Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)1Babiak Orest1968 JM Demolex Bardejov01:42:18,400:00,00
2M (2.)49Toptum Andriy1980Chata S. Psotku01:42:53,500:35,10
3M (3.)5TÓTH Tamás1978Toga SPM01:44:50,702:32,30
4M (4.)81Kasprik Jacek1970 Wawel Krakow01:46:27,304:08,90
5M40 (1.)42Gołębiewski Mirosław1962 Ekspres Katowice01:47:03,304:44,90
6M (5.)122Scharwicky Janusz1966KKS Expres Katowice01:47:11,104:52,70
7M (6.)2Lipovský Vladislav1969 Obal servis Košice01:48:19,206:00,80
8M40 (2.)3Kadlot Zoltán0Toga SPM01:48:44,006:25,60
9M (7.)197Behún Peter1968JM Demolex Bardejov01:49:23,907:05,50
10M (8.)50Železov Konstantin1969 AK Žilina01:49:55,007:36,60
11M (9.)101Wallenfels Jiří1972 Sokol Královské01:50:49,708:31,30
12M40 (3.)150Janovič Peter1962 MČ Košice Šaca01:51:01,308:42,90
13M40 (4.)11RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 Kysak01:51:21,309:02,90
14M (10.)47Faško Pavol1963 ŽP šport Podbrezová01:52:33,910:15,50
15M (11.)26Wosík Daniel1980UMKS Ostrowia01:53:06,210:47,80
16M (12.)125Kuchárik Ján1965 LK Trenčín01:53:42,911:24,50
17M (13.)163Cesnek Ľuboš1965 AŠKP Žilina01:54:26,112:07,70
18M40 (5.)21Findl Ladislav1962 Georeal Bratislava01:54:34,812:16,40
19M40 (6.)111Blaško Milan1961Šport Rysy Poprad01:55:32,113:13,70
20M (14.)108Haky Pavol1972U.S. Steel01:55:56,513:38,10
21M40 (7.)211Gajdoš Peter1962Kysucké Nové Mesto01:56:13,013:54,60
22M (15.)201Mikula Peter1973 A ŠKP Žilina01:56:28,614:10,20
23M (16.)241Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radek Košice01:57:15,214:56,80
24M (17.)252Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Ma01:57:51,415:33,00
25M40 (8.)147Belošák Vladimír1959ŠKP - Čadca01:58:33,916:15,50
26M (18.)82Holečko Martin1978 TDM Krompachy01:58:48,316:29,90
27M (19.)247Bekeš Martin1981UMB Banská Bystrica01:59:04,816:46,40
28M (20.)60Tatrai Róbert1963 Maratónsky klub01:59:31,817:13,40
29M (21.)25Bartkiewicz Krzysztof1975 Ultra maratón02:00:36,118:17,70
30M40 (9.)65Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Vranov nad Toplou02:00:41,218:22,80
31M40 (10.)45Cieplak Maciej1962 RMKS Rybnik02:01:09,618:51,20
32M40 (11.)91TISZA Tibor1957 VSS Košice02:01:22,219:03,80
33M (22.)206Drugosz Adam1976AZS Rzeszow02:01:35,319:16,90
34M (23.)179Ondričko Milan1975 MBO Strážské02:01:59,319:40,90
35M (24.)98Šerík Juraj1967KKM Čadca02:03:22,221:03,80
36M50 (1.)28Smitka Ladiskav1952 KP BKÚ Mělník02:04:20,422:02,00
37M (25.)151Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:05:10,422:52,00
38M (26.)6Kamas Pavol1966Poltár02:05:28,923:10,50
39M (27.)75Toman František1982VA Liptovský Mikuláš02:05:53,623:35,20
40M (28.)135Kubík Stanislav1980TDM Krompachy02:05:54,123:35,70
41M (29.)171Koleda Zdenko1971 MK Rajec02:05:54,623:36,20
41M40 (12.)224Labaš Karol1954 Geoma Košice02:05:54,623:36,20
43F (1.)276Fliegert Ewa0MLUS Gošwinavic02:05:58,423:40,00
44M (30.)134Jurčík Ján1968KKM Čadca02:06:10,723:52,30
45M40 (13.)158Gad Ľubomír1956 Obal servis Košice02:06:11,123:52,70
46M40 (14.)12Kocyba Henryk1955 WKB meta Lublin02:06:33,024:14,60
47M (31.)218Škvaridlo Davorin1979 KB Nová Lesná02:07:05,824:47,40
48M (32.)18Erdziak Lukáš1981 Slávia UK Bratislava02:07:12,324:53,90
