Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)62Rezessy Gergely1974 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:22,700:00,00
2M (2.)6Berecz Lajos1979 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:41:48,100:25,40
3M (3.)67Szecsod Peter1976 TOGA SPM Budapešť01:43:49,902:27,20
4M (4.)76TÓTH Tamás1978MICRO SC Budapešť01:43:50,202:27,50
5M (5.)20KASPRZYK Jacek0WALEK Krakow01:44:20,002:57,30
6M (6.)52Lipovský Vladislav1969 TJ OBALSERVIS Košice01:44:34,303:11,60
7M (7.)75Železov Konstantin1969 AK Žilina01:47:56,806:34,10
8M (8.)77Sagi Ferenc0MICRO SC Budapešť01:48:11,506:48,80
9M (9.)19Holečko Martin1978 TDM Krompachy01:49:13,107:50,40
10M40 (1.)95FAŠKO Pavol0ŽP-šport Podbrezová01:51:01,809:39,10
11M40 (2.)123RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 AMK Nové Zámky01:51:01,909:39,20
11M (10.)51Lindvai Slavomír1971 Povodie Bodrogu Košice01:51:01,909:39,20
13M40 (3.)91CEMBRZYNSKI STANISLAW1962 MCKIS Jaworzno01:51:08,309:45,60
14M (11.)57Pavličenko Serhiy1975 Chata J.Psotku01:51:46,110:23,40
15M (12.)145Sarnický Jánusz0KKS Expres KATOVICE01:51:58,010:35,30
16M40 (4.)97Findl Ladislav1962 GEOREAL Bratislava01:52:19,510:56,80
17M (13.)23Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:52:31,811:09,10
18M (14.)54Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:52:40,011:17,30
19M (15.)47Kuchárik Ján1965 Lokomotíva Trenčín01:53:13,811:51,10
20M (16.)56Palguta Ľuboslav1978 BK Nová Lesná01:53:43,612:20,90
21M50 (1.)188Obraz Pavol1953 OŠK Blažice01:54:29,713:07,00
22M40 (5.)86Blaško Milan1961Šport RYSY, Poprad01:54:46,113:23,40
23M (17.)10Cesnek Ľuboš1965 Maratón Klub Rajec01:55:36,314:13,60
24M (18.)53Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radex Košice01:55:42,714:20,00
25M40 (6.)108KAĽAVSKÝ Ján0BK Košice01:56:49,715:27,00
26M40 (7.)142STRONSKI Franciszek1961 Expres Katowice01:57:13,715:51,00
27M40 (8.)135Tatrai Róbert1963 MK Košice01:57:24,616:01,90
28M (19.)71Škoviera Jozef1981 BK Nová Lesná01:58:22,616:59,90
29M40 (9.)136TISZA Tibor1957CITY, s.r.o.01:59:04,017:41,30
30M (20.)31Kačic Martin1971 Maratón Klub Rajec01:59:13,317:50,60
31M40 (10.)84Berky Robert1957 AMK Nové Zámky01:59:42,918:20,20
32M (21.)7BÍREŠ Róbert0MŠK Ružomberok01:59:54,018:31,30
33M (22.)78SOMOGYI Gergely0MICRO SC Budapešť02:00:15,318:52,60
34M (23.)36Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:00:46,619:23,90
35M (24.)29Jozef Juro1965 AC Michalovce02:01:09,619:46,90
36M (25.)30Kačic Peter1970 KRŠ N.Mesto nad Váhom02:01:17,519:54,80
37M50 (2.)167Haluza Marian1950 AMK _Nové Zámky02:01:21,319:58,60
38M (26.)1Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:01:24,120:01,40
39M40 (11.)103Hanik Miroslav1962 Ocú Mlynárovce02:01:28,720:06,00
40F (1.)258Šaríková Zuzana1977 Haitek Banská Bystrica02:01:32,420:09,70
41M (27.)73Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:01:53,820:31,10
42M50 (3.)172KALUS Karol0MK Žory02:02:17,620:54,90
43M50 (4.)190Polák Peter1948 Progres Košice02:02:35,521:12,80
44M50 (5.)197Talán Cyril1948 Klub obec Praha02:02:47,221:24,50
