Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M40 (1.)58Janenko Sergej0Ukrajina01:42:49,100:00,00
2M (1.)7David Karel1964Sokol Opava01:43:48,000:58,90
3M (2.)75Pipa Peter0ONIX Banská Bystrica01:44:25,301:36,20
4M (3.)28Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanovia FVX Lesko PP01:46:17,103:28,00
5M (4.)70BOGAR JANOS1964 Maďarsko01:46:55,804:06,70
6M (5.)12Antonenko Nikolaj0JM LAVO Bardejov01:50:07,507:18,40
7M (6.)36Tutura Jaroslav1971 MŠK Texikom01:50:45,607:56,50
8M (7.)53Janovič Peter1962 Autosklo Kardoš01:50:55,308:06,20
9M (8.)68Faško Pavol1963 OÚ Horná Lehota01:51:06,508:17,40
10M (9.)24Plešivka Miroslav0AVO Ružindol01:51:18,508:29,40
11M40 (2.)139Bečka Miroslav0UMB Banská Bystrica01:53:02,210:13,10
12M (10.)1Findl Ladislav1962 BEZ Bratislava01:55:00,712:11,60
13M (11.)37Szunyog Juraj0Gymklub Liptovský Hrádok01:55:15,312:26,20
14M40 (3.)142Nedebaľuk Viktor0JM Lavo Bardejov01:55:21,012:31,90
15M40 (4.)29TISZA Tibor1957 MGT Repák Košice01:55:32,712:43,60
16M40 (5.)154Obraz Pavol1953 MGT Repák Košice01:55:52,313:03,20
17M (12.)25Lehen Štefan0STU Bratislava01:56:07,013:17,90
18M40 (6.)140Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica01:56:28,313:39,20
19M (13.)30Sluka Anton1960 Lučivná01:56:49,614:00,50
20M (14.)9Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:57:36,914:47,80
21M (15.)3Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:58:14,815:25,70
22M40 (7.)123Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit01:58:27,115:38,00
23M40 (8.)10Berky Robert1957 Baník Prievidza01:59:25,816:36,70
24M (16.)49Rýgl Pavel1962VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš01:59:28,816:39,70
25M (17.)66Kosper Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:31,016:41,90
25M40 (9.)166Gad Ľubomír1956 VTJ Obal Servis Lipt. Mikuláš01:59:31,016:41,90
27M (18.)32Kuchta Rastislav0Slávia Košice01:59:34,816:45,70
28M (19.)82Madaj Ľubomír0Prefabetón Koš02:01:47,518:58,40
29M40 (10.)64Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec02:02:20,419:31,30
30M (20.)54Šavol Jaroslav0Baník Prievidza02:02:53,720:04,60
31F (1.)230Hajná Dana0NOLEX Valašské Meziříčí02:03:09,820:20,70
32M40 (11.)135Kolařík Alois1955 KB Hodslávice02:03:12,620:23,50
33M40 (12.)146Gondáš Ondrej1953Incar Nitra02:03:49,721:00,60
34M (21.)21Nitrianský Ján0Nitra02:04:17,921:28,80
35M40 (13.)169Šurkala Pavol0Baník Prievidza02:05:07,822:18,70
36M40 (14.)172Spiška Jozef1950 Elektroplus Handlová02:05:29,522:40,40
37M50 (1.)204Jura Miroslav1946Kúpele Kováčová02:05:49,423:00,30
38M40 (15.)127Jesenský Ján0BJ Tatran Turany02:06:02,123:13,00
39M40 (16.)23Oršula Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:06:23,023:33,90
40M (22.)69Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Stará Bystrica02:06:28,223:39,10
41F40 (1.)233Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:06:29,423:40,30
42M (23.)83Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:06:46,023:56,90
43M40 (17.)176Benco Peter0Triklub Rača02:06:56,224:07,10
44M (24.)62Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:20,024:30,90
45M50 (2.)197Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:07:26,824:37,70
46M50 (3.)206Köplinger Erich1940 TJ Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:07:59,025:09,90
47M (25.)85Botchler Ján0Nové Zámky02:09:38,926:49,80
48M (26.)34Rapoš Ladislav0Metropol Košice02:09:59,727:10,60
