI (4.)154FORGÁČ Andrej2008 LK Valčianska dolina00:49,2800:22,7750
83SPY (11.)209LIBANTOVÁ Sarah2006 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:49,5200:23,0124
84SPY (12.)228POŠTOVÁ Nina2005 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:49,6200:23,1122
85SPY (13.)204ŠÁRIKOVÁ Michaela2006 Ski klub Donovaly00:49,7200:23,2120
86MPI (5.)162HLINKA Andrej2009 ski club progress00:49,8100:23,3045
87SPI (4.)261ZÁCHENSKÝ Marek2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:49,8800:23,3750
88SZY (2.)342PILIAROVÁ Juliana2001 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:49,9900:23,4880
89SPY (14.)205SCHWARZOVÁ Linda2006 Ski klub Donovaly00:50,0300:23,5218
90MPI (6.)168FEKIAČ Alexander2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:50,0500:23,5440
91MZI (7.)324PRIELOŽNÝ Aurel Felix2004 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:50,0900:23,5836
92MPY (2.)101SPURNÁ Margaréta2008 Ski klub Donovaly00:50,1200:23,6180
93M (21.)384STRMEŇ Ivan1963 SC 2003 Brezno00:50,3300:23,8210
94SPY (15.)222ŠTEFANOVIE Tereza2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:50,3400:23,8316
95SPY (16.)207CHRIAŠTEĽOVÁ Petra2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:50,5100:24,0015
96MPI (7.)164GREGOR Marko2007 Ski klub Donovaly00:50,6800:24,1736
97SPY (17.)208KUPCOVÁ Lívia2006 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:50,8000:24,2914
98MPY (3.)124TABERNAUSOVÁ Kristína2007 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:50,8700:24,3660
99MPY (4.)102BARLOVÁ Nina2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:51,0100:24,5050
100SPY (18.)214KURRAYOVÁ Emma2006 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:51,0800:24,5713
101MZY (4.)304SOPKOVÁ Paulína2004 Ski klub Donovaly00:51,1400:24,6350
102SPY (19.)201DEMETEROVÁ Hana2006 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:51,1700:24,6612
102Z (4.)364ZACHENSKÁ Luciia1971 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:51,1700:24,6650
104MPY (5.)112PARILLOVÁ Tamara2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:51,2500:24,7445
105SPY (20.)226ZEMKOVÁ Elizabeth2005 Ski Team ONE00:51,6100:25,1011
106MPI (8.)159KIEPSEL Šimon2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:51,8700:25,3632
107Z (5.)363DANIŠOVÁ Eva1959 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:51,9200:25,4145
108SPY (21.)225HUBAČEKOVÁ Natália2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:52,0100:25,5010
109MPI (9.)399MARŠÁLEK Michal2008 Ski Race Team Banská Bystrica00:52,0400:25,5329
110SPI (5.)258JÁGERČÍK Adam2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:52,1000:25,5945
111SPI (6.)257MANDÁT Adam2006 LK Valčianska dolina00:52,1500:25,6440
112SPI (7.)259BOROVIČ Dominik2005 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:52,1700:25,6636
113MPI (10.)151MOZOLA Michal2007 ŠKB LYŽIARIK00:52,2200:25,7126
114MPY (6.)113LEPEJOVÁ Lívia2009 LK Valčianska dolina00:52,3600:25,8540
115MPY (7.)129JÁGERČÍKOVÁ Adelka2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:52,5300:26,0236
116SPI (8.)260ŠAGÁT Peter2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:52,7400:26,2332
117MPI (11.)169HALGAŠ Marek2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:53,1800:26,6724
118M (22.)385GOLIAN Ján1967 SC 2003 Brezno00:53,1900:26,689
119SPY (22.)231ŠVANTNEROVÁ Timea2005 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:53,2000:26,699
120SBM (14.)54KELLER Jakub2012 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:53,3100:26,8018
121MPI (12.)165KAPUSTA Marko2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:53,3400:26,8322
122SPI (9.)256VOLKO Ján2006 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:53,5000:26,9929
