Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M10 (1.)34TIMKO Rastislav1986 BK Spartak Medzev00:41:0500:00:00
2M10 (2.)33ĎURAJ Stanislav1996 Gočovo00:41:4300:00:38
3M10 (3.)5FRÁTRIK Peter1965 JUVENTUS Žilina00:42:5500:01:50
4M10 (4.)17KREDATUS Ivan1990 Pliešovce00:44:0000:02:55
5F10 (1.)49RIESOVÁ Mária1987 WFM Košice00:47:0400:05:59
6M10 (5.)41FRANKOVIČ Daniel1999 Medzev00:48:0100:06:56
7M10 (6.)1JAROŠ Marcel1979 Mesto Medzev00:48:5700:07:52
8M10 (7.)47KALAFUS Ján1988 Košice00:49:3300:08:28
9F10 (2.)16KOZELOVA Zuzana1987 Košice00:50:4300:09:38
10M10 (8.)7MICHALČÍK Miloš1979 Svinica00:51:3400:10:29
11M10 (9.)2ČIGÁŠ Ján1952 Košice - Nad Jazerom00:51:5200:10:47
12M10 (10.)9HORVÁTH Martin1967 Košice00:52:4900:11:44
13M10 (11.)35BALLASCH Marián1973 Medzev00:52:5000:11:45
14F10 (3.)6GEDEON Alexandra2009 BK Spartak Medzev00:55:2900:14:24
15M10 (12.)42LETKO Bernard1964 Trstené pri Hornáde00:55:3300:14:28
16M10 (13.)18SEHNAL Břetislav1951 Paňovce00:55:4500:14:40
17M10 (14.)4VLČEK Marcel1992 BK Spartak Medzev00:56:1800:15:13
18F10 (4.)32KLEINOVÁ Marianna1992 Poproč00:56:3300:15:28
19F10 (5.)28PAVELOVÁ Eva1984 Košice00:56:4500:15:40
20M10 (15.)20ROOB Roland1980 Mokrance00:56:5400:15:49
21M10 (16.)3GEDEON Radoslav1976 BK Spartak Medzev00:57:4700:16:42
22F10 (6.)31ŽIGRAIOVÁ Ingrid1981 Šemša v pohybe00:58:2900:17:24
23M10 (17.)8PÁSTOR Juraj1982 STG Košice00:58:3200:17:27
24F10 (7.)21GEDEONOVÁ Lenka1983 Medzev00:58:4600:17:41
25F10 (8.)29SCHMIEDLOVÁ Jana1989 Vyšný Medzev00:59:3000:18:25
26M10 (18.)27KITZ Marek1988 Košice01:00:1600:19:11
27F10 (9.)25STRUHÁROVÁ Marta1984 Haniska01:00:2400:19:19
28M10 (19.)160JAMNICKÝ Gejza1964 BK Spišská Teplica01:00:5100:19:46
29F10 (10.)23JÓBBOVÁ Mária1981 Horné Hámre01:00:5600:19:51
30M10 (20.)12ROOB Rene1985 Mokrance01:01:0800:20:03
31F10 (11.)24FISCHEROVÁ Martina2006 Horné Hámre01:01:1000:20:05
32F10 (12.)48KRAFČÍKOVÁ Mária1984 WFM Košice01:01:4900:20:44
33M10 (21.)26HALČIŠÁK Kristián2006 Medzev01:01:5100:20:46
34M10 (22.)14CHOMA Vladimír1973 Košice01:02:3100:21:26
35M10 (23.)45IMRICH Peter1950 Soľ01:03:0400:21:59
36F10 (13.)148SEDLÁKOVÁ KROTKOVÁ Jana1972 COOP Jednota Revúca01:03:5900:22:54
37F10 (14.)44KOBULARČÍKOVÁ Rita1977 Košice01:04:0400:22:59
38M10 (24.)13POLÁK Peter1948 Active life team Košice01:06:0600:25:01
38F10 (15.)43HANUŠOVSKÁ Mária1981 Active life team Košice01:06:0600:25:01
40M10 (25.)39NEMEC Martin1977 Košice01:06:1900:25:14
41F10 (16.)38TROJOVÁ Klaudia1997 Košice01:06:5000:25:45
42F10 (17.)36GINTNEROVÁ Iveta1968 Košice01:07:1300:26:08
42F10 (17.)46HERC Zuzana1986 Košice - Sídlisko KVP01:07:1300:26:08
44M10 (26.)19MALEJČÍK Jozef1955 Jenkovce01:09:0800:28:03
45F10 (19.)30DŽUBEROVÁ Marianna1974 Šemša v pohybe01:09:2000:28:15
46M10 (27.)40ROOB Erik1990 Medzev01:09:4000:28:35
47F10 (20.)22ŠVEDOVÁ Božena1983 Medzev01:09:4200:28:37
48F10 (21.)50KUBÍKOVÁ Evka1971 Active life team Košice01:10:0000:28:55
49M10 (28.)11MENYHÉRT Viktor1977 Active life team Košice01:10:2700:29:22
49M10 (28.)51KUBÍK Stanislav1974 Active life team Košice01:10:2700:29:22
51M10 (30.)37ZATROCH Štefan1962 Drnava01:11:3000:30:25
52M10 (31.)15BENEDIK Štefan1960 BK Spartak Medzev01:12:4800:31:43
53F10 (22.)10ZÁVOJNOVÁ Jana1959 Jasov01:15:5200:34:47
F1052GEDEONOVÁ Emma2003 BK Spartak MedzevDNF