45M (28.)64Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:02:48,921:26,20
46M (29.)16Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS Bratislava02:02:49,121:26,40
47M (30.)24ĎURICA PAVOL1965 AMK Nové Zámky02:03:22,421:59,70
48M (31.)65Sawicki Szymek1975 AYRA02:03:23,222:00,50
49M (32.)26Janič Pavol1966 Klub Košice02:03:41,722:19,00
50M40 (12.)113Márnik Jozef1959 MK Brezno02:03:44,422:21,70
51M (33.)59Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo02:04:07,622:44,90
52M (34.)144PUŠKÁŠ Peter0Prešov02:04:21,722:59,00
53M (35.)15Erdziak Lukáš1981 Maraton AK Rača02:04:49,323:26,60
54F40 (1.)263Fliegert Ewa0MLUS Gošwinavic02:04:55,223:32,50
55M50 (6.)185Mikuštiak Jaroslav1947 Neusiedler SCP Ružomberok02:05:16,723:54,00
56M50 (7.)152Bartko Vladimír1945 TJ Tatrasvit Svit02:06:20,424:57,70
57M18 (1.)286Pavličko Marek1985 KAC Kežmarok02:06:42,725:20,00
58M50 (8.)196Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnic02:06:47,625:24,90
59M (36.)48KUZMA VLADIMIR1974 AMK Nové Zámky02:06:57,525:34,80
60F (2.)259FARKAS Katalin1975MICRO SC Budapešť02:07:05,925:43,20
61M (37.)66Svaton František1975 VTJ VÚ Prešov02:08:03,426:40,70
62M50 (9.)179MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Ban. Bystrica02:08:15,726:53,00
63M40 (13.)96Fendek František1957 KB Šuňava02:08:30,227:07,50
64M40 (14.)117Neupauer František1960 KRB Torysa Prešov02:09:39,828:17,10
65M (38.)13CSULIK NORBERT1981 AMK Nové Zámky02:10:23,729:01,00
65M40 (15.)81Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika Košice02:10:23,729:01,00
67M50 (10.)155Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:10:34,829:12,10
68M40 (16.)80Adamec Albert1962 NAC Ružomberok02:10:40,629:17,90
69M (39.)4Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:10:43,329:20,60
70M40 (17.)116Nepko Gabriel1956 MEKO Košice02:11:00,929:38,20
71M40 (18.)146Molčan Peter0B.Bystrica02:11:16,029:53,30
72M40 (19.)88Bohuněk Zdeněk1960 Samoplat Košice02:11:23,930:01,20
72M40 (19.)138Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:11:23,930:01,20
74M40 (21.)133Szollos Štefan1957 Považská Bystrica02:11:28,730:06,00
75M50 (11.)177LIŠKA Ľubomír0AK Žilina02:11:35,630:12,90
76M (40.)60Porubiak Vladimír1964 ŠK Copy Servis Liptovský Mikuláš02:11:52,330:29,60
77M (41.)17Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:12:30,831:08,10
78M (42.)38Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:13:09,831:47,10
78M (42.)34Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:13:09,831:47,10
80F (3.)255Kováčová Monika1971 Slávia UK Bratislava02:13:38,932:16,20
81M50 (12.)202Vida Jozef1952 BK Prievidza02:13:45,032:22,30
82M40 (22.)107Jurdák Peter1963 AC Michalovce02:14:17,132:54,40
83M40 (23.)121Petrič Emil1954 Ocú Richvald02:14:22,432:59,70
84M (44.)147Novak Miroslav1970 IAMES Spiš02:14:29,133:06,40
85M (45.)21Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:15:16,233:53,50
86M50 (13.)183Mikovíny Peter1952 Železiarne Podbrezová02:15:27,234:04,50
87M18 (2.)287Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:15:35,834:13,10
