Por. | Meno | Nar. | Klub | Najlepší čas | Posledný štart | Počet štartov |
---|
2001 | Ruisel Imrich | | SAV Bratislava | 03:07:08,60 1991 (15.) | 03:07:09 1991 (15.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1991 | 03:07:09 | 79./77./5. | SAV Bratislava | |
|
2002 | Jančík Matúš | 1986 | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK / Štrba | 03:07:11,50 2009 (32.) | 03:16:57 2010 (33.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 03:16:57 | 134./124./32. | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK | | 2009 | 03:07:12 | 201./181./53. | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK | |
|
2003 | KANTORÁK Richard | 1974 | Marathon BB Team / Košice | 03:07:13,10 2019 (42.) | 03:07:13 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:07:13 | 166./140./40. | Marathon BB Team | |
|
2004 | BOTKA Peter | 1994 | / Šurany | 03:07:22,60 2019 (42.) | 03:07:23 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:07:23 | 167./141./48. | | |
|
2005 | Bohunický Ján | 1964 | BK Dolná Krupá | 03:07:24,70 2008 (31.) | 03:07:25 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:07:25 | 173./156./46. | BK Dolná Krupá | |
|
2006 | Laššák Dušan | 1951 | Martin | 03:07:35,10 2013 (36.) | 03:07:35 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 03:07:35 | 161./142./13. | Martin | |
|
2007 | STOLÁR Róbert | 1974 | Vysoke Tatry / Vysoké Tatry | 03:08:04,60 2019 (42.) | 03:08:05 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:08:05 | 168./142./41. | Vysoke Tatry | |
|
2008 | Hyben Vladimír | 1970 | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK / Štrba | 03:08:14,70 2010 (33.) | 03:24:17 2011 (34.) | 3 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:24:17 | 161./140./49. | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK | | 2010 | 03:08:15 | 126./116./39. | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK | | 2009 | 03:09:14 | 203./183./54. | ŠK Štrba, Delphi SK | |
|
2009 | Boszorményi Ladislav | 1974 | Metropol Košice | 03:09:02,70 2008 (31.) | 03:09:03 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:09:03 | 176./158./46. | Metropol Košice | |
|
2010 | Reiner Jozef | 1984 | Klub Biatlonu Markušovce | 03:09:11,30 2000 (23.) | 03:09:11 2000 (23.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2000 | 03:09:11 | 164./152./57. | Klub Biatlonu Markušovce | |
|
2011 | Balaščík Mário | 1977 | MALACKY / Bratislava | 03:09:25,00 2014 (37.) | 03:09:25 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:09:25 | 119./104./36. | MALACKY | |
|
2011 | Naziemiec Daria | 1976 | Slimak-Bytkow, Poľsko | 03:09:25,00 2006 (29.) | 03:09:25 2006 (29.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2006 | 03:09:25 | 160./148./42. | Slimak-Bytkow, Poľsko | |
|
2013 | KANIANSKY Miroslav | 1984 | bez / Jalovec | 03:10:05,47 2018 (41.) | 03:10:05 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:10:05 | 137./112./41. | bez | |
|
2014 | BENDULA Stefan | 1959 | ASD Lungoiltevere Roma / Košice | 03:10:07,99 2022 (44.) | 03:10:08 2022 (44.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 03:10:08 | 100./85./11. | ASD Lungoiltevere Roma | |
|
2015 | KRÁĽ František | 1966 | Žilina | 03:10:17,33 2018 (41.) | 03:10:17 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:10:17 | 138./113./20. | Žilina | |
|
2016 | Litvin Fridrich | 1967 | Svit | 03:10:19,60 2012 (35.) | 03:10:20 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:10:20 | 128./105./35. | Svit | |
|
2017 | Pjaták Stanislav | 1973 | FS Janošik Svit | 03:10:23,00 2004 (27.) | 03:10:23 2004 (27.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 03:10:23 | 162./151./48. | FS Janošik Svit | |
|
2018 | BODNÁR Samuel | 1990 | / Banská Bystrica | 03:10:27,00 2023 (45.) | 03:10:27 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:10:27 | 156./121./42. | | |
|
2019 | KAŠPER Peter | 1988 | / Košice | 03:10:28,00 2023 (45.) | 03:10:28 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:10:28 | 157./122./43. | | |
