Por. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
101 | Gajdoš Peter | 1962 | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | 01:50:41,50 1988 (12.) | 02:03:46 2006 (29.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 02:03:46 | 20./20./10. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 2002 | 01:56:13 | 21./21./7. | Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 2000 | 01:54:42 | 16./15./12. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1988 | 01:50:42 | 3./3./3. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | |
|
102 | RÁCZ ŠTEFAN | 1961 | AMK NOVE ZAMKY / Budimír | 01:50:44,50 2004 (27.) | 02:12:40 2021 (43.) | 14 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:12:40 | 20./19./2. | KOB. Kysak | | 2017 | 02:06:44 | 18./17./1. | Sk Budimir | | 2016 | 02:06:34 | 18./16./1. | ŠK Budimir | | 2015 | 02:07:53 | 13./13./4. | ŠK Budimír | | 2014 | 02:04:19 | 12./10./2. | KYSAK | | 2013 | 02:06:08 | 15./13./3. | KYSAK | | 2012 | 02:06:07 | 24./23./1. | Sokol Kysak | | 2011 | 02:04:28 | 9./9./1. | Kysak | | 2007 | 01:55:04 | 5./5./3. | Gelnické Lesy,Kysak | | 2006 | 01:56:55 | 15./15./8. | Sokol Kysak | | 2004 | 01:50:45 | 7./7./3. | AMK NOVE ZAMKY | | 2003 | 01:51:02 | 11./11./2. | AMK Nové Zámky | | 2002 | 01:51:21 | 13./13./4. | Kysak | | 2001 | 01:51:33 | 6./6./1. | Sokol Kysak | |
|
103 | Tutura Jaroslav | 1971 | MŠK Texikom / Liptovsky Mikulas | 01:50:45,60 1996 (20.) | 01:58:56 2016 (39.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 01:58:56 | 12./12./5. | LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS | | 2015 | 02:04:09 | 9./9./5. | Liptovsky Mikulas | | 2014 | 02:00:34 | 7./7./4. | Liptovsky Mikulas | | 1996 | 01:50:46 | 7./7./6. | MŠK Texikom | |
|
104 | Wallenfels Jiří | 1972 | Sokol Královské / Praha | 01:50:49,70 2002 (25.) | 01:59:25 2013 (36.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 01:59:25 | 9./9./5. | Praha 9 | | 2012 | 01:56:04 | 10./10./3. | Sokol Královské Vinohrady | | 2002 | 01:50:50 | 11./11./9. | Sokol Královské | |
|
105 | Hrebík Viliam | | Duslo Šala | 01:50:51,20 1992 (16.) | 01:50:51 1992 (16.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1992 | 01:50:51 | 4./4./4. | Duslo Šala | |
|
106 | Kamas Pavol | 1966 | SZ Lučenec | 01:50:57,50 1990 (14.) | 02:05:29 2002 (25.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 02:05:29 | 38./38./26. | Poltár | | 1994 | 01:56:19 | 23./23./16. | SZ Lučenec | | 1990 | 01:50:58 | 2./2./2. | SZ Lučenec | | 1985 | 02:08:01 | 39./39./35. | Vaľkovo | |
|
107 | Suja Michal | 1937 | Zväzarm Markušovce | 01:50:58,00 1985 (9.) | 02:03:10 1986 (10.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:03:10 | 7./7./7. | Zväzarm Markušovce | | 1985 | 01:50:58 | 3./3./3. | Zväzarm Markušovce | | 1983 | 01:59:33 | 12./12./11. | Baník Rudňany | | 1981 | 02:13:30 | 20./20./20. | Baník Rudňany | | 1981 | 02:51:19 | 91./91./14. | Baník Rudňany | | 1980 | 02:00:06 | 15./15./15. | Baník Rudňany | | 1980 | 02:49:14 | 104./103./17. | Baník Rudňany | | 1979 | 02:35:35 | 65./64./5. | Baník Rudňany | |
|
108 | Bocák Rudolf | 1953 | VSŽ Košice | 01:51:01,00 1980 (4.) | 01:52:58 1983 (7.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 01:52:58 | 3./3./3. | VSŽ Košice | | 1980 | 01:51:01 | 5./5./5. | VSŽ Košice | |
|
109 | FAŠKO Pavol | | ŽP-šport Podbrezová | 01:51:01,80 2003 (26.) | 01:51:02 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:51:02 | 10./10./1. | ŽP-šport Podbrezová | |
|
110 | Lindvai Slavomír | 1971 | Povodie Bodrogu Košice | 01:51:01,90 2003 (26.) | 01:52:15 2004 (27.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 01:52:15 | 10./10./5. | Povodie Bodrogu a Hornádu | | 2003 | 01:51:02 | 11./11./10. | Povodie Bodrogu Košice | | 2000 | 02:02:01 | 35./34./23. | OŠK-Blažice | | 1999 | 01:56:31 | 17./17./14. | OU Malá Ida | |
|
111 | Kohút Jaroslav | | ČH Štrbské pleso | 01:51:02,00 1983 (7.) | 01:51:02 1983 (7.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 01:51:02 | 1./1./1. | ČH Štrbské pleso | | 1981 | 01:59:29 | 6./6./6. | ČH Štrbské pleso | |
|
111 | Hrmo Ľubomír | 1961 | Slávia Banská Bystrica / Banská bystrica | 01:51:02,00 1985 (9.) | 02:05:07 2013 (36.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:05:07 | 13./12./2. | B. Bystrica | | 2011 | 02:06:39 | 10./10./2. | Banská bystrica | | 2004 | 01:57:35 | 15./15./7. | ŠK Kartík B.B. | | 2001 | 01:58:08 | 12./12./4. | ŠK Hi-Tec B. Bystrica | | 1985 | 01:51:02 | 5./5./5. | Slávia Banská Bystrica | |
