Por.KategóriaBIBMenoRokKlubČasStrata
1M (1.)107Serbessa Mulugeta1971 Etiopie01:41:29,700:00,00
2M40 (1.)170Klimeš Pavel1957 TJ Čejkovice01:48:47,707:18,00
3M (2.)1Babiak Orest1968 Užhorod, Ukrajina01:48:49,207:19,50
4M (3.)44Horný Jaroslav1947 AK Zilina01:49:12,207:42,50
5M (4.)18Imrich Slavomír1972 Biatlon klub Markušovce01:50:18,908:49,20
6M40 (2.)148Piala Peter1964 AŠK Grafobal - Skalica01:50:36,409:06,70
7M40 (3.)72RÁCZ ŠTEFAN1961 AMK NOVE ZAMKY01:50:44,509:14,80
8M40 (4.)105Faško Pavol1963 Podbrezová01:51:14,409:44,70
9M40 (5.)151Janovič Peter1962 BK ŠACA01:51:35,010:05,30
10M (5.)82Lindvai Slavomír1971 Povodie Bodrogu a Hornádu01:52:15,010:45,30
11M40 (6.)45Blaško Milan1961Šport RYSY, Poprad01:53:07,911:38,20
12M (6.)195Ondričko Milan1973 MBO Strážske01:53:49,812:20,10
13M (7.)124Mikula Peter1973 AŠKP Žilina01:54:34,213:04,50
14M50 (1.)141Obraz Pavol1953 OŠK Blažice Košice01:55:41,514:11,80
15M40 (7.)188Hrmo Ľubomír1961 ŠK Kartík B.B.01:57:35,416:05,70
16M (8.)123HAJDU VOJTECH1967 TK NOVE ZAMKY01:58:55,917:26,20
17M40 (8.)43CEMBRZYNSKI STANISLAW1962 MCKIS JAWORZNO02:00:02,418:32,70
18M40 (9.)7Findl Ladislav1962 GEOREAL Bratislava02:00:19,218:49,50
19M40 (10.)77Hanik Miroslav1962 ŠK Centrum Svdník02:00:36,619:06,90
20M (9.)118Ambróz Jozef1967 Slovan Vyšné Hágy02:00:43,419:13,70
21M (10.)85Lorenčík Rudolf1965 Radex Košice02:01:20,019:50,30
22M40 (11.)117Bujňák Ján1962 SBS Lok. Vrútky02:01:30,520:00,80
23M40 (12.)119Sluka Anton1960 ŠK Olymp Slovakia02:01:56,920:27,20
24M (11.)171Dečo Peter1973 Slavia VU Bratislava02:02:45,721:16,00
25F (1.)298MALSKA JANINA1970 KS OLKUSZ02:03:16,921:47,20
26M50 (2.)122Haluza Marian1950 AMK _Nové Zámky02:03:42,322:12,60
27M50 (3.)68Polák Peter1948 Klub Geoma-Labaš Košice02:04:30,323:00,60
28F (2.)299Berešová Andrea1971 Kryha Bratislava02:04:37,423:07,70
29M (12.)175Giertli Tomáš1967 PSS Bratislava02:04:44,523:14,80
30M (13.)224Pockľan Ján1973 ŠK Hrachovo02:04:52,423:22,70
31M (14.)75Božoň Ján1976 Poprad02:05:19,423:49,70
32M40 (13.)156TISZA Tibor1957 Tube City Košice02:05:44,224:14,50
33M (15.)58Janič Pavol1966 Košice02:06:39,725:10,00
34M (16.)129Rybár Vladimír1970 Maratón Rajec02:07:05,825:36,10
35M50 (4.)115MACKO Ivan1951 Auto Danubius Banská Bystrica02:07:12,725:43,00
36M40 (14.)51Kurucz Juraj1959 VSS Košice02:07:40,426:10,70
37M (17.)130Kačic Martin1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:08:14,826:45,10
38M50 (5.)37Strakoš Jiri1950 Tatra Kopřivnice Libhošť02:08:29,226:59,50
39M50 (6.)167Labaš Karol1954 Geoma Košice02:08:54,627:24,90
40M (18.)197Odlevák Tomáš1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:09:23,627:53,90
41M (19.)106Vráblik Jozef1970 ŽP Šport a.s. Podbrezová02:09:44,828:15,10
42M40 (15.)154Pribula Vladimir1958 KRB Torysa Prešov02:10:05,528:35,80
