Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)70Kornienko Viktor0Užhorod, Ukrajina01:42:02,800:00,00
2M (2.)32Klimeš Pavol0Dukla Praha01:42:54,800:52,00
3M (3.)33Janenko Sergej0Ukrajina01:43:28,101:25,30
4M (4.)69Babiak Orest1968 Užhorod, Ukrajina01:45:27,003:24,20
5M (5.)14David Karel1964MK Ostrava01:45:49,503:46,70
6M (6.)34Glazuta Stanislav0Ukrajina01:48:08,606:05,80
7M40 (1.)136Štrompl Ján1954 MGT Repák Košice01:49:43,807:41,00
8M (7.)7Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:50:43,008:40,20
9M40 (2.)128Madár Pavol1951JMBK Bardejov01:51:48,609:45,80
10M (8.)80Faško Pavol1963 OÚ Horná Lehota01:52:35,310:32,50
11M (9.)44Janovič Peter1962 ŠK Šaca01:52:58,710:55,90
12M (10.)4Staš Anton1969 Tatran Turany01:53:03,811:01,00
13M (11.)31Pipa Peter0Junior Holič01:53:25,511:22,70
14M (12.)15Harentarčík Andrej0KAC Dukla Kežmarok01:53:52,211:49,40
15M (13.)52Kolich Rosťa0MK Beskyd01:54:51,712:48,90
16M (14.)28Lorenčík Rudolf1965 HS 90 Košice01:55:31,813:29,00
17M (15.)63Rýgl Pavel1962VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:55:47,613:44,80
18M (16.)71Antonenko Nikolaj0Ukrajina01:57:05,515:02,70
19M40 (3.)115Gondáš Ondrej1953Incar Nitra01:57:10,215:07,40
20M (17.)47Ivan Milan0Maratón Klub Rajec01:57:46,215:43,40
21M40 (4.)143Obraz Pavol1953 MGT Repák Košice01:57:48,315:45,50
22M (18.)23Lehen Štefan0STU Bratislava01:57:49,315:46,50
23M (19.)22Plešivka Miroslav0AVO Ružindol01:58:13,316:10,50
24M (20.)39Hrušovský Milan1957 TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:58:42,916:40,10
25M (21.)13Polák Jozef1960 TJ Lokomotíva Šurany01:59:06,317:03,50
26M40 (5.)114Kolařík Alois1955 KB Hodslávice02:00:38,218:35,40
27M (22.)74Prešnajder Peter0Matador Púchov02:00:54,318:51,50
28M50 (1.)175Hrach Ján0INPO Karviná02:01:14,119:11,30
29M40 (6.)72TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice02:02:35,120:32,30
30M40 (7.)121Kravčík Miroslav0JAK Karviná02:02:46,920:44,10
31M (23.)25Fajmon Pavol0VSŠ Liptovský Mikuláš02:03:03,921:01,10
32M (24.)60Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:03:18,921:16,10
33F (1.)215Plastinina Elena0Ukrajina02:03:57,721:54,90
34M40 (8.)30Holečko Imrich0TDM Klub Krompachy02:04:14,122:11,30
35M (25.)18Želasko Ondrej0TDM Klub Krompachy02:05:13,623:10,80
36M40 (9.)108Trčka Ján0TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm02:06:40,624:37,80
37M (26.)11Karas Karel0Trans Most02:06:45,924:43,10
38M (27.)75Szollos Štefan1957 Povážská Bystrica02:06:59,524:56,70
39M (28.)8Šteflovič Peter0SBK Karpaty02:07:01,124:58,30
40M40 (10.)101Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:14,725:11,90
41M50 (2.)173Demeter Ján1943 ZŠ Lutiše02:07:41,625:38,80
42F40 (1.)211Balošáková Anna1961 Klub Kysuckého Maratónu02:07:47,025:44,20
43M (29.)20Balošák Vladimír1959 KKM Čadca02:07:47,725:44,90
44M (30.)61Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:08:14,226:11,40
45F (2.)212Berešová Andrea1971 MK Iames Bratislava02:08:26,926:24,10
46M (31.)83Jurzyk Radoslav0Hegor Sochaczev, Poľsko02:09:01,226:58,40
47F (3.)210Hajná Dana0AK Kroměříž02:09:06,727:03,90
48M (32.)78Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:09:20,427:17,60
49M40 (11.)118Škola Štefan0VSŠ Liptovský Mikuláš02:09:49,627:46,80
50M40 (12.)24Gad Ľubomír1956 VTJ Technika02:10:02,928:00,10
51M (33.)76Zábojník Miroslav0Považská Bystrica02:10:06,428:03,60
52M (34.)3Mojžíš Miroslav0Tatran Turany02:10:20,128:17,30
53M50 (3.)176Köplinger Erich1940 Group4 Securitas Bratislava02:10:23,428:20,60
54M50 (4.)178Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:10:49,028:46,20
55M (35.)38Rapoš Ladislav0Metropol Košice02:11:20,629:17,80
56M40 (13.)142Palko Milan1949OA Poprad02:11:32,629:29,80
57M40 (14.)100Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:12:21,730:18,90
58M50 (5.)170Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:12:25,830:23,00
59M40 (15.)130Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:12:31,230:28,40
60M (36.)5Giertli Tomáš1967 Slávia STU Bratislava02:12:51,430:48,60
