Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)20Babiak Orest1968 JM Lavol Bardejov01:41:49,500:00,00
2M (2.)2Danilov Andrej1963Ukrajina01:43:45,601:56,10
3M (3.)18Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanovia FVX Lesko PP01:45:43,503:54,00
4M (4.)17Župa Václav1967Obal Servis Košice01:46:50,605:01,10
5M (5.)19David Karel1964JM Lavol Bardejov01:48:18,306:28,80
6M (6.)13Faško Pavol1963 Bežecký spolok Podbrezová01:50:37,808:48,30
7M (7.)3Buchal Vladimír1963 Kremnica01:52:08,710:19,20
8M (8.)21Rýgl Pavel1962Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:54:27,212:37,70
9M40 (1.)57Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica01:54:34,512:45,00
10M (9.)39Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:54:47,412:57,90
11F40 (1.)166Peterková Alena1960 MBK Havířov01:55:07,613:18,10
12M40 (2.)71Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:55:12,513:23,00
13M40 (3.)83TISZA Tibor1957 BK Hutník VSŽ Košice01:55:16,713:27,20
14M40 (4.)58Polaščík Juraj0Malá Domaša01:56:31,014:41,50
15M40 (5.)76Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec01:56:55,315:05,80
16M40 (6.)144Berky Robert1957 Baník Prievidza01:57:49,315:59,80
17M40 (7.)56Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:58:15,816:26,30
18M (10.)25Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:58:53,317:03,80
19M (11.)28Dečo Peter1973 Vitas Bratislava01:59:12,517:23,00
20M40 (8.)84Oršula Miroslav0Baník Prievidza02:01:30,819:41,30
21M (12.)6Černanský Richard1971Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:55,220:05,70
22M (13.)22Neupauer František1960 KRB Prešov02:02:51,221:01,70
23M40 (9.)78Hajaš Miloslav0Sidon Vranov02:03:14,121:24,60
24M50 (1.)104Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:03:50,222:00,70
25M (14.)11Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:04:03,022:13,50
26F40 (2.)233Balošáková Anna1961 Start Bystrica02:05:46,223:56,70
27M (15.)12Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:06:23,724:34,20
28M40 (10.)79Husár Juraj0VE Dobšiná02:06:29,524:40,00
29M (16.)24Školník Patrik1978ŠKP Čadca02:06:35,424:45,90
30M (17.)29Giertli Tomáš1967 Slávia STU Bratislava02:06:49,825:00,30
31M (18.)26Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Inwado Wadowice02:06:51,425:01,90
32M (19.)7Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:27,625:38,10
33M (20.)5Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:09:43,227:53,70
34M (21.)37Blaško Milan1961Chata J. Psotku02:10:29,928:40,40
35M40 (11.)77Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:11:16,329:26,80
36M50 (2.)103Skačan Stanislav1948 Eldus Šala02:11:45,029:55,50
37M (22.)1Márnik Jozef1959 TJ Šumiac02:11:56,230:06,70
38M (23.)16Breznen Igor1975 TJ Slávia Košice02:12:03,130:13,60
39M (24.)27SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:13:12,631:23,10
40M50 (3.)111Krivda Michal1946 BK Hutník Košice02:13:47,531:58,00
41M (25.)40Buc Peter1959 BH Hutník Košice02:13:49,431:59,90
42M (26.)34Krak Kristian1965 TDM Klub Krompachy02:14:06,032:16,50
43M (27.)31Lištiak Vladimír1972 RTVŠ Važec02:14:08,332:18,80
44F (1.)168Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:14:51,033:01,50
45M (28.)4Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:14:54,433:04,90
