Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)13Babiak Orest1968 Im Demolex Bardejov01:45:23,600:00,00
2M (2.)10Lipovský Vladislav1969 Obalservis Košice01:46:54,001:30,40
3M (3.)159Janovič Peter1962 MČ-Kočice Šaca01:48:35,703:12,10
4M (4.)104Kramarz Edmund1969 Sanovia Lesko, Polsko01:49:45,904:22,30
5M (5.)12Faško Pavol1963 ŽP sport-a.s.Podbrezová01:50:54,705:31,10
6M40 (1.)5RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 Sokol Kysak01:51:32,606:09,00
7M40 (2.)21Blaško Milan1961Šport Rysy Poprad01:53:30,608:07,00
8M (6.)19Holický Milan1965AFK SKP Pardubice01:54:23,909:00,30
9M (7.)107Galovič Rastislav1982 Maratón klub Rajec01:56:54,811:31,20
10M (8.)82Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:57:26,112:02,50
11M40 (3.)175TISZA Tibor1957 Hutník Košice01:58:03,012:39,40
12M40 (4.)193Hrmo Ľubomír1961 ŠK Hi-Tec B. Bystrica01:58:08,012:44,40
13M40 (5.)111Kalavský Ján1961 TU-Košice01:58:49,113:25,50
14M40 (6.)154Hrušovský Milan1957 ŠK-STEZ Sp.N.Ves02:00:08,314:44,70
15M40 (7.)195Berky Robert1957 AMK Nové Zámky02:01:05,915:42,30
16M (9.)34Rýgl Pavel1962Obal Servis Ke02:02:11,216:47,60
17M (10.)75Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:02:33,517:09,90
18F40 (1.)4Hajná Dana0AK Kroměříž02:03:20,317:56,70
19M (11.)79HURAJT Pavol1978Biatlon Osrblie02:03:39,018:15,40
20M (12.)85Bujňák Ján1962 SBS Lok.Vrútky02:03:54,218:30,60
21M40 (8.)144Polák Jozef1960 Lokomotiva Šurany02:05:31,320:07,70
22M (13.)109Tatrai Róbert1963 Maratonsky klub Košice02:05:34,620:11,00
23M (14.)29Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB Nová Lesná02:06:15,620:52,00
24M (15.)155Imrich Slavomír1972 BK Markušovce02:06:19,320:55,70
25M50 (1.)80Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Ružomberok02:06:29,521:05,90
26M (16.)132Ambróz Jozef1967 ŠK Vyšné Hágy02:06:32,121:08,50
27M40 (9.)106Galovič Bartolomej1957 Maratón klub Rajec02:06:36,721:13,10
28M40 (10.)32Kolařík Alois1955 M.K. Kopřivnice02:06:53,021:29,40
29F (1.)1Berešová Andrea1971 AŠK Inter Bratislava02:07:50,922:27,30
30M (17.)199Mak Stanislav1969 ŠK Heľpa02:07:51,222:27,60
31M50 (2.)168Bartko Vladimír1945 TJ Tatrasvit Svit02:09:52,924:29,30
32M40 (11.)112Kurucz Juraj1959 VSS Košice02:10:04,524:40,90
33M50 (3.)78Gallik František1951 MŠk Svit02:10:10,224:46,60
34M (18.)182Urždiak Rastislav1972Šport Rysy Poprad02:10:27,025:03,40
35M50 (4.)264MACKO Ivan1951 Autodanubius02:11:45,526:21,90
36M40 (12.)147Špířek Jaroslav1956MŠK Vranov02:11:52,226:28,60
37M40 (13.)163Líška Ľubomír1953AK Žilina02:13:06,627:43,00
38M50 (5.)8Nižnan Milan1950 MK Temperance02:13:25,028:01,40
39M (19.)83Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS Bratislava02:15:00,429:36,80
40M50 (6.)49Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:16:09,930:46,30
41F40 (2.)186Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:16:24,531:00,90
42M50 (7.)201Kvita Josef1951 M.K. Kopřivnice02:16:34,431:10,80
43M60 (1.)169Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:16:48,531:24,90
44M40 (14.)36Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran S. N. Ves02:17:01,931:38,30
45M50 (8.)196Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit Svit02:18:03,832:40,20
46M50 (9.)189Hazucha Ján1943 Statika Stavieb Zvolen02:19:00,733:37,10
47M (20.)76Karkošiak Ivan1979 TJ Vysoké Tatry02:19:06,033:42,40
48M40 (15.)105Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón klub RAJEC02:19:21,333:57,70