61M (37.)21Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:13:38,231:35,40
62F (4.)216Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:13:42,331:39,50
63M (38.)68Mochnacký Ján0JM BK Bardejov02:14:29,032:26,20
64M (39.)54Stupňan Jaroslav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:14:56,032:53,20
65M (40.)73Tropp Ivan0UNI-Junior Poprad02:14:58,232:55,40
66M50 (6.)181Kolena Jozef1942MGT Repák Košice02:15:08,433:05,60
67F40 (2.)230Sobeková Janka0KRB Torysa Prešov02:15:20,833:18,00
68M (41.)26Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:15:21,333:18,50
69M40 (16.)141Vrabeľ Jozef1955 Dargov Košice02:15:59,233:56,40
70M50 (7.)182Bašovský Jozef1944 Biatlon Baňa Cígeľ02:16:18,834:16,00
71M40 (17.)116Petrík Michal0Poprako Prakovce02:16:34,534:31,70
72M40 (18.)132Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak Košice02:16:50,034:47,20
73M (42.)40Buc Peter1959 MGT Repak Košice02:16:50,934:48,10
74M (43.)16Pastucha Ivan0TJ Štart Kežmarok02:17:03,435:00,60
75M (44.)9Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:17:10,735:07,90
76M50 (8.)184Weis Rastislav0Spoje Košice02:17:15,235:12,40
77M40 (19.)109Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:17:20,135:17,30
78M40 (20.)106Košťan Pavol0BS Tatran Turany02:17:24,635:21,80
79M40 (21.)144Kypta Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:17:43,035:40,20
80M (45.)12Zaverák Martin0Pitelová02:17:45,235:42,40
81M40 (22.)125Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:18:14,236:11,40
82M40 (23.)135Biačovský Ondrej0TJ Spoje Košice02:18:16,836:14,00
83M50 (9.)180Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:18:40,836:38,00
84M40 (24.)103Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:47,536:44,70
85M (46.)64Zagora Zdenko0KAC Kežmarok02:19:06,037:03,20
86M40 (25.)129Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:19:12,637:09,80
87M40 (26.)113Volek Ľudovít1951 Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:19:19,037:16,20
88M40 (27.)139Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Opal servis Košice02:19:41,037:38,20
89M40 (28.)138Brandis Pavol1954 MGT Repak Košice02:19:42,037:39,20
90M (47.)65Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:20:07,438:04,60
91F40 (3.)233TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:20:49,038:46,20
92M (48.)37Konštantinovič Marian0VSŽ Košice02:20:50,838:48,00
93M50 (10.)197Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:21:10,339:07,50
94M (49.)19Bandžuch Emil0Prakon Prakovce02:21:38,239:35,40
95M (50.)50Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 ŠK Dargov Košice02:21:39,839:37,00
96M (51.)57Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:41,239:38,40
97M (52.)17Híc Martin0Bratislava02:22:10,040:07,20
98M40 (29.)102Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:22:11,940:09,10
99M60 (1.)193Paško Daniel1935 Koba Senec02:22:12,440:09,60
100F40 (4.)231Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Rapák Košice02:23:02,040:59,20
101M (53.)49Šeman Štefan0MGT Repak Košice02:23:03,941:01,10
102M40 (30.)112Havlas Jozef0Bane Handlová02:23:13,841:11,00
103F (5.)213Cudlazká Svetlana0Kolos, Ukrajina02:24:28,742:25,90
104M (54.)51Mačaj Michal0MGT Repak Košice02:24:30,642:27,80
105M (55.)35Pado Rudolf1969 Fanatic Club Prešov02:25:12,243:09,40
106M40 (31.)134Kukľa Ferdinand1949Metropol Košice02:25:16,843:14,00
107M40 (32.)117Rožko Július0TJ Mostáreň Brezno02:25:22,743:19,90
108M (56.)59Januš Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:25:41,143:38,30
109M (57.)48Košár Marcel0HOLŠ Poprad02:27:38,045:35,20
110M40 (33.)107Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:29:06,147:03,30
111M (58.)56Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Rajec02:29:38,047:35,20
112M (59.)58Stehlík Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:29:38,447:35,60
113M40 (34.)133Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Spoje Košice02:29:55,447:52,60
114M40 (35.)119Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:30:01,347:58,50