49F (2.)274Póth Mariann0Toga SPM02:07:42,925:24,50
50M50 (2.)234MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius02:08:15,925:57,50
51M50 (3.)38Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice02:08:41,626:23,20
52M40 (15.)68Márnik Jozef1959 Brezno02:09:04,426:46,00
53M50 (4.)235Polák Peter1948 BELLE Košice02:09:18,627:00,20
54M (33.)76Takáč Marek1978 Phoentec Košice02:09:37,427:19,00
55M (34.)173Rybár Vladimír1970 MK Rajec02:09:56,327:37,90
56M50 (5.)78Šuška Anton1949KKM Čadca02:10:17,227:58,80
57M50 (6.)105Vida Jozef1952 CK Real Fartia02:10:50,128:31,70
58M50 (7.)159Gallik František1951 Chemosvit Svit02:11:03,528:45,10
59M50 (8.)86Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 SCP Tatrín Ružomberok02:11:28,729:10,30
60M (35.)129Šoltýs Milan1972 Batizovce02:11:36,829:18,40
61M40 (16.)194Štrompl Ján1954 Rotor Košice02:12:45,230:26,80
62M50 (9.)207Bartko Vladimír1945 Tatrasvit Svit02:12:45,630:27,20
63M50 (10.)27Krystosik Henryk1946Ostrowiec02:12:57,330:38,90
64M (36.)35Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS a.s. Bratislava02:13:13,330:54,90
65M50 (11.)43Nižnan Milan1950 BBS Bratislava02:13:35,331:16,90
66M40 (17.)208Berky Robert1957 AMO Nové Zámky02:13:52,531:34,10
67M40 (18.)23Fendek František1957 KB Šuňava02:13:58,131:39,70
68M40 (19.)69Líška Ľubomír1953AK Žilina02:14:20,132:01,70
69M (37.)214Sliva Tomáš1981MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:14:44,632:26,20
70M40 (20.)34Kolařík Alois1955 M.K. Kopřivnice02:14:53,532:35,10
71M (38.)217Bauer Andreas1964Bratislava02:15:27,533:09,10
72M (39.)222Porubiak Vladimír1964 Copy servis Liptovský Mikuláš02:15:32,033:13,60
73M (40.)63Svaton František1975 Košice02:15:47,433:29,00
74M40 (21.)33Orlicki Stanislaw1959 KWK - Szczygkowice02:16:14,633:56,20
75F (3.)263Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca02:16:54,834:36,40
76M40 (22.)205Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:17:11,034:52,60
77M (41.)115Janič Pavol1966 Košice02:17:31,135:12,70
78M40 (23.)155Bartok Jaroslav1959 BK Geča02:17:46,835:28,40
79M (42.)230Cetner Ján1965 Catena Košice02:18:11,735:53,30
80M40 (24.)66Vago Milan1961STU Trnava02:18:18,035:59,60
81F (4.)269Berešová Andrea1971 AK Inter Bratislava02:18:18,135:59,70
82M40 (25.)195Sekáč Ervín1953 TJ Baník Horka02:18:45,736:27,30
83M (43.)126Kandra František1964 BK Hutnik Košice02:18:55,036:36,60
84M40 (26.)250Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:19:04,036:45,60
85M (44.)232Breznen Igor1975 BK Hutnik Košice02:19:38,237:19,80
86M50 (12.)8Krčmár Jozef1949 BBS Bratislava02:20:11,937:53,50
87M60 (1.)156Fogáš Pavol1941MK Kopřivnice02:20:15,937:57,50
88M (45.)248Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon Klub Ma02:20:25,938:07,50
89M (46.)149Bielik Jozef1978TJ Fačkov02:20:31,238:12,80
90M40 (27.)172Uhlárik Pavol1959 MK Rajec02:20:31,438:13,00
91M (47.)177Korotvička Peter1969 U.S. Steel Košice02:20:31,638:13,20
92M40 (28.)209Chrenko Juraj1959AK Baník Prievidza02:20:59,738:41,30
93M60 (2.)7Petocz Karol194002:21:16,038:57,60
94M60 (3.)130Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotiva Zvolen02:21:34,539:16,10