|
2020 | Szabo Vojtech | | Horné Saliby | 03:10:39,20 1994 (18.) | 03:10:39 1994 (18.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 03:10:39 | 139./130./16. | Horné Saliby | |
|
2021 | Hrinda Maroš | 1991 | Sečovce | 03:10:41,60 2011 (34.) | 03:10:42 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:10:42 | 147./127./43. | Sečovce | |
|
2022 | Gašaj Pavol | 1944 | MK JAGA Blatné | 03:11:12,90 2000 (23.) | 03:20:28 2007 (30.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 03:20:28 | 201./180./24. | MK JAGA Blatné | | 2002 | 03:46:14 | 224./210./61. | Jaga Blatné | | 2001 | 03:21:57 | 133./123./30. | MK Jaga Blatné | | 2000 | 03:11:13 | 165./153./40. | MK JAGA Blatné | |
|
2023 | JAMNICKÝ Gejza | 1963 | BK Spišská Teplica / Spišská Teplica | 03:11:24,88 2021 (43.) | 03:11:25 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:11:25 | 134./111./22. | BK Spišská Teplica | |
|
2024 | ŠČURKA Jaroslav | 1970 | ALFA Poprad / Poprad | 03:11:34,60 2019 (42.) | 03:11:35 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:11:35 | 171./144./42. | ALFA Poprad | |
|
2025 | VONDERČÍK Michal | 1982 | THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS / Hnúšťa | 03:12:41,00 2017 (40.) | 03:42:58 2018 (41.) | 4 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:42:58 | 151./122./47. | The Art Of Spartan Runners | | 2017 | 03:12:41 | 155./137./58. | THE ART OF SPARTANS RUNNERS | | 2016 | 03:17:25 | 160./136./55. | maras team Prešov | | 2015 | 03:36:06 | 149./131./45. | Hnúšťa | |
|
2026 | RICHTER Tomas | 1977 | / Kosice | 03:12:43,80 2019 (42.) | 03:12:44 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:12:44 | 172./145./43. | | |
|
2027 | CHIZMAR Sergiy | 1972 | Kozyr Team / Khust | 03:12:46,00 2023 (45.) | 03:12:46 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:12:46 | 160./124./29. | Kozyr team | | 2019 | 03:14:43 | 174./148./45. | Kozyr Team | |
|
2028 | Matej Ondrej | 1949 | Štart JRD Družstevník | 03:12:55,00 1980 (4.) | 03:12:55 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 03:12:55 | 113./112./86. | Štart JRD Družstevník | |
|
2029 | KUNDIS Slavo | 1974 | Marathon BB Team / Košice | 03:12:55,80 2019 (42.) | 03:12:56 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:12:56 | 173./146./44. | Marathon BB Team | |
|
2030 | GAZDURA Emil | 1977 | / Spišská nová ves | 03:13:12,00 2017 (40.) | 03:13:12 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:13:12 | 156./138./38. | | |
|
2031 | TREBICHALSKÝ Dalibor | 1975 | SC EDELSTAL / Edelstal | 03:13:14,00 2016 (39.) | 03:13:14 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:13:14 | 154./132./39. | SC EDELSTAL | |
|
2032 | MIŠINA Daniel | 1988 | Uhrovec | 03:13:33,22 2018 (41.) | 03:13:33 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:13:33 | 140./115./42. | Uhrovec | |
|
2033 | Udžan Rasťo | 1981 | BK Stará Ľubovňa | 03:14:02,16 2015 (38.) | 03:14:02 2015 (38.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:14:02 | 142./125./43. | BK Stará Ľubovňa | |
|
2034 | DROBNÝ Jozef | 1989 | Ravita Team / Prešov | 03:14:10,33 2018 (41.) | 03:14:10 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:14:10 | 141./116./43. | Ravita Team | |
|
2035 | Bastak Štefan | | TJ Dobšiná | 03:14:17,20 1989 (13.) | 03:14:17 1989 (13.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1989 | 03:14:17 | 98./97./29. | TJ Dobšiná | |
|
2036 | KOZYR Andrii | 1991 | Kozyrteam / Khust | 03:14:42,60 2019 (42.) | 03:14:43 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:14:43 | 174./147./49. | Kozyrteam | |
|
2037 | Šerfel Tomáš | 1987 | ŠK Štrba | 03:14:49,60 2007 (30.) | 03:14:50 2007 (30.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2007 | 03:14:50 | 197./177./37. | ŠK Štrba | |
|
2038 | PETREK Jaroslav | 1973 | / Košice | 03:14:55,00 2023 (45.) | 03:14:55 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:14:55 | 164./127./30. | | |
|