49M40 (16.)84Neupauer František1960 KRP Torysa PO02:20:02,334:38,70
50M40 (17.)24Stroka Miroslav1953 Rušňové depo Žilina02:20:08,234:44,60
51M (21.)118Klika Vladimír1962Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:20:35,135:11,50
52M (22.)188Kroták Pavol1982 Štrba02:20:36,435:12,80
53M50 (10.)161Šupka Ján1951 Slov.lieč.kúpeleRajeckeTeplice02:20:36,735:13,10
54M (23.)172Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutník Košice02:20:58,135:34,50
54M50 (11.)61Furín Milan1950 BK Hutník Košice02:20:58,135:34,50
56M (24.)81Matuška Jozef1976TJ Fatra02:21:13,235:49,60
57M40 (18.)74Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD Košice a.s02:21:13,935:50,30
58M40 (19.)15Bartok Jaroslav1959 klub Geca02:21:35,136:11,50
59M (25.)153Takács Jaroslav1962 Rotor-Košice02:21:56,536:32,90
60M50 (12.)31Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo V. Lomnica02:22:21,736:58,10
61M40 (20.)117Šašek Jaroslav1958Sokol Pravčice02:22:26,337:02,70
62F40 (3.)174TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Feromont Košice02:22:43,337:19,70
63M (26.)115Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:22:46,537:22,90
64M (27.)262Leder Andrej1964 MicroTop košice02:23:13,437:49,80
65M40 (21.)26Majerčík Jozef1955Jenkovce02:23:20,837:57,20
66M40 (22.)135Brandis Pavol1954 BK Hutník Košice02:23:35,438:11,80
67M40 (23.)54Rinka Erik1954 BK Kravaře02:23:55,938:32,30
68M (28.)136Kandra František1964 BK Hutník Košice02:23:59,738:36,10
69M50 (13.)60Horný Jaroslav1947 BK Hutník Košice02:24:00,138:36,50
70M60 (2.)6Köplinger Erich1940 BBS Bratislava02:24:32,339:08,70
71M50 (14.)114Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran, Spišská Nová Ves02:26:04,840:41,20
72M (29.)35SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:26:54,941:31,30
73F40 (4.)18Semanová Zlata1958 BK Hutnik-KE02:27:09,441:45,80
74M40 (24.)181Bačík Peter1953 KTK Lipt. Mikuláš02:27:09,641:46,00
75M50 (15.)180Alezar Andrej1951 US Steel Košice02:27:14,241:50,60
76M50 (16.)20Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:27:21,041:57,40
77M50 (17.)63Majerčák Vojtech1944 Poľ. Nákup Tatry02:28:16,542:52,90
78M (30.)157Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon Markušovce02:29:03,743:40,10
79M50 (18.)170Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:29:12,843:49,20
80M (31.)116Hus Peter1971 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:30:15,944:52,30
81M60 (3.)151Troska Jozef1940Bučina Zvolen02:30:47,745:24,10
82M (32.)164Štofanik Peter1963 Rotor Košice02:31:04,945:41,30
83M60 (4.)145Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká kyselka Horní Moštěnic02:31:32,346:08,70
84M50 (19.)246Kukľa Ferdinand1949Bk Hutnik Košice02:31:40,646:17,00
85M40 (25.)171Terescsik Ján1954BK Hutník Košice02:32:09,546:45,90
86M (33.)67Šerfel Marek1981Štrba02:32:28,247:04,60
87M50 (20.)50Kincel Pavol1951 LK Belá Dulice02:32:39,047:15,40
88M60 (5.)148Březina Jiří1939 SK Přerov02:32:46,147:22,50
89M (34.)142Pavličko Štefan1962ŠK Štrba02:33:15,447:51,80
90M60 (6.)162Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácka Slavia U.Hradiště02:34:04,948:41,30
91M40 (26.)197Šmihula Ľudovít1952Chemosvit Svit02:35:05,349:41,70
92M (35.)258Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:35:19,949:56,30
93M40 (27.)119Krejsa Václav1952AVC Praha02:35:56,250:32,60
94M (36.)152Novak Miroslav1970 IAMES Spiš02:36:10,450:46,80
95F40 (5.)183Božová Danica1963 Svit02:36:43,951:20,30
