Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)42Cingálek Radek0Technika Brno01:45:33,900:00,00
2M (2.)55Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón Rajec01:46:10,400:36,50
3M (3.)8Jakob Peter0Rožnov01:46:50,201:16,30
4M40 (1.)108Madár Pavol1951VSŽ Košice01:51:12,205:38,30
5M (4.)33Heleš Igor0NH Karviná01:53:25,307:51,40
6M (5.)40Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:53:31,707:57,80
7M (6.)1Buček Igor0UMB Banská Bystrica01:54:12,108:38,20
8M40 (2.)122MACKO Ivan1951 UMV Banská Bystrica01:54:24,808:50,90
9M (7.)39Kriško Miroslav0Bojnice01:54:52,009:18,10
10M40 (3.)133Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica01:55:43,210:09,30
11M (8.)38Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:56:22,210:48,30
12M (9.)11Fajmon Pavol0VSŠ Košice01:56:30,710:56,80
13M (10.)43Jurčo Michal0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso01:57:05,811:31,90
14M40 (4.)47TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice01:57:27,311:53,40
15M (11.)57Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:57:42,912:09,00
16M40 (5.)144Žiak Štefan0Podbrezová01:58:08,212:34,30
17M (12.)53Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:58:11,712:37,80
18M (13.)58Janovič Peter1962 VSŽ Košice01:58:26,512:52,60
19M (14.)24Bajzik Ivan0Maratón Rajec01:59:10,313:36,40
20M40 (6.)134Tichavský Petr0L 100 Vsetín01:59:19,413:45,50
21M40 (7.)112Kažimír František0Lokomotiva Ruskov01:59:37,614:03,70
22M (15.)37Krkoška Ignác1962TJ Čadca02:00:14,614:40,70
23M (16.)35Krella Ján0ZOO Čadca02:00:41,815:07,90
24M40 (8.)139Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak Košice02:00:45,915:12,00
25M (17.)19Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Rajec02:00:58,315:24,40
26M (18.)28Istok Jozef0Baník Prievidza02:01:43,916:10,00
27M (19.)30Mezsáros Ján0Baník Prievidza02:02:37,617:03,70
28M (20.)13Beňo Ján0L. Poruba02:04:30,518:56,60
29M (21.)6Kišák Jozef0Spišské Vlachy02:04:54,719:20,80
29M (21.)56Marčičiak Vladimír0L. Vrútky02:04:54,719:20,80
31M (23.)16Neupauer František1960 KRB Prešov02:05:52,920:19,00
32M (24.)25Šavol Jaroslav0Baník Prievidza02:06:08,520:34,60
33M (25.)26Murarik Ján0Baník Prievidza02:07:09,921:36,00
34M (26.)59Maras Ladislav0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:07:23,621:49,70
35M50 (1.)210Krajči Milan1941 Rudné doly Zvolen02:08:22,722:48,80
36M40 (9.)118Stulrajter Štefan0ESPE Piesok02:08:56,423:22,50
37M40 (10.)101Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:09:25,223:51,30
38M (27.)15Zumrik Ján0Družstevník Jabloňov02:09:50,424:16,50
39M50 (2.)215Kolena Jozef1942MGT Repák Košice02:10:22,824:48,90
40M40 (11.)138Horný Jaroslav1947 MGT Repak Košice02:10:27,024:53,10
41M (28.)14Szunyog Juraj0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:10:38,325:04,40
42M (29.)27Šurkala Pavol0Baník Prievidza02:11:09,125:35,20
43M50 (3.)207Köplinger Erich1940 Group4 Securitas Bratislava02:11:16,725:42,80
44M40 (12.)124Košťál Ľudovít0 TJ Iskra Vrbové02:12:22,226:48,30
45M (30.)41Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Rajec02:12:44,127:10,20
46M (31.)23Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Rajec02:13:05,927:32,00
47M40 (13.)106Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:13:12,927:39,00
48M40 (14.)132Procházka Juraj1948 IAMES Bratislava02:13:35,528:01,60
49M (32.)29Cagáň Peter0S. Bojnice02:14:13,028:39,10
50M50 (4.)201Podžorny Ervin1941 TJ TZ Třinec02:14:28,628:54,70
51M40 (15.)102Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:14:33,328:59,40
52M (33.)51Hlavňa Boris0MGT Repák Košice02:14:41,929:08,00
53M (34.)4Holečko Imrich0SEZ Krompachy02:14:54,529:20,60
54M (35.)10Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:15:13,029:39,10
55M (36.)18Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Rajec02:15:27,429:53,50
56M40 (16.)117Nižnan Milan1950 IAMES Bratislava02:15:33,129:59,20
57M40 (17.)110Múdry Ladislav0MGT Repák Košice02:15:53,830:19,90
58M50 (5.)141Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:15:55,130:21,20
59M (37.)21Pekara Ľubomír0Maratón Rajec02:16:33,130:59,20
60M (38.)48Bradáč Štefan0VSŽ Košice02:16:45,931:12,00
61M (39.)209Pekiac Ján0Lokomotíva Zvolen02:16:52,831:18,90
62F40 (1.)306Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Repák Košice02:16:54,531:20,60
