Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)1Babiak Orest1968 JM LAVO Bardejov01:40:06,000:00,00
2M (2.)42David Karel1964TJ Nový Jičín01:45:07,005:01,00
3M (3.)2Kramarz Edmund1969 SANOK Poľsko01:45:34,005:28,00
4M (4.)8Sarnický Jánusz0KS EXPRES Katowice01:46:13,006:07,00
5M (5.)4Burcajlo Alexander1964OLYMP Ukrajina01:47:18,007:12,00
6M (6.)29Železov Konstantin1969 MK Rajec01:48:01,007:55,00
7M (7.)26Janovič Peter1962 TRIKLUB Šaca01:50:01,009:55,00
8M (8.)34Faško Pavol1963 ŽP ŠPORT AŠ Podbrezová01:51:38,011:32,00
9M40 (1.)71Poznyak Viktor1957Ukrajina01:52:01,011:55,00
10M (9.)51Adamička Jozef1977Maratón Klub Rajec01:52:15,012:09,00
11M (10.)32Rýgl Pavel1962OBAL SERVIS Košice01:53:02,012:56,00
12M (11.)56Pocós Róbert1965Cyklospol Lučenec01:53:43,013:37,00
13M40 (2.)105Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:53:48,013:42,00
14M (12.)35Blaško Milan1961ŠPORT RYSY Poprad01:54:05,013:59,00
15M40 (3.)70Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Inwado Wadowice01:55:13,015:07,00
16M (13.)37Krupár Jozef1967 OU Gelnica01:56:00,015:54,00
17M (14.)28Lindvai Slavomír1971 OU Malá Ida01:56:31,016:25,00
18M40 (4.)81TISZA Tibor1957 BK Hutník VSŽ Košice01:56:51,016:45,00
19M (15.)47Ambróz Jozef1967 TJ Slovan Vyšné Hágy01:59:06,019:00,00
20M (16.)49Kosper Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:07,019:01,00
21M40 (5.)107Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:15,019:09,00
22M (17.)58Kačic Martin1971 ŠVSPV Martin01:59:30,019:24,00
23M (18.)22Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB TATRY Nová Lesná01:59:50,019:44,00
24M40 (6.)91Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis VSŽ Košice01:59:55,019:49,00
25M (19.)39Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:00:17,020:11,00
26M (20.)48Odlevák Jozef0Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:26,021:20,00
27M (21.)45Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:01:53,021:47,00
28M50 (1.)134Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:02:21,022:15,00
29M40 (7.)65Hrušovský Milan1957 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:03:06,023:00,00
30M (22.)36Molnár Ladislav1971ŽP ŠPORT AS Podbrezová02:03:14,023:08,00
31M40 (8.)104Piliar Jozef0UMB Banská Bystrica02:03:29,023:23,00
32M50 (2.)138Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:04:03,023:57,00
33M (23.)14Bujňák Ján1962 Martin02:04:07,024:01,00
34M (24.)30Činder Ladislav0VSS Košice02:04:51,024:45,00
35M (25.)46Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:05:59,025:53,00
36M40 (9.)62Kollárovič Ján0Marko Korán Sládkovičovo02:06:18,026:12,00
37M50 (3.)141Talán Cyril1948 Š-TEAM Veľký Krtíš02:06:57,026:51,00
38F40 (1.)191Melicherová Ľudmila1964JM LAVO Bardejov02:07:41,027:35,00
38M40 (10.)75Gallik František1951 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:07:41,027:35,00
40M (26.)40Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:07:47,027:41,00
41M (27.)19Otčenáš Peter0ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:08:00,027:54,00
42M40 (11.)106Hirschman Jozef1958 Biatlon Revúca02:08:14,028:08,00
43M (28.)24Škoviera Jozef1981 KB TATRY Nová Lesná02:09:12,029:06,00
44F40 (2.)197Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:09:32,029:26,00
45F (1.)186Jedináková Katarína0KAC Kežmarok02:09:53,029:47,00
46M40 (12.)61Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance Bratislava02:10:15,030:09,00
47M (29.)10Šerfel Marek1981LK TESLA Liptovský Hrádok02:10:26,030:20,00
48M40 (13.)85Márnik Jozef1959 TJ Šumiac02:11:47,031:41,00
49M (30.)16Kandra František1964 BK HUTNÍK Košice02:12:26,032:20,00
50M50 (4.)136Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Hutník Košice02:12:27,032:21,00
51M (31.)60Chabada Ondrej1963 TJ MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves02:12:35,032:29,00
52M40 (14.)110Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:12:47,032:41,00
53M50 (5.)122Šuška Anton1949KKM Čadca02:13:23,033:17,00