46M50 (4.)119Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:15:00,733:11,20
47M40 (12.)72Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:15:14,033:24,50
48M50 (5.)101Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:15:26,433:36,90
49M40 (13.)55Molčan Peter0TJ Junior Čupka02:15:51,434:01,90
50M (29.)38Krupár Jozef1967 OPO Gelnica02:16:12,334:22,80
50M50 (6.)115LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 KAC Kežmarok02:16:12,334:22,80
52M40 (14.)81Špířek Jaroslav1956Ružomberok02:16:32,934:43,40
53M40 (15.)51Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:16:47,534:58,00
54M40 (16.)92Mihok Imrich1954 Tatra Comi Centre02:16:55,435:05,90
55M40 (17.)98Dvorský Stanislav1949 Skal. chata Vysoké Tatry02:17:04,935:15,40
56M50 (7.)123Bašovský Jozef1944 ZŤŠČ Baňa Cígeľ02:17:07,735:18,20
57M40 (18.)54SMIK Jozef1955 Protherm Rysy02:17:20,835:31,30
58M40 (19.)64Polák Milan1955 KKM Čadca02:17:26,235:36,70
59M (30.)23Škovira Jozef1979 KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:17:35,835:46,30
60M40 (20.)97Franek Jarolím1954 HŽD Bratislava02:17:36,535:47,00
61M (31.)8Foltán Peter1970Maratón Klub Rajec02:17:56,236:06,70
62M40 (21.)93Kincel Pavol1951 Bela-Dulice lyž02:18:23,436:33,90
63M40 (22.)62Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:18:35,436:45,90
64M50 (8.)110Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:18:43,136:53,60
65F40 (3.)153Semanová Zlata1958 PK Hutník Elektr.02:18:53,337:03,80
66M (32.)15Béšenyi Pavol1963Tauris Casovia02:18:58,137:08,60
67M40 (23.)88Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:19:15,337:25,80
68M60 (1.)137Páleník Ervín1938Lokomotíva Trenčín02:19:31,737:42,20
69M40 (24.)86Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:19:44,337:54,80
70M60 (2.)133Varhončík Ladislav0AKPCHZ Žilina02:19:49,437:59,90
71M40 (25.)59Gunár Pavel1951 VÚCHV Svit02:20:20,438:30,90
72M40 (26.)65Tomečko Jozef1953 KRB Torysa Prešov02:20:41,038:51,50
72F (2.)167Ogurčáková Katarína0MK Tataran, Spišská Nová Ves02:20:41,038:51,50
74M40 (27.)75Gavel Anton0Badem Žilina02:20:48,038:58,50
74M40 (27.)89Brandis Pavol1954 BK Hutník Košice02:20:48,038:58,50
76M50 (9.)112Úradník Vladimír1947 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:16,439:26,90
77F (3.)161Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:25,739:36,20
78M (33.)9Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:21:55,640:06,10
79M50 (10.)114Lerch Vladislav1948 Sokol Milo Olomouc02:22:24,540:35,00
80M50 (11.)105Fulop Vladimír1947 Joging Klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:22:32,940:43,40
81M40 (29.)63Bucha Ján0KKM Čadca02:22:55,541:06,00
82M40 (30.)91Jancura Vasiľ0BK Hutník Košice02:23:15,141:25,60
83M (34.)32Cisárik Emil1960KKM Čadca02:23:28,841:39,30
84M (35.)10Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:23:45,241:55,70
85M50 (12.)118Majerčák Vojtech1944 Tatry Kežmarok02:23:55,042:05,50
86F40 (4.)155Sobeková Janka0KRB Prešov02:24:14,142:24,60
87M40 (31.)74Kuczmann Imrich1957TJ Hroncovce02:24:22,642:33,10
88M40 (32.)85Vrabeľ Jozef1955 IS Košice02:24:24,542:35,00
89M50 (13.)117Peťko Vladimír1946Pošta Žilina02:24:41,842:52,30
90M40 (33.)94Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:24:49,142:59,60
91M (36.)126Takács Jaroslav1962 Občerstvenie pri troch sudoch02:25:15,843:26,30