|
113 | CEMBRZYNSKI STANISLAW | 1962 | MCKIS Jaworzno | 01:51:08,30 2003 (26.) | 02:00:02 2004 (27.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 02:00:02 | 17./17./8. | MCKIS JAWORZNO | | 2003 | 01:51:08 | 13./13./3. | MCKIS Jaworzno | |
|
114 | Vybostok Jozef | | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | 01:51:12,00 1987 (11.) | 01:51:12 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:51:12 | 5./5./5. | ASVS Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
115 | Fajta Pavel | | VSŠ Košice | 01:51:12,70 1994 (18.) | 02:03:04 1995 (19.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 02:03:04 | 31./31./23. | VSŠ Liptovský Mikuláš | | 1994 | 01:51:13 | 14./14./10. | VSŠ Košice | | 1993 | 01:56:31 | 12./12./9. | VSŠ Košice | | 1985 | 02:04:26 | 29./29./26. | Likavka | |
|
116 | Balcar Bohuslav | 1943 | Bohemians Praha | 01:51:16,40 1978 (2.) | 01:51:16 1978 (2.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1978 | 01:51:16 | 3./3./3. | Bohemians Praha | |
|
117 | Ondráček Tomáš | 1977 | VSK Univerzita Brno / Brno | 01:51:32,00 2007 (30.) | 02:02:52 2018 (41.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 02:02:52 | 10./9./4. | Brno | | 2015 | 02:20:02 | 31./29./10. | VSK Brno | | 2007 | 01:51:32 | 2./2./2. | VSK Univerzita Brno | |
|
118 | Malyy Anatoliy | 1974 | IPA UZGOROD UKRAINA / Uzhorod | 01:51:34,40 2012 (35.) | 01:57:12 2017 (40.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 01:57:12 | 11./11./4. | Malyy team | | 2016 | 01:54:07 | 9./9./2. | Goral marathon | | 2015 | 01:53:16 | 3./3./2. | Goral marathon team | | 2012 | 01:51:34 | 5./5./5. | IPA UZGOROD UKRAINA | | 2008 | 02:18:29 | 37./35./20. | SK Sobrance | |
|
119 | Bukovjan Vlastimil | 1961 | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 01:51:37,00 2006 (29.) | 01:51:37 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:51:37 | 6./6./2. | TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | |
|
120 | Pavličenko Serhiy | 1975 | Chata J.Psotku | 01:51:46,10 2003 (26.) | 01:51:46 2003 (26.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:51:46 | 14./14./11. | Chata J.Psotku | |
|
121 | Lichoň Štefan | | ČH Štrbské Pleso | 01:51:46,30 1984 (8.) | 01:51:46 1984 (8.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 01:51:46 | 4./4./4. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | |
|
122 | Čuntala Juraj | 1951 | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | 01:51:52,80 1979 (3.) | 01:51:53 1979 (3.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1979 | 01:51:53 | 3./3./3. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | |
|
123 | Sýkora Jiří | | VTJ Jičín | 01:51:56,00 1977 (1.) | 01:51:56 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 01:51:56 | 4./4./4. | VTJ Jičín | |
|
124 | Poznyak Viktor | 1957 | Ukrajina | 01:52:01,00 1999 (22.) | 01:54:05 2000 (23.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:54:05 | 14./14./3. | Ukrajina, Ivankov | | 1999 | 01:52:01 | 9./9./1. | Ukrajina | |
|
125 | Karpíšek Jiří | | NHKG Karviná | 01:52:04,60 1984 (8.) | 01:54:41 1985 (9.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1985 | 01:54:41 | 11./11./10. | NHKG Karviná | | 1984 | 01:52:05 | 6./6./6. | NHKG Karviná | | 1981 | 02:15:38 | 30./30./27. | Moravská Slávia Brno | |
|
126 | Obraz Pavol | 1953 | MGT Repák Košice | 01:52:05,60 1994 (18.) | 02:08:40 2009 (32.) | 12 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:08:40 | 25./24./2. | BK-Steel Košice | | 2007 | 02:04:20 | 17./17./1. | BK-Steel Košice | | 2004 | 01:55:42 | 14./14./1. | OŠK Blažice Košice | | 2003 | 01:54:30 | 21./21./1. | OŠK Blažice | | 2000 | 01:55:11 | 18./17./5. | BK-Metropol Košice | | 1996 | 01:55:52 | 16./16./5. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1995 | 01:57:48 | 21./21./4. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1994 | 01:52:06 | 15./15./5. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1984 | 01:57:08 | 14./14./14. | TJ Lokomotíva Košice | | 1983 | 01:53:54 | 4./4./4. | TJ Lokomotíva Košice | | 1982 | 01:54:36 | 8./8./8. | TJ Lokomotíva Košice | | 1979 | 02:02:36 | 17./17./17. | TJ Lokomotíva Košice | |