88M50 (14.)164Gallik František1951 AO Svit02:15:44,834:22,10
89M60 (1.)223Demeter Ján1943 ŠK Lutiše02:16:30,635:07,90
90M40 (24.)105Hirjak Vladimír1957 AC Michalovce02:16:43,435:20,70
91M (46.)43Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:16:45,335:22,60
92M (47.)28Januš Pavol0Maratón Klub Rajec02:16:49,635:26,90
93M40 (25.)98Franek Jarolím1954 AŽD, Košice02:17:02,035:39,30
94M50 (15.)157Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:17:07,635:44,90
95M60 (2.)231Lupták Július1942 ŠK Štrba02:17:09,535:46,80
96F40 (2.)265Kovács Krisztina1966 TOGA SPM Budapešť02:17:20,735:58,00
97M (48.)58Pepich Stanislav1968 ŠK Mýto pod Ďumbierom02:17:52,336:29,60
98M50 (16.)209Šupka Ján1951 SLK Rajecké Teplice02:18:14,436:51,70
99M40 (26.)94EXENBERGER Ernest0BK Remetské Hámre02:18:27,037:04,30
100M60 (3.)226Hazucha Ján1943 STATIKA Zvolen02:18:32,737:10,00
101M50 (17.)175Krčmár Jozef1949 SBS Bratislava02:18:37,037:14,30
102M40 (27.)106Judt Tibor1959 AC Maraton Rožňava02:18:41,937:19,20
103M (49.)70Vanák Ján1975 Maratón Klub Rajec02:18:44,637:21,90
104M50 (18.)150Alezar Andrej1951 BK Košice02:18:48,737:26,00
105M40 (28.)83Bednár Martin1958 Žilina02:19:05,637:42,90
106M60 (4.)227Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:19:15,837:53,10
107M (50.)61Revák Gabriel1966 Furčan Košice02:19:24,038:01,30
108M50 (19.)173Klas Jaroslav1950 BK Svit02:19:38,038:15,30
109M40 (29.)132Sviatko Stanislav1962 Telekomunikácie02:20:02,338:39,60
110M40 (30.)89Brandis Pavol1954 BK STEEL Košice02:20:04,338:41,60
111M (51.)79LUKÁČIK Ladislav0Sereď02:20:22,839:00,10
112M50 (20.)170Horný Jaroslav1947 BK STEEL Košice02:20:26,339:03,60
113M60 (5.)230Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:20:29,139:06,40
114M (52.)42Krak Kristian1965 TDM-Krompachy02:20:46,339:23,60
115M40 (31.)85Biacovský Ondrej1954 ŠKB Budmír02:20:51,939:29,20
116M50 (21.)206Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:21:01,539:38,80
117M50 (22.)161Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:21:09,839:47,10
118M50 (23.)201VARGOŠKO Milan0BK Steel Košice02:21:41,740:19,00
119M (53.)22Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:22:02,040:39,30
120M50 (24.)194Simon Alexander1947 DS Žilina02:22:14,540:51,80
121M60 (6.)238TOMECKI Jerzy0BK Myslowice02:22:26,641:03,90
122M40 (32.)137Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:22:43,341:20,60
123M40 (33.)126Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:22:47,841:25,10
124M (54.)18Hajduk Michal1964 KST Beskyd Svidník02:22:52,541:29,80
125M40 (34.)139VRABEĽ Jozef0BK Steel Košice02:23:03,941:41,20
126M60 (7.)235Podžorny Ervin1941 ET TŘINEC02:23:27,942:05,20
127M50 (25.)199Ševčík Štefan1951ŠKP Prievidza02:24:04,442:41,70
128M50 (26.)154Brinda Štefan1953 BK Sečovce02:24:44,343:21,60
129M50 (27.)193Samec Milan1948 Klub RB Partizánske02:24:59,643:36,90
130M (55.)25Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:25:08,243:45,50
131M50 (28.)158Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:25:24,544:01,80