43M (20.)14Kroták František1966 ŠK Štrba02:10:30,429:00,70
44M (21.)5Ružbarský Ján1966 SEZO Žilina02:11:19,129:49,40
45M (22.)87Šoltýs Milan1972 ŠK Batizovce02:11:26,229:56,50
46M (23.)131Drlička Miroslav1972 Maratón klub Rajec02:11:59,430:29,70
47M (24.)19Bendik Ľubomír1982 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:12:08,830:39,10
48M40 (16.)128Uhlárik Pavol1959 Maratón Klub Rajec02:12:13,930:44,20
49M40 (17.)47Balogh Vladimír1963 Obuv Angelika-Košice02:12:22,530:52,80
50M18 (1.)57Urban Jozef1986 Metropol Košice02:12:23,630:53,90
51M50 (7.)16Nižnan Milan1950 BBS - Bratislava02:12:43,831:14,10
52M50 (8.)11Dominik Ján1953 MK Tatran ,Sp.Nová Ves02:12:58,431:28,70
53M (25.)104Erdziak Lukáš1981 MAC Rača02:13:00,531:30,80
54M (26.)120KUZMA VLADIMIR1974 AMK NOVE ZAMKY02:13:09,431:39,70
55M (27.)165Koleda Zdenko1971 Maratón Klub Rajec02:13:28,031:58,30
56M50 (9.)52Horný Jaroslav1947 BK STEEL Košice02:13:28,231:58,50
57M60 (1.)147Demeter Ján1943 SBS Zvolen02:13:37,432:07,70
58M (28.)20Reiner Matúš1984 Biatlon klub Markušovce02:13:39,132:09,40
59M40 (18.)155Franko Jozef1957 KRB Torysa Prešov02:14:01,032:31,30
60M (29.)10Hus Peter1971 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:14:36,333:06,60
61M60 (2.)164Hazucha Ján1943 STATIKA Zvolen02:14:53,533:23,80
62M (30.)54Korotvička Peter1969 BK STEEL Košice02:15:06,933:37,20
63M40 (19.)192Belko Zdenek1959 TJ - Dynamo DPMK02:16:01,734:32,00
64M (31.)190Veselovský Ondrej1979 Maratón klub Rajec02:16:20,034:50,30
65M40 (20.)69Kandra František1964 BK STEEL Košice02:16:44,035:14,30
66M40 (21.)94Kolařík Alois1955 Maraton Klub - Kopřivnice02:16:48,035:18,30
67M40 (22.)163Chabada Ondrej1963 TJ MK TATRAN Spišská Nová Ves02:16:56,235:26,50
68M60 (3.)34Juhás Vincent1941 BK Vyšná Myšľa02:17:25,635:55,90
69M50 (10.)145Šalling Vladimír1947 ŠK Štrba02:17:33,336:03,60
70M40 (23.)136Takács Jaroslav1962 Košice - mesto02:18:21,136:51,40
71F40 (1.)287Balošáková Anna1961 ŠKP Čadca - Snowparadice02:18:30,437:00,70
72M40 (24.)21Semanko František1957 BK Steel Košice02:18:41,737:12,00
73M50 (11.)93Stroka Miroslav1953 Lokomotíva Žilina02:18:42,937:13,20
74M40 (25.)150Maľák Štefan1962 ŠK Olcnava02:19:26,737:57,00
75M (32.)101Svaton František1975 VTJ VÚ Prešov02:19:46,738:17,00
76M40 (26.)12Fuker Miroslav1959 MK Tatran S. N. Ves02:20:02,138:32,40
77F40 (2.)290Billá Erika1963 BK Steel Košice02:20:05,638:35,90
78M (33.)108Goč Ladislav1965 MK Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:20:48,739:19,00
79M40 (27.)61Nepko Gabriel1956 OAVD Košice02:20:49,839:20,10
80M50 (12.)53Brandis Pavol1954 BK STEEL Košice02:21:28,539:58,80
81M50 (13.)15Brinda Štefan1953 Sečovce02:21:34,140:04,40
82M50 (14.)30Klas Jaroslav1950 BK Svit02:21:48,140:18,40
83M (34.)189Centko Ivan1967 T Silver02:21:57,540:27,80