|
127 | Buchal Vladimír | 1963 | Kremnica / Žiar nad Hronom | 01:52:08,70 1998 (21.) | 02:03:49 2012 (35.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:03:49 | 21./20./8. | AK-MŠK Žiar nad Hronom | | 1998 | 01:52:09 | 7./7./7. | Kremnica | |
|
128 | Marec Ľubomír | | Čadca | 01:52:11,10 1994 (18.) | 01:52:11 1994 (18.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 01:52:11 | 16./16./11. | Čadca | |
|
129 | Žabka Ivan | | Zväzarm Brezno | 01:52:13,60 1985 (9.) | 02:11:12 1986 (10.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:11:12 | 21./21./17. | Mostáreň Brezno | | 1985 | 01:52:14 | 6./6./6. | Zväzarm Brezno | |
|
130 | Krkoška Ignác | 1962 | ZZO Čadca / Čadca | 01:52:14,40 1992 (16.) | 01:57:17 1994 (18.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 01:57:17 | 25./25./18. | KKM Čadca | | 1993 | 02:00:15 | 22./22./15. | TJ Čadca | | 1992 | 01:52:14 | 5./5./5. | ZZO Čadca | | 1991 | 01:53:59 | 7./7./7. | ZZO Čadca | | 1990 | 02:18:11 | 46./46./28. | ZZO Čadca | | 1987 | 02:06:33 | 28./28./26. | TJ Čadca | |
|
131 | Adamička Jozef | 1977 | Maratón Klub Rajec | 01:52:15,00 1999 (22.) | 01:52:53 2000 (23.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:52:53 | 11./11./10. | Maratón Klub Rajec | | 1999 | 01:52:15 | 10./10./9. | Maratón Klub Rajec | |
|
132 | Němec Ondrej | | TJ Vítkovice Ostrava | 01:52:18,00 1987 (11.) | 01:52:18 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:52:18 | 6./6./6. | TJ Vítkovice Ostrava | |
|
133 | Heleš Igor | | NH Karviná | 01:52:19,90 1991 (15.) | 01:53:25 1993 (17.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:53:25 | 5./5./4. | NH Karviná | | 1991 | 01:52:20 | 3./3./3. | NH Karviná | | 1986 | 02:09:35 | 18./18./14. | SZM Zápotocký | |
|
134 | Hudec Ľubomír | 1960 | AK Dolný Pial | 01:52:25,60 2000 (23.) | 01:52:26 2000 (23.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:52:26 | 10./10./1. | AK Dolný Pial | |
|
135 | Karlík František | | TJ ČH Štrbské Pleso | 01:52:31,00 1987 (11.) | 01:52:31 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:52:31 | 7./7./7. | TJ ČH Štrbské Pleso | |
|
136 | Moravec Ján | 1967 | ŠKP Skalica / Myjava | 01:52:36,20 2007 (30.) | 01:52:36 2007 (30.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 01:52:36 | 4./4./2. | ŠKP Skalica | |
|
137 | Ficzere Bartolomej | 1950 | Maratón Seňa / Seňa | 01:52:37,50 1984 (8.) | 02:34:42 2016 (39.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 02:34:42 | 76./68./4. | SOPKA Seňa | | 2012 | 02:21:38 | 46./41./2. | SOPKA Seňa | | 2002 | 02:24:47 | 105./100./15. | Maratón Seňa | | 1995 | 02:19:41 | 88./82./27. | Opal servis Košice | | 1985 | 02:02:07 | 25./25./22. | Maratón Seňa | | 1984 | 01:52:38 | 8./8./8. | Maratón Seňa | | 1983 | 02:20:08 | 58./58./51. | TJ Sena | | 1980 | 02:04:11 | 26./26./25. | Maratón Seňa | |
|
138 | Mikula Peter | 1973 | AŠKP Žilina | 01:52:40,00 2003 (26.) | 01:54:34 2004 (27.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 01:54:34 | 13./13./7. | AŠKP Žilina | | 2003 | 01:52:40 | 18./18./14. | AŠKP Žilina | | 2002 | 01:56:29 | 22./22./15. | A ŠKP Žilina | | 2001 | 01:57:26 | 10./10./8. | AŠKP Žilina | | 2000 | 01:59:07 | 28./27./19. | AŠKP Žilina | |
|
139 | Hrušovský Milan | 1957 | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | 01:52:40,90 1988 (12.) | 02:06:52 2007 (30.) | 15 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:06:52 | 21./21./4. | STEZ Spišská Nová Ves | | 2001 | 02:00:08 | 14./14./6. | ŠK-STEZ Sp.N.Ves | | 2000 | 01:55:35 | 20./19./6. | Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1999 | 02:03:06 | 29./29./7. | MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1998 | 01:55:13 | 12./11./2. | MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1996 | 01:58:15 | 21./21./15. | MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1995 | 01:58:43 | 24./24./20. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1993 | 01:57:43 | 15./15./11. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1992 | 01:56:52 | 12./12./10. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1991 | 01:56:04 | 11./11./10. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1990 | 01:55:03 | 5./5./4. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1989 | 01:59:14 | 3./3./3. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1988 | 01:52:41 | 4./4./4. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1987 | 02:08:31 | 30./30./28. | TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves | | 1986 | 02:11:10 | 20./20./16. | RD Spišská Nová Ves | |