2039 | Okoň Jozef | | SVD Bratislava | 03:14:59,00 1986 (10.) | 03:14:59 1986 (10.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 03:14:59 | 119./119./89. | SVD Bratislava | |
|
2040 | Slivka Ján | | VSŽ Košice | 03:15:19,00 1983 (7.) | 03:15:19 1983 (7.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1983 | 03:15:19 | 149./147./118. | VSŽ Košice | |
|
2041 | KOVÁCS Zsolt | 1970 | 4002.Debrecen | 03:15:31,00 2017 (40.) | 03:15:31 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:15:31 | 162./141./39. | 4002.Debrecen | |
|
2042 | EWERLING Viktor | 1985 | VAAV / Bratislava | 03:15:34,00 2023 (45.) | 03:15:34 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:15:34 | 165./128./45. | VAAV | |
|
2043 | Šintál Milan | 1967 | Bratislava | 03:15:45,30 2011 (34.) | 03:15:45 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:15:45 | 151./130./41. | Bratislava | |
|
2044 | Klika Vincent | 1970 | TJ Dynamo DPMK | 03:16:14,00 2001 (24.) | 03:16:14 2001 (24.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 03:16:14 | 131./121./43. | TJ Dynamo DPMK | |
|
2045 | OBUŠEK Jozef | 1972 | DM fans Košice / Košice | 03:16:14,09 2018 (41.) | 03:16:14 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:16:14 | 143./117./36. | DM fans Košice | |
|
2046 | Gwizdala Marek | | TKKF ENERGO Mislowice Poľsko | 03:16:34,00 1999 (22.) | 03:16:34 1999 (22.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1999 | 03:16:34 | 149./136./50. | TKKF ENERGO Mislowice Poľsko | |
|
2047 | KUZMIAK Ján | 1982 | Ďurďošík | 03:16:39,70 2019 (42.) | 03:16:40 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:16:40 | 177./150./50. | Ďurďošík | |
|
2048 | Ivan Tomáš | 1990 | Trnavá Hora | 03:16:41,00 2008 (31.) | 03:16:41 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:16:41 | 188./170./3. | Trnavá Hora | |
|
2049 | KÉRI Pavol | 1976 | / Liptovský Mikuláš | 03:16:47,40 2019 (42.) | 03:16:47 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:16:47 | 178./151./46. | | |
|
2050 | Smolka Miroslav | 1957 | SP Trebišov | 03:17:04,80 2008 (31.) | 03:33:34 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 03:33:34 | 217./195./57. | SP Trebišov | | 2008 | 03:17:05 | 190./172./51. | SP Trebišov | |
|
2051 | Budzák Ľudovít | 1963 | Nový Smokovec | 03:17:40,00 1996 (20.) | 03:17:40 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:17:40 | 173./162./69. | Nový Smokovec | |
|
2052 | BAČÍK P | 1953 | O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice / Košice | 03:17:41,80 2019 (42.) | 03:17:42 2019 (42.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:17:42 | 180./152./15. | O5-Bezecky klub Furca Kosice | |
|
2053 | Odrobina Miloš | 1988 | Poprad | 03:18:02,90 2014 (37.) | 03:18:03 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:18:03 | 125./109./38. | Poprad | |
|
2054 | Lenčéš Róbert | 1966 | Bratislava | 03:18:04,00 2011 (34.) | 03:18:04 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:18:04 | 155./134./44. | Bratislava | |
|
2055 | Darida Marek | 1965 | vranov nad topľou / Vranov n/T | 03:18:20,32 2015 (38.) | 03:18:20 2015 (38.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:18:20 | 143./126./27. | vranov nad topľou | | 2014 | 03:24:27 | 131./115./37. | Vranov n/T | |
|
2056 | LANCZ Lukáš | 1993 | Keď nebehám,spím / Galanta | 03:18:21,87 2022 (44.) | 03:18:22 2022 (44.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2022 | 03:18:22 | 104./88./29. | Keď nebehám,spím | |
|
2057 | VENCEL Jozef | 1964 | / Košice - Ťahanovce | 03:18:30,89 2021 (43.) | 03:40:29 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:40:29 | 187./145./34. | | | 2021 | 03:18:31 | 139./114./23. | | |
|
2058 | Jaroši František | | Tatranská Štrba | 03:18:55,00 1987 (11.) | 03:18:55 1987 (11.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1987 | 03:18:55 | 118./118./85. | Tatranská Štrba | |
|
2059 | Kováč Patrik | 1993 | Štrba | 03:19:05,40 2014 (37.) | 03:19:05 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:19:05 | 128./112./39. | Štrba | |
|