53M40 (15.)99Vrabeľ Jozef1955 VSŽ Košice02:13:23,033:17,00
55M (32.)27Cetner Ján1965 Metropol Košice02:13:40,033:34,00
56M (33.)44Cisárik Emil1960KKM Čadca02:14:39,034:33,00
57M (34.)20Toman František1982ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:14:55,034:49,00
58M50 (6.)144Úradník Vladimír1947 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:15:11,035:05,00
59M (35.)11Hámor Michal0LK TESLA Liptovský Hrádok02:15:34,035:28,00
60M40 (16.)87Rinka Erik1954 Kravaře02:15:39,035:33,00
61M (36.)50Hanus Roman1973Maratón Klub Rajec02:15:54,035:48,00
62M (37.)13Lištiak Vladimír1972 Važec02:15:56,035:50,00
63M40 (17.)68Belan Anton0Elkov Žilina02:16:19,036:13,00
64M40 (18.)78Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD Bratislava02:16:20,036:14,00
65M50 (7.)133Dvorský Stanislav1949 Skal. chata Vysoké Tatry02:17:02,036:56,00
66M40 (19.)69Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:17:04,036:58,00
67M (38.)38SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:17:11,037:05,00
68M60 (1.)165Varhončík Ladislav0AKPCHZ Žilina02:17:23,037:17,00
69M40 (20.)98Brandis Pavol1954 BK Hutník Košice02:17:48,037:42,00
70M40 (21.)96Furín Milan1950 BK Hutník Košice02:17:51,037:45,00
71M (39.)12Kroták Pavol1982 TJ Štrba02:17:54,037:48,00
72M60 (2.)170Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:18:17,038:11,00
73M50 (8.)127Janota Michal1945 JESKA a ŠK Skalica02:18:31,038:25,00
74M40 (22.)92Mihok Imrich1954 Samoplat Košice02:18:37,038:31,00
75M40 (23.)67Klas Jaroslav1950 TJ Chemosvit Svit02:18:40,038:34,00
76F40 (3.)192Semanová Zlata1958 L.P.G. Barca Košice02:19:04,038:58,00
77M50 (9.)123Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:19:05,038:59,00
78M40 (24.)76Košík Tomáš1951Rušňové depo Žilina02:19:18,039:12,00
79M40 (25.)93Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:19:31,039:25,00
80M40 (26.)95Špířek Jaroslav1956MŠK Vranov02:19:41,039:35,00
81F (2.)181Hanushchyna Viktoriya0Ukrajina02:19:52,039:46,00
82M40 (27.)72Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:19:57,039:51,00
83M (40.)3Štanda Michal1976BBS Bratislava02:20:04,039:58,00
84F (3.)185Hollá Marcela0Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:32,040:26,00
84M (41.)54Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:32,040:26,00
86M50 (10.)130Krčmár Jozef1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:06,041:00,00
87M40 (28.)80Zoričák Ondrej1954Lyžiarský klub Levoča02:21:34,041:28,00
88M40 (29.)88Holík Michal1952 AC Spectrum Bratislava02:22:33,042:27,00
89M60 (3.)171Páleník Ervín1938Lokomotíva Trenčín02:22:48,042:42,00
90M40 (30.)97Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:22:50,042:44,00
91M40 (31.)66Šmihula Ľudovít1952TJ Chemosvit Svit02:23:10,043:04,00
92F40 (4.)194TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 BK Hutník Košice02:23:19,043:13,00
93M50 (11.)125Majerčák Vojtech1944 Poľnonákup Tatry Kežmarok02:23:43,043:37,00
94M50 (12.)137Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:24:01,043:55,00
95F40 (5.)193Božová Danica1963 Chemosvit Svit02:24:38,044:32,00
96M60 (4.)166Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká Kyselka Horní Moštěni.02:25:25,045:19,00
97M (42.)21Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:25:46,045:40,00
98M (43.)25Kuczerák Arpád1977TJ ELÁN Rožňava02:25:47,045:41,00
99M40 (32.)73Štekláč Jozef1954 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:26:16,046:10,00
99M50 (13.)129Peťko Vladimír1946Nededza02:26:16,046:10,00
101M40 (33.)82Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia02:26:53,046:47,00
102M50 (14.)131Pastor Eugen1942 TJ Metropol Košice02:26:58,046:52,00
103M50 (15.)121Köplinger Erich1940 Motokov Slovensko Bratislava02:27:02,046:56,00
104M60 (5.)162Březina Jiří1939 SK Přerov02:27:06,047:00,00
105M (44.)5Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:27:18,047:12,00
106M (45.)52Hus Peter1971 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:27:23,047:17,00