|
140 | Poduška Jozef | | Poldi Kladno | 01:52:45,90 1992 (16.) | 01:52:46 1992 (16.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1992 | 01:52:46 | 6./6./6. | Poldi Kladno | |
|
141 | Žák Jiří | 1971 | Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso / Štrbské Pleso | 01:52:46,70 2009 (32.) | 02:06:40 2014 (37.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 02:06:40 | 14./12./5. | Nové Město na Moravě | | 2009 | 01:52:47 | 7./7./4. | Penzion Litvor Štrbské Pleso | |
|
142 | Suchý Jiří | 1959 | Spartak Praha 4 | 01:52:47,00 1980 (4.) | 01:52:47 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 01:52:47 | 6./6./6. | Spartak Praha 4 | |
|
143 | Stloukal Jaroslav | | SP Adamov | 01:52:51,00 1981 (5.) | 01:52:51 1981 (5.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1981 | 01:52:51 | 1./1./1. | SP Adamov | |
|
144 | Elasri Abderrahim | 1982 | Morrocco - Chorzow Poland | 01:52:53,00 2023 (45.) | 01:52:53 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 01:52:53 | 14./1./1. | Morrocco - Chorzow Poland | |
|
145 | Sluka Anton | 1960 | ŠK Lučivná | 01:52:54,20 2000 (23.) | 02:01:57 2004 (27.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 02:01:57 | 23./23./12. | ŠK Olymp Slovakia | | 2002 | 02:00:41 | 30./30./9. | ŠK Vranov nad Toplou | | 2000 | 01:52:54 | 12./12./2. | ŠK Lučivná | | 1996 | 01:56:50 | 19./19./13. | Lučivná | | 1992 | 01:57:18 | 15./15./13. | Lučivná | | 1991 | 01:53:04 | 5./5./5. | Vranov | |
|
146 | Rýgl Pavel | 1962 | OBAL SERVIS Košice | 01:53:02,00 1999 (22.) | 02:02:11 2001 (24.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 02:02:11 | 16./16./9. | Obal Servis Ke | | 1999 | 01:53:02 | 11./11./10. | OBAL SERVIS Košice | | 1998 | 01:54:27 | 8./8./8. | Obal Servis VSŽ Košice | | 1996 | 01:59:29 | 24./24./16. | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | | 1995 | 01:55:48 | 17./17./15. | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | | 1994 | 01:54:15 | 17./17./12. | VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš | |
|
147 | Staš Anton | 1969 | Tatran Turany | 01:53:03,80 1995 (19.) | 02:02:01 2008 (31.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 02:02:01 | 13./13./7. | BS Tatran Turany | | 2007 | 02:10:33 | 31./31./10. | BS Tatran Turany | | 1995 | 01:53:04 | 12./12./10. | Tatran Turany | |
|
148 | Maras Ladislav | 1963 | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | 01:53:04,70 1992 (16.) | 01:53:05 1992 (16.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1992 | 01:53:05 | 7./7./7. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | |
|
149 | Viest Igor | | Jamas Vysoké Tatry | 01:53:05,30 1982 (6.) | 01:53:05 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 01:53:05 | 5./5./5. | Jamas Vysoké Tatry | |
|
150 | Wosík Daniel | 1980 | UMKS Ostrowia | 01:53:06,20 2002 (25.) | 01:53:06 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 01:53:06 | 15./15./11. | UMKS Ostrowia | |
|
151 | MACKO Ivan | 1951 | Slávia Banská Bystrica | 01:53:13,30 1988 (12.) | 02:11:16 2007 (30.) | 10 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 02:11:16 | 34./34./6. | Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica | | 2006 | 02:10:35 | 36./35./4. | Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica | | 2005 | 02:09:54 | 29./28./3. | Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica | | 2004 | 02:07:13 | 35./33./4. | Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica | | 2003 | 02:08:16 | 62./59./9. | Auto Danubius Ban. Bystrica | | 2002 | 02:08:16 | 50./48./2. | Auto Danubius | | 2001 | 02:11:46 | 35./33./4. | Autodanubius | | 1993 | 01:54:25 | 8./8./2. | UMV Banská Bystrica | | 1992 | 01:54:53 | 9./9./1. | Slávia Banská Bystrica | | 1988 | 01:53:13 | 5./5./5. | Slávia Banská Bystrica | |
|
152 | Kuchárik Ján | 1965 | Lokomotíva Trenčín | 01:53:13,80 2003 (26.) | 01:53:14 2003 (26.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2003 | 01:53:14 | 19./19./15. | Lokomotíva Trenčín | | 2002 | 01:53:43 | 16./16./12. | LK Trenčín | |