131M50 (28.)208Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenska Veľká Lomnica02:25:24,544:01,80
133M50 (30.)204Šalling Vladimír1947 ŠK Štrba02:25:36,244:13,50
134M (56.)35Kavec Ján1970 Maratón Klub Rajec02:25:56,544:33,80
135M60 (8.)233Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:26:00,044:37,30
136M50 (31.)169Holík Michal1952 Bratislava02:26:02,644:39,90
137M40 (35.)112Malejčík Jozef1955 PBaH Jenkovce02:26:08,544:45,80
138M40 (36.)140Štofanik Peter1963 Rotor-Košice02:26:11,644:48,90
139M40 (37.)120Pavkovček Ján1954 Strojzvar BaP sro Košice02:26:19,344:56,60
140M40 (38.)143JOHN Vladimír0Praha02:26:28,745:06,00
141F40 (3.)267TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 TUBE Košice - CITY s.r.o.02:26:34,245:11,50
142M50 (32.)203Volek Ľudovít1951 SBS Bratislava02:26:44,645:21,90
143M40 (39.)124Repák Emil1963 FO-MA, Družstevná pri Hornáde02:27:11,045:48,30
144M (57.)8Bulava Karol1975 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:27:15,245:52,50
145M60 (9.)242Varchola Mikuláš1940 OBEC Michalovce02:27:24,246:01,50
146M60 (10.)240Truska Jozef1940 TJ Bučina Zvolen02:27:39,646:16,90
147M50 (33.)163Furín Milan1950 BK STEEL Košice02:27:49,346:26,60
148M40 (40.)128SMIK Jozef1955 Šport RYSY Poprad02:28:19,546:56,80
149F40 (4.)266Semanová Zlata1958 Rotor - Košice02:28:48,547:25,80
150M40 (41.)122Petro Ladislav1954 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:28:50,547:27,80
151M50 (34.)160Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO Košice02:28:52,147:29,40
152M40 (42.)115Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:28:58,147:35,40
153M40 (43.)131Suchý Zdeno1959 Poprad Matejovce02:29:39,648:16,90
154M40 (44.)130Stupňan Jozef1962 Maratón Klub Rajec02:29:53,148:30,40
155M40 (45.)134Takács Jaroslav1962 ROTOR Košice02:30:10,848:48,10
156F50 (1.)277Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmače02:30:46,649:23,90
157F (4.)256Kyzeková Dominika1982 Maratón Klub Rajec02:31:04,349:41,60
158M (58.)39Korotvička Pavel1976 BK STEEL Košice02:31:04,449:41,70
159M40 (46.)110KIŠ Ľubomír1958 BK STEEL Košice02:31:04,549:41,80
160M50 (35.)176LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:31:16,249:53,50
161M50 (36.)191Purgát Peter1953 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:31:19,149:56,40
162M (59.)33Kamenský Ján1965 Liptovský Peter02:31:32,450:09,70
163M50 (37.)168Hlávka Jozef1951 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:31:45,050:22,30
164M (60.)32Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:32:25,851:03,10
165M50 (38.)166Gombita Milan1950 ŠK Tatranská Štrba02:32:55,451:32,70
166M40 (47.)119Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:33:06,951:44,20
167M (61.)45Kroták Pavol1982 ŠK Štrba02:33:22,551:59,80
168M (62.)9Bulava Štefan1980 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:34:09,952:47,20
169M40 (48.)82Bartok Jaroslav1959 BK Geča02:35:21,853:59,10
170F40 (5.)260Božová Danica1963 Atletický oddie Svit02:36:21,754:59,00