92M40 (34.)143Lopatka Anton0ŠKP Devín Bratislava02:26:14,744:25,20
93M40 (35.)80Polomčák Miroslav0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:26:25,844:36,30
94M60 (3.)135Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:28:18,746:29,20
95M (37.)30Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:28:34,846:45,30
96M40 (36.)96Pavuk Peter1949 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:29:34,847:45,30
97M50 (14.)113Poláček Milan1941 BK Hutník Košice02:29:39,547:50,00
98M40 (37.)52Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:29:45,847:56,30
99M50 (15.)102Béres Ľudovít1947 Družstevník Hronovce02:30:11,548:22,00
100F40 (5.)151Koledová Žideková Jana1960 Maratón Rajec02:30:37,748:48,20
101M40 (38.)69Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:31:24,549:35,00
102M40 (39.)90Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:31:58,150:08,60
102M40 (39.)67Mačaj Michal0BK Hutník Košice02:31:58,150:08,60
102F (4.)164Medňanská Drahomíra0Junior Čubka, Banská Bystrica02:31:58,150:08,60
105M50 (16.)120Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká Kyselka Horní Moštěni.02:32:26,150:36,60
106M40 (41.)53Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:32:32,950:43,40
107M (38.)35Knapík Michal1964 ŠK Lučivná02:32:49,551:00,00
108M40 (42.)87Futkoš Ján1956 Ekotermal 99 Košice02:34:51,453:01,90
109M40 (43.)68Zoričák Ondrej1954LK Levoča02:35:45,353:55,80
110M (39.)33Bičár Zdeno1963KKM Čadca02:37:01,955:12,40
111F40 (6.)152Kleinová Mária1952 LKVE Dobšiná02:37:09,155:19,60
112M60 (4.)132Zimmermann Milan1936 Križík a.s. Prešov02:38:47,156:57,60
113M60 (5.)136Truchly Vincent0KKM Čadca02:40:38,258:48,70
114M40 (44.)82Wizner Tadeusz0Energo Meslovice02:42:15,301:00:25,80
115M50 (17.)121Bejda Ján0ZVL Prešov02:44:08,801:02:19,30
116M40 (45.)66Mičko Ján1954 Ferroinvest02:48:15,901:06:26,40
116M50 (18.)122Jendželovský Vincent0TIK Košice02:48:15,901:06:26,40
118M (40.)14Goč Ladislav1965 Maratón Klub Tatran Sp. N. Ves02:51:46,401:09:56,90
119M40 (46.)61Hajduk Milan1954 VÚ 5854 Košice02:52:43,301:10:53,80
120M50 (19.)106Mikita Juraj1943 Imuna Šarišské Michaľany02:52:48,001:10:58,50
121M50 (20.)109Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:53:33,201:11:43,70
122M50 (21.)107Klein Tibor1943VE Dobšiná02:56:05,001:14:15,50
123M60 (6.)131Gutten Ján0Lokomotíva Vrútky02:56:33,801:14:44,30
124F (5.)162Hurajtová Ľudmila0Štrba 55202:58:54,701:17:05,20
125M40 (47.)100Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka03:01:14,001:19:24,50
126M50 (22.)108Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:01:35,801:19:46,30
127M40 (48.)95Mikolaj Rudo0Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves03:02:21,001:20:31,50
128F40 (7.)156Priehradníková Mária0SPP Košice03:04:09,501:22:20,00
129M40 (49.)60Macko Milan1949 Kelcom Prešov03:08:20,901:26:31,40
130M60 (7.)134Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:08:47,501:26:58,00
131F40 (8.)154Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš03:46:45,802:04:56,30
132M40 (50.)73Čubírka Ján0STV Bratislava03:56:42,502:14:53,00
133M50 (23.)116Krafka Pavel1943AFK Kolín04:04:59,702:23:10,20
M4070Arpád Benedik0Cyklospol LučenecDNF
M4099Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro KošiceDNF
F165Škvaridlová Dobrova0KB Tatry, Nová LesnáDNF