|
153 | Krivda Michal | 1946 | Spoje Košice | 01:53:14,80 1985 (9.) | 02:13:48 1998 (21.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1998 | 02:13:48 | 40./38./3. | BK Hutník Košice | | 1994 | 02:21:51 | 94./87./30. | MGT Repák Košice | | 1992 | 02:17:20 | 64./62./22. | VSŽ Košice | | 1986 | 02:04:29 | 10./10./2. | Spoje Košice | | 1985 | 01:53:15 | 7./7./1. | Spoje Košice | | 1984 | 02:02:03 | 24./24./24. | Spoje Košice | |
|
154 | Zawierucha Damian | 1980 | Klub CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK,Poľsko | 01:53:15,00 2006 (29.) | 01:53:15 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:53:15 | 9./9./6. | Klub CHEMIA HURT RYBNIK,Poľsko | |
|
155 | Balošák Vladimír | 1959 | Slávia Staškovice / Čadca | 01:53:18,40 1985 (9.) | 02:54:03 2021 (43.) | 12 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:54:03 | 105./85./10. | Stará Bystrica | | 2014 | 02:31:17 | 59./52./9. | Čadca | | 2008 | 02:19:58 | 46./43./11. | ŠKP Čadca | | 2000 | 01:54:53 | 17./16./4. | ŠKP Čadca | | 1999 | 01:53:48 | 13./13./2. | ŠKP Čadca | | 1998 | 01:58:53 | 18./17./10. | ŠKP Čadca | | 1996 | 02:06:28 | 40./39./22. | ŠKP Stará Bystrica | | 1995 | 02:07:48 | 43./41./29. | KKM Čadca | | 1994 | 01:58:54 | 27./27./19. | S. Bystrica | | 1985 | 01:53:18 | 8./8./7. | Slávia Staškovice | | 1984 | 01:55:29 | 11./11./11. | Slávia Staškovice | | 1983 | 02:05:29 | 21./21./19. | Slávia Staškovice | |
|
156 | Tomeček Jaroslav | 1965 | JM Demolex Bardejov | 01:53:19,20 2005 (28.) | 02:19:04 2021 (43.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 02:19:04 | 32./28./5. | MARAS team | | 2007 | 01:56:16 | 7./7./5. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2006 | 01:55:56 | 14./14./7. | JM Demolex Bardejov | | 2005 | 01:53:19 | 6./6./3. | JM Demolex Bardejov | |
|
157 | Molnár Ladislav | 1971 | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová | 01:53:21,90 2000 (23.) | 01:53:22 2000 (23.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:53:22 | 13./13./11. | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová | | 1999 | 02:03:14 | 30./30./22. | ŽP ŠPORT AS Podbrezová | |
|
158 | Galovič Rastislav | 1982 | Maratón klub Rajec / Rajec | 01:53:25,30 2009 (32.) | 01:53:25 2009 (32.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 01:53:25 | 8./8./5. | Maratón klub Rajec | | 2008 | 01:57:47 | 10./10./5. | Maratón klub Rajec | | 2001 | 01:56:55 | 9./9./7. | Maratón klub Rajec | |
|
158 | Jurčo Michal | | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | 01:53:25,30 1992 (16.) | 01:57:06 1993 (17.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:57:06 | 13./13./10. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | | 1992 | 01:53:25 | 8./8./8. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | |
|
160 | Šurkala Pavol | | Baník Prievidza | 01:53:26,00 1991 (15.) | 02:05:08 1996 (20.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 02:05:08 | 35./34./13. | Baník Prievidza | | 1993 | 02:11:09 | 42./42./29. | Baník Prievidza | | 1991 | 01:53:26 | 6./6./6. | Baník Prievidza | |
|
161 | Chawawko Tomasz | 1974 | Ultra Maraton T, Poľsko | 01:53:28,00 2006 (29.) | 01:53:28 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 01:53:28 | 10./10./7. | Ultra Maraton T, Poľsko | |
|
162 | Polák Jozef | 1960 | TJ Lokomotíva Šurany / Hul | 01:53:31,70 1993 (17.) | 02:11:45 2012 (35.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 02:11:45 | 31./29./3. | Obecný úrad - Húl | | 2011 | 02:11:09 | 17./17./4. | Obecný úrad - Húl | | 2006 | 02:15:14 | 45./44./18. | Obecný úrad - Húl | | 2005 | 01:59:36 | 11./11./6. | TJ Lokomotíva Šurany | | 2001 | 02:05:31 | 21./20./8. | Lokomotiva Šurany | | 1995 | 01:59:06 | 25./25./21. | TJ Lokomotíva Šurany | | 1993 | 01:53:32 | 6./6./5. | TJ Lokomotíva Šurany | | 1992 | 02:00:47 | 18./18./15. | TJ Lokomotíva Šurany | |
|
163 | Pocós Róbert | 1965 | Cyklospol Lučenec | 01:53:43,00 1999 (22.) | 01:53:43 1999 (22.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1999 | 01:53:43 | 12./12./11. | Cyklospol Lučenec | | 1998 | 01:54:47 | 10./10./9. | Cyklospol Lučenec | | 1996 | 01:57:37 | 20./20./14. | Cyklospol Lučenec | | 1987 | 02:45:52 | 95./95./70. | TJ Lučenec | |
|