49F (2.)232Berešová Andrea1971 MK Iames Bratislava02:10:00,827:11,70
50M40 (18.)152Vrabeľ Jozef1955 IS Košice02:10:08,727:19,60
51M (27.)8Bohunický Cyril1963Farma Fresch02:10:18,327:29,20
52M50 (4.)192Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:11:10,028:20,90
53M (28.)38Konštantinovič Marian0MGT Repák Košice02:11:28,628:39,50
54M40 (19.)141Ľupták Ján0UMB Banská Bystrica02:11:52,329:03,20
55M (29.)87Buc Peter1959 MGT Repak Košice02:11:58,629:09,50
56M (30.)39Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:12:00,529:11,40
57M (31.)57Surla Igor0Ukrajina02:12:12,729:23,60
58M (32.)55Hanzlík Ondrej1960 Baník Prievidza02:13:31,930:42,80
59M40 (20.)157Lacko Milan1948MGT Repák Košice02:13:47,930:58,80
60M50 (5.)211Krajči Milan1941 Depo Zvolen02:14:04,331:15,20
61M (33.)56Krchňavý Ľubomír0Baník Prievidza02:14:09,031:19,90
62M (34.)52Cagáň Peter0PD Prievidza02:14:10,231:21,10
63M (35.)84Miško Luboš0KRB Torysa Prešov02:14:54,932:05,80
64M40 (21.)122Volek Ľudovít1951 Spartak BEZ Bratislava02:15:03,732:14,60
65M40 (22.)171Lukačka Jozef0Petrab Handlová02:15:22,432:33,30
66M (36.)35Belko Zdenek0Dynamo DPM Košice02:15:36,232:47,10
67M (37.)63Stupňan Jaroslav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:15:44,732:55,60
68M (38.)41Zeman Róbert0Jazero Košice02:15:54,033:04,90
69M40 (23.)156Petrík Michal0Poprako Prakovce02:15:59,833:10,70
70M (39.)81Ganaj Jozef0Telekomunikácie02:16:14,033:24,90
71M50 (6.)208Ródhammer Hubert0ULC Bludenz Austria02:16:19,333:30,20
72M40 (24.)124Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:16:30,333:41,20
73M40 (25.)181Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:16:36,433:47,30
74M40 (26.)160Novák Peter1960 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:16:48,133:59,00
75M40 (27.)137Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:16:50,334:01,20
76M40 (28.)177Čigáš Tomáš0ZRS Valaliky02:17:00,634:11,50
76M50 (7.)198Košťál Ľudovít0MŠK Vrbové02:17:00,634:11,50
78M40 (29.)22Hirjak Vladimír1957 AK Michalovce02:17:27,734:38,60
79M40 (30.)163Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Spoje Košice02:18:24,535:35,40
80F40 (2.)245Semanová Zlata1958 MGT Repák Košice02:18:41,635:52,50
80M40 (31.)26Hlavňa Boris0MGT Repák Košice02:18:41,635:52,50
82M40 (32.)165Hofreiter Ladislav0VTJ Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:57,636:08,50
83M40 (33.)121Holík Michal1952 AC Spectrum02:19:03,736:14,60
84M40 (34.)133Bozó Miroslav0OBS Rímavská Sobota02:19:25,036:35,90
85M40 (35.)131Havlas Jozef0Bane Handlová02:19:27,736:38,60
86M (40.)42Bandžuch Emil0Prakon Prakovce02:19:41,736:52,60
87M (41.)77Pado Rudolf1969 Fanatic Club Prešov02:19:43,536:54,40
88M (42.)2Híc Martin0Bratislava02:20:02,137:13,00
89M (43.)61Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:08,137:19,00
90M40 (36.)48Vojt Eduard0Tatran Turany02:20:11,037:21,90
91F40 (3.)243TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 MGT Repák Košice02:20:25,937:36,80
92M (44.)16Judt Tibor1959 TJ Elán Rožňava02:20:37,037:47,90
93M (45.)60Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:45,937:56,80
94F (3.)231Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:21:34,938:45,80
95M40 (37.)155Kukľa Ferdinand1949Metropol Košice02:21:58,639:09,50
96M40 (38.)185Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:22:09,839:20,70
97M40 (39.)132Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:22:44,439:55,30