95M (48.)157Goč Ladislav1965 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:21:41,539:23,10
96M (49.)204Jendželovský Peter1977 TIK Košice02:21:56,439:38,00
97M (50.)10Marton Štefan1965Košice - Šaca02:22:11,739:53,30
98M (51.)242SEDLÁK Jozef1966 Jednota Revúca02:22:33,540:15,10
99M50 (13.)184Bašovský Jozef1944 ZPŠČ Baňa Cigeľ02:22:45,740:27,30
100F (5.)273Cieplak Bogdana0RMKS Rybnik02:23:27,841:09,40
101M40 (29.)162Lejnar Oldřich1954 Vagónka Poprad02:23:43,141:24,70
102M50 (14.)238Hazucha Ján1943 ŠK Statika stav02:23:54,341:35,90
103M60 (4.)94Troska Jozef1940Bučina Zvolen02:23:59,841:41,40
104M (52.)188Karkošiak Ivan1979 ŠK Vysoké Tatry02:24:33,142:14,70
105M50 (15.)239Ficzere Bartolomej1950 Maratón Seňa02:24:47,142:28,70
106M40 (30.)210Brandis Pavol1954 BK VSS Košice02:24:47,442:29,00
107M40 (31.)136Kurucz Juraj1959 KE Jazero02:25:07,242:48,80
108M50 (16.)220Fotol Viktor1951Triatlonový klub02:26:05,043:46,60
109M50 (17.)203Klas Jaroslav1950 Chemosvit02:26:21,644:03,20
110M (53.)29Dudek Sylwester1963 K.B. Rudnik02:26:55,244:36,80
111M (54.)186Hus Peter1971 Maratón Klub Spišská Nová Ves02:27:00,044:41,60
112M50 (18.)103Vargoško Milan1950BK Hutnik Košice02:27:15,244:56,80
113M40 (32.)253Vrabeľ Jozef1955 Košice02:27:26,245:07,80
114M50 (19.)243Úradník Vladimír1947 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:27:38,145:19,70
115M (55.)246Novak Miroslav1970 IAMES Spišská Nová Ves02:27:43,545:25,10
116M60 (5.)165TOMECKI Jerzy0Myslowice02:27:53,345:34,90
117M50 (20.)13Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:28:03,545:45,10
118M50 (21.)24Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:28:41,046:22,60
119M40 (33.)92Takács Jaroslav1962 Rotor02:29:08,046:49,60
120M50 (22.)142Furín Milan1950 U.S. Steel Košice02:29:08,146:49,70
120M50 (22.)120Horný Jaroslav1947 U.S. Steel Košice02:29:08,146:49,70
122M40 (34.)144KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK Geča02:29:08,346:49,90
123M (56.)14Szwed Krzysztof1965 WKB Meta Lublin02:29:25,547:07,10
124M (57.)137Krak Kristian1965 TDM Krompachy02:29:39,347:20,90
125M (58.)180Repák Emil1963 DPMK Košice02:29:46,747:28,30
126M40 (35.)237Klika Vladimír1962Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:29:50,147:31,70
127M50 (24.)176LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 KAC Kežmarok02:29:59,047:40,60
128M60 (6.)55Lupták Július1942 ŠKŠ Štrba02:30:09,247:50,80
129M40 (36.)182Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom02:30:33,748:15,30
130M40 (37.)140Franek Jarolím1954 Obec Gbeľany02:31:14,348:55,90
131M40 (38.)168Uhlárik Ján1963 MK Rajec02:31:53,949:35,50
132M60 (7.)67Novák Viliam1942 Žel. studnička02:31:59,149:40,70
133M40 (39.)215Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:32:18,850:00,40
134M (59.)223Škoviera Jozef1981 KB Nová Lesná02:32:40,950:22,50
135M50 (25.)244Sepeši Michal1946Tepláreň Košice02:32:46,350:27,90
136M40 (40.)254Gradalski Artur1962Maraton Gorlice02:33:14,150:55,70
137M (60.)48Krajňák Tomáš1973 Šport Rysy Poprad02:33:25,551:07,10
138F (6.)270TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 USS Košice02:33:34,851:16,40
139M50 (26.)196Ševčík Štefan1951ŠKP Prievidza02:33:54,151:35,70
