Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)50Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:52:31,400:00,00
2M (2.)77TISZA Tibor1957 VSŽ Košice01:54:36,002:04,60
3M (3.)96Medvec Ján0Tesla Stropkov01:56:16,103:44,70
4M (4.)87Polkoráb Ján1953Sružstevník Sebechleby01:58:31,205:59,80
5M (5.)79Furín Milan1950 Spoje Košice02:01:13,908:42,50
6M (6.)85Krajňák Pavol0Spoje Košice02:01:54,309:22,90
7M (7.)48Suja Michal1937Zväzarm Markušovce02:03:10,310:38,90
8M40 (1.)214Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:36,911:05,50
9M (8.)61Talán Cyril1948 ELAN Veľký Krtíš02:04:14,911:43,50
10M40 (2.)84Krivda Michal1946 Spoje Košice02:04:29,211:57,80
11M (9.)12Maras Ladislav0ČH Prešov02:05:06,812:35,40
12M (10.)35Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:06:59,914:28,50
12M (10.)63Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok02:06:59,914:28,50
14M (12.)38Faix Pavol1959SZM Gerlachov02:07:05,914:34,50
15M40 (3.)86Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:07:54,315:22,90
16M (13.)15Hosa Pavol0Vagónka Poprad02:08:54,716:23,30
17M40 (4.)71Kalata Ján0Partizán Bardejov02:09:00,216:28,80
18M (14.)16Heleš Igor0SZM Zápotocký02:09:35,017:03,60
19M (15.)2Krupa Štefan0TJ LB Spišská Nová Ves02:10:15,517:44,10
20M (16.)82Hrušovský Milan1957 RD Spišská Nová Ves02:11:10,118:38,70
21M (17.)95Žabka Ivan0Mostáreň Brezno02:11:12,418:41,00
22M40 (5.)200Mača Jaromír1943ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto02:11:45,419:14,00
23M (18.)10Beňo Milan0Hviezda Porubka02:11:51,219:19,80
24M (19.)91Rott Jozef0Agrostav Poprad02:12:40,020:08,60
25M (20.)51SMIK Jozef1955 Vagónka Poprad02:12:40,520:09,10
26M40 (6.)230Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:13:08,120:36,70
27M (21.)81Jenčo Jozef0Slavoj Trebišov02:13:22,620:51,20
28M (22.)56Urbanovič Ladislav1950 Calex Zlaté Moravce02:13:54,021:22,60
29M (23.)47Kulhavý Karol0TJ Vysoké Tatry02:14:17,021:45,60
30M40 (7.)216Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:15:02,922:31,50
31M40 (8.)227Guľváš Ondrej0Spoje Košice02:16:03,823:32,40
32M (24.)34Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:16:26,323:54,90
33M (25.)30Ďuriška Daniel0Jednota Malinec02:16:45,324:13,90
34M (26.)29Roško Július0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:16:56,224:24,80
35M40 (9.)202Málek Ivan0Povážan Nové Mesto nad Váhom02:18:46,126:14,70
36M (27.)7Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:18:49,926:18,50
37M (28.)88Košút Milan0TJ Detva02:19:03,226:31,80
38M (29.)90Zagora Zdenko0Pozemné stavby Poprad02:19:24,026:52,60
39M (30.)75Haluza Marian1950 VTJ VÚ Žilina02:19:55,727:24,30
40M (31.)43Šálka Vladimír0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:47,128:15,70
40M (31.)44Franko Stanislav0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:47,128:15,70
42M (33.)14Ivan Jozef0TJ Bobrovec02:21:17,428:46,00
43M (34.)59Gombita Milan1950 TJ Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš02:21:21,028:49,60
44M50 (1.)219Schultz Vladimír0BEZ Bratislava02:21:39,429:08,00
45M (35.)76Urda Miroslav0TSM Levoča02:22:00,429:29,00
46M40 (10.)208Podžorny Ervin1941 Slavoj Český Těšín02:23:03,430:32,00
47M50 (2.)224Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:16,730:45,30
48M (36.)13Lerch Vladislav1948 MILO Olomouc02:23:43,331:11,90
49M (37.)80Gerec Miroslav0Slávia VŠT Košice02:23:50,131:18,70
50M (38.)62Friesz Ján0TJ PS Poprad02:24:28,131:56,70
51M (39.)66Pavliak Peter0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:25:24,032:52,60
52M (40.)36Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:25:38,333:06,90
53M (41.)33Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:25:50,933:19,50
54M (42.)64Pročka Juraj0TJ Tatra Pravenec02:26:02,533:31,10
55M40 (11.)215Pluhar Jaroslav0Liga Lučenec02:26:25,233:53,80
56M (43.)9Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:26:26,733:55,30
57M40 (12.)206Gordiak Štefan0Vagónka Poprad02:28:27,135:55,70
58M (44.)72Maskalík Miroslav0Strojár Svidník02:29:08,936:37,50
58M (44.)53Jančuška Ján0Tatramat Poprad02:29:08,936:37,50
60M (46.)6Labaj Anton1915 TJ Vagónka Poprad02:29:24,436:53,00
61M (47.)4Pocisk Vladimír1956 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:48,937:17,50
62M (48.)3Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:30:09,737:38,30