123MPY (8.)111MICHALIDESOVÁ Nina2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:53,5100:27,0032
124MPI (13.)185ŠUCHAŇ Matúš2008 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:53,5800:27,0720
125MPI (14.)182BÍREŠ Benjamín2007 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:53,6400:27,1318
126SPY (23.)224GNOTOVÁ Kristína2006 Ski klub Donovaly00:53,9500:27,448
127MPI (15.)187KRAČUN Adam2007 Ski klub Donovaly00:54,0900:27,5816
128SPY (24.)220KOŠČOVÁ Ema2006 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:54,1900:27,687
129SPY (25.)221MAJESKÁ Mia Alessandra2006 Ski klub Donovaly00:54,2000:27,696
130MPY (9.)104GREGOROVÁ Lea2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:54,3000:27,7929
131MPY (10.)131CMARKOVÁ Ela2008 Ski Team ONE00:54,5200:28,0126
132MPY (11.)127BREZŇANOVÁ Savina2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:54,7000:28,1924
133MPI (16.)177PÔBIŠ Timotej2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:54,8600:28,3515
134MPY (12.)103BULLOVÁ Veronika2007 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:55,3500:28,8422
135MPI (17.)199KRŠKO Adam2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:55,3900:28,8814
136MZY (5.)309BOROVIČOVÁ Simona2003 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:55,6100:29,1045
137MPI (18.)194POHORELEC Jakub2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:55,6200:29,1113
138SPI (10.)251BRÁZ Tomáš2005 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:55,8300:29,3226
139MPI (19.)190KOŠÍK Viktor2009 Ski Team ONE00:55,9100:29,4012
140MPY (13.)141MASLÍKOVÁ Zuzana2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:55,9700:29,4620
141MPI (20.)161DONOVAL Daniel2009 Ski klub Donovaly00:56,0200:29,5111
142MPY (14.)144ZÁCHENSKÁ Natálka2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:56,0400:29,5318
143MPY (15.)145POŠTOVÁ Nela2007 LO HST Polomka-Bučník00:56,5600:30,0516
144MPY (16.)109GONDOVÁ Lenka2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:56,6000:30,0915
145MPY (17.)114MESIARIKOVÁ Tereza2007 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:56,7700:30,2614
146MZY (6.)307DEMIANOVÁ Ema2003 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:56,8600:30,3540
147MPY (18.)115MAJEROVÁ Nicol2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:57,1800:30,6713
148MPY (19.)106BERAXOVÁ Ema2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:57,2000:30,6912
149MPY (20.)120DUDKOVÁ Adela2007 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA00:57,3900:30,8811
150MPY (21.)110ČERNÁ Emma2007 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová00:57,4300:30,9210
151SPY (26.)229BOHUŠOVÁ Katarína2006 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica00:58,4500:31,945
152MPI (21.)174LAPŠANSKÝ Šimon2009 LK Valčianska dolina00:58,8800:32,3710
153SPY (27.)227KLEMENTOVÁ Viktoria2005 Ski Team Klement Krupina00:59,2900:32,784
154MPY (22.)137KOVÁČIKOVÁ Olívia2008 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš00:59,6300:33,129
155MPI (22.)192ZEMKO Markus2009 Ski Team ONE01:00,1100:33,609
156MPI (23.)178ALMÁŠI Juraj Maximilián2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:00,1200:33,618
157MPI (24.)195KOLLÁR Boris2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:00,8000:34,297
158MPI (25.)181KOHÁR Michal2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:00,8100:34,306
159MPY (23.)133KELLEROVÁ Barbora2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová01:00,9500:34,448
160MPI (26.)180KUČERA Šimon2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:00,9900:34,485
161SBM (15.)72KAPUSTA Marcel2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:01,2800:34,7716
162MPY (24.)146GUNÁROVÁ Sofia2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:01,3700:34,867