164 | Palguta Ľuboslav | 1978 | BK Nová Lesná | 01:53:43,60 2003 (26.) | 02:19:09 2015 (38.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 02:19:09 | 28./26./9. | Ružomberok | | 2003 | 01:53:44 | 20./20./16. | BK Nová Lesná | |
|
165 | Macko Vladimír | | Slávia PGF Banská Bystrica | 01:53:43,80 1988 (12.) | 01:53:44 1988 (12.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 01:53:44 | 6./6./6. | Slávia PGF Banská Bystrica | | 1987 | 01:56:55 | 11./11./10. | Slávia PGF Banská Bystrica | |
|
166 | Ondričko Milan | 1973 | MBO Strážske | 01:53:49,80 2004 (27.) | 02:14:16 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:14:16 | 36./34./18. | MBO Oparm Strážske | | 2004 | 01:53:50 | 12./12./6. | MBO Strážske | |
|
167 | Ožana Václav | 1964 | TJ NMNM- Nové Mesto na Morave, ČR | 01:53:53,00 2006 (29.) | 02:09:43 2010 (33.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 02:09:43 | 12./12./7. | Litvor Štrbské Pleso | | 2007 | 01:59:16 | 9./9./7. | TJ NMNM- Nové Mesto na Morave, ČR | | 2006 | 01:53:53 | 11./11./4. | TJ NMNM- Nové Mesto na Morave, ČR | |
|
168 | ŽLABYS Vaidas | 1986 | Thermowave | 01:53:54,00 2017 (40.) | 01:53:54 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 01:53:54 | 6./6./5. | Thermowave | |
|
169 | Simek Rudolf | | ZZO Čadca | 01:53:59,10 1990 (14.) | 01:57:59 1991 (15.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1991 | 01:57:59 | 13./13./2. | ZZO Čadca | | 1990 | 01:53:59 | 4./4./1. | ZZO Čadca | | 1987 | 02:14:12 | 44./44./38. | TJ Čadca | |
|
170 | Hapak Eduard | 1983 | MOK Mszana Dolna / Mszana Dolna | 01:54:00,20 2012 (35.) | 01:54:29 2015 (38.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 01:54:29 | 4./4./2. | JM DEMOLEX BARDEJOV | | 2012 | 01:54:00 | 8./8./7. | MOK Mszana Dolna | |
|
171 | Krajňák Pavol | | Spoje Košice | 01:54:09,30 1984 (8.) | 02:01:54 1986 (10.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:01:54 | 6./6./6. | Spoje Košice | | 1985 | 01:58:55 | 17./17./16. | Spoje Košice | | 1984 | 01:54:09 | 9./9./9. | Spoje Košice | | 1983 | 01:54:16 | 5./5./5. | Spoje Košice | | 1982 | 02:11:15 | 40./40./39. | Šebastovce | |
|
172 | Mlynárčik Martin | | Slávia SVŠT Bratislava | 01:54:10,60 1982 (6.) | 01:54:11 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 01:54:11 | 6./6./6. | Slávia SVŠT Bratislava | |
|
173 | Polkoráb Ján | 1953 | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | 01:54:12,00 1981 (5.) | 01:58:31 1986 (10.) | 7 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 01:58:31 | 4./4./4. | Sružstevník Sebechleby | | 1983 | 01:56:32 | 9./9./9. | Družba Piešťany | | 1982 | 01:54:29 | 7./7./7. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1981 | 01:54:12 | 2./2./2. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1980 | 01:57:14 | 9./9./9. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1979 | 01:55:39 | 6./6./6. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | | 1978 | 01:54:31 | 5./5./5. | Lokomotíva Bučina Zvolen | |
|
174 | Buček Igor | | UMB Banská Bystrica | 01:54:12,10 1993 (17.) | 01:54:12 1993 (17.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:54:12 | 7./7./6. | UMB Banská Bystrica | |
|
175 | Cviček Karol | | Secheza Lovosice | 01:54:18,00 1977 (1.) | 01:54:18 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 01:54:18 | 5./5./5. | Secheza Lovosice | |
|
176 | Speira Tomáš | | ČH Štrbské Pleso | 01:54:34,00 1983 (7.) | 02:38:50 1986 (10.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 02:38:50 | 79./79./62. | VÚ Poprad | | 1983 | 01:54:34 | 6./6./6. | ČH Štrbské Pleso | |
|
177 | Piliar Jozef | | UMB Banská Bystrica | 01:54:34,50 1998 (21.) | 02:03:29 1999 (22.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1999 | 02:03:29 | 31./31./8. | UMB Banská Bystrica | | 1998 | 01:54:35 | 9./9./1. | UMB Banská Bystrica | | 1996 | 01:56:28 | 18./18./6. | UMB Banská Bystrica | |
|
178 | Madaj Ján | | Iskra Partizánské | 01:54:35,00 1987 (11.) | 01:54:35 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 01:54:35 | 8./8./8. | Iskra Partizánské | |
|
178 | Lukáč Juraj | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 01:54:35,00 1977 (1.) | 01:54:35 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 01:54:35 | 7./7./7. | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