2060 | Vernarec Marián | 1975 | Liptovská Teplička | 03:19:20,20 2004 (27.) | 03:19:20 2004 (27.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2004 | 03:19:20 | 164./152./49. | Liptovská Teplička | |
|
2061 | Bezek Ladislav | | Lokomotíva Plešivec | 03:19:57,50 1994 (18.) | 03:19:58 1994 (18.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 03:19:58 | 141./132./48. | Lokomotíva Plešivec | |
|
2062 | Benko Martin | 1979 | Hranovnica | 03:20:49,36 2015 (38.) | 03:20:49 2015 (38.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2015 | 03:20:49 | 144./127./44. | Hranovnica | |
|
2063 | KACVINSKÝ Peter | 1956 | JA&Sam Smižany / Smižany | 03:20:51,00 2023 (45.) | 03:20:51 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:20:51 | 166./129./14. | JA&Sam Smižany | |
|
2064 | JACKO Tomáš | 1991 | ŠK ŠTRBA | 03:21:46,00 2016 (39.) | 03:21:46 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:21:46 | 162./138./57. | ŠK ŠTRBA | |
|
2065 | Kramara Ladislav | | MADOS Bratislava | 03:22:25,20 1994 (18.) | 03:22:25 1994 (18.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 03:22:25 | 142./133./49. | MADOS Bratislava | |
|
2066 | ĎORĎAY Peter | 1980 | / Hamuliakovo | 03:22:58,00 2023 (45.) | 03:22:58 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:22:58 | 170./130./38. | | |
|
2067 | Sliačan Štefan | 1929 | Rybárpole | 03:23:40,30 1994 (18.) | 03:23:40 1994 (18.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1994 | 03:23:40 | 143./134./8. | Rybárpole | |
|
2068 | Novotný Slavko | 1954 | | 03:23:49,20 2009 (32.) | 03:23:49 2009 (32.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 03:23:49 | 212./190./55. | | |
|
2069 | LIPTÁK Vladimír | 1969 | Active Life / Haniska | 03:24:07,00 2017 (40.) | 03:24:07 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:24:07 | 168./144./41. | Active Life | |
|
2070 | Kuric Juraj | 1988 | Liptovský Ján | 03:24:46,80 2012 (35.) | 03:24:47 2012 (35.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2012 | 03:24:47 | 143./117./39. | Liptovský Ján | |
|
2071 | Križan Denis | 1979 | Štrba | 03:25:11,00 2002 (25.) | 03:25:11 2002 (25.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2002 | 03:25:11 | 218./204./75. | Štrba | |
|
2072 | Malinowski Michał | 1984 | Sławków | 03:25:26,90 2014 (37.) | 03:25:27 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:25:27 | 132./116./42. | Sławków | |
|
2073 | Baláž Martin | 1993 | Štrba | 03:25:50,40 2014 (37.) | 03:25:50 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:25:50 | 134./118./43. | Štrba | |
|
2074 | Korytko Dušan | 1977 | HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka / Vysoké Tatry | 03:26:20,16 2021 (43.) | 03:26:20 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:26:20 | 144./118./34. | HK JAMES Tatranská Polianka | |
|
2075 | Bystrian Vladimír | | Spoje Poprad | 03:27:22,00 1981 (5.) | 03:27:22 1981 (5.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1981 | 03:27:22 | 109./109./18. | Spoje Poprad | |
|
2076 | Lapšanský Martin | 1984 | žiadny | 03:27:26,80 2010 (33.) | 03:27:27 2010 (33.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2010 | 03:27:27 | 141./131./36. | žiadny | |
|
2077 | ZÁHORÁK Anton | 1967 | ANTONINO / Košice - Kavečany | 03:27:42,00 2023 (45.) | 03:27:42 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:27:42 | 174./134./31. | ANTONINO | | 2021 | 03:29:24 | 147./121./24. | ANTONINO | |
|
2078 | Koprdová Anna | 1961 | Calex Zlaté Moravce | 03:28:26,40 1980 (4.) | 03:28:26 1980 (4.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1980 | 03:28:26 | 115./114./87. | Calex Zlaté Moravce | |
|
2079 | STAFFEN Pavol | 1966 | MO GOLD TURIE / Turie | 03:29:07,00 2017 (40.) | 03:29:07 2017 (40.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:29:07 | 171./147./28. | MO GOLD TURIE | | 2016 | 03:52:58 | 166./142./28. | MO GOLD TURIE | |
|
2080 | BARTOŠ Marcel | 1977 | / Prešov | 03:29:12,30 2021 (43.) | 03:29:12 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:29:12 | 146./120./35. | | |