84M50 (15.)40Líška Ľubomír1953 AK Zilina02:22:00,540:30,80
85M (35.)41Benedik Peter1973 05.BK.Furča Košice02:22:03,840:34,10
86M50 (16.)3Štekauer Ján1949 BBS Bratislava02:22:17,840:48,10
87M40 (28.)173Orlicki Stanislaw1959 KWK Ziemowit02:22:21,740:52,00
88F40 (3.)289TISZOVÁ Alžbeta1957 Tube City Košice02:22:23,640:53,90
89M18 (2.)83Pavličko Marek1985 KAC Kežmarok02:23:57,242:27,50
90M (36.)199Baloga Štefan1972 KB Fox Team Prešov02:24:45,143:15,40
91M50 (17.)193Mihok Imrich1954 O5 SAMOPLAT KOŠICE02:25:01,243:31,50
92M40 (29.)88Adamec Albert1962 NAC-Ružomberok02:25:26,443:56,70
93M40 (30.)200Polák Milan1955 KKM Čadca02:25:27,543:57,80
94M50 (18.)90Dvorský Stanislav1949 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:25:45,244:15,50
95M40 (31.)146Repák Emil1963 FO-MA, Družstevná pri Hornáde02:25:53,344:23,60
96M (37.)132Krajňák Tomáš1973 Čaj sveta Spišská Nová Ves02:26:03,044:33,30
97M50 (19.)79Fotul Juraj1946 Pošta Košice02:26:33,745:04,00
98M50 (20.)89Šulej Matej1950 Matica Slovenská Veľká Lomnica02:26:51,145:21,40
99M40 (32.)127Uhlárik Ján1963 Maratón Klub Rajec02:27:12,745:43,00
100M60 (4.)114Semaník Ján1942 SENIOR CLUB MEDZEV02:27:15,345:45,60
101M50 (21.)71Pavkovček Ján1954 Strojzvar BaP sro Košice02:27:22,045:52,30
102M50 (22.)67Volek Ľudovít1951 BBS Bratislava02:27:24,145:54,40
103M40 (33.)76Hajduk Michal1964 ŠK Centrum Svidník02:28:31,647:01,90
104M (38.)191Kačmarík Tomáš1975 Svit02:28:37,447:07,70
105M50 (23.)25Bačík Peter1953 KTK Liptovský Mikuláš02:28:49,547:19,80
106M (39.)135Hyrjak Jozef1976 ŠK Štrba02:28:59,547:29,80
106M (39.)137Kroták Pavol1982 ŠK Štrba02:28:59,547:29,80
108M60 (5.)109Lupták Július1942 TJ Štrba02:29:04,447:34,70
109M60 (6.)112Podžorny Ervin1941 ET Třinec02:29:16,947:47,20
110M50 (24.)91Dvorský Jaroslav1952 Auto-Remo Veľká Lomnica02:29:25,447:55,70
111M60 (7.)84Gombár Anton1944 SBS ĽG Zvolen02:29:46,848:17,10
112M40 (34.)110Vrabeľ Jozef1955 BK Steel Košice02:29:50,548:20,80
113F40 (4.)296Semanová Zlata1958 Furča - Košice02:30:00,548:30,80
114M40 (35.)95Valach Peter1961 SBS Zvolen02:30:40,149:10,40
115M (41.)27Plekanec Juraj1974 ŠK Štrba02:31:01,449:31,70
116M60 (8.)56Pastor Eugen1942 Metropol Košice02:31:41,150:11,40
117M40 (36.)140Jamnický Gejza1964 BK Sp. Teplica02:31:51,850:22,10
118M50 (25.)139Tekely Jaroslav1949 MK TJ Tatran Spišská N. Ves.02:33:34,552:04,80
119M60 (9.)81Krajči Milan1941 Lokomotíva Zvolen02:33:50,152:20,40
120M50 (26.)159Janota Michal1945 ŠK Skalica02:35:06,253:36,50
121M40 (37.)125Uwe Stuber1959 LSG ASCANIA02:36:50,255:20,50
122M40 (38.)99Lukáč Karol1962 ŠŠK Košice02:37:56,256:26,50
123M40 (39.)96Orth Ján1963 BK Zohor02:37:57,456:27,70
124M18 (3.)168Oroš Adrián1986 SBS AŠK INTER Bratislava02:38:58,757:29,00
125M60 (10.)113Bobák Stanislav1943 Ž.P. Šport - Podbrezová02:39:12,857:43,10