180 | Mača Jaromír | 1943 | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | 01:54:41,80 1979 (3.) | 02:05:49 1988 (12.) | 6 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1988 | 02:05:49 | 20./20./4. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1987 | 02:04:52 | 23./23./2. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1986 | 02:11:45 | 22./22./5. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1983 | 01:57:12 | 11./11./1. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1981 | 01:55:46 | 4./4./4. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | | 1979 | 01:54:42 | 4./4./4. | ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | |
|
181 | Čečotka František | 1959 | Slávia Staškov | 01:54:44,90 1984 (8.) | 01:54:45 1984 (8.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1984 | 01:54:45 | 10./10./10. | Slávia Staškov | | 1979 | 01:54:58 | 5./5./5. | TJ ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto | |
|
182 | Šrámko Jozef | | Calex Zlaté Moravce | 01:54:51,60 1982 (6.) | 01:54:52 1982 (6.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1982 | 01:54:52 | 9./9./9. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | |
|
183 | Kolich Rosťa | | MK Beskyd | 01:54:51,70 1995 (19.) | 01:54:52 1995 (19.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 01:54:52 | 15./15./13. | MK Beskyd | |
|
184 | Palo Miroslav | | Slávia Prešov | 01:54:52,00 1983 (7.) | 01:54:52 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 01:54:52 | 7./7./7. | Slávia Prešov | |
|
184 | Kriško Miroslav | | Bojnice | 01:54:52,00 1993 (17.) | 01:54:52 1993 (17.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:54:52 | 9./9./7. | Bojnice | | 1984 | 02:11:26 | 49./49./47. | Baník Prievidza | |
|
186 | Kypta Peter | | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | 01:54:57,60 1994 (18.) | 02:17:43 1995 (19.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1995 | 02:17:43 | 79./73./21. | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | | 1994 | 01:54:58 | 18./18./6. | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | | 1993 | 01:55:43 | 10./10./3. | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | | 1992 | 01:55:40 | 11./11./2. | ŠKP Banská Bystrica | |
|
187 | Kubatka Milan | | ZZO Čadca | 01:55:05,50 1992 (16.) | 01:55:06 1992 (16.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1992 | 01:55:06 | 10./10./9. | ZZO Čadca | | 1991 | 01:55:22 | 9./9./8. | AC Martin | | 1981 | 02:42:02 | 78./78./12. | Lokomotíva Prešov | |
|
188 | Kišák Jozef | | Spišské Vlachy | 01:55:08,60 1994 (18.) | 01:55:09 1994 (18.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 01:55:09 | 19./19./13. | Spišské Vlachy | | 1993 | 02:04:55 | 29./29./21. | Spišské Vlachy | |
|
189 | Furín Milan | 1950 | Spoje Košice / Košice | 01:55:10,00 1985 (9.) | 03:12:17 2011 (34.) | 16 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:12:17 | 150./129./10. | BK Steel Košice | | 2009 | 02:43:37 | 148./137./36. | BK Steel Košice | | 2007 | 02:41:03 | 137./124./37. | BK Steel Košice | | 2005 | 02:31:48 | 86./81./16. | Jazero Košice | | 2003 | 02:27:49 | 147./141./33. | BK STEEL Košice | | 2002 | 02:29:08 | 120./115./22. | U.S. Steel Košice | | 2001 | 02:20:58 | 54./51./11. | BK Hutník Košice | | 2000 | 02:21:11 | 98./91./18. | BK Hutník Košice | | 1999 | 02:17:51 | 70./67./21. | BK Hutník Košice | | 1995 | 02:16:50 | 72./66./18. | MGT Repak Košice | | 1993 | 02:00:46 | 24./24./8. | MGT Repak Košice | | 1992 | 02:02:28 | 22./22./5. | VSŽ Košice | | 1986 | 02:01:14 | 5./5./5. | Spoje Košice | | 1985 | 01:55:10 | 12./12./11. | Spoje Košice | | 1984 | 01:59:40 | 18./18./18. | Spoje Košice | | 1983 | 02:03:04 | 19./19./17. | Lokomotíva Košice | |
|
189 | Drobňák Milan | | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 01:55:10,00 1977 (1.) | 01:55:10 1977 (1.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1977 | 01:55:10 | 8./8./8. | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
|
191 | Žiak Štefan | | Podbrezová | 01:55:10,10 1991 (15.) | 01:58:08 1993 (17.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 01:58:08 | 16./16./5. | Podbrezová | | 1992 | 01:57:23 | 16./16./3. | Podbrezová | | 1991 | 01:55:10 | 8./8./1. | Podbrezová | | 1989 | 01:59:49 | 5./5./4. | Zväzarm ŠŽ Podbrezová | | 1988 | 01:57:27 | 8./8./8. | Zväzarm ŠŽ Podbrezová | |
