Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)47Bečka Miroslav0Inter Bratislava01:47:14,400:00,00
2M (2.)12Láníček Mojmír0Bebet Bratislava01:48:47,201:32,80
3M (3.)46Ivan Milan0Lokomotíva Zvolen01:49:54,202:39,80
4M (4.)8Hrebík Viliam0Duslo Šala01:50:51,203:36,80
5M (5.)40Krkoška Ignác1962ZZO Čadca01:52:14,405:00,00
6M (6.)21Poduška Jozef0Poldi Kladno01:52:45,905:31,50
7M (7.)2Maras Ladislav1963ŠKP Štrbské Pleso01:53:04,705:50,30
8M (8.)42Jurčo Michal0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso01:53:25,306:10,90
9M40 (1.)125MACKO Ivan1951 Slávia Banská Bystrica01:54:53,007:38,60
10M (9.)39Kubatka Milan0ZZO Čadca01:55:05,507:51,10
11M40 (2.)111Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica01:55:40,008:25,60
12M (10.)60Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:56:51,609:37,20
13M (11.)28Bajzik Ivan0Maratón Rajec01:56:52,209:37,80
14M (12.)29Hodas Mikuláš0Maratón Rajec01:57:06,309:51,90
15M (13.)58Sluka Anton1960 Lučivná01:57:17,910:03,50
16M40 (3.)132Žiak Štefan0Podbrezová01:57:22,910:08,50
17M (14.)15Klus Jozef0TJ Kežmarok02:00:06,312:51,90
18M (15.)3Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany02:00:47,313:32,90
19M (16.)56Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Rajec02:01:04,213:49,80
20M40 (4.)102Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:01:36,514:22,10
21M (17.)51Hajči Radovan0Elán Rožňava02:01:42,414:28,00
22M40 (5.)112Furín Milan1950 VSŽ Košice02:02:28,415:14,00
23M (18.)24Buc Peter1959 VSŽ Košice02:02:29,215:14,80
24M (19.)18Neupauer František1960 HSM V. Sebast.02:03:08,015:53,60
25M (20.)41Kubiatko Milan1957 ZZO Čadca02:03:58,116:43,70
26M (21.)33Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Rajec02:04:37,617:23,20
27F (1.)4Hajná Dana0TJ Nový Jičín02:04:42,217:27,80
28M (22.)57Zur Igor0TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:05:00,617:46,20
29M40 (6.)134Stulrajter Štefan0ESPE Piesok02:05:21,918:07,50
30M (23.)20Bradáč Štefan0VSŽ Košice02:05:42,418:28,00
31M40 (7.)135Náprstek Jiří0Jilemnice02:06:20,219:05,80
32M (24.)23Činder Ladislav0ZŤS Košice02:07:27,420:13,00
33M (25.)7Stolařík Peter0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:07:29,720:15,30
34M (26.)54Judt Tibor1959 AC Maratón Rožňava02:07:54,020:39,60
35M50 (1.)206Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:08:07,520:53,10
36M40 (8.)101Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:09:23,022:08,60
37M40 (9.)116Sviták Stanislav1950 Lokomotíva Žilina02:09:52,222:37,80
38M40 (10.)103Havlas Jozef0Handlová02:10:04,822:50,40
39M (27.)26Bulava Stanislav0TJ Tatran Liptovská Teplička02:10:56,123:41,70
40M (28.)11Zumrik Ján0TJ Krompachy02:11:39,024:24,60
41M40 (11.)133Mikovíny Peter1952 TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:11:48,724:34,30
42M40 (12.)137Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:11:56,924:42,50
43M40 (13.)107Mušinský Ján0VSŽ Košice02:12:10,024:55,60
43F (2.)17Hudáková Janka0HSM V. Sebast.02:12:10,024:55,60
45M (29.)31Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Rajec02:12:49,725:35,30
46M40 (14.)118Rott Jozef0VÚ Kežmarok02:12:52,225:37,80
47M40 (15.)106Horný Jaroslav1947 VSŽ Košice02:13:01,425:47,00
48M50 (2.)204Kolena Jozef1942VSŽ Košice02:13:21,426:07,00
49M40 (16.)22Bačík Peter1953 Lokomotíva Liptovský Mikuláš02:13:31,426:17,00
50M (30.)13Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:14:01,326:46,90
51M (31.)32Pekara Ľubomír0Maratón Rajec02:14:13,326:58,90
52M (32.)25Holečko Imrich0SEZ Krompachy02:14:16,827:02,40