98M (46.)78Kamenský Ján1965 TJ Liptovský Peter02:22:53,540:04,40
99M50 (8.)203Poláček Milan1941 MGT Repák Košice02:22:58,740:09,60
100M40 (40.)128Košťan Pavol0BJ Tatran Turany02:23:33,840:44,70
101M (47.)20Štuller Ján0Calex Zlaté Moravce02:24:22,441:33,30
102M (48.)44Králik Vladimír1958Lokomotíva Vrútky02:24:39,841:50,70
103M (49.)72Cisár Jaroslav0BEZ Bratislava02:24:56,542:07,40
104M (50.)50Bajtoš Miroslav1920 SBS Zvolen02:25:07,842:18,70
105M40 (41.)161Polomčák Miroslav0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:25:23,842:34,70
106M40 (42.)178Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:26:54,344:05,20
107M (51.)51Zaverák Martin0Pitelová02:27:28,044:38,90
108M50 (9.)213Tomíšek Jindřich1939 SK Haná Olomouc02:27:36,844:47,70
109M40 (43.)158Terescsik Ján1954MGT Repák Košice02:27:50,245:01,10
110M40 (44.)159Ludvík Milan1953 Tatrasvit Svit02:28:27,145:38,00
111M40 (45.)144Martiš Jindro0HK Tatranská Polianka02:28:55,646:06,50
112M40 (46.)184Pavuk Peter1949 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:22,446:33,30
112M40 (46.)138Mikuš Ján0Baňa Cígeľ Prievidza02:29:22,446:33,30
114M40 (48.)168Franek Jarolím1954 Gbelany02:30:17,547:28,40
115M60 (1.)222Paško Daniel1935 RENO turist Štrba02:30:19,847:30,70
116M40 (49.)164Jancura Vasiľ0MGT Repák Košice02:30:34,547:45,40
117M (52.)5Žuffa Ján0TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš02:31:09,748:20,60
118M (53.)89Vladovič Martin1976SRI Chinmoy MT02:31:21,748:32,60
119M50 (10.)202Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:31:57,849:08,70
120M50 (11.)191Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:32:14,249:25,10
121M (54.)31Olšav Bartolomej0ACT Vranov nad Topľou02:32:44,949:55,80
122M50 (12.)205Štýbnar Jiří1945 Stavomontáže Olomouc02:32:47,949:58,80
123M60 (2.)221Opálka Tibor0Bratislavský bežecký spolok02:33:16,350:27,20
124M40 (50.)129Liskaj Jozef1950 BJ Tatran Turany02:33:37,250:48,10
125M40 (51.)183Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:33:45,150:56,00
126M60 (3.)223Žilinský Július0Lokomotíva Trenčín02:34:19,951:30,80
127M60 (4.)209Domok Imrich1943 TJ Spoje veľký Krtíš02:34:55,952:06,80
128M50 (13.)190Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:35:20,552:31,40
129M40 (52.)86Vongrej Ivan0OSŽ GR ŽSR Bratislava02:35:37,452:48,30
130M40 (53.)147Vargaeštók Gejza0OcÚ Vysoká nad02:36:08,153:19,00
131M (55.)59Roskopf Milan1959BAZ Bratislava02:36:28,153:39,00
132M40 (54.)167Šulej Matej1950 Veľká Lomnica02:36:47,453:58,30
133M50 (14.)194Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Tatry Poprad02:36:59,454:10,30
134M40 (55.)136Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné02:37:24,354:35,20
135M60 (5.)220Gaman Jaroslav1935 LASTRO Ostrava02:37:50,355:01,20
136M40 (56.)148Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:37:52,355:03,20
137M40 (57.)40Tóth Miroslav0MGT Repak Košice02:38:14,855:25,70
138M40 (58.)180Gombita Milan1950 TJ Družstevník Štrba02:38:27,955:38,80
139M (56.)88Tarjányi Jozef1963SRI Chinmoy MT02:39:52,457:03,30
140M40 (59.)149Adamec Juraj0ADY-FAB Košice02:40:14,657:25,50
141M50 (15.)195Tokarčík Ľudovít0Elán Rožňava02:42:06,759:17,60
142M40 (60.)174Hajduk Milan1954 Metropol Košice02:42:47,459:58,30
143M (57.)73Barbořák Bohuš0MK Olomouc02:43:22,501:00:33,40
144M40 (61.)126Morgoš Ján0BJ Tatran Turany02:44:08,301:01:19,20