|
192 | Čotov Ivan | 1966 | Bulharsko | 01:55:13,00 2008 (31.) | 02:02:00 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 02:02:00 | 13./13./7. | Bulharsko SK Plzen - PSZO | | 2008 | 01:55:13 | 5./5./2. | Bulharsko | |
|
192 | Orlicki Stanislaw | 1959 | Inwado Wadowice / Krynica | 01:55:13,00 1999 (22.) | 02:25:31 2013 (36.) | 8 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 02:25:31 | 55./51./12. | RUDZE - 1 | | 2011 | 02:30:55 | 57./52./14. | KRYNICA -MARATON ,POLSKO | | 2007 | 02:19:57 | 56./54./25. | KWK -Ziemowit,Poľsko | | 2004 | 02:22:22 | 87./83./28. | KWK Ziemowit | | 2002 | 02:16:15 | 74./72./21. | KWK - Szczygkowice | | 2000 | 02:10:19 | 59./56./19. | Poľsko | | 1999 | 01:55:13 | 15./15./3. | Inwado Wadowice | | 1998 | 02:06:51 | 31./29./18. | Inwado Wadowice | |
|
194 | Haninec Miroslav | 1963 | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová | 01:55:15,20 2000 (23.) | 01:55:15 2000 (23.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 01:55:15 | 19./18./13. | ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová | |
|
195 | Cametis Nikos | | Lokomotiva Ostrava | 01:55:18,80 1980 (4.) | 01:55:19 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 01:55:19 | 7./7./7. | Lokomotiva Ostrava | |
|
196 | Nedebaľuk Viktor | | JM Lavo Bardejov | 01:55:21,00 1996 (20.) | 01:55:21 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 01:55:21 | 14./14./3. | JM Lavo Bardejov | |
|
197 | Tichý Peter | 1969 | ŠKP-Snowparadise Čadca | 01:55:23,20 2005 (28.) | 01:55:23 2005 (28.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2005 | 01:55:23 | 7./7./4. | ŠKP-Snowparadise Čadca | |
|
198 | Gallik František | 1951 | TJ Chemosvit Svit / Svit | 01:55:24,70 1994 (18.) | 03:01:23 2017 (40.) | 28 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:01:23 | 140./123./12. | AO Svit | | 2014 | 02:43:56 | 88./77./8. | Svit | | 2013 | 02:36:10 | 95./89./5. | Svit | | 2012 | 02:36:04 | 73./64./6. | Chemosvit Svit | | 2011 | 02:33:59 | 64./59./4. | Chemosvit Svit | | 2010 | 02:40:27 | 76./72./25. | AO Svit | | 2009 | 02:34:47 | 111./104./27. | Chemosvit | | 2008 | 02:19:23 | 42./39./7. | AO Svit | | 2007 | 02:20:38 | 59./57./14. | AO Svit | | 2006 | 02:20:41 | 63./61./11. | AO Svit | | 2005 | 02:23:07 | 66./62./10. | AO Svit | | 2003 | 02:15:45 | 88./84./14. | AO Svit | | 2002 | 02:11:04 | 58./56./7. | Chemosvit Svit | | 2001 | 02:10:10 | 33./31./3. | MŠk Svit | | 1999 | 02:07:41 | 38./38./10. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1996 | 01:58:27 | 22./22./7. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1995 | 02:07:15 | 40./39./10. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1994 | 01:55:25 | 20./20./7. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1993 | 02:09:25 | 37./37./10. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1992 | 02:01:37 | 20./20./4. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1991 | 01:58:32 | 15./15./3. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1990 | 02:01:05 | 13./13./4. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1987 | 01:59:32 | 15./15./14. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1986 | 02:07:00 | 12./12./10. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1985 | 02:05:16 | 31./31./28. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1983 | 02:36:52 | 114./113./98. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1980 | 02:29:11 | 79./78./68. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | | 1977 | 02:06:07 | 18./18./18. | TJ Chemosvit Svit | |
|
199 | Bajzik Ivan | | TJ Jednota Rajec | 01:55:25,60 1994 (18.) | 01:55:26 1994 (18.) | 5 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 01:55:26 | 21./21./14. | TJ Jednota Rajec | | 1993 | 01:59:10 | 19./19./14. | Maratón Rajec | | 1992 | 01:56:52 | 13./13./11. | Maratón Rajec | | 1991 | 01:55:33 | 10./10./9. | Maratón Rajec | | 1989 | 02:06:05 | 9./9./8. | TJ Jednota Rajec | |
|
200 | Marhevský Ladislav | | TJ VSŽ Košice | 01:55:27,00 1977 (1.) | 02:07:24 1993 (17.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1993 | 02:07:24 | 34./34./26. | ŠKP Štrbské Pleso | | 1986 | 02:05:07 | 11./11./9. | ČH Prešov | | 1977 | 01:55:27 | 9./9./9. | TJ VSŽ Košice | |
|