Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)1Babiak Orest1968 JM LAVO Bardejov01:41:04,100:00,00
2M (2.)95Lipovský Vladislav1969 Obalservis Košice01:45:23,104:19,00
3M (3.)71Holický Milan1965ASK Pardubice01:46:31,405:27,30
4M (4.)76Burcajlo Alexander1964OLYMP Ukrajina01:48:33,607:29,50
5M (5.)93Bartkiewicz Krzysztof1975 Polsko, Torun01:48:38,407:34,30
6M (6.)4Blaško Milan1961Šport Rysy Poprad01:48:47,107:43,00
7M (7.)8Faško Pavol1963 ŽP šport a.s. Podbrezová01:49:59,508:55,40
8M (8.)194Janovič Peter1962 TRI KLUB Šaca01:51:18,810:14,70
9M (9.)137Cesnek Ľuboš1965 AŠKP Zilina01:51:59,910:55,80
10M40 (1.)72Hudec Ľubomír1960AK Dolný Pial01:52:25,611:21,50
11M (10.)110Adamička Jozef1977Maratón Klub Rajec01:52:52,611:48,50
12M40 (2.)248Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Lučivná01:52:54,211:50,10
13M (11.)189Molnár Ladislav1971ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová01:53:21,912:17,80
14M40 (3.)91Poznyak Viktor1957Ukrajina, Ivankov01:54:04,513:00,40
15F (1.)84Peterková Alena1960 MBK Havířov01:54:21,713:17,60
16M (12.)237Gajdoš Peter1962ZVL Kysucké Nové Mesto01:54:42,113:38,00
17M40 (4.)2Balošák Vladimír1959 ŠKP Čadca01:54:52,813:48,70
18M40 (5.)317Obraz Pavol1953 BK-Metropol Košice01:55:11,114:07,00
19M (13.)190Haninec Miroslav1963ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová01:55:15,214:11,10
20M40 (6.)246Hrušovský Milan1957 Tatran Spišská Nová Ves01:55:35,214:31,10
21M (14.)207Sventek Ladislav1965 ŠKP Čadca01:55:51,714:47,60
22M (15.)80Šerík Juraj1967KKM Čadca01:56:40,815:36,70
23M40 (7.)319Piatkowsky Waclaw1956KKS Ekspres Katowice01:56:53,315:49,20
24M40 (8.)63Berky Robert1957 AMK Nové Zámky01:57:19,516:15,40
25M (16.)311Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB-Nová Lesná01:58:31,717:27,60
26M (17.)231Dečo Peter1973 Slávia UK Bratislava01:58:46,317:42,20
27M (18.)113Bujňák Ján1962 SBS Lok. Vrútky01:58:53,717:49,60
28M (19.)230Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:59:06,918:02,80
29M40 (9.)11Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal Servis Košice01:59:32,418:28,30
30M (20.)18Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:00:24,019:19,90
31M50 (1.)29Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP a.s. Ružomberok02:00:24,919:20,80
32M (21.)206Školník Patrik1978ŠKP Čadca02:00:44,819:40,70
33M50 (2.)247Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:00:55,819:51,70
34M (22.)196Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK SLOVAN Vyšné Hágy02:01:04,120:00,00
35M (23.)316Lindvai Slavomír1971 OŠK-Blažice02:02:00,620:56,50
36M40 (10.)166Kolařík Alois1955 M.K.Kopřivnice02:03:09,322:05,20
37M50 (3.)128Polák Peter1948 LPG Barca Košice02:04:25,123:21,00
38M (24.)35Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:04:32,323:28,20
39M40 (11.)111Hrabuška Jaroslav1957 Česká rep. MK Seitl Ostrava02:04:37,823:33,70
40M (25.)310Škoviera Jozef1981 KB-Nová Lesná02:04:43,523:39,40
41M40 (12.)243Márnik Jozef1959 Šumiac02:05:05,024:00,90
42M40 (13.)210Neupauer František1960 KRB TORYSA Prešov02:05:05,124:01,00
43M (26.)105Šerfel Marek1981ŠK Štrba02:05:06,824:02,70