115M40 (36.)110Franek Jarolím1954 Gbelany02:30:13,348:10,50
116M50 (11.)140Peťko Vladimír1946TJ Nedezda02:30:13,748:10,90
117M40 (37.)77Matiaško Marek0KB Pravenec02:31:50,349:47,50
118M50 (12.)131Fotul Juraj1946 TJ Spoje Košice02:32:26,750:23,90
119M50 (13.)188Majerčák Vojtech1944 Poprad02:32:57,650:54,80
120M40 (38.)126Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:33:02,951:00,10
121M40 (39.)147Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:33:56,251:53,40
122M40 (40.)124Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:34:22,152:19,30
123M50 (14.)172Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:34:43,452:40,60
124M (60.)53Tinko Štefan0Maratón Klub Rajec02:34:43,752:40,90
125M (61.)36Čičvara Ján0Poľana Banské02:35:17,253:14,40
126M60 (2.)192Opálka Tibor0SBK Karpaty02:36:07,854:05,00
127M40 (41.)137Terescsik Ján1954MGT Repak Košice02:36:37,454:34,60
128M40 (42.)2Bozó Miroslav0Atletický zväz Rímavská Sobota02:36:51,554:48,70
129M40 (43.)105Morgoš Ján0BS Tatran Turany02:37:45,055:42,20
130M50 (15.)183Poláček Milan1941 MGT Repák Košice02:39:23,757:20,90
131M60 (3.)195Žilinský Július0Lokomotíva Trenčín02:39:37,557:34,70
132M50 (16.)185Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:39:43,057:40,20
133M (62.)82Knapík Michal1964 TJ Slovan Levoča02:39:54,557:51,70
134M40 (44.)122Imling Ján0Medzeu02:41:11,059:08,20
135M (63.)45Štenda Rastislav1965 TJ Metropol Košice02:43:25,201:01:22,40
136M40 (45.)111Sekerák Viktor0VTJ Pezinok02:43:44,401:01:41,60
137M40 (46.)127Percel Vladimír1951 Run Team Poprad02:45:45,401:03:42,60
138M50 (17.)187Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:46:31,701:04:28,90
139M50 (18.)171Szunyog Juraj0Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok02:46:49,101:04:46,30
140M60 (4.)196Žilinský Imrich0Trenčín02:46:50,801:04:48,00
141M50 (19.)179Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:47:20,101:05:17,30
142M (64.)10Roskopf Milan1959BEZ Bratislava02:47:34,001:05:31,20
143F40 (5.)232Sladká Alena0Podoben Žilina02:48:03,401:06:00,60
144M (65.)84Lednický Milan0Maratón Rajec02:48:04,001:06:01,20
145M60 (5.)191Bötcher Ervín0Zväzarm Vranov02:48:19,101:06:16,30
146M40 (47.)120Javor Jozef0TJ Družstevník Spišská Tepličk02:50:38,001:08:35,20
147M (66.)1Stráňai Tomáš0Maratón Klub Košice02:51:15,701:09:12,90
148M (67.)55Chodelka Anton0Maratón Klub Rajec02:51:16,301:09:13,50
149M40 (48.)148Hajduk Milan1954 HZ 90 Košice02:51:31,601:09:28,80
150M40 (49.)146Mičko Ján1954 Tlačiarne Košice02:53:10,401:11:07,60
151M40 (50.)123Benedik Arpád0Cyklospol Lučenec02:54:03,101:12:00,30
152M (68.)81Vongrej Ivan0GR ŽSR Bratislava02:54:29,901:12:27,10
153M (69.)27Jamnický Gejza1964 Družstevník Spišská Teplice02:55:06,501:13:03,70
154M (70.)67Vrbický Peter0Banská Bystrica02:55:30,301:13:27,50
155M (71.)66Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:56:02,301:13:59,50
156M (72.)42Jakubas Robert0Bydgoscz, Poľsko02:56:55,801:14:53,00
157M40 (51.)104Čubírka Ján0NAD 802 Bratislava02:57:08,201:15:05,40
158M (73.)43Jankowski Benedikt0Grudziadz, Poľsko02:57:17,401:15:14,60
159M40 (52.)41Jankowski Bohuslav0Grudziadz, Poľsko02:57:55,601:15:52,80
160M (74.)79Láska Milan0Vyšné Hágy02:58:48,201:16:45,40
161M50 (20.)177Semaník Ján1942 Sokol Vojčice02:59:27,601:17:24,80
162M50 (21.)189Krafka Pavel1943Kolín03:00:42,201:18:39,40
163M50 (22.)174Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:01:54,001:19:51,20
164M60 (6.)194Varga Vincent0Metropol Košice03:02:49,401:20:46,60
165M60 (7.)190Ferenczy Dezider0Bežecké združenie Vrútky03:06:30,601:24:27,80
166F (6.)214Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec03:07:07,801:25:05,00
167M50 (23.)145Jendželovský Vincent0Tlačiarne Košice03:08:15,901:26:13,10
168M40 (53.)149Macko Milan1949 Slávia UVL Košice03:09:30,301:27:27,50
169M (75.)6Krivoš Štefan0Poprad03:10:30,201:28:27,40
M50186Novák Jiří1945Lokomotiva OlomoucDNF
M29Heleš Igor0NH KarvináDNF
M62Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón RajecDNF
M46Petro Róbert0BK Pepola Banská ŠtiavnicaDNF