171M (63.)41Kovalický Erik1974 BK Poprad02:36:43,555:20,80
172M60 (11.)229Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia Uher. Hradište02:36:49,855:27,10
173F40 (6.)264Kamenská Iveta1966 Slávia Zvolen02:36:53,955:31,20
174F (5.)257Tomanová Jana1971 Bratislava02:37:41,856:19,10
175M (64.)5Benedik Peter1973 S.O.S. Elektron Košice02:38:03,256:40,50
176M40 (49.)109Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:38:40,357:17,60
177M (65.)50Levocký Michal1980 ŠK Štrba02:39:30,558:07,80
178M60 (12.)221Březina Jiří1939 SK PŘEROV02:40:01,258:38,50
179F40 (7.)262Billá Erika1963 BK STEEL Košice02:40:26,659:03,90
180M40 (50.)129Uwe Stuber1959 LSG ASCANIA02:40:36,959:14,20
181M40 (51.)125RUŽBAŠÁN Róbert0BK Košice02:40:56,359:33,60
182M50 (39.)189Pavuk Peter1949 MK TJ Tatran, SNV02:41:43,201:00:20,50
183M60 (13.)234Paško Daniel1935 PMJ EDKO Važec02:41:43,601:00:20,90
184M50 (40.)151Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:42:17,501:00:54,80
185M50 (41.)181Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:42:17,801:00:55,10
186M50 (42.)171Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:42:34,801:01:12,10
187M50 (43.)192Saksa Ján1948 Furčan Košice02:45:43,601:04:20,90
188M50 (44.)174KOŠÍK Peter0Zvolen02:46:00,801:04:38,10
189M40 (52.)93Cibulka Ľuboš1963 Slovenská Grafia TRNAVA02:47:41,501:06:18,80
190M50 (45.)184Mikuš Ján0ZŠTČ Baňa Cígeľ - Prievidza02:47:59,901:06:37,20
191M50 (46.)159Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:48:11,501:06:48,80
192M60 (14.)239TOMÍŠEK Jindřich0Hanácká Kyselka - Horni Moštenice02:49:24,301:08:01,60
193M60 (15.)225Haluška Pavol1942 ŠK Košice Barca02:51:31,901:10:09,20
194M60 (16.)237Straka Josef1939 BK Šumperk02:52:09,801:10:47,10
195M40 (53.)118Novák Peter1960 SBS Lokomotíva02:52:51,101:11:28,40
196M50 (47.)180Majerčák Vojtech1944 DNT Poprad02:54:15,701:12:53,00
197F50 (2.)275HENNING Brigitte0LSG ASCANIA02:54:26,501:13:03,80
198F50 (3.)276Krčmárová Mária1948 SBS Bratislava02:56:22,401:14:59,70
199M60 (17.)224Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avanti Havířov02:58:06,201:16:43,50
200M50 (48.)162Fulop Vladimír1947 Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom02:59:05,701:17:43,00
201M60 (18.)232Orth Vojtech1936 BBS Bratislava03:01:09,201:19:46,50
202M60 (19.)222Chromela Miroslav1939 Baník Hôrka03:01:32,701:20:10,00
203F18 (1.)280Kamenská Petra1985 Gymnázium Zvolen03:02:26,701:21:04,00
204M40 (54.)99Fridman Ladislav1954 ŠK Svit03:03:48,301:22:25,60
205M50 (49.)156DUDÁŠ Andrej1920 CVČ Svidník03:04:28,101:23:05,40
206M (66.)44KRIŽAN Denis0ŠK Štrba03:06:32,201:25:09,50
207M40 (55.)114Mičko Ján1954 KARTON Košice03:10:08,501:28:45,80
208M50 (50.)165GAŠAJ Pavol0MK JAGA Blatné03:13:08,601:31:45,90
209M50 (51.)178Macko Milan1949 BK GEČA03:14:22,501:32:59,80
210M40 (56.)102Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča03:17:48,701:36:26,00
211M50 (52.)195Slivka Dušan1944 TJ Družstevník, SP. Teplica03:35:08,501:53:45,80
212M70 (1.)250Hauser Pavol1931 ŠKV Šebestová pri Prešove03:48:16,702:06:54,00