163MPI (27.)191HOLICKÝ Robin2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:01,6700:35,164
164MPI (28.)184ALMÁŠI Vendelín Slávko2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:01,7100:35,203
165MPY (25.)138HEGYIOVÁ Sophia2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:01,7800:35,276
166MPY (26.)132PUSKELLEROVÁ Radka2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:02,4700:35,965
167MPI (29.)179DONOVAL Matej2009 Ski Team ONE01:02,8400:36,332
168MPY (27.)135BENDÍKOVÁ Júllia2008 bez klubovej príslušnosti01:03,1300:36,624
169SPI (11.)264ZEMKO Maxim2005 Ski Team ONE01:03,1700:36,6624
170MPI (30.)198LEHOCKÝ Adam2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:03,3100:36,801
171MPY (28.)126ZÁCHENSKÁ Katarína2008 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:04,1600:37,653
172MPI (31.)193AARON DE BUHR Timothy2009 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová01:04,2500:37,74
173MPI (32.)200ŠIMIG Dávid2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:04,5400:38,03
174MPY (29.)140TANÁČOVÁ Sarah2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová01:05,1400:38,632
175MPY (30.)142KOVÁČIKOVÁ Vanda2009 Ski Academy- Adrián Bíreš01:06,1700:39,661
176MPY (31.)125MEDVEĎOVÁ Katarína2009 Ski Team ONE01:07,5400:41,03
177MPI (33.)172LYSINA Martin2008 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová01:07,5500:41,04
178MPI (34.)400ŠUHAJDA Matej2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:08,0600:41,55
179MPI (35.)197MIHÁĽ Marek2009 ŽP ŠPORT Podbrezová01:10,2200:43,71
180MPI (36.)163MEGELA Richard2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:11,8900:45,38
181MPY (32.)108TUROŠÁKOVÁ Eliška2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská Bystrica01:11,9400:45,43
182MPY (33.)116HAJDENOVÁ Michaela2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA01:17,7800:51,27
183SBM (16.)74HAJDEN Maximilian2012 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICA01:38,9901:12,4815
M392VYSOKÝ Miroslav1966 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDNF
MPI155ŠEPÁK Benjamín - Juraj2008 ŠKB LYŽIARIKDNF
MPI173PAVLÍK Martin2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICADNF
MZY301PÍŠOVÁ Katarína2003 ŠKB LYŽIARIKDNF
MPI153KRAJČOVIC Alex2008 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICADNS
MPI157ŤAPÁK Matej2007 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
MPI160ĎURÍČEK Kornel2008 LK Valčianska dolinaDNS
MPI167ŽUFFA Ondrej2009 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
MPI183TRNOVEC Július2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDNS
MPY107ČIERNIK Hana2007 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICADNS
MPY128LOVIČOVÁ Natália2009 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICADNS
MPY136OSELSKÁ Rebecca2007 Sport-Ski Team SnowlandDNS
MZY305PAVLÚSOVÁ Yasminka2004 ŠKB LYŽIARIKDNS
MZY306ŽUFFOVÁ Lucia2004 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
SBF2ŠROBOVÁ Lujza2010 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
19DNS
SBM52TRNOVEC Peter2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDNS
SBM70PÁSZTOR Oliver2010 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDNS
SPI253KRAJČOVIČ Lucas2006 ŠK KARTIK BANSKÁ BYSTRICADNS
SPI254ŽABKA Tomáš2006 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDNS
SPI262DUBOVICH Samuel2006 Sport-Ski Team SnowlandDNS
SPY210SALAJOVÁ Michaela2006 ŠKB LYŽIARIKDNS
SPY211ŠROBOVÁ Veronika2006 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
SPY217ŠROBOVÁ Katarína2005 TJ Roháče ZuberecDNS
SPY218TRAŠKY Ella2006 LK Valčianska dolinaDNS
MPI186LOVÍŠEK Juaj2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDSQ
MPY130KRAVČÍKOVÁ Amálka2007 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDSQ
MPY143BALKOVÁ Grétka2009 LO MLADOSŤ Banská BystricaDSQ