53M40 (17.)27Tomečko Jozef1953 NsP Prešov02:14:29,427:15,00
54M (33.)44SMIK Jozef1955 SC Protherm02:14:30,827:16,40
55M (34.)53Bodor Zoltán0ESPE Piesok02:14:47,327:32,90
56M (35.)5Žuffa Ján0SZMP Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:06,427:52,00
57M40 (18.)9Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:15:13,627:59,20
58M40 (19.)117Štýbnar Jiří1945 Lokomotiva Olomouc02:15:30,428:16,00
59M40 (20.)124Konopka Ján0TJ ZZO Čadca02:15:52,928:38,50
60M (36.)34Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:16:14,529:00,10
61M (37.)30Kosper Pavol0Maratón Rajec02:16:55,529:41,10
62M (38.)52Márnik Jozef1959 TJ Šumiac02:16:56,729:42,30
63M40 (21.)108Lacko Milan1948VSŽ Košice02:17:19,930:05,50
64M40 (22.)109Krivda Michal1946 VSŽ Košice02:17:20,030:05,60
64M50 (3.)203Hunčovský Václav1939VSŽ Košice02:17:20,030:05,60
66M50 (4.)208Paško Daniel1935 Chemosvit Svit02:18:06,130:51,70
67M40 (23.)37Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:19:31,232:16,80
68M40 (24.)126Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:19:44,732:30,30
69M40 (25.)127Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:20:08,232:53,80
70M (39.)50Vais René0Elán Rožňava02:20:38,833:24,40
71M (40.)6Hudák Juraj1973 VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:20:52,033:37,60
72M40 (26.)105Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:21:10,033:55,60
73M40 (27.)114Trombík Emil0Slavoj Český Těšín02:21:18,534:04,10
74M40 (28.)119Benedik Arpád0SZ Lučenec02:21:23,634:09,20
75M40 (29.)110Lancura Vasil0VSŽ Košice02:21:26,734:12,30
76M40 (30.)136Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:22:26,235:11,80
77M40 (31.)120Gavel Anton0Gymnázium Vysoké Tatry02:22:43,535:29,10
78M (41.)19Karabinos Eduard0HSM V. Sebast.02:22:56,335:41,90
79M (42.)10David Vladimír1957 Dargov Košice02:23:10,735:56,30
80M40 (32.)113Múdry Ladislav0Cana02:24:05,736:51,30
81M (43.)45Lichý Peter0Rysy Poprad02:25:53,538:39,10
81M40 (33.)128Tatarko Michal0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:25:53,538:39,10
83M (44.)43Friesz Ján0SC Protherm02:28:55,541:41,10
84M40 (34.)123Széghy Peter0ZZO Čadca02:29:41,942:27,50
85M40 (35.)129Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:30:46,943:32,50
86M (45.)59Tóth Miroslav0MGT Repak Košice02:32:39,945:25,50
87M (46.)1Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:32:54,145:39,70
88M40 (36.)122Miškar Stanislav0TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:33:26,646:12,20
89M (47.)48Zoričák Jozef1968 Jednota Kežmarok02:34:01,246:46,80
90M50 (5.)201Chromela Miroslav1939 Maratón Poprad02:34:08,946:54,50
91M40 (37.)131Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:37:35,650:21,20
92M40 (38.)49Gombita Zdeno0TJ Maratón Poprad02:38:30,951:16,50
93M (48.)202Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:41:52,654:38,20
94M (49.)36Kováč Ladislav0Zalubica02:42:08,554:54,10
95M40 (39.)130Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:42:41,655:27,20
96M40 (40.)104Samolej František0Liptovská Lužná02:43:38,856:24,40
97M50 (6.)205Poláček Milan1941 VSŽ Košice02:47:31,101:00:16,70
98F (3.)55Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón Rajec02:53:24,201:06:09,80
99M40 (41.)115Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:53:41,101:06:26,70
100M40 (42.)121Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica02:54:41,901:07:27,50
101M (50.)14Futkoš Ján1956 ŠKK Košice03:05:58,201:18:43,80
102M (51.)38Jamnický Gejza1964 TJ Spišská Teplica03:08:15,501:21:01,10
103M50 (7.)207Krejzl Jiří1939Elán ODPM Rožňava03:09:50,401:22:36,00