44M50 (4.)96Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice02:05:51,024:46,90
45M (27.)106Černanský Richard1971Maratón Klub Rajec02:05:53,224:49,10
46M50 (5.)78Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:05:57,224:53,10
47F (2.)48Balošáková Anna1961 Športový klub Polície Čadca02:06:05,225:01,10
48M40 (14.)245Špířek Jaroslav1956MŠK Vranov02:07:26,626:22,50
49M40 (15.)6Dojčár Juraj1958 Neografia Martin02:08:09,727:05,60
50F (3.)152Ziecina Mirela0Polsko, ZNP Krakow02:08:10,227:06,10
51M50 (6.)73Skačan Stanislav1948 Duslo Šala02:08:13,227:09,10
52M50 (7.)97Talán Cyril1948 Reoplyz V. Krtíš02:08:36,627:32,50
53M40 (16.)131Hirschman Jozef1958 Revúca02:08:48,227:44,10
54M40 (17.)129Líška Ľubomír1953 AK Zilina02:08:48,827:44,70
55M40 (18.)148Nepko Gabriel1956 TJ Metropol Kosice02:09:19,328:15,20
56M (28.)232Giertli Tomáš1967 Bratislava02:09:43,028:38,90
57M (29.)214Klimčák Jozef1961 Neorganizovaný02:09:44,828:40,70
57M (29.)307Imrich Slavomír1972 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:09:44,828:40,70
59M (31.)55Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutník Košice02:10:19,029:14,90
59M40 (19.)262Orlicki Stanislaw1959 Poľsko02:10:19,029:14,90
61M40 (20.)260Cisárik Emil1960KKM Cadca02:10:53,029:48,90
62M (32.)5Blaško Milan1961ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:11:07,530:03,40
63M50 (8.)118Šuška Anton1949KKM Cadca02:11:35,030:30,90
64M50 (9.)188Mojzyszek Maciez1946 Poľsko02:11:54,730:50,60
65M (33.)17Chnapko Peter1967ŠPV Trnava02:12:27,831:23,70
66M (34.)239Hanus Roman1973Maratón klub Rajec02:12:46,831:42,70
67M (35.)233Toman František1982ŠKP Banská Bystrica02:13:40,332:36,20
68M50 (10.)59Palko Milan1949Poprad - Stráže02:14:12,733:08,60
69M (36.)20Kandra František1964 BK Hutník Košice02:14:32,533:28,40
69M50 (11.)54Vargoško Milan1950BK Hutník Košice02:14:32,533:28,40
71M40 (21.)263Vida Jozef1952 CK Reál Patria Prievidza02:14:36,133:32,00
72M50 (12.)7Dvorský Stanislav1949 Sk. chata Vysoké Tatry02:15:11,734:07,60
73M40 (22.)198Mihok Imrich1954 TJ Samoplat02:15:25,934:21,80
74M50 (13.)99Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit Svit02:15:59,434:55,30
75M40 (23.)250Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD Bratislava02:16:10,735:06,60
76F (4.)299Havrančíková Alžbeta0ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:16:11,335:07,20
77M40 (24.)264Hýrošš Pavol1952 Lokomotíva Vrútky02:16:13,535:09,40
78F40 (1.)50TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 STARK VSŽ Košice02:16:37,535:33,40
79M40 (25.)39SMIK Jozef1955 Šport Rysy Poprad02:16:42,835:38,70
80M (37.)144Stopka Vladimír1967 Joging Klub Dubnica02:17:26,536:22,40
81M40 (26.)58Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:17:31,136:27,00
82F40 (2.)37Semanová Zlata1958 LPG Barca02:17:48,336:44,20
83M (38.)98Majerčák Ondrej1963Poprad02:18:02,136:58,00
84M50 (14.)318Úradník Vladimír1947 MK-Tatran Sp. Nová Ves02:18:24,637:20,50
85M40 (27.)24KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK Hutník Košice02:18:51,537:47,40
85M50 (15.)16Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Hutník Košice02:18:51,537:47,40