96M (37.)72Mikuš Marián1976Elan Rožňava02:37:23,752:00,10
97M (38.)156Mikolaj Lukáš1983BK Markušovce02:37:24,052:00,40
98M50 (21.)149Košík Tomáš1951OZŽ RD Žilina02:37:57,352:33,70
99M50 (22.)101Sládek Jaroslav1950 BDS Bratislava02:38:07,352:43,70
100M40 (28.)27Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto Remo V. Lomnica02:38:49,353:25,70
101M50 (23.)259Peťko Vladimír1946Obec Nededza02:39:41,254:17,60
102M40 (29.)45Mravec Viktor1956BBS Bratislava02:41:13,855:50,20
103M60 (7.)146Straka Josef1939 Šumperk02:41:32,056:08,40
104M (39.)11Erdziak Lukáš1981 Bratislava02:42:30,857:07,20
105M60 (8.)185Paško Daniel1935 PMJ Edko Važec02:43:32,358:08,70
106M (40.)73Kuczerák Arpád1977Elán Rožňava02:43:53,858:30,20
107M40 (30.)179Závacký Pavel1955 Metropol Košice02:44:35,859:12,20
108M50 (24.)28Šulej Matej1950 Matica slovenská02:44:55,559:31,90
109M60 (9.)244Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:46:04,801:00:41,20
110F (2.)7Hanushchyna Viktoriya0Užhorod02:46:13,201:00:49,60
111M (41.)68Tekel Marek1981Štrba02:46:35,701:01:12,10
112F40 (6.)190Kleinová Mária1952 Elán Rožňava02:46:52,401:01:28,80
113M40 (31.)71Muzslay František1952Nepočujúcich Sp. Sobota02:49:33,701:04:10,10
114M40 (32.)25Tomáš Bartolomej1958V.S. Steel02:49:59,101:04:35,50
115M40 (33.)160Brodňan Ľudovít1959 AK KOVO Stránske02:51:41,301:06:17,70
116M60 (10.)58Orth Vojtech1936 SBS Bratislava02:53:03,301:07:39,70
117F (3.)9Hurajtová Ľudmila0ŠK Štrba02:55:22,901:09:59,30
118M40 (34.)62Števčík Juraj1958Dovalovo02:56:06,201:10:42,60
119M40 (35.)124Orth Milan1961 ŠK Zohor02:57:02,701:11:39,10
120M50 (25.)100Erdziak Pavol1950 Bratislava02:58:22,101:12:58,50
121M60 (11.)69Chromela Miroslav1939 Banik Hôrka02:58:53,701:13:30,10
122M40 (36.)59Roskopf Milan1959Žonglérsky oddiel Rača02:59:17,801:13:54,20
123M40 (37.)123Rambousek Luboš1958Nymburk02:59:48,401:14:24,80
124M50 (26.)23Janota Alojz1950Barník03:03:12,601:17:49,00
125M (42.)176Papež Vlastimil1962 CASD Liptovský Hrádok03:06:25,601:21:02,00
126M50 (27.)86Štýbnar Jiří1945 nie03:10:46,801:25:23,20
126M50 (27.)122Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Horka03:10:46,801:25:23,20
128M50 (29.)108Macko Milan1949 BK Geča03:12:14,001:26:50,40
129M40 (38.)150Hajduk Milan1954 TJ Metropol03:15:32,101:30:08,50
130F (4.)65Seligová Beáta0BK Metropol Košice03:16:13,901:30:50,30
131M (43.)66Klika Vincent1970TJ Dynamo DPMK03:16:14,001:30:50,40
132M (44.)125Orth Ján1963 ŠK Zohor03:19:46,101:34:22,50
133M50 (30.)44Gašaj Pavol1944 MK Jaga Blatné03:21:57,401:36:33,80
134F (5.)16Bíla Mária0xxx03:24:59,201:39:35,60
135M60 (12.)256Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran03:26:29,601:41:06,00
136M60 (13.)102Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK Vyšná Šebastová03:29:45,801:44:22,20
137M50 (31.)110Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník Spišská Teplica03:30:42,101:45:18,50
138M50 (32.)177Novák Ladislav1947Tatranská Štrba03:35:03,301:49:39,70
M6039Sliačan Štefan1929KDH ČernováDNF
M60167Kotrík Vladimír1940 Vysoké Tatry,JavorDNF
F158Wilnrotterová Emília0KošiceDNF
F218Gregušková Alžbeta1986 ŠK ŠtrbaDNF
M14Haninec Miroslav1963ŽP sport-PodbrezováDNF
M70Hlaváč Radek1980Hranice N/MDNF
M30Škoviera Jozef1981 KB Nová LesnáDNF
M257Toman František1982ACK L. MikulášDNF
M126Rákoczy Vladimír1984Šport Team HritzDNF
M127Pitoňák Róbert1984Sport Team HritzDNF
M128Michalko Jaroslav1984Sport Team HritzDNF
M131Trnka Filip1985DNF
M50191Klein Tibor1943Elán RožňavaDNF