107M40 (34.)86Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:27:51,047:45,00
108M50 (16.)124Chmeliar Vladimír0ELKOV Žilina02:28:43,048:37,00
109M40 (35.)79Nahálka František1959 ŠK Biatlon Šuňava02:29:07,049:01,00
110M50 (17.)143Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:29:13,049:07,00
111M40 (36.)102Brachňák Milan1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:29:31,049:25,00
112M (46.)59Novák Gabriel1967Smižany02:30:52,050:46,00
113M50 (18.)132Pavuk Peter1949 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:31:05,050:59,00
114M40 (37.)109Suchý Zdeno1959 Rádio Koliba02:31:37,051:31,00
115M40 (38.)103Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Hôrka02:31:40,051:34,00
116M40 (39.)74Michalík Marián1952AKA Žilina02:33:38,053:32,00
117M40 (40.)100Ľudvik Juraj0TJ Baník Hôrka02:33:42,053:36,00
118M40 (41.)84Liskaj Jozef1950 BS Tatran Turany02:34:06,054:00,00
119M (47.)15Knapík Michal1964 ŠK Lučivná02:35:15,055:09,00
120F40 (6.)196Kleinová Mária1952 LK SE Dobšiná02:35:21,055:15,00
121M60 (6.)161Kaluža Štefan0MŠK Vrbové02:35:32,055:26,00
122M (48.)57Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:35:55,055:49,00
123M40 (42.)89Mravec Viktor1956Autoprofit Galanta02:36:33,056:27,00
124F (4.)183Hurajtová Ľudmila0ŠK Štrba02:37:21,057:15,00
125M40 (43.)83Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro Košice02:38:52,058:46,00
126M (49.)17Goč Ladislav1965 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:39:10,059:04,00
127M40 (44.)101Šedivý Jaroslav0TJ Baník Hôrka02:40:44,001:00:38,00
128M50 (19.)139Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:41:23,001:01:17,00
129M40 (45.)90Fusík Ján1958 BBS Bratislava02:42:39,001:02:33,00
130M60 (7.)164Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:42:43,001:02:37,00
131M (50.)7Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon Klub Markušovce02:42:49,001:02:43,00
131M (50.)6Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon Klub Markušovce02:42:49,001:02:43,00
133M50 (20.)126Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávie Uh. Hradiště02:43:30,001:03:24,00
134M (52.)53Kapusniak Juraj1963 Spišská Nová Ves02:44:45,001:04:39,00
135M40 (46.)63Wizner Czeslaw0IPA Policia Katowice Poľsko02:45:36,001:05:30,00
136M60 (8.)169Stuchlík Karel0BK Kravaře02:46:42,001:06:36,00
137M (53.)31Ovšiak František0FK Liptovská Teplička02:49:52,001:09:46,00
138M60 (9.)163Sedláček Jozef1939 TJ Bolerást02:50:44,001:10:38,00
139M40 (47.)18Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky02:51:35,001:11:29,00
140M40 (48.)108Benedik Arpád0Cyklospol Lučenec02:51:56,001:11:50,00
140F (5.)184Šifrová Lenka0KB Tatry02:51:56,001:11:50,00
142F (6.)182Kuklišová Linda0Tatranská Štrba02:53:24,001:13:18,00
143M (54.)9Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutník Košice02:53:25,001:13:19,00
144F40 (7.)195Krčmárová Mária1948 BBS Bratislava02:53:59,001:13:53,00
145M (55.)23Šifra Peter1984KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:56:32,001:16:26,00
146M40 (49.)77Hajduk Milan1954 Metropol Košice02:59:56,001:19:50,00
147M50 (21.)135Klein Tibor1943Vodná elektráreň Dobšiná03:00:14,001:20:08,00
148M50 (22.)140Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:10:50,001:30:44,00
149M40 (50.)64Gwizdala Marek0TKKF ENERGO Mislowice Poľsko03:16:34,001:36:28,00
150M40 (51.)94Futkoš Ján1956 Ekotermal 99 Košice03:41:34,002:01:28,00
151M60 (10.)168Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:45:05,002:04:59,00
152M50 (23.)128Macko Milan1949 Geča03:48:16,002:08:10,00
153M60 (11.)167Malčický Imrich0ŠZ TJ Metropol Košice03:49:35,002:09:29,00
154F40 (8.)198Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš03:58:52,002:18:46,00
M50142Krafka Pavel1943AFK KolínDNF
M55Pekný Jozef1993 Maratón Klub RajecDNF
M41Žiak Štefan0ŽP ŠPORT AS PodbrezováDNF
M33Sýkora Ján1949 SKI Klub Liptovská TepličkaDNF
M43Ovsiak Radoslav0SKI Klub Liptovská TepličkaDNF