87M (39.)61Mikuš Marián1976Elán Rožňava02:19:32,538:28,40
88M40 (28.)86Šašek Jaroslav1958Sokol Pravčice02:19:33,838:29,70
89M (40.)77Štanda Michal1976Bratislavský bežecký spolok02:19:37,438:33,30
90M40 (29.)140Bačík Peter1953 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:19:51,838:47,70
91F (5.)312Jedináková Katarína0KAC-Kežmarok02:20:07,939:03,80
92M50 (16.)300Bašovský Jozef1944 ZPSČ-BAŇA Cígeľ, Prievidza02:20:21,139:17,00
93M60 (1.)74Köplinger Erich1940 BBS Bratislava02:20:22,439:18,30
94M (41.)36SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota SD Revúca02:20:28,339:24,20
95M (42.)109Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:20:30,939:26,80
96M50 (17.)41Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:20:35,139:31,00
97M40 (30.)238Šupka Ján1951 SLK Rajecké Teplice02:20:55,639:51,50
98M40 (31.)15Holík Michal1952 Istrobanka Bratislava02:21:11,040:06,90
98M50 (18.)10Furín Milan1950 BK Hutník Košice02:21:11,040:06,90
100M40 (32.)22Kincel Pavol1951 TJ Belá02:21:34,940:30,80
101M50 (19.)315Novák Viliam1942 BU Železná studnička02:21:37,240:33,10
102M50 (20.)240Demeter Ján1943 Lutiše02:22:11,941:07,80
103M (43.)81Pavlacký Ján0Slovensko02:22:16,541:12,40
104M40 (33.)107Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:22:35,641:31,50
105M60 (2.)320Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácka Kyselka02:22:41,141:37,00
106M40 (34.)64Košík Tomáš1951Rušňové depo Žilina02:23:27,942:23,80
107M (44.)261Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika02:23:40,242:36,10
108F (6.)204Božová Danica1963 ŠK Svit02:23:59,342:55,20
109M (45.)306Mikolaj Lukáš1983Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:24:11,543:07,40
110M50 (21.)145Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:24:13,643:09,50
111M50 (22.)32Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:24:42,643:38,50
112M40 (35.)313Kendera Jaroslav1956Neorganizovaný02:24:56,043:51,90
113M40 (36.)249Michalík Marián1952AK Žilina02:26:10,945:06,80
114M40 (37.)216Onder Anton1954BK METROPOL Košice02:26:20,545:16,40
115M (46.)12Goč Ladislav1965 Maratónsky Klub Tatrana SNV02:26:54,845:50,70
116M50 (23.)104Janota Michal1945 Jeska AŠK Skalica02:27:02,145:58,00
117M40 (38.)309Zoričák Ondrej1954Lyž. klub Levoča02:27:21,246:17,10
118M50 (24.)26Kukľa Ferdinand1949BK Hutník Košice02:27:23,546:19,40
119M (47.)301Lištiak Vladimír1972 Neorganizovaný02:28:04,447:00,30
120M50 (25.)28Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Poprad02:28:21,147:17,00
121M40 (39.)53Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:28:31,247:27,10
122F (7.)175Hurajtová Ľudmila0ŠK Štrba02:28:45,747:41,60
123M40 (40.)30Muzslay František1952Nepočujúci02:29:47,548:43,40
124M60 (3.)57Březina Jiří1939 SK Přerov02:30:03,248:59,10
125M50 (26.)135Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská02:30:09,349:05,20
126M50 (27.)34Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:30:35,149:31,00
127M (48.)115Zoričák Peter1983Lyž. klub. Levoča02:31:18,550:14,40
128M (49.)147Novak Miroslav1970 James Spis02:31:37,550:33,40