140M40 (41.)19Nahálka František1959 Biatlon Šuňava02:34:41,752:23,30
141M40 (42.)123Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:34:52,852:34,40
142M50 (27.)99Vaľo Ján1951 RD Tušická No02:35:21,153:02,70
143M (61.)245Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon Klub Ma02:35:37,353:18,90
144M50 (28.)148Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:36:22,454:04,00
145F (7.)264Božová Danica1963 MŠK Svit02:36:32,454:14,00
146M50 (29.)95Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:36:33,554:15,10
147M (62.)191Kavický Miroslav1968ŠK Vultur Galanta02:37:44,255:25,80
148M40 (43.)106Valach Peter1961 SBS Zvolen02:37:52,655:34,20
149M (63.)112Bulava Karol1975 Obec Liptovská Teplička02:38:09,355:50,90
150M50 (30.)89Michalko Jozef1950 MEV Žilina02:38:26,456:08,00
151M40 (44.)174Majerčík Jozef1955PBaH Michalovce02:38:32,956:14,50
152M60 (8.)154Březina Jiří1939 SK Prešov02:38:39,356:20,90
153M (64.)216Jamnický Gejza1964 ŠK Lučivná02:39:00,156:41,70
154M60 (9.)32Varchola Mikuláš1940 OBS Michalovce02:39:24,457:06,00
155M (65.)20Mengr Jiří197302:39:52,957:34,50
156M40 (45.)183Novák Štefan1954 Miržes Galanta02:40:06,357:47,90
157M40 (46.)221Mihok Imrich1954 ŠK Samoplat02:40:11,357:52,90
158M60 (10.)80Semaník Ján1942 Senior club Medze02:40:19,758:01,30
159M50 (31.)90Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:40:30,358:11,90
160M50 (32.)146Cyprian Marian0Jogging klub Du02:42:07,859:49,40
161F (8.)268Koledová Žideková Jana1960 MK Rajec02:42:17,459:59,00
162M (66.)22Orth Ján1963 Zohor02:42:34,701:00:16,30
163M50 (33.)139Janota Michal1945 AŠK Skalica02:42:35,101:00:16,70
164M50 (34.)131Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:42:46,501:00:28,10
165M50 (35.)257Čurlej Jozef1951 Tekro02:43:29,101:01:10,70
166M40 (47.)236Fiega Ryszard1958Maraton Gorlice02:44:08,201:01:49,80
167M50 (36.)175Staroň Vladimír1951ŠKP Štrbské Pleso02:44:13,901:01:55,50
168M60 (11.)58Paško Daniel1935 Važec02:44:34,301:02:15,90
169M40 (48.)46Kuczmann Imrich1957TJ Hronovce02:44:34,601:02:16,20
170M50 (37.)225Hudák Emil1947 ŠK Kluknava02:45:03,601:02:45,20
171M50 (38.)53Majerčák Vojtech1944 PNT Poprad02:45:24,001:03:05,60
172M40 (49.)31Lešniewski Marek1955META Lublinec02:45:38,301:03:19,90
173M60 (12.)200Sedláček Jozef1939 Slovenský bežecký spolok02:45:45,701:03:27,30
174M40 (50.)15Kordziński Kazimierz1958 WKB meta Lublin02:47:11,001:04:52,60
175F (9.)299Oberleová Alena1976Košice02:47:42,301:05:23,90
176M40 (51.)161Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 ŠK Samoplat Fur02:47:42,501:05:24,10
176M50 (39.)61Fortuna Bohumil1949Tepláreň Košice02:47:42,501:05:24,10
178M50 (40.)37Navara Petr1945 Štramberk02:49:15,501:06:57,10
179F (10.)262Kleinová Mária1952 Elán Rožňava02:49:29,701:07:11,30
180M50 (41.)84Lerch Vladislav1948 ŽST Olomouc02:49:36,501:07:18,10
181M50 (42.)74Tuček Jozef1944 KRB Chrudim02:49:42,901:07:24,50
182M50 (43.)198Marson Milan1948ŠKP Poprad02:50:16,601:07:58,20
183M40 (52.)41Orth Milan1961 Zohor02:50:58,501:08:40,10
184M50 (44.)40Valach Peter1961 BSLG Zvolen02:53:31,701:11:13,30
185M40 (53.)202David Vladimír1957 VÚVM Košice02:54:05,601:11:47,20
186M50 (45.)79Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská02:54:22,401:12:04,00