145M40 (62.)170Novák Štefan1954 Mladosť Galanta02:44:31,001:01:41,90
146M (58.)65Chodelka Anton0Maratón Klub Rajec02:44:58,901:02:09,80
147M (59.)47Béšenyi Pavol1963Maratón Seňa02:45:31,501:02:42,40
148F40 (4.)242Kleinová Mária1952 Elán Rožňava02:45:41,601:02:52,50
148M (60.)17Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:45:41,601:02:52,50
148M40 (63.)145Kušnír Marián0Elán Rožňava02:45:41,601:02:52,50
151M (61.)74Šulan Róbert0TJ Spoje Veľký Krtíš02:45:54,901:03:05,80
152M40 (64.)153Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:47:00,301:04:11,20
153M50 (16.)199Jesenský Ján0Poprad02:47:47,201:04:58,10
154M (62.)45Novák Peter1960 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:48:38,901:05:49,80
155M50 (17.)201Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka02:48:52,201:06:03,10
155M40 (65.)182Kuzmiak Ľubomír0KRB Torysa Prešov02:48:52,201:06:03,10
157M40 (66.)151Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:48:53,501:06:04,40
158M (63.)4Kapusniak Juraj1963 Spišská Nová Ves02:50:00,901:07:11,80
159F40 (5.)247Nedvědová Alena0Kladno02:50:04,301:07:15,20
160M40 (67.)130Sekerák Viktor0VTJ Pezinok02:51:08,801:08:19,70
161M (64.)6Bičár Zdeno1963KKM Čadca02:51:30,801:08:41,70
162F40 (6.)244Priehradníková Mária0SPP Košice02:51:47,001:08:57,90
163M (65.)43Marek Juraj0Maratón Klub Košice02:55:43,301:12:54,20
164M50 (18.)196Klein Tibor1943Elán Rožňava02:57:00,201:14:11,10
165M (66.)67Macák Branislav0Maratón Klub Rajec02:59:08,101:16:19,00
166F40 (7.)248Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón Rajec03:01:37,601:18:48,50
167M (67.)18Repčík Jozef0PD Mengusovce03:05:39,201:22:50,10
168M (68.)79Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:08:48,501:25:59,40
169M50 (19.)193Gutten Ján0Čelovce03:09:05,101:26:16,00
170M60 (6.)207Kerekeš Sigurt0SCP Ružomberok03:09:24,701:26:35,60
171M50 (20.)200Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:09:36,801:26:47,70
172F40 (8.)241Kleinová Mária1952 NCHZ Nováky03:16:56,801:34:07,70
173M (69.)46Budzák Ľudovít1963 Nový Smokovec03:17:40,001:34:50,90
174M (70.)80Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná03:18:12,401:35:23,30
175M40 (68.)175Lacko Milan1948Slávia UVL Košice03:20:11,801:37:22,70
176F40 (9.)240Fabryová Anna0TJ Vagónka Poprad03:23:10,701:40:21,60
177F (4.)234Bláhová Renáta0Eurocamping03:34:26,001:51:36,90
177M (71.)76Káčer František0Eurocamping03:34:26,001:51:36,90
179M40 (69.)120Čubírka Ján0STV Bratislava03:35:49,501:53:00,40
180M40 (70.)125Mikolaj Rudo0Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves03:36:18,101:53:29,00
181F40 (10.)246Holigová Magdaléna0Bežecký oddiel Vrútky03:36:56,701:54:07,60
182M50 (21.)212Krafka Pavel1943Kolín03:40:37,501:57:48,40
183M60 (7.)224Výboch Ondrej0TU Zvolen03:42:03,501:59:14,40
M50210Peťko Vladimír1946TJ NedezdaDNF
M50173Horný Jaroslav1947 MGT Repak KošiceDNF
M27Šeman Štefan0MGT Repák košiceDNF
M11Heleš Igor0TJ Jákl KarvináDNF
M13Mochnacký Ján0JM LAVO BardejovDNF
M33Jusko Marián0Slávia KošiceDNF
M91Baranka Jozef0SRI Chinmoy MTDNF
M90Dinka Peter0SRI Chinmoy MTDNF
M15Čanecký Ján0ŠKP ČadcaDNF
M92Vaculčiak Michal0Sv. JurajDNF
M19Hudec Miroslav0Calex Zlaté MoravceDNF
M71Šmálik Radoslav0ŠuňavaDNF
M40162Furín Milan1950 MGT Repak KošiceDNF
M40134Gunár Pavel1951 TJ Chemosvit SvitDNF
M40150Vrták Jozef1952 Banské StavbyDNF
M40143Nicak Ivan0JM Lavo BardejovDNF
M40179Procácci Oriano0TalianskoDNF