129M40 (41.)143Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:32:09,551:05,40
130M60 (4.)208Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:32:24,651:20,50
131M40 (42.)142Hlávka Jozef1951 Joging Klub Dubnica02:32:27,651:23,50
132M40 (43.)112Brandis Pavol1954 Perín02:32:42,051:37,90
133M50 (28.)103Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Sp. N. Ves02:32:51,351:47,20
134M50 (29.)153Kruczek Stanislaw1948Polsko, SKI-Krakow02:33:46,752:42,60
135M50 (30.)79Sládek Jaroslav1950 BBS Bratislava02:35:51,454:47,30
136M (50.)213Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:36:05,755:01,60
137M60 (5.)68Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka02:36:19,555:15,40
138M50 (31.)235Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:36:53,255:49,10
139M50 (32.)65Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:38:02,356:58,20
140M50 (33.)314Peťko Vladimír1946Obec Nededza02:38:24,357:20,20
141F40 (3.)303Kleinová Mária1952 LK-Dobšiná02:38:26,457:22,30
142M (51.)82Mráz Ľubomír1962 Istrobanka Bratislava02:40:56,959:52,80
143M (52.)305Bendik Ľubomír1982 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:41:21,601:00:17,50
143M (52.)308Reiner Matúš1984 Klub Biatlonu Markušovce02:41:21,601:00:17,50
145M (54.)40Šifra Peter1984KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:42:59,101:01:55,00
146M40 (44.)141Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia02:43:05,101:02:01,00
147M60 (6.)94Gaman Jaroslav1935 Česká rep. HBSK Havířov02:43:49,801:02:45,70
148M40 (45.)13Hajduk Milan1954 TJ Metropol Košice02:45:35,301:04:31,20
149M (55.)195Bohunický Cyril1963KRB Trnava02:46:56,101:05:52,00
150M50 (34.)23Štýbnar Jiří1945 SOM Olomouc02:47:23,001:06:18,90
151F (8.)134Bolvanská Kanala1975 Sri Chinmoz Marathon Team SK02:48:19,901:07:15,80
152M (56.)149Kapusniak Juraj1963 MK Tatran Sp.Nova Ves02:49:49,001:08:44,90
153M50 (35.)19Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slávia Uh. Hradiště02:51:32,401:10:28,30
154M50 (36.)21Kassay Vojtech1946I.D.C. Hungária, Rt.02:52:55,001:11:50,90
155M40 (46.)102Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:55:32,101:14:28,00
156M40 (47.)31Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva Vrútky02:56:04,101:15:00,00
157F (9.)49Šifrová Lenka0KB Tatry Nová Lesná02:56:20,001:15:15,90
158M50 (37.)133Klein Tibor1943Lyziarsky klub Dobšiná03:01:59,001:20:54,90
159M50 (38.)132Bašták Štefan1942Lyziarsky klub Dobšiná03:02:20,501:21:16,40
160M50 (39.)85Macko Milan1949 Tj BK Geča03:03:45,501:22:41,40
161M60 (7.)116Menschl Ján1939Elán Rožňava03:04:35,201:23:31,10
162M60 (8.)62Krejzl Jiří1939Elán Rožňava03:05:46,701:24:42,60
163M40 (48.)9Čerešňa Dušan1952Slovan Krajné03:08:04,001:26:59,90
164M (57.)304Reiner Jozef1984Klub Biatlonu Markušovce03:09:11,301:28:07,20
165M50 (40.)69Gašaj Pavol1944 MK JAGA Blatné03:11:12,901:30:08,80
166M40 (49.)130Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Horka03:14:27,401:33:23,30
167M50 (41.)38Slivka Dušan1944 Družstevník Spišská Nová Ves03:15:00,801:33:56,70
168M60 (9.)14Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:28:07,101:47:03,00
M5089Krafka Pavel1943Lokomotiva KolínDNF