63M40 (13.)83Bilo Ladislav0Vagónka Poprad02:30:31,938:00,50
64M (49.)11Petrlík Luděk0Lokomotiva Pardubice02:30:54,938:23,50
65M (50.)74Holodňák Ján0Metropol Košice02:31:20,238:48,80
66M (51.)40Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:31:37,439:06,00
67M (52.)49Mikovíny Peter1952 Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:31:57,339:25,90
68M (53.)41Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Spišský Štiavnik02:32:59,940:28,50
69M40 (14.)229Tuček Jozef1944 Lokomotíva Košice02:33:32,441:01,00
70M (54.)32Kalakaj Valentín0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:34:11,741:40,30
71M (55.)54Peter Peter0Tatramat Poprad02:35:35,443:04,00
72M (56.)73Petráš Jozef0Strojár Svidník02:36:20,043:48,60
73M (57.)5Krivoš Štefan0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:36:32,144:00,70
74M (58.)45Nahálka František1959 TJ Liptovská Teplička02:36:49,044:17,60
75M (59.)221Rožár Ján0Tatran Stupava02:36:54,244:22,80
76M50 (3.)223Bötcher Ervín0Bukóza Vranov02:37:36,545:05,10
77M (60.)1Erdziak Pavol1950 SZM Štrba02:37:50,245:18,80
78M (61.)19Hudák Drahotín1954Vagónka Poprad02:38:42,146:10,70
79M (62.)92Smolík Peter0VÚ Poprad02:38:49,646:18,20
80M (63.)65Oravec Ján0Vagónka Poprad02:39:56,947:25,50
81M (64.)70Mochnacký Ján0Partizán Bardejov02:39:57,147:25,70
82M40 (15.)212Venerovský Vladimír1941Vagonka Poprad02:40:44,448:13,00
82M (65.)78Balogh Jozef0VŠT Košice02:40:44,448:13,00
84M (66.)39Tobiáš Peter0ENO Zem. Kostoľany02:41:25,048:53,60
85M (67.)94Marton Milan1948 ČH Poprad02:41:38,249:06,80
86M50 (4.)207Gaman Jaroslav1935 LASTRO Ostrava02:41:41,149:09,70
87M (68.)55Režucha Milan1955TJ Vagónka Poprad02:42:01,949:30,50
88M (69.)93Šefčík Milan0SZM Štrba02:42:16,249:44,80
89M (70.)69Kožík Štefan0TJ Dravce02:42:19,049:47,60
90M (71.)217Bartko Milan0Zväzarm Mostáreň Brezno02:42:20,849:49,40
91M (72.)42Ligus Vladimír0VÚ Liptovský Mikuláš02:42:54,250:22,80
92M (73.)20Rusňák Stanislav0Tatran Nová Lesná02:43:02,050:30,60
93M40 (16.)57Hámor Jaroslav0ČH Štrbské Pleso02:43:42,251:10,80
94M50 (5.)203Lackner Ján0Slávia VŠV Košice02:44:59,152:27,70
95M40 (17.)213Venerovský Peter1938Vagónka Poprad02:45:17,252:45,80
96M (74.)222Jalcz Ladislav0Lokomotiva Vranov02:45:46,653:15,20
97M (75.)67Fabricius Ján0SŽ Podbrezová02:47:29,654:58,20
98M40 (18.)52Vachmanský Július0Vagónka Poprad02:47:34,255:02,80
99M (76.)21Ševčík Ladislav0Prefa Grigov02:48:06,055:34,60
99M (76.)211Pastrnek Sáša0Lokomotiva Liberec02:48:06,055:34,60
101M50 (6.)228Hanušiak Ondrej0VLÚ Nová Polianka02:49:44,457:13,00
102M40 (19.)232Pastor Eugen1942 ŠvŽP Košice02:50:14,457:43,00
103M (78.)37Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:51:37,159:05,70
103M50 (7.)225Kerekeš Sigurt0BZVIL Ružomberok02:51:37,159:05,70
105M (79.)24Zoričák Ondrej1954Tatran Mlynčeky02:51:46,159:14,70
106M (80.)218Hromkovič Stanislav0Slovkoncert Bratislava02:52:27,559:56,10
107M (81.)60Gombita Zdeno0TJ Partizán Liptovský Mikuláš02:53:02,801:00:31,40
108M40 (20.)8Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:55:00,201:02:28,80
109M (82.)28Šedivý Jaroslav0Maratón Poprad02:55:09,101:02:37,70
110M40 (21.)234Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:58:36,501:06:05,10
111M40 (22.)210Beluš Ladislav0Drevina Turany03:00:58,201:08:26,80
111M (83.)22Slaminka Tibor0Chemlon Humenné03:00:58,201:08:26,80
113M (84.)89Phnang Ngzyzn0TJ ZTS Detva03:01:06,301:08:34,90
114M (85.)23Fedák František0Tatran Mlynčeky03:02:29,001:09:57,60
115M (86.)18Hrebík Marián0SOU Horný Smokovec03:02:53,701:10:22,30
116M (87.)25Šedivý Ladislav0Zväzarm Hôrka03:05:00,801:12:29,40
116M (87.)17Peter Vojtech0Tatran Ľubica03:05:00,801:12:29,40
118M60 (1.)220Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany03:14:13,701:21:42,30
119M (89.)201Okoň Jozef0SVD Bratislava03:14:59,001:22:27,60
120M (90.)58Orolín Peter1959 TJ Vagónka Poprad03:14:59,101:22:27,70
121M (91.)26Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Vysoké Tatry03:16:57,701:24:26,30
122M50 (8.)231Kohút Ján1936Lokomotíva Košice03:18:20,301:25:48,90
123M60 (2.)209Patka Ondrej0BZVIL Ružomberok03:22:30,101:29:58,70
124M (92.)204Bartko Kamil0OPZ Istebné03:35:38,601:43:07,20
M226Rusnák Pavol0KaliforniaDNF
M233Koža Vladimír0Lokomotíva KošiceDNF
M68Žiak Štefan0Zväzarm ŠŽ PodbrezováDNF
M46Klus Jozef0TJ KežmarokDNF
M205Heitl Ladislav0Liga OlomoucDNF