Por. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
441 | Kollárovič Ján | | TJ Mladosť Galanta | 02:05:19,50 1991 (15.) | 02:06:18 1999 (22.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1999 | 02:06:18 | 36./36./9. | Marko Korán Sládkovičovo | | 1994 | 02:14:36 | 71./69./42. | TJ Mladosť Galanta | | 1993 | 02:19:54 | 70./67./41. | TJ Mladosť Galanta | | 1991 | 02:05:20 | 25./25./21. | TJ Mladosť Galanta | | 1990 | 02:14:38 | 40./40./24. | TJ Mladosť Galanta | | 1989 | 02:18:38 | 35./35./27. | TJ Mladosť Galanta | |
|
442 | REPKA Tomáš | 1987 | INTERSPORT Galfy / Poprad | 02:05:21,20 2019 (42.) | 02:05:21 2019 (42.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 02:05:21 | 12./11./6. | DYNAFIT | | 2017 | 02:06:09 | 17./16./10. | INTERSPORT Galfy | |
|
443 | Stulrajter Štefan | | ESPE Piesok | 02:05:21,90 1992 (16.) | 02:08:56 1993 (17.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 02:08:56 | 36./36./9. | ESPE Piesok | | 1992 | 02:05:22 | 29./28./6. | ESPE Piesok | |
|
444 | Palowski Ot. | | Slávia Banská Bystrica | 02:05:23,00 1985 (9.) | 02:05:23 1985 (9.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 02:05:23 | 33./33./30. | Slávia Banská Bystrica | |
|
445 | Glier Michal | 1982 | AC Moravská Slavia Brno / Doubravník | 02:05:25,70 2012 (35.) | 02:05:26 2012 (35.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:05:26 | 22./21./13. | AC Moravská Slavia Brno | | 2011 | 02:20:25 | 32./29./11. | AC Mor. Slavia Brno | | 2009 | 02:07:54 | 24./23./13. | AC Mor. Slavia Brno | |
|
446 | Spiška Jozef | 1950 | Elektroplus Handlová / Handlova | 02:05:29,50 1996 (20.) | 02:05:30 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:05:30 | 36./35./14. | Elektroplus Handlová | |
|
447 | Urbanovič Peter | | Calex Zlaté Moravce | 02:05:31,80 1982 (6.) | 02:05:32 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 02:05:32 | 23./23./23. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | |
|
448 | Cibuľa Daniel | | VAAZ Brno | 02:05:35,00 1983 (7.) | 02:12:15 1985 (9.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 02:12:15 | 53./53./47. | TJ Dovalovo | | 1984 | 02:05:49 | 33./33./32. | VAAZ Brno | | 1983 | 02:05:35 | 22./22./20. | VAAZ Brno | |
|
449 | Gergardt Artur | 1987 | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso / Štrbské Pleso | 02:05:36,90 2012 (35.) | 02:05:37 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:05:37 | 23./22./14. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | |
|
450 | Král Miro | 1959 | ČH Štrbské Pleso | 02:05:37,00 1980 (4.) | 02:05:37 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 02:05:37 | 29./29./28. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | |
|