126M40 (40.)48Kičák Ján1959 ŠK Lipt. Teplička02:40:58,059:28,30
127F50 (1.)295Seidlova Eva1948 AK Tlmace02:41:09,459:39,70
128M40 (41.)111Dzureň Rudolf1964 BK Stell Košice02:41:18,559:48,80
129M50 (27.)222Slanina Peter1952 PRP - Veľký Krtíš02:41:21,359:51,60
130M60 (11.)144Tomíšek Jindřich1939 Hanácká kyselka-Horní Moštenice02:41:45,701:00:16,00
131M50 (28.)62Čurlej Jozef1951 TEKRO-Košice02:42:01,301:00:31,60
132M50 (29.)65Saksa Ján1948 BK STEEL Košice02:42:07,201:00:37,50
133M50 (30.)78DUDÁŠ Andrej1920 CVČ Svidník02:42:27,001:00:57,30
134M70 (1.)157Juhás Andrej1933 SnadJazero Košice02:43:14,401:01:44,70
135F (3.)285Hatalová Eva1972 MK-Tatran Spišská Nová Ves02:44:51,301:03:21,60
136M40 (42.)98Ružbašán Róbert1960 BK Košice02:45:45,101:04:15,40
137M50 (31.)8Holík Michal1952 MH Consulting Bratislava02:45:52,701:04:23,00
138M60 (12.)49Kabelík Jaroslav1941 Slovácká Slavia02:46:02,001:04:32,30
139M50 (32.)29Hajduk Milan1954 BK Geča Košice02:46:03,401:04:33,70
140M50 (33.)103Žonca Milan1947 KRB Torysa Prešov02:46:28,601:04:58,90
141M40 (43.)142Žugec Štefan1960 Batizovce02:46:28,701:04:59,00
142M (42.)126Klačko Bohuslav1966 Zvolen02:46:28,801:04:59,10
143M (43.)24Kačmarčík Lukáš1981 FS Jánošik Svit02:47:25,501:05:55,80
144M60 (13.)33Majerčák Vojtech1944 DNT Poprad02:47:53,801:06:24,10
145F50 (2.)293Kleinová Mária1952 ELÁN Rožňava02:48:32,501:07:02,80
146M (44.)102Očenáš Róbert1977 ŠTRBA02:48:48,401:07:18,70
147M40 (44.)26Vandlik Vojtech1956 BK Košice02:49:23,201:07:53,50
148M50 (34.)92LEPIŠ Jaroslav1945 Auto - Remo Veľká Lomnica02:50:06,001:08:36,30
149M60 (14.)86Haluška Pavol1942 ŠK Košice Barca02:50:17,901:08:48,20
150M40 (45.)196Ficeri Ondrej1954 TJ Metropol Košice02:50:43,401:09:13,70
151M50 (35.)4Krčmárik Vladimír1954 ENZO Žilina02:50:51,701:09:22,00
152M60 (15.)169Gaman Jaroslav1935 Avant Havířov02:52:37,601:11:07,90
153M50 (36.)174Erdziak Pavol1950 BBS Bratislava02:53:17,301:11:47,60
154M (45.)149Kovalický Erik1974 BK Poprad02:53:35,701:12:06,00
155M50 (37.)172Marton Milan1948 ŠKP Poprad02:54:01,301:12:31,60
155M18 (4.)176Miklošek Peter1988 ŠK Štrba02:54:01,301:12:31,60
157M50 (38.)194Marko Pavol1953 KKM Čadca02:54:40,201:13:10,50
158F (4.)297Klačková Beata1972 Zvolen02:57:52,101:16:22,40
159M (46.)9Kamenský Peter1969 Detva02:58:21,801:16:52,10
160M (47.)161Krojer Ján1980 ŠK Štrba03:01:52,101:20:22,40
161F (5.)286Klenkova Petra1981 MSK Zeliezovce03:08:35,001:27:05,30
162M (48.)22Pjaták Stanislav1973 FS Janošik Svit03:10:23,001:28:53,30
163F50 (3.)292Kleinová Mária1938 Turistika Prievidza03:18:29,401:36:59,70
164M (49.)198Vernarec Marián1975 Liptovská Teplička03:19:20,201:37:50,50
165M70 (2.)32Hauser Pavol1931 ŠKV Šebestová pri Prešove03:59:08,102:17:38,40
166F50 (4.)294Šuňová Ľudmila1932 TJ Kriváň Liptovský Mikuláš04:43:40,103:02:10,40