63M (40.)5Bandžuch Emil0Maratón Prakovce02:17:10,131:36,20
64M40 (18.)109Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:18:02,232:28,30
65F40 (2.)302Hudáková Janka0KRB Prešov02:18:06,532:32,60
66M40 (19.)125Kubasko Peter0Slovak Atl.Cl. Banská Bystrica02:18:24,132:50,20
67M40 (20.)105Havlas Jozef0Baník Handlová02:18:32,732:58,80
68F (1.)303Berešová Andrea1971 BEZ Bratislava02:18:34,733:00,80
69M50 (6.)217Paško Daniel1935 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:19:25,433:51,50
70M (41.)45Kollárovič Ján0TJ Mladosť Galanta02:19:53,634:19,70
71M (42.)12Miško Luboš0Gemor Prešov02:20:19,634:45,70
72M50 (7.)123Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:20:42,935:09,00
73M (43.)49Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:20:53,435:19,50
74M (44.)34Hlava Michal0ZOO Čadca02:21:42,936:09,00
75M50 (8.)214Hunčovský Václav1939MGT Repák Košice02:21:49,536:15,60
76M (45.)7Matoš Peter0SK Žiar Do02:21:51,236:17,30
77F40 (3.)309TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:22:09,636:35,70
78F (2.)308Kissová Eva0TU Kežmarok02:22:49,837:15,90
79M40 (21.)130Komada Jozef0Štadión Poprad02:22:51,237:17,30
80M (46.)9Činder Ladislav0VSŠ Košice02:22:53,537:19,60
81M40 (22.)104Sekerák Viktor0Šarišské Dravce02:23:56,038:22,10
82M40 (23.)140Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:24:31,238:57,30
83M40 (24.)129Gavel Anton0Gymnázium Vysoké Tatry02:24:57,539:23,60
84M50 (9.)202Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:25:45,740:11,80
85M (47.)2Vrždiak Rastislav0EQ Poprad02:26:27,640:53,70
86M40 (25.)107Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:26:29,440:55,50
87M (48.)36Cisárik Emil1960Podvysoká02:26:45,041:11,10
88M (49.)50Belko Zdenek0Dopravný podnik Košice02:26:55,541:21,60
89M40 (26.)115Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:26:58,241:24,30
90M50 (10.)203Stauer Siegfrid1942SRN02:27:11,541:37,60
91M50 (11.)216Lupták Július1942 ČH SVŠ Štrbské Pleso02:27:52,242:18,30
92M40 (27.)131Zeman Jozef0Lokomotíva Štart Poprad02:28:14,142:40,20
93M40 (28.)143Pluhar Jaroslav0Liga Lučenec02:28:22,242:48,30
94M40 (29.)119Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:28:34,843:00,90
95M40 (30.)136Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:30:30,244:56,30
96M40 (31.)121Széghy Peter0ZZO Čadca02:30:38,345:04,40
97M40 (32.)113Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:31:50,246:16,30
98M40 (33.)127Gunár Pavel1951 VÚCHV Svit02:32:11,646:37,70
99M40 (34.)137Ľudvik Juraj0Družstevník Spišský Štiavnik02:32:18,846:44,90
100M (50.)46Ujházy Peter0Elán Rožňava02:32:23,146:49,20
101M40 (35.)111Mrosko Ladislav0Chemosvit Svit02:32:52,747:18,80
102M (51.)20Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:33:47,048:13,10
103M40 (36.)103Tatarko Michal0TJ Chemosvit Svit02:34:00,948:27,00
104M40 (37.)128Vojtko Michal0Tatrasvit Svit02:35:11,249:37,30
105M40 (38.)213Tokarčík Ľudovít0Elán Rožňava02:36:55,551:21,60
106M40 (39.)32Bláha Dušan0BBS Bratislava02:38:02,252:28,30
107M50 (12.)126Jesenský Ján0Krytá plaváreň Poprad02:41:01,455:27,50
108M (52.)22Lednický Milan0Maratón Rajec02:41:13,155:39,20
109M (53.)3Košár Marcel0L. S. Poprad02:41:59,256:25,30
110M40 (40.)52Hajduk Milan1954 LSZ Košice02:44:00,658:26,70
111M (54.)17Šedivý Jaroslav0R Team Poprad02:44:22,558:48,60
112M40 (41.)44Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:45:03,059:29,10
113M (55.)206Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:45:07,759:33,80
114M50 (13.)205Chromela Miroslav1939 Run Team Poprad02:46:15,201:00:41,30
115F40 (4.)301Mláková Oľga0Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:49:27,101:03:53,20
116M40 (42.)142Benedik Arpád0SZ Lučenec02:51:17,501:05:43,60
117M50 (14.)208Pavlík Emilian1935BEZ Bratislava02:52:37,101:07:03,20
118M40 (43.)120Sládek Jaroslav1950 BBS Bratislava02:53:51,401:08:17,50
119F40 (5.)305Koplingerová Mária0BEZ Bratislava02:54:14,101:08:40,20
120M (56.)31Roskopf Milan1959BAZ Bratislava02:54:57,401:09:23,50
121M40 (44.)116Percel Vladimír1951 Run Team Poprad02:55:49,501:10:15,60
122M50 (15.)212Krejzl Jiří1939Elán Rožňava02:59:46,101:14:12,20
123M60 (1.)211Reimer Reinhard1931SRN03:03:47,901:18:14,00
124M50 (16.)135Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:07:38,201:22:04,30
125M60 (2.)204Novotný Ladislav1925Slávia Tuřany03:25:22,301:39:48,40