|
2081 | HULÍN Miloš | 1981 | Rajec | 03:29:27,00 2023 (45.) | 03:29:27 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:29:27 | 179./139./41. | Rajec | |
|
2082 | Matej Ondrej | 1969 | ŠK MBKS Triathlon | 03:30:14,20 2008 (31.) | 03:30:14 2008 (31.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2008 | 03:30:14 | 202./183./48. | ŠK MBKS Triathlon | |
|
2083 | Škerlík Roman | 1981 | James Spiš / Spišská Nová Ves | 03:31:01,70 2011 (34.) | 03:31:02 2011 (34.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2011 | 03:31:02 | 168./147./47. | James Spiš | |
|
2084 | ERDZIAK Michal | 1986 | Štrba | 03:31:04,00 2016 (39.) | 03:31:04 2016 (39.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2016 | 03:31:04 | 163./139./58. | Štrba | |
|
2085 | Baczo Richard | 1983 | Marha83 | 03:32:44,20 2009 (32.) | 03:32:44 2009 (32.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 03:32:44 | 215./193./55. | Marha83 | |
|
2085 | Cirner Róbert | 1974 | Slov. Klub 1PSPR | 03:32:44,20 2009 (32.) | 03:32:44 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 03:32:44 | 215./193./55. | Slov. Klub 1PSPR | | 2008 | 03:55:26 | 213./194./53. | Košice | |
|
2087 | Samin Grigorij | 1979 | Hnusta | 03:33:21,50 2014 (37.) | 03:33:22 2014 (37.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2014 | 03:33:22 | 136./120./44. | Hnusta | |
|
2088 | Vronč Jozef | 1960 | Košice - Kavečany / Košice | 03:33:45,33 2015 (38.) | 03:40:33 2023 (45.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:40:33 | 188./146./17. | Energo Control | | 2015 | 03:33:45 | 148./130./28. | Košice - Kavečany | |
|
2089 | KOPKÁŠ Radoslav | 1972 | WANES Košice / Košice | 03:34:16,00 2023 (45.) | 03:34:16 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:34:16 | 183./142./33. | WANES Košice | |
|
2090 | Káčer František | | Eurocamping | 03:34:26,00 1996 (20.) | 03:34:26 1996 (20.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1996 | 03:34:26 | 177./165./71. | Eurocamping | |
|
2091 | SEDLÁK Adrián | 1999 | / Svit | 03:34:29,00 2017 (40.) | 03:34:29 2017 (40.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2017 | 03:34:29 | 172./148./60. | | |
|
2092 | CÁPAY Ladislav | 1983 | X RUNNERS / Topoľčany | 03:34:51,60 2019 (42.) | 03:34:52 2019 (42.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2019 | 03:34:52 | 185./156./52. | | | 2018 | 03:45:08 | 153./123./48. | X RUNNERS | |
|
2093 | Novák Ladislav | 1947 | Tatranská Štrba | 03:35:03,30 2001 (24.) | 03:35:03 2001 (24.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2001 | 03:35:03 | 138./127./32. | Tatranská Štrba | |
|
2094 | Philipp Graf | 1976 | Phase, Nemecko | 03:35:05,50 2005 (28.) | 03:35:06 2005 (28.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2005 | 03:35:06 | 158./147./46. | Phase, Nemecko | |
|
2095 | Bartko Kamil | | OPZ Istebné | 03:35:38,60 1986 (10.) | 03:35:39 1986 (10.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
1986 | 03:35:39 | 124./124./92. | OPZ Istebné | |
|
2096 | KRETA Jakub | 2004 | / velka lomnica | 03:35:45,00 2023 (45.) | 03:35:45 2023 (45.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2023 | 03:35:45 | 184./143./48. | | |
|
2097 | KOVÁŘ Juraj | 1986 | Žilina | 03:36:20,24 2018 (41.) | 03:36:20 2018 (41.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2018 | 03:36:20 | 149./121./46. | Žilina | |
|
2098 | BUJDA Pavol | 1977 | Strba | 03:36:47,44 2021 (43.) | 03:36:47 2021 (43.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2021 | 03:36:47 | 149./123./36. | Strba | |
|
2099 | Orálek Jozef | 1972 | Brno | 03:38:13,30 2013 (36.) | 03:38:13 2013 (36.) | 1 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2013 | 03:38:13 | 171./150./45. | Brno | |
|
2100 | Kučerák Michal | 1981 | MOTOLIFE Trenčín | 03:39:02,10 2009 (32.) | 03:39:02 2009 (32.) | 2 Rok | Čas | Poradie celkom/abs./kat. | Klub | Výsledky |
---|
2009 | 03:39:02 | 218./196./57. | MOTOLIFE Trenčín | | 2008 | 03:58:07 | 216./197./55. | Trenčín | |
|