187M50 (46.)56Peťko Vladimír1946Obec Nededza02:54:56,101:12:37,70
188M50 (47.)251Slanina Peter1952 Poltár02:55:41,701:13:23,30
189M40 (54.)114Fusík Ján1958 BBS Bratislava02:55:58,601:13:40,20
190M40 (55.)193Zoričák Ondrej1954LK Levoča02:58:47,901:16:29,50
191M60 (13.)30Straka Jozef0Šumperk02:59:07,901:16:49,50
192M (67.)231Macko Marián1980Štrba02:59:30,401:17:12,00
193M (68.)249Kroták František1966 ŠK Štrba03:00:50,601:18:32,20
194M40 (56.)133Mezovský Jozef1955Obec Liptovská Teplička03:01:24,101:19:05,70
195F (11.)296Kamenská Iveta1966 Slávia Zvolen03:03:00,201:20:41,80
196M50 (48.)39Strakoš Jozef1949 FC Vlčnovce03:03:51,001:21:32,60
197M40 (57.)118Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča03:03:56,801:21:38,40
198F (12.)265Tomanová Jana1971 Bratislava03:04:02,901:21:44,50
199M50 (49.)109Hlávka Jozef1951 Jogging klub Du03:04:49,501:22:31,10
200M (69.)17Zembroň Mariusz1974WKB Meta Lublin03:06:59,701:24:41,30
201M (70.)16Rosiňski Lukasz1983WKB Meta Lublin03:07:00,101:24:41,70
202M50 (50.)143Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging klub Dubnica nad Váhom03:07:41,301:25:22,90
203M50 (51.)145Janota Aloiz195003:08:44,701:26:26,30
204F (13.)267Krčmárová Mária1948 BBS Bratislava03:08:45,601:26:27,20
205M40 (58.)116Kičák Ján1959 Obec Liptovská Teplička03:10:21,701:28:03,30
206M50 (52.)256Percel Vladimír1951 TJ Baník Horka03:10:54,901:28:36,50
207M50 (53.)36Kvita Josef1951 MK Kopřivnice03:11:00,401:28:42,00
208M60 (14.)259Orth Vojtech1936 SBS Bratislava03:11:23,501:29:05,10
209M (71.)164Kovalický Erik1974 Poprad03:12:08,001:29:49,60
210M50 (54.)219Košík Peter1952 HS Veľká Fatra03:12:22,001:30:03,60
211M (72.)128Mesároš Martin1965 Obec Liptovská Teplička03:12:22,301:30:03,90
212M (73.)153Benedik Peter1973 O5 BK Furča Košice03:12:51,101:30:32,70
213M (74.)189Kamenský Peter1969 Detva03:13:58,501:31:40,10
214M50 (55.)166Kassay Vojtech1946IDC Holding Bratislava03:16:51,401:34:33,00
215M50 (56.)97Štýbnar Jiří1945 Sdružení Olomouc03:21:16,501:38:58,10
216M50 (57.)258Gunár Pavel1951 Alto Slovakia03:22:02,001:39:43,60
217F (14.)292Mláková Oľga0SCP Ružomberok03:23:19,201:41:00,80
218M (75.)190Križan Denis1979Štrba03:25:11,001:42:52,60
219M (76.)110Mezovský Jaroslav1966Obec Liptovská Teplička03:27:02,601:44:44,20
220M50 (58.)127Klein Tibor1943Elán Rožňava03:34:11,301:51:52,90
221M50 (59.)240Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevní03:38:40,001:56:21,60
222M (77.)51Novák Gabriel1967MK TJ Tatran Spišská Nová Ves03:44:12,702:01:54,30
223M50 (60.)54Macko Milan1949 B.K. Geča03:45:57,402:03:39,00
224M50 (61.)44Gašaj Pavol1944 Jaga Blatné03:46:14,102:03:55,70
225M60 (15.)255Wawrzyniak Kazimier1941Nowy Sonz03:55:35,302:13:16,90
226M60 (16.)260Hauser Pavol1931 ŠK V. Šebastová03:59:01,302:16:42,90
227F (15.)261Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovská Teplička04:43:06,203:00:47,80
F275Debska Bogumika0GKS TychyDNF
M4Sagi Ferenc0Toga SPMDNF
M178Chawawko Tomasz1974 Ultra Maraton TDNF
M228Mróz Vojciech1977AZS UR RzeszówDNF
M71Palguta Ľuboslav1978 KB TU ZvolenDNF
M233Hlaváč Radek1980HraniceDNF
M5052Mikolaj Rudo0MK TJ Tataran Spišská Nová VesDNF